english bulgarian

11:58 Thu, Oct 28, 2021

TIPSTERS PREDICTIONS
Odds format:

Date Time Match League Stake tipster Odds
28.10 11:30 Football Sichuan Jiuniu - Henan Songshan Longmen Sichuan Jiuniu - Henan Songshan Longmen China Fa Cup 6 dian68 +320
28.10 12:00 Football Acheron Kanalaki - OFI Crete Acheron Kanalaki - OFI Crete Greece Greek Cup 10 neimarakis -137
28.10 12:00 Football Acheron Kanalaki - OFI Crete Acheron Kanalaki - OFI Crete Greece Greek Cup 6 Gladius1 +500
28.10 14:00 Basketball Nadezhda W - Olympiacos W Nadezhda W - Olympiacos W Europe Eurocup Women 10 Djovaknole -133
28.10 14:15 Football AO Trikala - Niki Volos AO Trikala - Niki Volos Greece Greek Cup 8 neimarakis +205
28.10 16:00 Football LASK - Tirol LASK - Tirol Austria Ofb Cup 6 dian68 +490
28.10 16:00 Football Brann - Viking Brann - Viking Norway Eliteserien 6 dian68 +475
28.10 16:30 Ice hockey Stjernen - Manglerud Stjernen - Manglerud Norway Fjordkraft-Ligaen 10 JohnW -125
28.10 16:45 Football Ajax (Am) - Cambuur Ajax (Am) - Cambuur Netherlands Knvb Beker 6 Gladius1 +500
28.10 17:00 Football Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad Spain Laliga 1 palloshill +230
28.10 17:30 Tennis G. Min - K. Kawa G. Min - K. Kawa Itf Women - Singles W80 Tyler, Tx (Usa), 10 Levski_Kargo +150
28.10 18:00 Football Granada CF - Getafe Granada CF - Getafe Spain Laliga 1 palloshill +220
28.10 18:00 Basketball Olympiacos - Fenerbahce Olympiacos - Fenerbahce Europe Euroleague 10 neimarakis -238
28.10 18:00 Football Politehnica Timisoara - FC Rapid Bucuresti Politehnica Timisoara - FC Rapid Bucuresti Romania Romanian Cup 10 hanibal +175
28.10 18:00 Football Sarpsborg 08 - Valerenga Sarpsborg 08 - Valerenga Norway Eliteserien 10 hanibal -105
28.10 18:30 Tennis M. Basing - A. Sarkissian M. Basing - A. Sarkissian Itf Men - Singles M25 Calabasas, Ca (U 10 Levski_Kargo -175
28.10 18:30 Basketball Mechelen W - Namur W Mechelen W - Namur W Europe Eurocup Women 10 Djovaknole -120
28.10 19:30 Football Levante - Atl. Madrid Levante - Atl. Madrid Spain Laliga 1 palloshill -143
28.10 19:30 Football Levante - Atl. Madrid Levante - Atl. Madrid Spain Laliga 10 hanibal +140
28.10 20:00 Basketball Illiabum - CAB Madeira Illiabum - CAB Madeira Portugal Lpb 10 Djovaknole -200
28.10 21:00 Football A. Italiano - Colo Colo A. Italiano - Colo Colo Chile Primera Division 10 Levski_Kargo +190
28.10 22:15 Football Bolivar - Nacional Potosi Bolivar - Nacional Potosi Bolivia Division Profesional 6 Gladius1 +550
29.10 17:00 Football Preussen Munster - Schalke II Preussen Munster - Schalke II Germany Regionalliga Sudwest 6 Gladius1 +550
29.10 18:30 Football Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin Germany Bundesliga 10 JohnW -108

Join Tipster Competition

FINISHED TIPSTERS PREDICTIONS

Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
28.10 01:05 Football Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1 (-1.5 AH) +142 10 2-0 +14.20 nista1
28.10 00:30 Football Fortaleza - Atletico-MG Over 2.5 +115 10 1-2 +11.50 nista1
28.10 00:30 Football Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 2/2 HT/FT +162 10 1-1 -10.00 nista1
27.10 20:15 Football Rocha - Uruguay Montevideo X (1st Half) -105 10 1-2 -10.00 vl086
