3:39 Mon, Jul 23, 2018

Vegas Golden Knights

Info

Leagues
Usa Nhl - Play Offs

Venue

Vegas Golden Knights Matches

Date Match Result League
17.09.17 Vancouver Canucks - Vegas Golden Knights Vancouver Canucks - Vegas Golden Knights 4 - 9 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
20.09.17 Colorado Avalanche - Vegas Golden Knights Colorado Avalanche - Vegas Golden Knights 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
22.09.17 San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
25.09.17 Anaheim Ducks - Vegas Golden Knights Anaheim Ducks - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
27.09.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
29.09.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
02.10.17 Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks 3 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
07.10.17 Dallas Stars - Vegas Golden Knights Dallas Stars - Vegas Golden Knights 1 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
08.10.17 Arizona Coyotes - Vegas Golden Knights Arizona Coyotes - Vegas Golden Knights 1 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
11.10.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Arizona Coyotes Vegas Golden Knights - Arizona Coyotes 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
14.10.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Detroit Red Wings Vegas Golden Knights - Detroit Red Wings 3 - 6 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
15.10.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Boston Bruins Vegas Golden Knights - Boston Bruins 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
18.10.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Buffalo Sabres Vegas Golden Knights - Buffalo Sabres 5 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
22.10.17 Vegas Golden Knights - St. Louis Blues Vegas Golden Knights - St. Louis Blues 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
25.10.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Chicago Blackhawks Vegas Golden Knights - Chicago Blackhawks 4 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
27.10.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche 7 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
30.10.17 New York Islanders - Vegas Golden Knights New York Islanders - Vegas Golden Knights 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
31.10.17 New York Rangers - Vegas Golden Knights New York Rangers - Vegas Golden Knights 6 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
02.11.17 Boston Bruins - Vegas Golden Knights Boston Bruins - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
04.11.17 Ottawa Senators - Vegas Golden Knights Ottawa Senators - Vegas Golden Knights 4 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
07.11.17 Toronto Maple Leafs - Vegas Golden Knights Toronto Maple Leafs - Vegas Golden Knights 3 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
08.11.17 Montreal Canadiens - Vegas Golden Knights Montreal Canadiens - Vegas Golden Knights 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
11.11.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Winnipeg Jets Vegas Golden Knights - Winnipeg Jets 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
15.11.17 Edmonton Oilers - Vegas Golden Knights Edmonton Oilers - Vegas Golden Knights 8 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
17.11.17 Vancouver Canucks - Vegas Golden Knights Vancouver Canucks - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
20.11.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings 4 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
23.11.17 Anaheim Ducks - Vegas Golden Knights Anaheim Ducks - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
24.11.17 Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks 5 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
26.11.17 Arizona Coyotes - Vegas Golden Knights Arizona Coyotes - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
29.11.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Dallas Stars Vegas Golden Knights - Dallas Stars 0 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
01.12.17 Minnesota Wild - Vegas Golden Knights Minnesota Wild - Vegas Golden Knights 4 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
02.12.17 Winnipeg Jets - Vegas Golden Knights Winnipeg Jets - Vegas Golden Knights 7 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
04.12.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Arizona Coyotes Vegas Golden Knights - Arizona Coyotes 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
06.12.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Anaheim Ducks Vegas Golden Knights - Anaheim Ducks 3 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
09.12.17 Nashville Predators - Vegas Golden Knights Nashville Predators - Vegas Golden Knights 3 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
10.12.17 Dallas Stars - Vegas Golden Knights Dallas Stars - Vegas Golden Knights 3 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
13.12.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Carolina Hurricanes Vegas Golden Knights - Carolina Hurricanes 2 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
15.12.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Pittsburgh Penguins Vegas Golden Knights - Pittsburgh Penguins 2 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
18.12.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Florida Panthers Vegas Golden Knights - Florida Panthers 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
20.12.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Tampa Bay Lightning Vegas Golden Knights - Tampa Bay Lightning 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
24.12.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals 3 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
28.12.17 Anaheim Ducks - Vegas Golden Knights Anaheim Ducks - Vegas Golden Knights 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
29.12.17 Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
31.12.17 Vegas Golden Knights - Toronto Maple Leafs Vegas Golden Knights - Toronto Maple Leafs 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
03.01.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Nashville Predators Vegas Golden Knights - Nashville Predators 3 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
05.01.18 St. Louis Blues - Vegas Golden Knights St. Louis Blues - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
06.01.18 Chicago Blackhawks - Vegas Golden Knights Chicago Blackhawks - Vegas Golden Knights 4 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
08.01.18 Vegas Golden Knights - New York Rangers Vegas Golden Knights - New York Rangers 2 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
14.01.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Edmonton Oilers Vegas Golden Knights - Edmonton Oilers 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
17.01.18 Nashville Predators - Vegas Golden Knights Nashville Predators - Vegas Golden Knights 1 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
