11:44 Sat, Jul 21, 2018

Unterhaching

Unterhaching

Info

Founded
1925
Country
Germany
Leagues
Germany 3. Liga
Alpenbauer Sportpark

Venue

Name
Alpenbauer Sportpark
City
Unterhaching
Capacity
15053
Address
Am Sportpark 9

Unterhaching Matches

Date Match Result League
22.07.17 SV Werder Bremen II (Ger) - Unterhaching SV Werder Bremen II (Ger) - Unterhaching 3 - 0 Germany Germany 3. Liga
28.07.17 Unterhaching - Karlsruher Unterhaching - Karlsruher 3 - 2 Germany Germany 3. Liga
01.08.17 Wehen - Unterhaching Wehen - Unterhaching 1 - 0 Germany Germany 3. Liga
05.08.17 Unterhaching - Fortuna Koln Unterhaching - Fortuna Koln 2 - 2 Germany Germany 3. Liga
12.08.17 Unterhaching - Heidenheim Unterhaching - Heidenheim 0 - 4 Germany Germany Dfb Pokal
19.08.17 Hallescher (Ger) - Unterhaching Hallescher (Ger) - Unterhaching 1 - 2 Germany Germany 3. Liga
26.08.17 Unterhaching - Chemnitzer Unterhaching - Chemnitzer 4 - 2 Germany Germany 3. Liga
09.09.17 Lotte - Unterhaching Lotte - Unterhaching 2 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
16.09.17 Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 4 Germany Germany 3. Liga
20.09.17 Erfurt (Ger) - Unterhaching Erfurt (Ger) - Unterhaching 0 - 2 Germany Germany 3. Liga
23.09.17 Unterhaching - Meppen Unterhaching - Meppen 4 - 0 Germany Germany 3. Liga
30.09.17 Wurzburger Kickers - Unterhaching Wurzburger Kickers - Unterhaching 0 - 2 Germany Germany 3. Liga
06.10.17 Ingolstadt - Unterhaching Ingolstadt - Unterhaching 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
14.10.17 Unterhaching - Preussen Munster Unterhaching - Preussen Munster 1 - 0 Germany Germany 3. Liga
21.10.17 Magdeburg - Unterhaching Magdeburg - Unterhaching 0 - 3 Germany Germany 3. Liga
27.10.17 Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 0 - 3 Germany Germany 3. Liga
04.11.17 Zwickau - Unterhaching Zwickau - Unterhaching 1 - 3 Germany Germany 3. Liga
18.11.17 Unterhaching - Paderborn Unterhaching - Paderborn 0 - 3 Germany Germany 3. Liga
25.11.17 Aalen - Unterhaching Aalen - Unterhaching 3 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
03.12.17 Unterhaching - Jena Unterhaching - Jena 3 - 2 Germany Germany 3. Liga
09.12.17 VfL Osnabruck - Unterhaching VfL Osnabruck - Unterhaching 2 - 0 Germany Germany 3. Liga
16.12.17 Unterhaching - SV Werder Bremen II (Ger) Unterhaching - SV Werder Bremen II (Ger) 1 - 0 Germany Germany 3. Liga
05.01.18 Heidenheim - Unterhaching Heidenheim - Unterhaching 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
11.01.18 Sandhausen - Unterhaching Sandhausen - Unterhaching 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
17.01.18 Bayern II - Unterhaching Bayern II - Unterhaching 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
20.01.18 Karlsruher - Unterhaching Karlsruher - Unterhaching 3 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
27.01.18 Unterhaching - Wehen Unterhaching - Wehen 0 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
03.02.18 Fortuna Koln - Unterhaching Fortuna Koln - Unterhaching 0 - 0 Germany Germany 3. Liga
11.02.18 Unterhaching - Hallescher (Ger) Unterhaching - Hallescher (Ger) 1 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
17.02.18 Chemnitzer - Unterhaching Chemnitzer - Unterhaching 2 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
24.02.18 Unterhaching - Lotte Unterhaching - Lotte 3 - 0 Germany Germany 3. Liga
03.03.18 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching 1 - 2 Germany Germany 3. Liga
06.03.18 Unterhaching - Erfurt (Ger) Unterhaching - Erfurt (Ger) 1 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
10.03.18 Meppen - Unterhaching Meppen - Unterhaching 1 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
17.03.18 Unterhaching - Wurzburger Kickers Unterhaching - Wurzburger Kickers 3 - 2 Germany Germany 3. Liga
24.03.18 Preussen Munster - Unterhaching Preussen Munster - Unterhaching 2 - 0 Germany Germany 3. Liga
01.04.18 Unterhaching - Magdeburg Unterhaching - Magdeburg 0 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
07.04.18 Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching 1 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
15.04.18 Unterhaching - Zwickau Unterhaching - Zwickau 2 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
21.04.18 Paderborn - Unterhaching Paderborn - Unterhaching 3 - 0 Germany Germany 3. Liga
27.04.18 Unterhaching - Aalen Unterhaching - Aalen 0 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
05.05.18 Jena - Unterhaching Jena - Unterhaching 2 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
12.05.18 Unterhaching - VfL Osnabruck Unterhaching - VfL Osnabruck 4 - 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
13.07.18 Unterhaching - Hoffenheim Unterhaching - Hoffenheim 0 - 3 World World Club Friendly
18.07.18 Ingolstadt - Unterhaching Ingolstadt - Unterhaching 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
21.07.18 Regensburg - Unterhaching Regensburg - Unterhaching World World Club Friendly

