english bulgarian

17:41 Sat, Jul 20, 2019

Valencia

Valencia

Info

Founded
1919
Country
Spain
Leagues
Spain Copa Del Rey
Spain Laliga
World Club Friendly
Estadio de Mestalla

Venue

Name
Estadio de Mestalla
City
Valencia
Capacity
55000
Address
Avenida de Suecia

Valencia Matches

Date Match Result League
21.07.18 Galatasaray - Valencia Galatasaray - Valencia 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
24.07.18 Lausanne - Valencia Lausanne - Valencia 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
28.07.18 PSV - Valencia PSV - Valencia 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
01.08.18 Leicester - Valencia Leicester - Valencia 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
04.08.18 Everton - Valencia Everton - Valencia 2 - 3 World World Club Friendly
11.08.18 Valencia - Bayer Leverkusen Valencia - Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
20.08.18 Valencia - Atl. Madrid Valencia - Atl. Madrid 1 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
26.08.18 Espanyol - Valencia Espanyol - Valencia 2 - 0 Spain Spain Laliga
02.09.18 Levante - Valencia Levante - Valencia 2 - 2 Spain Spain Laliga
05.09.18 Alcoyano - Valencia Alcoyano - Valencia 0 - 3 World World Club Friendly
19.09.18 Valencia - Juventus Valencia - Juventus 0 - 2 Europe Europe Champions League - Qual
23.09.18 Villarreal - Valencia Villarreal - Valencia 0 - 0 Spain Spain Laliga
26.09.18 Valencia - Celta Vigo Valencia - Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
29.09.18 Real Sociedad - Valencia Real Sociedad - Valencia 0 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
02.10.18 Manchester Utd - Valencia Manchester Utd - Valencia 0 - 0 Europe Europe Champions League - Qual
07.10.18 Valencia - Barcelona Valencia - Barcelona 1 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
20.10.18 Valencia - Leganes Valencia - Leganes 1 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
23.10.18 Young Boys - Valencia Young Boys - Valencia 1 - 1 Europe Europe Champions League - Qual
30.10.18 Ebro - Valencia Ebro - Valencia 1 - 2 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
07.11.18 Valencia - Young Boys Valencia - Young Boys 3 - 1 Europe Europe Champions League - Qual
27.11.18 Juventus - Valencia Juventus - Valencia 1 - 0 Europe Europe Champions League - Qual
04.12.18 Valencia - Ebro Valencia - Ebro 1 - 0 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
08.12.18 Valencia - Sevilla Valencia - Sevilla 1 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
12.12.18 Valencia - Manchester Utd Valencia - Manchester Utd 2 - 1 Europe Europe Champions League - Qual
23.12.18 Valencia - Huesca Valencia - Huesca 2 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
05.01.19 Alaves - Valencia Alaves - Valencia 2 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
08.01.19 Gijon - Valencia Gijon - Valencia 2 - 1 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
12.01.19 Valencia - Valladolid Valencia - Valladolid 1 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
15.01.19 Valencia - Gijon Valencia - Gijon 3 - 0 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
19.01.19 Celta Vigo - Valencia Celta Vigo - Valencia 1 - 2 Spain Spain Laliga
22.01.19 Getafe - Valencia Getafe - Valencia 1 - 0 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
26.01.19 Valencia - Villarreal Valencia - Villarreal 3 - 0 Spain Spain Laliga
29.01.19 Valencia - Getafe Valencia - Getafe 3 - 1 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
02.02.19 Barcelona - Valencia Barcelona - Valencia 2 - 2 Spain Spain Laliga
07.02.19 Betis - Valencia Betis - Valencia 2 - 2 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
10.02.19 Valencia - Real Sociedad Valencia - Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Spain Spain Laliga
14.02.19 Celtic - Valencia Celtic - Valencia 0 - 2 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
17.02.19 Valencia - Espanyol Valencia - Espanyol 0 - 0 Spain Spain Laliga
21.02.19 Valencia - Celtic Valencia - Celtic 1 - 0 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
24.02.19 Leganes - Valencia Leganes - Valencia 1 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
28.02.19 Valencia - Betis Valencia - Betis 1 - 0 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
03.03.19 Valencia - Ath Bilbao Valencia - Ath Bilbao 2 - 0 Spain Spain Laliga
07.03.19 Valencia - Krasnodar Valencia - Krasnodar 2 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
10.03.19 Girona - Valencia Girona - Valencia 2 - 3 Spain Spain Laliga
14.03.19 Krasnodar - Valencia Krasnodar - Valencia 1 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
17.03.19 Valencia - Getafe Valencia - Getafe 0 - 0 Spain Spain Laliga
31.03.19 Sevilla - Valencia Sevilla - Valencia 0 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
03.04.19 Valencia - Real Madrid Valencia - Real Madrid 2 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
06.04.19 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia Rayo Vallecano - Valencia 2 - 0 Spain Spain Laliga
11.04.19 Villarreal - Valencia Villarreal - Valencia 1 - 3 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
14.04.19 Valencia - Levante Valencia - Levante 3 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
18.04.19 Valencia - Villarreal Valencia - Villarreal 2 - 0 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
21.04.19 Betis - Valencia Betis - Valencia 1 - 2 Spain Spain Laliga
24.04.19 Atl. Madrid - Valencia Atl. Madrid - Valencia 3 - 2 Spain Spain Laliga
28.04.19 Valencia - Eibar Valencia - Eibar 0 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
02.05.19 Arsenal - Valencia Arsenal - Valencia 3 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
05.05.19 Huesca - Valencia Huesca - Valencia 2 - 6 Spain Spain Laliga
09.05.19 Valencia - Arsenal Valencia - Arsenal 2 - 4 Europe Europe Europa League - Qualifi
12.05.19 Valencia - Alaves Valencia - Alaves 3 - 1 Spain Spain Laliga
18.05.19 Valladolid - Valencia Valladolid - Valencia 0 - 2 Spain Spain Laliga
25.05.19 Barcelona - Valencia Barcelona - Valencia 1 - 2 Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
20.07.19 Valencia - Monaco Valencia - Monaco 0 - 1 World World Club Friendly
23.07.19 Sion - Valencia Sion - Valencia World World Club Friendly

