english bulgarian

1:48 Tue, Jun 25, 2019

Tyumen

Tyumen

Info

Country
Russia
Leagues
Russia Division 1
Russia Russian Cup

Venue

Name
Stadion Geolog
City
Tyumen'
Capacity
13057
Address
ul. Komunny 22

Tyumen Matches

Date Match Result League
11.07.18 Tyumen - Chelyabinsk Tyumen - Chelyabinsk 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
17.07.18 Tyumen - Baltika Tyumen - Baltika 4 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
22.07.18 Nizhny Novgorod - Tyumen Nizhny Novgorod - Tyumen 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
29.07.18 Tyumen - Armavir Tyumen - Armavir 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
04.08.18 Tyumen - Krasnodar 2 Tyumen - Krasnodar 2 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
08.08.18 Tyumen - SKA Khabarovsk Tyumen - SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
12.08.18 Tyumen - M. Saransk Tyumen - M. Saransk 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
18.08.18 Tyumen - Sibir Tyumen - Sibir 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
22.08.18 Tyumen - Sibir Tyumen - Sibir 2 - 1 Russia Russia Russian Cup
26.08.18 Tyumen - FC Tambov Tyumen - FC Tambov 1 - 3 Russia Russia Division 1
01.09.18 Chertanovo M. - Tyumen Chertanovo M. - Tyumen 4 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
15.09.18 Tomsk - Tyumen Tomsk - Tyumen 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
23.09.18 Kursk - Tyumen Kursk - Tyumen 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
30.09.18 Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
06.10.18 Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
14.10.18 Tyumen - F. Voronezh Tyumen - F. Voronezh 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
20.10.18 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Tyumen FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Tyumen 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
24.10.18 Tyumen - R. Volgograd Tyumen - R. Volgograd 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
28.10.18 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Tyumen Zenit Petersburg 2 - Tyumen 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
04.11.18 Tyumen - Nizhny Novgorod Tyumen - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
10.11.18 SKA Khabarovsk - Tyumen SKA Khabarovsk - Tyumen 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
14.11.18 Krasnodar 2 - Tyumen Krasnodar 2 - Tyumen 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
18.11.18 Armavir - Tyumen Armavir - Tyumen 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
24.11.18 M. Saransk - Tyumen M. Saransk - Tyumen 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
08.02.19 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen 0 - 0 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
11.02.19 Tyumen - Chertanovo M. Tyumen - Chertanovo M. 1 - 1 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
14.02.19 Tyumen - Riga FC Tyumen - Riga FC 2 - 0 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
17.02.19 M. Saransk - Tyumen M. Saransk - Tyumen 0 - 2 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
20.02.19 Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 2 Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 2 2 - 0 Russia Russia Fnl Cup - Play Offs
03.03.19 Sibir - Tyumen Sibir - Tyumen 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
10.03.19 FC Tambov - Tyumen FC Tambov - Tyumen 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
16.03.19 Tyumen - Chertanovo M. Tyumen - Chertanovo M. 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
24.03.19 Luch - Tyumen Luch - Tyumen 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
30.03.19 Tyumen - Tomsk Tyumen - Tomsk 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
07.04.19 Sochi - Tyumen Sochi - Tyumen 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
13.04.19 Tyumen - Kursk Tyumen - Kursk 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
20.04.19 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
24.04.19 Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 2 Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 2 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
28.04.19 F. Voronezh - Tyumen F. Voronezh - Tyumen 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
04.05.19 Tyumen - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast Tyumen - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
11.05.19 R. Volgograd - Tyumen R. Volgograd - Tyumen 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
19.05.19 Tyumen - Zenit Petersburg 2 Tyumen - Zenit Petersburg 2 1 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
25.05.19 Baltika - Tyumen Baltika - Tyumen 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
22 S. Buchnev 28 G 2362 27 26 1 1 10 0 0 2 0 0
1 I. Obukhov 22 G 428 6 5 1 1 18 0 0 1 0 0
25 A. Usoltsev 20 G 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
21 D. Vambolt 24 G 450 5 5 0 0 7 0 0 1 0 0
Defenders
80 V. Bardybakhin 16 D 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
72 A. Bem 18 D 1028 12 11 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
95 M. Kovalenko 24 D 1724 21 20 1 2 2 0 0 5 0 0
96 A. Likhachev 22 D 900 10 10 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
90 P. Shakuro 21 D 1180 19 13 6 3 16 1 0 3 0 0
26 F. Vasiev 29 D 2212 28 27 1 11 6 1 0 7 1 0
Midfielders
8 I. Chudin 29 M 3150 35 35 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0
73 A. Dokuchaev 18 M 33 4 0 4 0 9 0 0 1 0 0
4 S. Fomin 30 M 990 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
17 E. Glukhov 20 M 1023 28 7 21 5 29 1 0 3 0 0
97 A. Gordyushenko 22 M 423 8 6 2 6 3 1 0 0 0 0
52 I. Leontyev 25 M 2200 25 25 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
74 I. Ludyakov 18 M 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
81 G. Margiev 18 M 14 1 0 1 0 13 0 0 1 0 0
10 N. Marinković 30 M 366 9 4 5 3 5 0 0 1 0 0
7 V. Milosavljev 32 M 779 11 11 0 9 0 1 0 4 0 0
77 Y. Moshev 20 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
23 V. Oslonovsky 24 M 66 4 0 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
5 A. Ryabokobylenko 28 M 2267 31 24 7 8 10 1 0 9 0 0
24 N. Telenkov 31 M 1636 22 19 3 11 5 2 0 3 0 0
Attackers
88 V. Bashinskiy 21 A 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
11 D. Karpov 19 A 967 21 10 11 6 14 3 0 4 0 0
99 A. Shcherbak 22 A 397 9 3 6 3 6 0 0 0 0 0
45 M. Votinov 30 A 1536 22 16 6 5 12 6 0 5 0 0
Coach
G. Aleksic