Squad

Num Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
L. Königshofer 29 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N. Mantl 18 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. Müller 27 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
M. Bauer 23 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Dombrowka 26 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. Greger 21 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Hagn 23 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Schels 19 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Welzmüller 28 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F. Wiedl 18 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Winkler 26 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
S. Bigalke 28 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. Hufnagel 24 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
O. Kiomourtzoglou 20 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. Marseiler 21 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Müller 28 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Nicu 35 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Osmanoski 18 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F. Porath 21 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Stahl 29 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Steinherr 25 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U. Taffertshofer 26 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
C. Ehlich 19 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Hain 29 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Kaltner 18 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V. Lux 29 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Schimmer 24 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. Schoch 19 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
C. Schromm

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
02.01.18 P. Herrmann Bayern München Unknown
Transfers Out
01.07.18 C. Hercog Garching Free
01.07.18 S. Süß Pipinsried Free
01.07.18 B. Orth Buchbach Unknown
01.07.18 L. Krüger 1860 Rosenheim Free
01.07.18 M. Zettl Garching Free
01.07.18 M. Rosenzweig Buchbach Unknown
01.07.18 A. Piller Schweinfurt Free
09.06.18 K. Adeyemi Salzburg Unknown

Livescores

FT Dragovoljac - Kustosija 3-0
FT Roskilde - B.93 3-2
FT Sesvete - Lucko 3-0
FT Monori (Hun) - Erdi (Hun) 3-2
FT Sebis (Rou) - UTA Arad 1-5
FT Dep. La Coruna - Dep. La Coruna B 3-1
FT Ebro - Teruel 0-0
FT Santa Clara - Braga 1-2
FT Amarante - Guimaraes B 0-4
FT Hertha Berlin II - St. Pauli II 1-1
FT Feirense - Chaves 0-0
FT Oliveirense (Por) - Academico Viseu 1-1
FT Gil Vicente (Por) - SC Espinho (Por) 1-1
FT Trofense - Ferreira 0-1
Cancl. Union Berlin - West Brom ?-?
86' CSKA Moscow - Yenisey 1-1
73' Gijon - Pontevedra 0-0
85' Louletano - Peterborough 2-4
FT Naestved - Hellerup 1-0
83' Aalen - Holstein Kiel 0-1
65' Polonia Bytom (Pol) - Brzeg (Pol) 0-0
40' Sheffield Wed (Eng) - Breda 1-0
11:00 Degerfors - Norrby ?-?
43' Nantwich - Blackpool (Eng) 1-1
43' Varnamo - Falkenbergs 1-1
39' Wuppertaler (Ger) - TSV Steinbach 1-0
12:00 Heracles - Preussen Munster ?-?
12:00 Kolding IF - Ringkobing ?-?
12:00 B. Monchengladbach II - Fortuna Koln ?-?
12:00 FC Gutersloh - Wiedenbruck ?-?
12:00 Genoa - Swansea (Wal) ?-?
12:00 Ingolstadt - Karlsruher ?-?
12:00 Regensburg - Unterhaching ?-?