27.10 19:30 Football Real Madrid - Osasuna Live Game Center 2 (+2.5 AH) -233 10 0-0 +4.30 vl086
27.10 19:30 Football Real Madrid - Osasuna Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT -120 10 0-0 -10.00 hanibal
27.10 18:45 Football Cagliari - AS Roma Live Game Center 2/2 HT/FT +130 10 1-2 -10.00 hanibal
27.10 18:45 Football West Ham - Manchester City Live Game Center Over 1.25 (1st Half) +110 10 0-0 -10.00 nista1
27.10 18:30 Football Panachaiki - Panetolikos 2 -172 10 1-2 +5.80 neimarakis
27.10 18:30 Football Municipal - Xelaju X +260 8 3-0 -8.00 dian68
27.10 18:15 Ice hockey Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg Over 5.5 -154 9 5-4 +5.85 Wtrylika
27.10 18:00 Football El Ismaily - Al Ahly 2/2 HT/FT +130 10 0-4 +13.00 Levski_Kargo
27.10 18:00 Basketball Panathinaikos - Anadolu Efes 2 -208 10 95-69 -10.00 neimarakis
27.10 18:00 Football Molde - Bodo/Glimt Live Game Center Over 3.0 -143 9 0-2 -9.00 Wtrylika
27.10 18:00 Football Molde - Bodo/Glimt Live Game Center X +320 6 0-2 -6.00 dian68
27.10 18:00 Football Betis - Valencia Live Game Center 1 (-1.5 AH) +230 8 4-1 +18.40 nista1
27.10 17:00 Football Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc X +550 6 1-0 -6.00 Gladius1
27.10 17:00 Football Erlensee - Alzenau 2 +190 10 1-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
27.10 17:00 Football Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona Live Game Center Over 2.5 -125 10 1-0 -10.00 hanibal
27.10 17:00 Ice hockey Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Over 5.5 -167 9 2-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
27.10 17:00 Football Mallorca - Sevilla Live Game Center 2 -120 10 1-1 -10.00 Gen4o52
27.10 16:30 Football Udinese - Verona Live Game Center X +230 8 1-1 +18.40 dian68
27.10 16:30 Basketball Bakken Bears - Tsmoki Minsk 1 (-1.5 AH) -125 10 101-93 +8.00 Djovaknole
27.10 16:30 Football Juventus - Sassuolo Live Game Center X/1 HT/FT +300 6 1-2 -6.00 nista1
27.10 16:00 Football Atromitos - Panathinaikos 1X -137 10 0-1 -10.00 neimarakis
27.10 16:00 Basketball Zabiny Brno W - Keltern W 1 (-2.5 AH) -120 10 90-60 +8.30 Djovaknole
27.10 16:00 Basketball Fenerbahce W - Sopron W Over 132 -139 10 73-47 -10.00 Brankab
27.10 15:00 Football F. Voronezh - Nizhny Novgorod X +240 8 0-1 -8.00 asenlv
27.10 15:00 Football Mladost - Kolubara 1/1 HT/FT +105 10 2-3 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
27.10 11:00 Basketball Dynamo Moscow W - Novosibirsk W 2 (+1.5 AH) -125 10 68-69 +8.00 Brankab
27.10 15:00 Basketball Dynamo Kursk W - Uni Girona W 1 (-3.5 AH) -120 10 92-75 +8.30 Brankab
27.10 14:45 Basketball Bellona Kayseri W - Elitzur Ramla W 1 (+2.5 AH) -120 10 62-86 -10.00 Djovaknole
27.10 14:30 Football Aluminium Arak - Foolad X +188 10 3-0 -10.00 asenlv
27.10 13:00 Football Mashuk - Yessentuki X +585 6 7-0 -6.00 Gladius1
27.10 11:00 Football BFC Daugavpils - RFS X +550 6 0-3 -6.00 Gladius1
26.10 20:15 Football Sporting - Famalicao Over 3.0 +125 10 2-1 +0.00 DejanD5
26.10 19:30 Football Villarreal - Cadiz CF Live Game Center 2 (+1.75 AH) -172 1 3-3 +0.58 palloshill
26.10 19:00 Football Espanyol - Ath Bilbao Live Game Center 1 +190 1 1-1 -1.00 palloshill
