english bulgarian

15:36 Sat, Jan 18, 2020

Turkgucu Munchen

Venue

Name
Rasenplatz BSA Heinrich-Wieland-Straße
City
München
Capacity
2000
Address
Heinrich-Wieland-Str. 100

Turkgucu Munchen Matches

Date Match Result League
27.07.19 Turkgucu Munchen - Memmingen Turkgucu Munchen - Memmingen 4 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
24.08.19 Turkgucu Munchen - Nurnberg II Turkgucu Munchen - Nurnberg II 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
30.08.19 SpVgg Bayreuth - Turkgucu Munchen SpVgg Bayreuth - Turkgucu Munchen 0 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
04.09.19 Turkgucu Munchen - Unterhaching Turkgucu Munchen - Unterhaching 2 - 3 World World Club Friendly
14.09.19 Turkgucu Munchen - Eichstatt Turkgucu Munchen - Eichstatt 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
21.09.19 Aubstadt - Turkgucu Munchen Aubstadt - Turkgucu Munchen 1 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
28.09.19 Turkgucu Munchen - Furth II Turkgucu Munchen - Furth II 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
07.10.19 Burghausen - Turkgucu Munchen Burghausen - Turkgucu Munchen 1 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12.10.19 Turkgucu Munchen - Rain/Lech Turkgucu Munchen - Rain/Lech 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
21.10.19 Schweinfurt - Turkgucu Munchen Schweinfurt - Turkgucu Munchen 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
26.10.19 Turkgucu Munchen - Heimstetten Turkgucu Munchen - Heimstetten 4 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
02.11.19 Turkgucu Munchen - Schalding Turkgucu Munchen - Schalding 3 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
09.11.19 Aschaffenburg - Turkgucu Munchen Aschaffenburg - Turkgucu Munchen 0 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
16.11.19 Turkgucu Munchen - Garching Turkgucu Munchen - Garching 3 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
23.11.19 Memmingen - Turkgucu Munchen Memmingen - Turkgucu Munchen 3 - 4 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
30.11.19 Turkgucu Munchen - Buchbach Turkgucu Munchen - Buchbach 4 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga North
22.01.20 Ulm - Turkgucu Munchen Ulm - Turkgucu Munchen World World Club Friendly
07.03.20 Augsburg II - Turkgucu Munchen Augsburg II - Turkgucu Munchen Germany Germany Regionalliga North
14.03.20 Turkgucu Munchen - Illertissen Turkgucu Munchen - Illertissen Germany Germany Regionalliga North
21.03.20 Nurnberg II - Turkgucu Munchen Nurnberg II - Turkgucu Munchen Germany Germany Regionalliga North
28.03.20 Turkgucu Munchen - SpVgg Bayreuth Turkgucu Munchen - SpVgg Bayreuth Germany Germany Regionalliga North
04.04.20 Rosenheim - Turkgucu Munchen Rosenheim - Turkgucu Munchen Germany Germany Regionalliga North
11.04.20 Eichstatt - Turkgucu Munchen Eichstatt - Turkgucu Munchen Germany Germany Regionalliga North
18.04.20 Turkgucu Munchen - Aubstadt Turkgucu Munchen - Aubstadt Germany Germany Regionalliga North
25.04.20 Furth II - Turkgucu Munchen Furth II - Turkgucu Munchen Germany Germany Regionalliga North
02.05.20 Turkgucu Munchen - Burghausen Turkgucu Munchen - Burghausen Germany Germany Regionalliga North
09.05.20 Rain/Lech - Turkgucu Munchen Rain/Lech - Turkgucu Munchen Germany Germany Regionalliga North
16.05.20 Turkgucu Munchen - Schweinfurt Turkgucu Munchen - Schweinfurt Germany Germany Regionalliga North
23.05.20 Heimstetten - Turkgucu Munchen Heimstetten - Turkgucu Munchen Germany Germany Regionalliga North

