22:52 Tue, Jul 17, 2018

Ull/Kisa

Ull/Kisa

Info

Founded
1894 / 1947
Country
Norway
Leagues
Norway Nm Cup
Norway Obos-Ligaen

Venue

Name
Jessheim Stadion
City
Jessheim
Capacity
3240
Address
Markavegen 7

Ull/Kisa Matches

Date Match Result League
23.07.17 Ull/Kisa - Elverum Ull/Kisa - Elverum 2 - 0 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
30.07.17 Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa 1 - 3 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
06.08.17 Ull/Kisa - Sandnes Ull/Kisa - Sandnes 3 - 3 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
13.08.17 Ranheim - Ull/Kisa Ranheim - Ull/Kisa 3 - 4 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
17.08.17 Ull/Kisa - Start Ull/Kisa - Start 1 - 2 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
20.08.17 Asane - Ull/Kisa Asane - Ull/Kisa 0 - 3 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
03.09.17 Ull/Kisa - Mjondalen Ull/Kisa - Mjondalen 0 - 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
10.09.17 Tromsdalen - Ull/Kisa Tromsdalen - Ull/Kisa 2 - 3 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
17.09.17 Ull/Kisa - Floro Ull/Kisa - Floro 3 - 0 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
26.09.17 Ull/Kisa - Bodo/Glimt Ull/Kisa - Bodo/Glimt 2 - 5 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
03.10.17 Fredrikstad - Ull/Kisa Fredrikstad - Ull/Kisa 1 - 2 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
15.10.17 Ull/Kisa - Jerv Ull/Kisa - Jerv 7 - 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
22.10.17 Strommen - Ull/Kisa Strommen - Ull/Kisa 3 - 4 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
29.10.17 Ull/Kisa - Arendal Ull/Kisa - Arendal 4 - 2 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
05.11.17 Levanger - Ull/Kisa Levanger - Ull/Kisa 2 - 0 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
11.11.17 Mjondalen - Ull/Kisa Mjondalen - Ull/Kisa 3 - 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
26.01.18 Ull/Kisa - Stabaek Ull/Kisa - Stabaek 5 - 1 World World Club Friendly
09.02.18 Ull/Kisa - Ham-Kam Ull/Kisa - Ham-Kam 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
17.02.18 Ull/Kisa - Raufoss Ull/Kisa - Raufoss 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
23.02.18 Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
01.03.18 Ull/Kisa - Sandnes Ull/Kisa - Sandnes 1 - 0 World World Club Friendly
18.03.18 Ull/Kisa - Stabaek Ull/Kisa - Stabaek 4 - 3 World World Club Friendly
26.03.18 Fredrikstad - Ull/Kisa Fredrikstad - Ull/Kisa 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
02.04.18 Ull/Kisa - Ham-Kam Ull/Kisa - Ham-Kam 1 - 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
08.04.18 Jerv - Ull/Kisa Jerv - Ull/Kisa 1 - 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
15.04.18 Ull/Kisa - Strommen Ull/Kisa - Strommen 2 - 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
18.04.18 Gjellerasen - Ull/Kisa Gjellerasen - Ull/Kisa 0 - 3 Norway Norway Nm Cup
22.04.18 Nest-Sotra - Ull/Kisa Nest-Sotra - Ull/Kisa 0 - 3 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
29.04.18 Ull/Kisa - Viking Ull/Kisa - Viking 4 - 5 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
02.05.18 Kjelsas - Ull/Kisa Kjelsas - Ull/Kisa 0 - 3 Norway Norway Nm Cup
06.05.18 Floro - Ull/Kisa Floro - Ull/Kisa 1 - 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
09.05.18 Ull/Kisa - Kongsvinger Ull/Kisa - Kongsvinger 3 - 2 Norway Norway Nm Cup
13.05.18 Ull/Kisa - Sogndal Ull/Kisa - Sogndal 2 - 0 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16.05.18 Mjondalen - Ull/Kisa Mjondalen - Ull/Kisa 0 - 2 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
21.05.18 Ull/Kisa - Notodden Ull/Kisa - Notodden 1 - 2 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
29.05.18 Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa 2 - 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
03.06.18 Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen 4 - 2 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
10.06.18 Aalesund - Ull/Kisa Aalesund - Ull/Kisa 3 - 2 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
13.06.18 Ull/Kisa - Bryne Ull/Kisa - Bryne 0 - 0 Norway Norway Nm Cup
17.06.18 Asane - Ull/Kisa Asane - Ull/Kisa 1 - 5 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
24.06.18 Ull/Kisa - Sandnes Ull/Kisa - Sandnes 2 - 2 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
01.07.18 Levanger - Ull/Kisa Levanger - Ull/Kisa 2 - 3 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen