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 Jaume Doménech 28 G 360 4 4 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
5 Gabriel Paulista 28 D 2625 30 30 0 2 3 0 1 6 0 0
12 M. Diakhaby 22 D 1574 22 16 6 0 15 2 0 9 0 0
24 E. Garay 32 D 2137 24 24 0 1 3 2 0 4 0 0
14 José Gayá 24 D 3138 35 35 0 1 0 1 1 10 0 0
21 C. Piccini 26 D 1868 23 21 2 2 5 1 0 3 0 0
Midfielders
11 D. Cheryshev 28 M 1708 27 19 8 10 9 2 2 2 0 0
17 F. Coquelin 28 M 1766 26 20 6 11 8 0 1 5 0 0
7 Gonçalo Guedes 22 M 1471 25 18 7 13 8 5 3 2 0 0
6 G. Kondogbia 26 M 1244 19 14 5 4 9 1 1 1 0 0
16 Lee Kang-In 18 M 21 3 0 3 0 10 0 0 1 0 0
10 Dani Parejo 30 M 3063 36 35 1 2 1 9 7 6 0 1
26 U. Račić 21 M 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
8 Carlos Soler 22 M 2465 31 27 4 9 10 2 6 9 0 0
20 Ferrán Torres 19 M 841 24 8 16 7 28 2 1 5 0 0
18 D. Wass 30 M 2356 32 26 6 8 11 1 3 4 0 0
Attackers
9 K. Gameiro 32 A 1604 33 16 17 9 18 6 1 1 0 0
19 Rodrigo 28 A 2534 33 29 4 9 5 8 6 4 1 0
23 Rubén Sobrino 27 A 192 4 2 2 1 7 0 0 1 0 0
Coach
Marcelino

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
14.07.19 M. Gómez Celta de Vigo € 14.5M
12.07.19 D. Cheryshev Villarreal € 6M
02.07.19 Carlos González Las Palmas Unknown
02.07.19 Adrián Gómez Podbeskidzie Unknown
01.07.19 U. Račić Tenerife Unknown
01.07.19 Álex Blanco Alavés Unknown
01.07.19 Jorge Sáenz Tenerife € 2M
01.07.19 Álex Carbonell Córdoba Unknown
01.07.19 Álvaro Medrán Vallecano Unknown
01.07.19 Salva Ruiz Mallorca Free
01.07.19 J. Cillessen Barcelona € 35M
01.07.19 J. Murillo Barcelona Unknown
31.01.19 Rubén Sobrino Alavés € 5M
31.01.19 F. Roncaglia Celta de Vigo Loan
12.01.19 Álex Corredera Murcia Unknown
06.01.19 Lolo Plá Elche Loan
Transfers Out
19.07.19 Nacho Gil Ponferradina Free
18.07.19 Álex Corredera Badajoz Unknown
15.07.19 Jorge Sáenz Celta de Vigo Loan
14.07.19 Santi Mina Celta de Vigo Unknown
02.01.19 J. Murillo Barcelona Loan
11.07.19 A. Abdennour Kayseri Free
10.07.19 Álex Carbonell Sittard Loan
09.07.19 Álex Blanco Zaragoza Loan
05.07.19 Toni Lato PSV Loan
01.07.19 Lolo Plá Elche Unknown
29.01.19 Rúben Vezo Levante Loan
01.07.19 D. Cheryshev Villarreal Unknown
01.07.19 Neto Barcelona € 26M
01.07.19 S. Zaza Torino € 12M
01.07.19 F. Roncaglia Celta de Vigo Unknown
25.01.19 Marco Valero FC Jumilla Loan
24.01.19 Aderllan Santos Ahli Unknown
14.01.19 U. Račić Tenerife Loan

