15:06 Sun, Jan 20, 2019

Washington Capitals

Info

Leagues
Usa Nhl

Venue

Washington Capitals Matches

Date Match Result League
21.01.18 Washington Capitals - Philadelphia Flyers Washington Capitals - Philadelphia Flyers 1 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
26.01.18 Florida Panthers - Washington Capitals Florida Panthers - Washington Capitals 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
01.02.18 Washington Capitals - Philadelphia Flyers Washington Capitals - Philadelphia Flyers 5 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
03.02.18 Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals 7 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
04.02.18 Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
07.02.18 Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
10.02.18 Washington Capitals - Columbus Blue Jackets Washington Capitals - Columbus Blue Jackets 4 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
11.02.18 Washington Capitals - Detroit Red Wings Washington Capitals - Detroit Red Wings 4 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
14.02.18 Winnipeg Jets - Washington Capitals Winnipeg Jets - Washington Capitals 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
16.02.18 Minnesota Wild - Washington Capitals Minnesota Wild - Washington Capitals 2 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
18.02.18 Chicago Blackhawks - Washington Capitals Chicago Blackhawks - Washington Capitals 7 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
19.02.18 Buffalo Sabres - Washington Capitals Buffalo Sabres - Washington Capitals 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
21.02.18 Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
23.02.18 Florida Panthers - Washington Capitals Florida Panthers - Washington Capitals 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
25.02.18 Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres 5 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
27.02.18 Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals 5 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
28.02.18 Washington Capitals - Ottawa Senators Washington Capitals - Ottawa Senators 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
04.03.18 Washington Capitals - Toronto Maple Leafs Washington Capitals - Toronto Maple Leafs 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
07.03.18 Anaheim Ducks - Washington Capitals Anaheim Ducks - Washington Capitals 4 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl
09.03.18 Los Angeles Kings - Washington Capitals Los Angeles Kings - Washington Capitals 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
10.03.18 San Jose Sharks - Washington Capitals San Jose Sharks - Washington Capitals 0 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
12.03.18 Washington Capitals - Winnipeg Jets Washington Capitals - Winnipeg Jets 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
15.03.18 New York Islanders - Washington Capitals New York Islanders - Washington Capitals 3 - 7 Usa Usa Nhl
16.03.18 Washington Capitals - New York Islanders Washington Capitals - New York Islanders 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
18.03.18 Philadelphia Flyers - Washington Capitals Philadelphia Flyers - Washington Capitals 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
20.03.18 Washington Capitals - Dallas Stars Washington Capitals - Dallas Stars 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
22.03.18 Detroit Red Wings - Washington Capitals Detroit Red Wings - Washington Capitals 0 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
24.03.18 Montreal Canadiens - Washington Capitals Montreal Canadiens - Washington Capitals 4 - 6 Usa Usa Nhl
26.03.18 New York Rangers - Washington Capitals New York Rangers - Washington Capitals 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
29.03.18 Washington Capitals - New York Rangers Washington Capitals - New York Rangers 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
30.03.18 Washington Capitals - Carolina Hurricanes Washington Capitals - Carolina Hurricanes 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
01.04.18 Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals 1 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
03.04.18 St. Louis Blues - Washington Capitals St. Louis Blues - Washington Capitals 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
05.04.18 Washington Capitals - Nashville Predators Washington Capitals - Nashville Predators 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
07.04.18 Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils 5 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
12.04.18 Washington Capitals - Columbus Blue Jackets Washington Capitals - Columbus Blue Jackets 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
15.04.18 Washington Capitals - Columbus Blue Jackets Washington Capitals - Columbus Blue Jackets 4 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
17.04.18 Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
19.04.18 Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
21.04.18 Washington Capitals - Columbus Blue Jackets Washington Capitals - Columbus Blue Jackets 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
23.04.18 Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals 3 - 6 Usa Usa Nhl
26.04.18 Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
29.04.18 Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins 4 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
01.05.18 Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
03.05.18 Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
05.05.18 Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
07.05.18 Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals 1 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
12.05.18 Tampa Bay Lightning - Washington Capitals Tampa Bay Lightning - Washington Capitals 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
14.05.18 Tampa Bay Lightning - Washington Capitals Tampa Bay Lightning - Washington Capitals 2 - 6 Usa Usa Nhl
16.05.18 Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
18.05.18 Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