Squad

Num Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
C. Gjertsen 17 G 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
31 S. Hagerup 24 G 1080 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 A. Vangen 29 G 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
4 C. Abshir 32 D 25 3 0 3 0 10 1 0 0 0 0
7 J. Amundsen 35 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 E. Garnas 23 D 542 8 5 3 0 6 0 0 3 0 0
15 M. Kaland 29 D 1080 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
17 K. Rognerud 19 D 110 5 1 4 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
20 M. Sundli 28 D 1080 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
21 E. Troudart 24 D 542 7 7 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0
5 N. Walstad 21 D 966 11 11 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 0
Midfielders
11 C. Aas 31 M 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 E. Kitolano 20 M 979 12 11 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
18 H. Henriksen 21 M 136 6 1 5 1 6 1 0 0 0 0
8 T. Jørstad 31 M 171 4 2 2 1 10 1 0 0 0 0
W. Kurtović 21 M 603 8 7 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 0
H. Kristiansen 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
19 K. Hansen 23 M 938 12 11 1 5 1 5 0 0 0 0
25 M. Torp 26 M 1071 12 12 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Attackers
37 A. Aalbu 28 A 323 10 3 7 2 8 0 0 0 0 0
9 O. Langås 25 A 250 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 O. Nesset 29 A 767 11 8 3 3 4 7 0 1 0 0
22 N. Solberg 26 A 1037 12 12 0 4 0 7 0 2 0 0
Coach
V. Skogheim

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
04.04.18 W. Kurtović Sandefjord Loan
09.03.18 H. Kristiansen Lillestrøm Unknown
09.03.18 K. Hansen Sarpsborg Unknown
18.01.18 E. Kitolano Notodden Unknown
18.01.18 M. Sundli Öster Unknown
Transfers Out
04.04.18 N. Sandberg Start Unknown
12.01.18 K. Ødemarksbakken Lillestrøm Unknown
01.01.18 M. Grødem Vålerenga Unknown