12:00 Saarbrucken - Wattenscheid ?-?
12:00 Union Berlin - Sparta Lichtenberg ?-?
12:00 VfL Osnabruck - St. Gilloise ?-?
12:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Kaan-Marienborn ?-?
12:00 Hamburger SV - Stoke ?-?
12:00 Frej - Taby ?-?
12:00 Halmstad - Varbergs ?-?
12:00 Kaiserslautern II - Morlautern ?-?
12:00 Kickers Offenbach - Viktoria Koln ?-?
12:00 Rodinghausen (Ger) - SV Werder Bremen II (Ger) ?-?
12:30 Den Haag - Oss ?-?
12:30 Gemert - Helmond ?-?
13:00 Genk (Bel) - Olympiakos Piraeus ?-?
13:00 Groningen - FC Emmen ?-?
13:00 Meppen - Stoke ?-?
13:00 Siegen - Bayer Leverkusen ?-?
13:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Stuttgart ?-?
13:00 BFC Dynamo - Jena ?-?
13:00 Kaiserslautern - SG Dynamo Dresden ?-?
13:00 KSV Roeselare - Knokke ?-?
13:00 Limavady - Coleraine ?-?
13:00 Nuneaton - Chesterfield ?-?
13:00 Stevenage - Coventry ?-?
13:00 Alemannia Aachen (Ger) - Stadtallendorf ?-?
13:00 Braunschweig (Ger) - Mannheim ?-?
13:15 Magdeburg - Swansea (Wal) ?-?
13:30 Dusseldorf - Watford ?-?
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Hvidovre ?-?
14:00 Accrington - Middlesbrough ?-?
14:00 AFC Wimbledon - Brighton (Eng) ?-?
14:00 Barnet - Ipswich (Eng) ?-?
14:00 Bolton (Eng) - Girona (Esp) ?-?
14:00 Burton - Aston Villa ?-?
14:00 Cambridge Utd - Millwall (Eng) ?-?
14:00 Cercle Brugge KSV - Reims ?-?
14:00 Cheltenham - Birmingham ?-?
14:00 Derby - Southampton ?-?
14:00 De Treffers - Venlo ?-?
Cancl. Heerenveen - Panathinaikos ?-?
14:00 Mansfield - Sheffield Utd (Eng) ?-?
14:00 Notts County - Leicester ?-?
14:00 Oldham (Eng) - Nottingham ?-?
Cancl. Oostende - OFI Crete ?-?
14:00 Oxford Utd - Crystal Palace ?-?
14:00 Paderborn - Monaco ?-?
14:00 Preston (Eng) - West Ham ?-?
14:00 Rochdale (Eng) - Hull City (Eng) ?-?
14:00 RW Essen - Werder Bremen ?-?
14:00 Scarborough Athletic - United of Manchester (Eng) ?-?
14:00 Shrewsbury - Brentford ?-?
14:00 Spal - Campodarsego ?-?
14:00 St. Albans - Luton ?-?
14:00 St. Mirren - Sunderland ?-?
14:00 Swindon - Portsmouth ?-?
14:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen ?-?
14:00 Wehen - Eintracht Frankfurt ?-?
14:00 Bromley - Dulwich Hamlet ?-?
14:00 Chester - Bury ?-?
14:00 Concord - Leyton Orient ?-?
14:00 C. Rangers - Ballymena (Nir) ?-?
14:00 Crawley Town - Charlton ?-?
14:00 Dartford - Colchester (Eng) ?-?
14:00 Dover Ath. - Gillingham ?-?
14:00 Dundela - Warrenpoint ?-?
14:00 Erzurum BB - Ankaragucu ?-?
14:00 Forest Green - Bristol Rovers ?-?
14:00 Fylde (Eng) - Carlisle (Eng) ?-?
14:00 Glentoran - Sligo Rovers ?-?
14:00 Harrogate - Bradford ?-?
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Wycombe (Eng) ?-?
14:00 Heerenveen - Kayserispor (Tur) ?-?
14:00 Hendon - Haringey Borough ?-?
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhisar Genclik Spor ?-?
14:00 Loughgall - Dungannon ?-?
14:00 Lyngby - Landskrona ?-?
14:00 Magdeburg - Genoa ?-?
14:00 Newry City - Ballinamallard ?-?
14:00 Port Vale - Blackpool (Eng) ?-?
14:00 Southport - Barrow ?-?
14:00 Spennymoor - Hartlepool ?-?
14:00 Telford - Wrexham (Wal) ?-?
14:00 Tranmere - Fleetwood Town ?-?
14:00 Wealdstone - Aldershot ?-?
14:00 Woking - Salford ?-?
14:00 Yeovil - Plymouth ?-?
14:00 Harrow - Potters Bar ?-?
14:00 Kidderminster - Birmingham U23 ?-?
14:00 Leatherhead (Eng) - Eastleigh ?-?
14:00 Stockport - Everton U23 ?-?
14:00 Sutton - Chelsea U23 ?-?
14:00 Jeddeloh - Oldenburg ?-?
14:00 Hastings - Kingstonian ?-?