26.10 19:00 Football Guabira - The Strongest X2 -189 10 0-0 +5.30 Gen4o52
26.10 18:45 Football VfL Osnabruck - Freiburg Live Game Center 2 -164 10 1-1 -10.00 vl086
26.10 18:45 Football AC Milan - Torino Live Game Center 1 -167 10 1-0 +6.00 vl086
26.10 18:45 Football Arsenal - Leeds Live Game Center Over 2.5 -154 10 2-0 -10.00 hanibal
26.10 18:45 Football FC Halifax - Dag & Red 1 (-1.25 AH) +450 5 1-0 -2.50 Gen4o52
26.10 18:45 Football AC Milan - Torino Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) +105 10 1-0 +0.00 Gen4o52
26.10 18:30 Football Tacuary - Rubio Nu X +410 6 4-0 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
26.10 18:05 Basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zalgiris Kaunas 1 (-3.5 AH) -222 10 76-62 +4.50 vl086
26.10 18:00 Football Santa Clara - FC Porto 2 -175 10 3-1 -10.00 hanibal
26.10 17:30 Ice hockey Munchen - Bietigheim/Bissingen Over 6.5 -118 8 2-0 -8.00 Wtrylika
26.10 17:00 Football Alaves - Elche Live Game Center 1 +130 1 1-0 +1.30 palloshill
26.10 17:00 Football Chateauroux - Chambly 2 +500 6 2-1 -6.00 asenlv
26.10 17:00 Football Bourg en Bresse - Concarneau X +240 8 0-2 -8.00 asenlv
26.10 17:00 Football Greece W - Slovenia W 2/2 HT/FT +140 10 1-4 +14.00 Levski_Kargo
26.10 17:00 Basketball Virtus Bologna W - La Roche W 1 (+8.5 AH) -120 10 66-78 -10.00 Djovaknole
26.10 17:00 Football Helsingborg - GAIS 1 (-1 AH) +100 10 0-1 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
26.10 17:00 Football Aalen - Ulm 2 (-0.5 AH) -108 8 1-3 +7.44 zhinfuncvn
26.10 16:30 Football Spezia - Genoa Live Game Center Under 3.5 -200 10 1-1 +5.00 hanibal
26.10 16:30 Ice hockey Znojmo - Salzburg Over 5.5 -154 9 3-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
26.10 16:30 Basketball Nymburk - Igokea Over 157.5 -192 10 86-82 +5.20 Djovaknole
26.10 15:50 Basketball Neptunas - Alytaus Dzukija 1 (-1 AH) -200 10 Cancl. +0.00 Brankab
26.10 14:30 Ice hockey TWK Innsbruck - Dornbirn Over 5.5 -133 9 6-3 +6.75 Wtrylika
26.10 14:00 Football Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Vladimir 1/1 HT/FT +175 10 7-1 +17.50 Levski_Kargo
26.10 14:00 Football Giessen - Offenbach 2 (-1 AH) -105 10 0-3 +9.50 zhinfuncvn
26.10 13:45 Football Swit - Lechia Gdansk X +550 6 2-1 -6.00 Gladius1
26.10 12:30 Football SC Weiz - A. Klagenfurt X +550 6 1-4 +33.00 Gladius1
26.10 12:00 Football Lok. Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv X +240 8 0-2 -8.00 asenlv
26.10 11:35 Basketball Shandong - Jilin Over 187.5 -135 10 93-87 -10.00 Djovaknole
26.10 11:30 Football North Macedonia W - Luxembourg W X +550 6 2-3 -6.00 Gladius1
26.10 11:10 Basketball Irkutsk - CSKA Moscow 2 1 (+1.5 AH) -120 10 84-75 +8.30 Brankab
26.10 00:30 Football Palmeiras - Sport Recife 1/1 HT/FT +105 10 2-1 -10.00 nista1
26.10 00:15 Basketball Bigua - Urunday 1 (-2.5 AH) -120 10 100-89 +8.30 Brankab
26.10 00:00 Football Dep. Cuenca - Macara 1/1 HT/FT +225 8 1-1 -8.00 nista1
26.10 00:00 Football Curico Unido - Union La Calera Live Game Center Over 2.5 -105 10 1-1 -10.00 nista1
25.10 21:30 Football U. De Concepcion - San Luis X +190 10 0-2 -10.00 dian68