Livescores

FT Lincoln - Reading 1-0
FT WS Wanderers - Leeds 1-2
FT Debrecen - Kazincbarcikai 1-2
FT Podbeskidzie - Warta Poznan 0-1
FT Puszcza - Termalica B-B. 0-1
FT Walldorf - Diefflen 4-0
FT Aves - Academica 0-0
09:00 Gil Vicente - Chaves ?-?
FT Bronshoj - Avarta 1-1
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec - T. Mazowiecki 6-1
FT Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow 3-1
FT AB Copenhagen - Hillerod 1-0
FT Skra - Gornik Z. 2 2-2
FT Warta Sieradz - Widzew Lodz 2-9
FT AD Fafe - Felgueiras 1-0
FT Garbarnia - Podhale Nowy Targ 1-0
FT Kecskemeti TE - Dorogi 0-1
FT Czaniec - MKS Trzebinia Siersza 2-1
FT Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice 3-4
FT Drava - Duna Aszfalt 3-2
FT Elblag - B. Gdynia 3-0
09:00 Szeged 2011 - Szolnoki MAV ?-?
FT Lanzhot - Kromeriz 1-7
FT Pelikan - Pruszkow 2-4
FT Novi Pazar - Metalac 0-1
FT Zvolen - FC Zlate Moravce B 1-1
FT Inhulets - Kremin 2-1
FT Famalicao - Feirense 4-0
FT Penafiel - SC Vila Real 3-0
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva - Puskas Academy 2-0
FT Tondela - Academico Viseu 3-4
FT Nijmegen - Almere City 2-2
FT Arenas Club - Ath Bilbao 1-6
FT GKS Belchatow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2-0
FT FC Porto B - Portimonense 0-1
FT Lech Poznan 2 - Olsztyn 0-1
FT Sintrense - Marinhense 1-4
FT S. Wola - Hapoel Katamon 0-1
FT Oriental - Caldas 2-1
FT Hearts - Cambridge Utd 2-3
FT BK Frem - Roskilde 0-3
FT Grimsby - Doncaster 1-0
FT Nykobing - Hvidovre 3-0
FT Schalke II - St. Pauli II 0-0
FT Sparta Rotterdam - Breda 3-0
FT Viborg - Skive 1-0
FT Gran Tarajal - Las Palmas 0-4
FT Radomiak Radom - Leczna 0-0
FT Tychy - Sandecja Nowy S. 3-0
FT Evesham - Gloucester 1-7
FT BFC Dynamo - Blau Weiss Berlin 3-1
FT Hamburger SV - Anderlecht 2-2
FT Lokomotive Leipzig - Wuppertaler 1-3
FT Hayes & Yeading - Slough 0-2
FT Bristol Rovers - Birmingham 1-2
FT Elversberg - B. Monchengladbach II 1-0
FT FC 08 Homburg - Fola 1-0
FT FSV Frankfurt - Flieden 5-2
FT Oss - Graafschap 1-3
FT Wolfsburg II - Rodinghausen 3-4
FT VfL Osnabruck - FC Koln 0-3
FT Berliner AK 07 - Union Berlin 1-0
FT Ahlen - TuS Haltern 0-2
12:00 Alzenau - Friedberg ?-?
FT Cham - Freiburg II 2-5
FT Lichtenberg - Oranienburg 6-1
FT Telstar - Jong AZ 3-2
FT York - Scarborough FC 2-1
FT Erfurt - Steinbach Haiger 2-3
FT Stuttgart II - Aalen 1-1
12:00 Meuselwitz - Nordhausen II ?-?
FT Hertha Zehlendorf - Furstenwalde 1-1
12:30 Amriswil - Bruhl ?-?
FT Twente - Leuven 0-0
FT FC Volendam - Heracles 2-1
FT Germania Ratingen - Oberhausen 1-5
FT Bayer Leverkusen - Watford 1-2
13:00 Fernwald - Giessen ?-?
FT Gillingham - Charlton 3-1
FT Hannover - Groningen 0-1
FT Heerenveen - St. Pauli 1-1
13:00 Pirmasens - Hassia Bingen ?-?
FT Waregem - Willem II 1-1
FT Dusseldorf - Basaksehir 1-1
13:00 Baumberg - Bergisch Gladbach ?-?
13:00 BSV Rehden - Wattenscheid ?-?
FT Cappellen - Lommel SK 2-1
13:00 Drochtersen/Assel - Oberneuland ?-?
FT Fortuna Koln - Kassel 2-1
13:00 Fredericia - Hamburger SV II ?-?
FT Hornchurch - Chelmsford 0-2
FT Alanyaspor - Konyaspor 1-0
FT Darmstadt - Vitesse 0-1