14:00 Ebbsfleet - Gillingham ?-?
14:00 Meppen - Hamburger SV ?-?
15:00 Betis - Huddersfield ?-?
15:00 Amora - Nacional ?-?
15:00 Hannover - Zwolle ?-?
15:00 Hoffenheim - QPR ?-?
15:00 Pro Patria - Torino (Ita) ?-?
15:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg ?-?
15:00 Empoli - Pro Vercelli ?-?
15:00 Garching - Munich 1860 ?-?
15:00 Nitra - Dorogi ?-?
15:00 Parma - Foggia ?-?
15:00 SW Essen - Schalke ?-?
15:00 Panionios - Hapoel Tel Aviv ?-?
15:00 Vac (Hun) - Vasas ?-?
15:00 - Wohlen ?-?
15:30 Galatasaray - Valencia (Esp) ?-?
15:30 Fiorentina - Venezia ?-?
15:30 Sampdoria - FeralpiSalo ?-?
15:30 Istra 1961 - Rizespor ?-?
15:30 OFI Crete - Smyrnis ?-?
16:00 Anderlecht - Rennes ?-?
16:00 Charleroi - Nice ?-?
16:00 Leuven - Gent (Bel) ?-?
16:00 Sevilla - Benfica ?-?
16:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Bursaspor ?-?
16:00 Al Ain - Zapresic ?-?
16:00 Kortrijk - Metz ?-?
16:00 Pirmasens - Worms ?-?
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Moadon Sport Ashdod ?-?
16:00 Union Berlin - Bordeaux ?-?
16:00 NK Krka - Tabor Sezana (Slo) ?-?
16:00 Nyiregyhaza - Tiszaujvaros ?-?
16:00 Sassuolo - Real Vicenza ?-?
16:30 Angers - Lorient ?-?
16:30 Sochaux - Dijon ?-?
16:30 Brest - Guingamp ?-?
16:30 Merstham - Hampton & Richmond ?-?
17:00 Agueda - Tondela ?-?
17:00 Atromitos - AEK Athens FC ?-?
17:00 Leganes - Alcorcon ?-?
17:00 Lens - St Etienne ?-?
17:00 Marseille - Villarreal ?-?
17:00 Moreirense (Por) - Boavista ?-?
17:00 UD Logrones - Alaves ?-?
17:00 UNFP - Toulouse ?-?
17:00 Nantes - Avranches ?-?
17:00 Ontinyent - FC Porto B ?-?
17:00 Zalaegerszegi - Al Arabi ?-?
17:00 Albacete - Valencia B ?-?
17:00 Gimnastic - Peralada ?-?
17:00 Hercules - Rayo Ibense ?-?
17:00 Tudelano - Zaragoza ?-?
17:30 Eupen - Tubize ?-?
17:30 Arenas Club - Osasuna ?-?
17:30 R. Oviedo - San Sebastian Reyes (Esp) ?-?
17:30 Nijmegen (Ned) - Dordrecht ?-?
18:00 Fenerbahce - Feyenoord ?-?
18:00 Lleida - Huesca ?-?
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Bristol City ?-?
18:15 Inter - Zenit Petersburg ?-?
18:30 Atalanta - Hertha Berlin ?-?
19:00 Everton - Lille ?-?
19:00 Lyon - Fulham ?-?
19:30 Las Palmas - Tenerife ?-?
20:15 Espanyol B - Reus Deportiu ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet $100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Unibet €25 Free Bet Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Check out Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review

Standings 3. Liga

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
3. Liga
1Braunschweig00000000
2Aalen00000000
3Unterhaching00000000
4Karlsruher00000000
5Energie Cottbus00000000
6Hansa Rostock00000000
7Wehen00000000
8Munich 186000000000
9VfL Osnabruck00000000
10Kaiserslautern00000000
11Jena00000000
12Preussen Munster00000000
13Hallescher00000000
14Lotte00000000
15Sonnenhof Grossaspach00000000
16Uerdingen00000000
17Zwickau00000000
18Meppen00000000
19Fortuna Koln00000000
20Wurzburger Kickers00000000

Unterhaching at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
00 000 0+0

Unterhaching Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
00 000 0+0

Statitstics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 17
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 0 0 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0 0
Avg goals per game conceded 0 0 0
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

 

Back to Top