Livescores

Cancl. Peninsula - Redlands ?-?
FT Hume City - Brisbane Strikers 4-1
FT Dong Thap - Can Tho 0-2
FT South Adelaide - Cumberland Utd. 2-0
FT Odense - Middelfart 3-0
FT Siofok - VfL Osnabruck 1-5
FT Vasas - Soroksar 1-0
09:00 UiTM - Hougang ?-?
FT Hanoi FC - Bangkok Utd 0-3
FT Kromeriz - Valasske Mezirici 4-1
FT Sokolov - Ostrov 6-0
FT Slovan Bratislava B - Lisen 2-5
FT Liberec - Mas Taborsko 7-2
FT Vlasim - Admira Prague 2-1
FT Gornik Z. - DVTK 1-1
10:00 OKS Odense - Dalum IF ?-?
FT Piast Gliwice - GKS Jastrzebie 2-1
FT Senica - Petrzalka 0-0
FT Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice 1-0
FT Teplice - Chrudim 2-2
FT Trencin - Opava 4-3
FT Debrecen - U. Cluj 5-1
FT Plzen - Usti nad Labem 4-1
FT Skra - Brzeg 2-0
10:00 Fremad Valby - Vanlose ?-?
10:00 Naestved - AB Copenhagen ?-?
FT Sputnik - Desna 0-5
FT GKS Katowice - Gornik Z. 2 3-1
FT Hutnik Krakow - Wislanie Jaskowice 7-2
FT Zlin - Sered 2-1
FT Sandecja Nowy S. - S. Rzeszow 3-4
FT Bronshoj - Skovshoved 2-0
FT Eintracht Northeim - Nordhausen II 1-3
FT Hannover II - Paderborn II 0-0
FT Hansa Rostock - Lubeck 0-1
FT HJK - RFS 2-1
FT Koge - Holbaek 1-0
FT Wisla - Stal Mielec 1-0
FT Stezyca - Olsztyn 6-1
FT Suwalki - Zambrow 5-1
FT Termalica B-B. - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 4-2
11:00 Thisted FC - Saeby IF Skjold ?-?
FT Elblag - Ol. Grudziadz 1-2
FT Puszcza - R. Rzeszow 1-1
FT Z. Moravce - Dubnica 5-0
FT Wacker Innsbruck - Telfs 7-0
FT Norrby - Assyriska IK 3-0
FT KuPS - Zenit 6-0
FT Sonderjyske - Kolding IF 0-1
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom 2-2
FT Brondby - Avarta 2-0
FT Babelsberg - Blau Weiss Berlin 1-2
FT BFC Dynamo - Petershagen 8-1
12:00 Halberstadt - FC Merseburg ?-?
FT Halmstad - Lunds 3-1
FT Helsingor - F. Amager 2-2
FT Lichtenberg - Sparta Lichtenberg 2-0
FT Orebro - Linkoping City 4-0
FT Ruzomberok - L. Mikulas 2-1
FT Schweinfurt - Holstein Kiel 4-1
FT Ulm - Grossaspach 1-3
FT Young Boys - Schaffhausen 2-2
FT Zizkov - Podbrezova 2-0
FT Struga Trim & Lum - Korabi Peshkopi 4-0
FT Meppen - Szeged 4-1
FT Mezokovesd-Zsory - Michalovce 3-0
12:00 Meuselwitz - Martinroda ?-?
FT Wolfsburg II - Jong Den Haag 4-0
FT TB Berlin - Berliner AK 07 14-0
FT Renova - KF Gostivar 2-0
FT Wexford - Waterford 1-3
FT Celje - Nafta 3-0
FT Backa Topola - Sp. Subotica 1-1
FT FC Kosice - Szolnoki MAV 3-0
12:00 EPS - Ekenas ?-?
FT Trencin - Otrokovice 6-1
Cancl. Espoo - Ekenas ?-?
12:30 Borec - Rabotnicki ?-?
FT Eilenburg - Auerbach 0-2
FT Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer 2-1
FT Flora - Inter Turku 1-0
12:30 Ilves - Paide ?-?
FT Korona Kielce - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0-1
FT Poli Iasi - Sumqayit 1-1
FT East Fife - Civil Service Strollers 1-0
FT Vitosha Bistritsa - Strumska Slava 4-0