19.01.18 Tampa Bay Lightning - Vegas Golden Knights Tampa Bay Lightning - Vegas Golden Knights 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
20.01.18 Florida Panthers - Vegas Golden Knights Florida Panthers - Vegas Golden Knights 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
21.01.18 Carolina Hurricanes - Vegas Golden Knights Carolina Hurricanes - Vegas Golden Knights 1 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
24.01.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Columbus Blue Jackets Vegas Golden Knights - Columbus Blue Jackets 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
26.01.18 Vegas Golden Knights - New York Islanders Vegas Golden Knights - New York Islanders 1 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
31.01.18 Calgary Flames - Vegas Golden Knights Calgary Flames - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
02.02.18 Winnipeg Jets - Vegas Golden Knights Winnipeg Jets - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
03.02.18 Minnesota Wild - Vegas Golden Knights Minnesota Wild - Vegas Golden Knights 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
04.02.18 Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
07.02.18 Pittsburgh Penguins - Vegas Golden Knights Pittsburgh Penguins - Vegas Golden Knights 5 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
09.02.18 San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights 3 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
12.02.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Philadelphia Flyers Vegas Golden Knights - Philadelphia Flyers 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
14.02.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Chicago Blackhawks Vegas Golden Knights - Chicago Blackhawks 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
16.02.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Edmonton Oilers Vegas Golden Knights - Edmonton Oilers 4 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
18.02.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Montreal Canadiens Vegas Golden Knights - Montreal Canadiens 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
20.02.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Anaheim Ducks Vegas Golden Knights - Anaheim Ducks 0 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
22.02.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Calgary Flames Vegas Golden Knights - Calgary Flames 7 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
24.02.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Vancouver Canucks Vegas Golden Knights - Vancouver Canucks 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
27.02.18 Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
28.02.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
03.03.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Ottawa Senators Vegas Golden Knights - Ottawa Senators 4 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
04.03.18 New Jersey Devils - Vegas Golden Knights New Jersey Devils - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
07.03.18 Columbus Blue Jackets - Vegas Golden Knights Columbus Blue Jackets - Vegas Golden Knights 4 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
09.03.18 Detroit Red Wings - Vegas Golden Knights Detroit Red Wings - Vegas Golden Knights 0 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
10.03.18 Buffalo Sabres - Vegas Golden Knights Buffalo Sabres - Vegas Golden Knights 1 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
12.03.18 Philadelphia Flyers - Vegas Golden Knights Philadelphia Flyers - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
15.03.18 Vegas Golden Knights - New Jersey Devils Vegas Golden Knights - New Jersey Devils 3 - 8 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
17.03.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Minnesota Wild Vegas Golden Knights - Minnesota Wild 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
18.03.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Calgary Flames Vegas Golden Knights - Calgary Flames 4 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
21.03.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Vancouver Canucks Vegas Golden Knights - Vancouver Canucks 4 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
23.03.18 San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
24.03.18 Colorado Avalanche - Vegas Golden Knights Colorado Avalanche - Vegas Golden Knights 1 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
27.03.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche Vegas Golden Knights - Colorado Avalanche 4 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
29.03.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Arizona Coyotes Vegas Golden Knights - Arizona Coyotes 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
31.03.18 Vegas Golden Knights - St. Louis Blues Vegas Golden Knights - St. Louis Blues 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
01.04.18 Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
04.04.18 Vancouver Canucks - Vegas Golden Knights Vancouver Canucks - Vegas Golden Knights 4 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
06.04.18 Edmonton Oilers - Vegas Golden Knights Edmonton Oilers - Vegas Golden Knights 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
08.04.18 Calgary Flames - Vegas Golden Knights Calgary Flames - Vegas Golden Knights 7 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
12.04.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings 1 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
14.04.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings 2 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
16.04.18 Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
18.04.18 Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights 0 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
27.04.18 Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks 7 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
29.04.18 Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
01.05.18 San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
03.05.18 San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights 4 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
05.05.18 Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks 5 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
06.05.18 San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights 0 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs
12.05.18 Winnipeg Jets - Vegas Golden Knights Winnipeg Jets - Vegas Golden Knights 4 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Play Offs

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet $100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Unibet €25 Free Bet Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Check out Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review

Standings Usa

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

 

Back to Top