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
11.02.19 V. Oslonovsky Ararat-Armenia Free
07.02.19 D. Vambolt Luch Free
25.01.19 A. Gordyushenko CSKA Loan
23.01.19 F. Mitrović Rudar Free
23.01.19 V. Milosavljev Luftëtari Free
23.01.19 N. Marinković Rad Free
23.01.19 S. Fomin Tom Free
Transfers Out
01.07.19 A. Gordyushenko CSKA Unknown
01.07.19 I. Obukhov Zenit Unknown
13.04.19 I. Koronov KAMAZ Unknown
22.02.19 G. Batyaev Zorkiy Free
17.02.19 S. Kozlov Orenburg 70K €
14.02.19 A. Stolyarenko Chayka Free
28.01.19 V. Leshonok Irtysh Free
23.01.19 M. Lauk Armavir Free
01.01.19 A. Baev Tambov Unknown

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Division 1

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
FNL
1FC Tambov38211075535+2073
2Sochi38191276334+2969
3Tomsk38171384025+1564
4Nizhny Novgorod38188124131+1062
5Chertanovo M.381710116553+1261
6Shinnik Yaroslavl381612104231+1160
7SKA Khabarovsk381513104641+558
8Kursk38168144842+656
9FK Chimki Moskovska oblast381411134749-253
10Krasnodar 2381215114552-751
11R. Volgograd381214123436-250
12M. Saransk381211153746-947
13Luch381017112928+147
14Spartak Moscow 2381210164547-246
15Armavir381014143244-1244
16Baltika381012163852-1442
17F. Voronezh38914153640-441
18Sibir38813172845-1737
19Zenit Petersburg 23877243357-2428
20Tyumen38516173046-1625

Tyumen at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
195 7720 21-1

Tyumen Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
190 91010 25-15

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 19
Win 5 5 0
Draw 15 7 8
Lost 16 6 10
Goals for 28 19 9
Goals against 43 19 24
Clean sheet 7 4 3
Avg goals per game scored 0.78 1.06 0.50
Avg goals per game conceded 1.19 1.06 1.33
Avg first goal scored 39m 42m 36m
Avg first goal conceded 50m 45m 54m
Failed to score 15 6 9

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 14.3% 4
15-30' 14.3% 4
30-45' 21.4% 6
45-60' 17.9% 5
60-75' 17.9% 5
75-90' 14.3% 4

 

Back to Top