FT Kortrijk - Excelsior 4-0
Aban. AZ Alkmaar - Oostende 0-0
FT Dundela - Linfield 1-2
FT Coleraine - Institute 4-0
FT VfL Osnabruck - Werder Bremen 1-0
FT Arminia Bielefeld - Barnsley 2-3
FT SC Weiche-08 - Kolding IF 1-2
13:30 Wegberg-Beeck - Roda ?-?
FT Barrow - Blackpool 0-3
FT Oxford Utd - QPR 1-2
FT Peterborough - Barnet 3-1
FT Chesterfield - Rotherham 1-2
Cancl. Hemel Hempstead - Dover ?-?
FT Horsham FC - Crawley 3-1
FT Carlisle - Fleetwood 1-3
FT Northampton - Sheffield Utd 0-2
FT Havant & W - Sutton 2-0
FT Bala - Accrington 1-0
FT Curzon Ashton - Wrexham 0-2
FT Fulham - Brighton 2-1
FT Aue - Union Berlin 1-1
FT AFC Telford - Coventry 1-1
FT Bradford City - Wigan 1-1
FT Bradford PA - Sheffield Wed U23 3-1
FT Bromley - Crystal Palace 1-0
FT Burton - Derby 2-5
FT Cheltenham - Leicester 1-2
FT Dag & Red - Southend 1-1
FT Dartford - Leyton Orient 0-2
FT Dorchester - Yeovil 1-1
FT Exeter - Swansea 1-3
FT FC United - Bangor 1876 12-1
FT Guiseley - Stockport 2-2
FT Hampton & Richmond - Maidenhead 2-3
FT Haringey - Boreham Wood 0-2
FT Heidenheim - Middlesbrough 5-1
FT Hull - Mansfield 2-2
FT Morecambe - Everton U23 3-1
FT Notts Co - Walsall 2-1
FT Ossett United - AFC Fylde 1-3
FT Port Vale - Burnley 1-3
FT Preston - Southampton 1-3
FT Scunthorpe - West Brom 0-4
FT Stevenage - Portsmouth 0-1
FT Tiverton - Torquay 0-1
FT Tranmere - Stoke 0-2
14:00 Ulm - Freiburg ?-?
FT Venlo - Eindhoven FC 2-0
FT Wycombe - Brentford 2-2
FT Beauvais - Rouen 1-2
FT Abbey Hey - Stalybridge 0-1
FT Dungannon - H&W Welders 3-2
FT Hemel Hempstead - Ebbsfleet 1-1
FT Oldham - Rochdale 2-3
FT St. Truiden - PAOK 0-4
FT Welling - Dover 1-2
FT Altrincham - Blackpool 2-1
FT Harrogate - Farsley 3-1
FT Alvechurch - Leamington 1-4
FT Ashton Utd - Droylsden 4-2
FT Cirencester - Chippenham 0-4
FT Darlington - FC Halifax 1-2
FT Frickley - Matlock 2-2
FT Halesowen - Stourbridge 1-2
FT Lewes - Eastbourne Boro 3-1
FT Oxford City - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3-1
FT Colne - Chester 2-1
FT Brackley Town - Banbury 0-0
FT Crewe - Burnley 1-0
FT Dorking - Leatherhead 2-1
FT Kidderminster - Bromsgrove 0-1
FT Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise 1-3
FT Annagh - Carrick Rangers 4-3
FT Ballyclare - Glentoran 0-1
FT Warrenpoint - Ballinamallard 0-1
FT RW Essen - Offenbach 2-2
14:00 Victoria Rosport - TuS RW Koblenz ?-?
FT Poole - Chelsea U23 0-2
FT Salisbury - Forest Green 0-4
FT Rizespor - Tractor 0-1
FT Bedworth United - Loughborough Dyn. 2-0
FT St. Neots - Cambridge Utd 6-0
FT Bishop's Stortford - Enfield 1893 0-0
FT Hartlepool - Sheffield Utd U23 4-2
FT Dulwich Hamlet - Tottenham U23 1-1
FT Hastings - Millwall 1-2
FT Sampdoria - Real Vicenza 3-0
FT Werder Bremen - FC Koln 1-0
FT Angers - Le Havre 3-2
FT Lokeren - Panachaiki 0-0
FT Beerschot VA - Panathinaikos 2-1
FT Den Bosch - Dordrecht 0-1
FT Valencia - Monaco 0-1
Cancl. Burgos Promesas - Osasuna ?-?
FT Fiorentina U19 - Benevento 0-3
Cancl. GKS Katowice - Rozwoj Katowice ?-?
Cancl. Gyor - Shmona ?-?
15:00 Lecce - FC Gherdeina ?-?
FT Legnica - Mieszko 4-1
FT Reims - Gent 1-1