19.05.18 Tampa Bay Lightning - Washington Capitals Tampa Bay Lightning - Washington Capitals 3 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
22.05.18 Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning 3 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl
24.05.18 Tampa Bay Lightning - Washington Capitals Tampa Bay Lightning - Washington Capitals 0 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
29.05.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals 6 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
31.05.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
03.06.18 Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
05.06.18 Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights 6 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
08.06.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
16.09.18 Boston Bruins - Washington Capitals Boston Bruins - Washington Capitals 1 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
18.09.18 Washington Capitals - Boston Bruins Washington Capitals - Boston Bruins 2 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
20.09.18 Montreal Canadiens - Washington Capitals Montreal Canadiens - Washington Capitals 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
21.09.18 Carolina Hurricanes - Washington Capitals Carolina Hurricanes - Washington Capitals 5 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
26.09.18 St. Louis Blues - Washington Capitals St. Louis Blues - Washington Capitals 0 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
28.09.18 Washington Capitals - Carolina Hurricanes Washington Capitals - Carolina Hurricanes 4 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
30.09.18 Washington Capitals - St. Louis Blues Washington Capitals - St. Louis Blues 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl - Pre-Season
03.10.18 Washington Capitals - Boston Bruins Washington Capitals - Boston Bruins 7 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl
04.10.18 Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals Pittsburgh Penguins - Washington Capitals 7 - 6 Usa Usa Nhl
11.10.18 Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights 5 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
11.10.18 New Jersey Devils - Washington Capitals New Jersey Devils - Washington Capitals 6 - 0 Usa Usa Nhl
13.10.18 Washington Capitals - Toronto Maple Leafs Washington Capitals - Toronto Maple Leafs 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
17.10.18 Washington Capitals - New York Rangers Washington Capitals - New York Rangers 4 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
19.10.18 Washington Capitals - Florida Panthers Washington Capitals - Florida Panthers 5 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
23.10.18 Vancouver Canucks - Washington Capitals Vancouver Canucks - Washington Capitals 2 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
26.10.18 Edmonton Oilers - Washington Capitals Edmonton Oilers - Washington Capitals 4 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
27.10.18 Calgary Flames - Washington Capitals Calgary Flames - Washington Capitals 3 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
01.11.18 Montreal Canadiens - Washington Capitals Montreal Canadiens - Washington Capitals 6 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
03.11.18 Washington Capitals - Dallas Stars Washington Capitals - Dallas Stars 3 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
06.11.18 Washington Capitals - Edmonton Oilers Washington Capitals - Edmonton Oilers 4 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
08.11.18 Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins 2 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
10.11.18 Washington Capitals - Columbus Blue Jackets Washington Capitals - Columbus Blue Jackets 1 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
11.11.18 Washington Capitals - Arizona Coyotes Washington Capitals - Arizona Coyotes 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
14.11.18 Minnesota Wild - Washington Capitals Minnesota Wild - Washington Capitals 2 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
15.11.18 Winnipeg Jets - Washington Capitals Winnipeg Jets - Washington Capitals 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
17.11.18 Colorado Avalanche - Washington Capitals Colorado Avalanche - Washington Capitals 2 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
20.11.18 Montreal Canadiens - Washington Capitals Montreal Canadiens - Washington Capitals 4 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
22.11.18 Washington Capitals - Chicago Blackhawks Washington Capitals - Chicago Blackhawks 4 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
23.11.18 Washington Capitals - Detroit Red Wings Washington Capitals - Detroit Red Wings 3 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl
24.11.18 New York Rangers - Washington Capitals New York Rangers - Washington Capitals 3 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
27.11.18 New York Islanders - Washington Capitals New York Islanders - Washington Capitals 1 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
01.12.18 Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils 6 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
02.12.18 Washington Capitals - Anaheim Ducks Washington Capitals - Anaheim Ducks 5 - 6 Usa Usa Nhl
05.12.18 Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals 5 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
07.12.18 Arizona Coyotes - Washington Capitals Arizona Coyotes - Washington Capitals 2 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
09.12.18 Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals 0 - 4 Usa Usa Nhl
12.12.18 Washington Capitals - Detroit Red Wings Washington Capitals - Detroit Red Wings 6 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
15.12.18 Carolina Hurricanes - Washington Capitals Carolina Hurricanes - Washington Capitals 5 - 5 Usa Usa Nhl
16.12.18 Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres 3 - 3 Usa Usa Nhl
20.12.18 Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins 1 - 2 Usa Usa Nhl
22.12.18 Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres 2 - 1 Usa Usa Nhl

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Usa

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

 

Back to Top