Livescores

FT Gorica - Petrolul (Rou) 1-0
FT Fuzinar (Slo) - Istra 1961 0-2
FT Genoa - Zenit Petersburg 2-3
FT Afjet Afyonspor - Balikesirspor 5-0
FT Oberhausen (Ger) - Fortuna Koln 0-4
FT Eskisehirspor - Oran 1-0
FT Hapoel Afula - Ramat Hasharon 1-1
FT Les Herbiers - Angers 1-1
FT Basaksehir (Tur) - Ufa 3-2
FT Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-0
FT Giannina - AEL Larissa 1-0
FT Krasnodar (Rus) - Orenburg 1-0
FT Lok. Zagreb (Cro) - Trabzonspor 0-1
FT Arouca (Por) - Santa Clara (Por) 1-2
FT AC Ajaccio (Fra) - Bastia (Fra) 5-1
FT Grasshoppers (Sui) - Atromitos (Gre) 1-1
FT Union Berlin - Norwich 2-1
FT ND Gorica - Udinese 0-2
FT Grenoble - Annecy 5-0
FT Jena - Chemnitzer 1-2
FT Preussen Munster - Wattenscheid 4-1
FT Shmona (Isr) - Siofok 1-0
FT Vasas (Hun) - Netanya 0-2
FT Becej - Qatar SC (Qat) 1-3
FT Saarbrucken - JS Kabylie 3-2
FT Niort - Lorient (Fra) 1-0
FT FC Koln (Ger) - Watford 1-1
16:30 Luzern - Rapperswil (Sui) ?-?
FT Bergheim - SC Golling 1-0
FT Laval (Fra) - Cholet 2-1
FT Pezinok - I. Bratislava (Svk) 1-0
FT Besiktas - Reading (Eng) 2-2
17:00 Graafschap - Al Khor ?-?
FT Eibar (Esp) - Tudelano 4-0
FT Waregem (Bel) - Hapoel Haifa (Isr) 1-1
FT AC Linden Leibnitz - SV Wildon 2-7
FT Hard - Nenzing 3-1
FT Uerdingen (Ger) - Eindhoven FC 1-0
FT Furstenfeld - UFC Fehring 0-0
FT Retz - ASK Elektra 4-0
FT Schwaz - SV Innsbruck 2-1
FT B.93 - Hvidovre 0-0
FT Neustadt (Aut) - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 5-2
FT Stammersdorf - Karabakh Vienna (Aut) 1-8
FT Villarreal - Hercules 1-1
FT Den Haag - Dordrecht (Ned) 0-2
FT Oostende (Bel) - KSV Roeselare 2-3
FT Cobh Ramblers - Preston (Eng) 0-5
FT Forest Green - Leeds (Eng) 1-2
FT Murcia - Sevilla (Esp) 0-2
FT Bath City - Exeter 0-1
FT London T. - Harrow (Eng) 1-3
FT Linense - Bristol City (Eng) 2-2
FT Maritimo (Por) - Louletano 3-0
FT SC Victoria Hamburg - Eichede 3-0
FT Lisburn - Portadown 1-2
FT Crawley Town - Ipswich (Eng) 0-1
FT Sheffield FC - Rotherham (Eng) 0-3
FT Torquay (Eng) - Plymouth 0-1
FT Bala - Crewe (Eng) 1-0
FT Dagenham & Red. - Colchester 1-1
FT Dartford - Gillingham (Eng) 0-3
FT Grimsby Town - Sunderland (Eng) 0-1
FT Warrington - Tranmere (Eng) 0-2
FT Tooting & Mitcham - Merstham (Eng) 1-3
FT Lye - Stourbridge 1-1
FT Bangor FC (Nir) - Ballyclare (Nir) 0-0
FT Knockbreda - Ballymena 0-3
FT Bradford (Eng) - Sheffield Utd 2-3
18:45 Morecambe - Bolton (Eng) ?-?
FT Oxford City (Eng) - Luton 3-0
FT Stockport (Eng) - Rochdale 0-1
FT St. Patricks - Newcastle 0-2
FT United of Manchester - Oldham (Eng) 0-2
FT Walsall (Eng) - Aston Villa (Eng) 1-4
FT Wycombe (Eng) - Brentford (Eng) 0-1
FT Aldershot (Eng) - Oxford Utd (Eng) 0-3
FT Sudbury - Braintree (Eng) 2-4
FT Alfreton - Buxton (Eng) 3-0
FT Altrincham - Macclesfield (Eng) 1-0
FT Bangor City - Wrexham 2-2
FT Basingstoke - Eastleigh 1-1
FT Chippenham Town (Eng) - Swindon (Eng) 2-0
Cancl. Daisy Hill - Marine ?-?
FT Dorking - Sutton (Eng) 0-4
FT East Thurrock - Leyton Orient (Eng) 0-4
FT Ebbsfleet - Eastbourne Borough 2-1
FT Eccleshill - Farsley 1-3
FT Halifax (Eng) - Port Vale (Eng) 2-3
FT Harrogate - Brighouse Town 3-1
FT Kidderminster (Eng) - Burton 1-2
FT Newry City - Loughgall 3-0
FT Sevenoaks - Tonbridge (Eng) 1-2
FT Slough - Kingstonian 3-1
FT St. Neots - Stevenage (Eng) 0-3
FT Wealdstone - Maidenhead 0-0
FT Yeovil - Bristol Rovers 1-1
FT Wingate & Finchley - Barking 2-2
FT Portimonense (Por) - FC Porto (Por) 2-1
FT Academica - Belenenses (Por) 0-0
09:00 Maritimo (Por) - Peterborough (Eng) ?-?
10:00 Cagliari (Ita) - Vicenza (Ita) ?-?
13:00 FC Emmen (Ned) - Jong AZ (Ned) ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet $100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Unibet €25 Free Bet Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Check out Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review

Standings Obos-Ligaen

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
1. Division: Regular Season
1Aalesund1410223113+1832
2Sogndal158522414+1029
3Viking159153322+1128
4Mjondalen157531810+826
5Ullensaker / Kisa157443423+1125
6Sandnes Ulf156452220+222
7Tromsdalen156452022-222
8Jerv145541817+120
9Notodden156271820-220
10Kongsvinger156272225-320
11Nest-Sotra155372627-118
12HamKam154562022-217
13Asane154472130-916
14Strommen1541102232-1013
15Levanger153392032-1212
16Floro1532101232-2011

Ull/Kisa at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
73 2216 13+3

Ull/Kisa Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
84 2218 10+8

Statitstics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 6
Win 5 3 2
Draw 3 1 2
Lost 4 2 2
Goals for 24 14 10
Goals against 18 11 7
Clean sheet 3 1 2
Avg goals per game scored 2 2.33 1.67
Avg goals per game conceded 1.5 1.83 1.17
Avg first goal scored 42m 48m 35m
Avg first goal conceded 40m 45m 34m
Failed to score 0 0 0

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 12.5% 3
15-30' 16.7% 4
30-45' 12.5% 3
45-60' 8.3% 2
60-75' 12.5% 3
75-90' 37.5% 9

 

Back to Top