FT Trnava - Sigma Olomouc 0-4
FT Aalen - Illertissen 2-1
13:00 Academica Clinceni - Qarabag ?-?
42' Admira - A. Klagenfurt 4-0
FT AIK - Karlstad 2-1
FT Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln 4-1
FT Altach - Zurich 0-1
FT Austria Vienna - Floridsdorfer AC 7-2
13:00 B. Monchengladbach II - FC 08 Homburg ?-?
FT Bonner - Kaan-Marienborn 2-2
FT BW Linz - WSC Wels 2-1
13:00 Debrecen - Minaj ?-?
FT Fortuna Koln - FC Monheim 2-0
FT Furstenwalde - Mahlsdorf 4-0
FT Grasshoppers - Rapperswil 1-0
FT Gyirmot - Vorwarts Steyr 0-0
FT Hartberg - Gleisdorf 4-1
13:00 Heider SV - Niendorfer TSV ?-?
FT Homberg - Straelen 5-4
13:00 Kassel - Wuppertaler ?-?
13:00 Lotte - Oldenburg ?-?
FT Lugano - Kriens 1-0
FT Mannheim - Mainz II 5-2
FT Ried - SAK 1914 4-0
13:00 Suwalki - W. Mazowieckie ?-?
FT Vejle - Ringkobing 8-0
FT Wiener Neustadt - Rapid Vienna 1-4
13:00 Winterthur - Bruhl ?-?
FT Ujpest - Ufa 2-0
Cancl. Paks - Ludogorets ?-?
FT Dornbirn - Tirol 1-2
FT Tambov - Salyut-Belgorod 3-0
13:00 Wiedenbruck - Dusseldorf II ?-?
FT Oberhausen - Steinbach Haiger 0-2
13:00 Offenbach - Erfurt ?-?
13:00 Rudar - Dob ?-?
FT Aluminij - Rogaska 5-2
FT Sligo Rovers - Galway 3-3
FT O. Ljubljana - NK Krka 5-1
13:00 Cukaricki - Rad Beograd ?-?
FT Vasas - Samorin 0-0
FT Jaro - SJK 2-5
FT Wacker Innsbruck - SV Worgl 1-2
FT MOL Fehervar - Stuttgart 1-3
13:30 Ahlen - Haltern ?-?
FT Sion - Yverdon 1-1
FT Zalaegerszegi - Slaven Belupo 2-1
13:30 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Tbilisi ?-?
77' Thun - Xamax 4-1
14:00 FC Botosani - Beroe ?-?
78' Orenburg - Slovan Bratislava 0-1
74' Servette - Lausanne Ouchy 1-1
82' U Craiova - Pogon Szczecin 1-3
14:00 Balingen - Villingen ?-?
82' FCSB - Karlsruher 1-0
86' Kapfenberg - Wolfsberger AC 3-5
83' Ostrava - Zilina 0-2
In Progress St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 2-3
79' Wels - LASK 1-5
76' Wurzburger Kickers - Regensburg 2-1
88' D. Zagreb - Slovacko 2-1
82' VfL Osnabruck - Sturm Graz 3-1
77' Salzburg - Al Arabi 6-0
77' Maribor - Dravograd 15-0
80' Botev Plovdiv - Oleksandriya 0-3
83' Heidenheim - Beijing Guoan 4-2
86' Ludogorets - Wisla Plock 2-0
14:30 Lippstadt - Roland Beckum ?-?
35' Din. Bucuresti - Bochum 1-0
32' Young Boys - Chiasso 1-0
36' SG Dynamo Dresden - Jeonbuk 2-0
15:30 Ginsheim - Alzenau ?-?
16:00 Duisburg - Rodinghausen ?-?
16:20 Narva - Tallinna Kalev ?-?
17:00 Hannoverscher SC - Wuppertaler ?-?
18:30 Gnistan - NJS ?-?
Cancl. Spartak Moscow - Palmeiras ?-?
19:00 New York City - Palmeiras ?-?
20:00 Almirante Brown - Def. de Belgrano ?-?
21:00 Talleres Cordoba - Liverpool M. ?-?
22:30 Atl. Nacional - Corinthians ?-?
23:00 Everton - Union La Calera ?-?
23:00 Wanderers - Progreso ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Regionalliga North

