5:30 Wed, Oct 17, 2018

Tyumen

Tyumen

Info

Country
Russia
Leagues
Russia Russian Cup

Venue

Name
Stadion Geolog
City
Tyumen'
Capacity
13057
Address
ul. Komunny 22

Tyumen Matches

Date Match Result League
22.10.17 Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen 3 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
29.10.17 Tyumen - Yenisey Tyumen - Yenisey 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
04.11.17 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Tyumen Zenit Petersburg 2 - Tyumen 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
08.11.17 Tyumen - F. Voronezh Tyumen - F. Voronezh 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
12.11.17 R. Volgograd - Tyumen R. Volgograd - Tyumen 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
18.11.17 Kuban - Tyumen Kuban - Tyumen 3 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
22.11.17 Luch - Tyumen Luch - Tyumen 4 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
11.02.18 Tyumen - Ural Tyumen - Ural 2 - 3 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
14.02.18 Ararat Moscow - Tyumen Ararat Moscow - Tyumen 0 - 2 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
18.02.18 Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen 3 - 0 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
20.02.18 Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Tyumen Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Tyumen 0 - 1 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
22.02.18 Chertanovo M. - Tyumen Chertanovo M. - Tyumen 0 - 1 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Placement Pla
04.03.18 Tyumen - Olimpiyets Tyumen - Olimpiyets 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
10.03.18 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Tyumen FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Tyumen 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
17.03.18 Tyumen - Tomsk Tyumen - Tomsk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
24.03.18 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Tyumen FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Tyumen 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
31.03.18 Tyumen - Volgar-Astrakhan Tyumen - Volgar-Astrakhan 3 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
07.04.18 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
11.04.18 Tyumen - Dynamo SPB (Rus) Tyumen - Dynamo SPB (Rus) 1 - 1 Russia Russia Fnl
15.04.18 Kursk - Tyumen Kursk - Tyumen 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
21.04.18 Sibir - Tyumen Sibir - Tyumen 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
28.04.18 Tyumen - Orenburg Tyumen - Orenburg 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
02.05.18 FC Tambov - Tyumen FC Tambov - Tyumen 3 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
06.05.18 Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 2 Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 2 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
12.05.18 Baltika - Tyumen Baltika - Tyumen 3 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
11.07.18 Tyumen - Chelyabinsk Tyumen - Chelyabinsk 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
17.07.18 Tyumen - Baltika Tyumen - Baltika 4 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
22.07.18 Nizhny Novgorod - Tyumen Nizhny Novgorod - Tyumen 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
29.07.18 Tyumen - Armavir Tyumen - Armavir 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
04.08.18 Tyumen - Krasnodar 2 Tyumen - Krasnodar 2 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
08.08.18 Tyumen - SKA Khabarovsk Tyumen - SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
12.08.18 Tyumen - M. Saransk Tyumen - M. Saransk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
18.08.18 Tyumen - Sibir Tyumen - Sibir 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
22.08.18 Tyumen - Sibir Tyumen - Sibir 2 - 1 Russia Russia Russian Cup
26.08.18 Tyumen - FC Tambov Tyumen - FC Tambov 1 - 3 Russia Russia Division 1
01.09.18 Chertanovo M. - Tyumen Chertanovo M. - Tyumen 4 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
08.09.18 Tyumen - Luch Tyumen - Luch 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
15.09.18 Tomsk - Tyumen Tomsk - Tyumen 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
19.09.18 Tyumen - Sochi Tyumen - Sochi 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
23.09.18 Kursk - Tyumen Kursk - Tyumen 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
30.09.18 Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
06.10.18 Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
10.10.18 Tyumen - CSKA Moscow Tyumen - CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 Russia Russia Russian Cup
14.10.18 Tyumen - F. Voronezh Tyumen - F. Voronezh 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
20.10.18 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Tyumen FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Tyumen Russia Russia Division 1