FT Tikves - Din. Vranje 1-1
FT Bologna - Virtus Bolzano 5-0
FT Mioveni - Hapoel Haifa 0-2
FT GKS Katowice - Bielsko-Biala 2-2
FT Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 3-0
FT AEL Limassol - Nes Tziona 1-0
15:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Moadon Sport Ashdod ?-?
15:00 Vasas - Kisvarda ?-?
FT B. Monchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano 2-1
FT Shmona - MTK Budapest 0-3
FT Legionowo - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1-3
FT Goztepe - Eskisehirspor 1-1
83' Bochum - Hertha Berlin 1-1
83' Elana Torun - KKS Kalisz 0-1
82' Guingamp - Brest 1-2
84' Lorient - Laval 1-0
16:00 Covilha - Ferreira ?-?
77' Lens - Espanyol 1-3
79' Beziers - Le Puy 0-1
84' Caen - Le Mans 0-0
80' Varzim - Al-Duhail 4-1
86' Villefranche - Yverdon 3-1
86' Croatia Zmijavci - Sibenik 1-1
77' Radomlje - Rudes 1-2
83' Taksony - Fuzesgyarmati SK 1-2
87' Medjimurje Cakovec - Siofok 0-1
53' Nurnberg - Paris SG 0-1
54' Bayer Leverkusen - Eibar 0-1
52' Udinese - Ravenna 1-1
56' Avranches - Concarneau 0-2
34' Oliveirense - Moreirense 0-1
40' Nancy - Dijon 1-1
32' Lyon - Genoa 1-1
39' Numancia - Atl. Madrid 0-0
39' Santander - Real Sociedad 1-0
34' Villarreal - Levante 1-0
40' Spouwen-Mopertingen - Maastricht 0-2
41' U.D. Ilicitana - Elche 1-5
36' AEK Athens FC - Volos NFC 1-0
41' Myjava - Uhersky Brod 1-0
28' Suwalki - Palanga 0-0
21' Lealtad - Gijon 0-1
8' Granada CF - Reading 0-0
17:30 Rio Ave - Santa Clara ?-?
10' Alcorcon - Rayo Majadahonda 1-0
11' R. Oviedo - Unionistas 0-0
8' Cacereno - Extremadura UD 0-0
18:00 Girona - Bournemouth ?-?
18:00 Calahorra - Huesca ?-?
18:00 Chiclana - Cadiz CF ?-?
18:00 El Ejido - Almeria ?-?
18:30 Celta Vigo - Lugo ?-?
18:30 Sunderland - Belenenses ?-?
18:30 La Roda - Albacete ?-?
19:00 Maritimo - Lille ?-?
19:30 Portimonense - Getafe ?-?
01:00 Cardiff - Valladolid ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Ladbrokes £50 Free Bets Review
Unibet €25 Free Bet Review
Unibet Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Laliga

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Primera División
1Barcelona3826939036+5487
2Atl. Madrid38221065529+2676
3Real Madrid38215126346+1768
4Valencia38151675135+1661
5Getafe38151494835+1359
6Sevilla38178136247+1559
7Espanyol381411134850-253
8Ath Bilbao381314114145-453
9Real Sociedad381311144546-150
10Betis38148164452-850
11Alaves381311143950-1150
12Eibar381114134650-447
13Leganes381112153743-645
14Villarreal381014144952-344
15Levante381111165966-744
16Valladolid381011173251-1941
17Celta Vigo381011175362-941
18Girona38910193753-1637
19Huesca38712194365-2233
20Rayo Vallecano3888224170-2932

Valencia at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
197 10224 12+12

Valencia Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
198 6527 23+4

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 19
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 0 0 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0 0
Avg goals per game conceded 0 0 0
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

 

Back to Top