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Regionalliga: Nord
1Wolfsburg II2217236723+4453
2Lubeck2116145421+3349
3Weiche Flensburg2013253220+1241
4Eintracht Norderstedt2212283829+938
5Drochtersen / Assel2212283530+538
6Werder Bremen II2210573735+235
7Holstein Kiel II2110383940-133
8Schwarz-WeiY Rehden219573523+1232
9Havelse229583838+032
10VfB Oldenburg229493741-431
11LSK Hansa2283113340-727
12Hamburger SV II206593631+523
13Hannover 96 II2072112739-1223
14St. Pauli II215793031-122
15Jeddeloh2137113747-1016
16Altona 932044122544-1916
17Heider SV2143142163-4215
18HSC Hannover2018111743-2611
Regionalliga: Nordost
1Energie Cottbus1913334727+2042
2Lokomotive Leipzig1911713521+1440
3Altglienicke1912344924+2539
4Hertha BSC II1910364930+1933
5BFC Dynamo189452721+631
6Wacker Nordhausen189363827+1130
7Union Furstenwalde197663730+727
8Viktoria Berlin196941914+527
9Lichtenberg197572423+126
10ZFC Meuselwitz196673032-224
11Auerbach1972103241-923
12BAK '07195773332+122
13Chemie Leipzig184861821-320
14Rot-WeiY Erfurt194781827-919
15Optik Rathenow194691836-1818
16Germania Halberstadt193792133-1216
17Babelsberg181891735-1811
18Bischofswerdaer FV1924131654-3810
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Saarbrucken2016134717+3049
2Elversberg2014334722+2545
3TSV Steinbach1913333514+2142
4Homburg2011453428+637
5Ulm2010193623+1331
6Mainz 05 II209472826+231
7Hoffenheim II208573427+729
8Astoria Walldorf207763629+728
9Bahlinger SC208393233-127
10Kickers Offenbach197572425-126
11Freiburg II207492632-625
12FSV Frankfurt206772329-625
13Bayern Alzenau196672527-224
14Aalen195862321+223
15FC GieYen204791836-1819
16Pirmasens203891932-1317
17Balingen2032152246-2411
18TuS RW Koblenz2004161153-424
Regionalliga: West
1Rodinghausen1914234713+3444
2Verl1712414212+3040
3Rot-Weiss Essen1812243420+1438
4Rot-WeiY Oberhausen1710523217+1535
5Koln II199463223+931
6Borussia M'gladbach II189274236+629
7Alemannia Aachen198563125+629
8Borussia Dortmund II197482828+025
9Fortuna Koln187471619-325
10Sportfreunde Lotte187382728-124
11Schalke 04 II186482421+322
12Bonner SC176292228-620
13Fortuna Dusseldorf II1862102532-720
14Wuppertaler SV184592138-1717
15TuS Haltern164392033-1315
16Homberg1843111833-1515
17Lippstadt 08163491636-2013
18Bergisch Gladbach1932141348-3511
19Wattenscheid 09000000+00
Regionalliga: Bayern
1Turkgucu-Ataspor2217235019+3153
2Schweinfurt2214354826+2245
3Nurnberg II2211744725+2240
4Bayreuth2210844426+1838
5Viktoria Aschaffenburg2211564427+1738
6Eichstatt2210663921+1836
7Greuther Furth II2210482925+434
8Buchbach229672729-233
9Aubstadt219573734+332
10Augsburg II227783733+428
11Illertissen2274113244-1225
12Rain / Lech2273122440-1624
13Wacker Burghausen2265112632-623
14Schalding-Heining2265112647-2123
151860 Rosenheim2263132752-2521
16Heimstetten2262143551-1620
17Memmingen2146112236-1418
18Garching2043132350-2715

Standings Oberliga Niederrhein

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P

Turkgucu Munchen at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD

Turkgucu Munchen Away

MP W D L GF GA GD

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 2
Win 4 3 1
Draw 1 0 1
Lost 1 0 1
Goals for 10 9 1
Goals against 3 1 2
Clean sheet 4 2 2
Avg goals per game scored 1.67 3.00 0.33
Avg goals per game conceded 0.5 0.33 0.67
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 2 0 2
Biggest defeat - -

 

Back to Top