Squad

Num Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
22 S. Buchnev 28 G 630 7 7 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0
1 I. Obukhov 22 G 360 4 4 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
80 V. Bardybakhin 16 D 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 I. Khaimanov 24 D 201 4 2 2 0 6 0 0 1 1 0
95 M. Kovalenko 23 D 270 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 S. Kozlov 21 D 664 9 8 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
90 P. Shakuro 21 D 552 9 6 3 1 5 0 0 2 0 0
20 A. Stolyarenko 27 D 990 11 11 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
26 F. Vasiev 28 D 977 11 11 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
Midfielders
23 G. Batyaev 21 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
8 I. Chudin 28 M 990 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
17 E. Glukhov 20 M 225 8 0 8 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
14 I. Koronov 32 M 426 7 7 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
52 I. Leontyev 24 M 90 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
18 V. Leshonok 34 M 189 7 0 7 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
81 G. Margiev 18 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
77 Y. Moshev 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
9 V. Parnyakov 34 M 932 11 11 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 A. Ryabokobylenko 27 M 385 9 3 6 2 8 0 0 1 0 0
24 N. Telenkov 31 M 871 11 10 1 9 1 0 0 1 0 0
Attackers
21 A. Baev 25 A 64 4 0 4 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
88 V. Bashinskiy 21 A 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
11 D. Karpov 19 A 149 6 1 5 1 7 0 0 1 0 0
10 M. Lauk 23 A 590 10 7 3 5 4 1 0 0 0 0
38 A. Maloyan 29 A 475 9 8 1 8 1 1 0 1 0 0
7 S. Matyash 27 A 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
45 M. Votinov 30 A 819 10 10 0 3 0 5 0 2 0 0
Coach
G. Aleksic

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
31.08.18 I. Leontyev Spartak M Free
28.08.18 M. Kovalenko Sochi Free
30.07.18 S. Matyash Yenisey Unknown
14.07.18 I. Obukhov Zenit Loan
01.07.18 I. Smetanin Torpedo Vl Unknown
01.07.18 A. Baev Torpedo Vl Free
01.07.18 I. Khaimanov Fakel Free
01.07.18 I. Koronov Orenburg Unknown
01.07.18 V. Parnyakov Orenburg Free
01.07.18 A. Stolyarenko Arsenal Free
01.07.18 F. Vasiev Orenburg Free
01.07.18 M. Votinov Rotor Unknown
01.07.18 A. Maloyan Yenisey Unknown
21.02.18 A. Kozlov Okzhetpes Free
21.02.18 S. Shumilin SKA Rostov Unknown
20.02.18 A. Kuznetsov Rotor Unknown
07.02.18 P. Stepanets Baltika Loan
30.01.18 S. Buchnev Volgar Unknown
23.01.18 M. Nenakhov Dinamo M Loan
23.01.18 M. Lauk Shinnik Free
Transfers Out
26.07.18 A. Kozlov Khimki Free
14.07.18 A. Chukanov Orenburg Unknown
11.07.18 Z. Makoev Armavir Free
01.07.18 N. Salamatov Sochi Free
01.07.18 K. Mullin Rotor Free
01.07.18 A. Bogatyrev Pyunik Free
01.07.18 I. Telkov Salyut Unknown
01.07.18 V. Grab Chayka Unknown
01.07.18 D. Guz Ararat-Armenia Free
01.07.18 A. Kuznetsov Volga Ul Unknown
30.06.18 P. Stepanets Baltika Unknown
13.06.18 P. Maslov Spartak M Unknown
21.02.18 O. Murachev Volgar Free
21.02.18 A. Pustozerov Volgar Free
21.02.18 A. Shlyapkin Syzran Unknown
21.02.18 D. Ivanov Volgar Free
29.01.18 A. Pavlenko Luch Free
23.01.18 I. Smetanin Torpedo Vl Loan
01.01.18 A. Golovnya Strogino Unknown

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Statitstics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 15
Win 2 2 0
Draw 4 4 0
Lost 5 2 3
Goals for 9 8 1
Goals against 14 7 7
Clean sheet 3 3 0
Avg goals per game scored 0.82 1.00 0.33
Avg goals per game conceded 1.27 0.88 2.33
Avg first goal scored 42m 42m 45m
Avg first goal conceded 45m 45m 45m
Failed to score 5 3 2

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 11.1% 1
15-30' 11.1% 1
30-45' 33.3% 3
45-60' 11.1% 1
60-75' 22.2% 2
75-90' 11.1% 1

 

Back to Top