25.10 20:15 Football Boavista - Belenenses Live Game Center X +230 1 0-0 +2.30 palloshill
25.10 20:00 Football Cortulua - Chico X +180 10 0-2 -10.00 dian68
25.10 19:00 Football Getafe - Celta Vigo Live Game Center X/2 HT/FT +500 1 0-3 +5.00 palloshill
25.10 19:00 Football Getafe - Celta Vigo Live Game Center Over 1.5 -175 10 0-3 +5.70 hanibal
25.10 19:00 Football Getafe - Celta Vigo Live Game Center 2 +188 10 0-3 +18.80 DejanD5
25.10 19:00 Football FeralpiSalo - Padova Over 2.5 +120 10 1-0 -10.00 DejanD5
25.10 18:45 Football Red Star - Le Mans X +240 8 1-2 -8.00 asenlv
25.10 18:45 Football Auxerre - Bastia Live Game Center Under 2.5 -125 10 1-0 +8.00 hanibal
25.10 18:45 Football Chelmsford - Dartford Over 3.5 +150 10 0-0 -10.00 DejanD5
25.10 18:00 Football Gil Vicente - Braga Live Game Center 2/2 HT/FT +200 1 0-1 +2.00 palloshill
25.10 18:00 Football Gil Vicente - Braga Live Game Center 2 (-0.5 AH) -122 10 0-1 +8.20 zhinfuncvn
25.10 17:45 Football Maccabi Haifa - Netanya 1 (-1 AH) -114 8 2-0 +7.04 zhinfuncvn
25.10 17:30 Football Hodd - Valerenga 2 X +585 6 7-1 -6.00 Gladius1
25.10 17:30 Football CFR Cluj - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Live Game Center 1 (-0.75 AH) +100 9 2-0 +9.00 zhinfuncvn
25.10 17:04 Basketball Norrkoping - Sodertalje 1 (-3.5 AH) -238 10 110-82 +4.20 Djovaknole
25.10 17:00 Football Besiktas - Galatasaray Live Game Center Over 2.25 -222 10 2-1 +4.50 vl086
25.10 17:00 Football Besiktas - Galatasaray Live Game Center Under 3.0 -133 10 2-1 +0.00 hanibal
25.10 17:00 Football Besiktas - Galatasaray Live Game Center X +260 8 2-1 -8.00 dian68
25.10 16:30 Basketball PAOK - Galatasaray Under 174.5 -244 10 81-74 +4.10 Djovaknole
25.10 16:00 Ice hockey Sokolov - Slavia Prague Over 5.5 -182 9 3-4 +4.95 Wtrylika
25.10 16:00 Ice hockey Prostejov - Litomerice Over 5.5 -172 9 4-2 +5.22 Wtrylika
25.10 16:00 Ice hockey Frydek-Mistek - Poruba Over 5.5 -154 9 2-5 +5.85 Wtrylika
25.10 16:00 Basketball Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Haifa 1 (-1 AH) -200 10 90-81 +5.00 Djovaknole
25.10 16:00 Basketball Zielona Gora - Nizhny Novgorod Under 164.5 -213 10 77-95 -10.00 Brankab
25.10 15:50 Basketball Siauliai - Jonava 1 (+1 AH) -125 10 93-87 +8.00 Brankab
25.10 15:30 Football Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets Live Game Center X +320 6 1-3 -6.00 asenlv
25.10 15:00 Football Murom - Khimik 1/1 HT/FT +100 10 1-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
25.10 14:30 Football Flekkeroy - Rosenborg 2 X +595 6 2-1 -6.00 Gladius1
25.10 14:30 Football Zob Ahan - Esteghlal F.C. 2 +115 10 0-2 +11.50 Levski_Kargo
25.10 14:00 Football Tajikistan U23 - Lebanon U23 1 +140 10 1-0 +14.00 Levski_Kargo
25.10 13:00 Football Dynamo Moscow 2 - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 X +333 6 3-2 -6.00 asenlv
25.10 10:00 Basketball LG Sakers - Goyang 1 (+11.5 AH) -238 10 73-66 +4.20 Brankab
25.10 02:00 Football Pachuca - Juarez Live Game Center 1 (-1.5 AH) +160 8 1-1 -8.00 nista1
25.10 01:00 Football Diriangen - Managua FC 1/1 HT/FT +175 10 0-3 -10.00 nista1
25.10 00:06 Football Santos Laguna - Toluca Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT +175 10 2-2 -10.00 nista1
24.10 20:00 Football Real Santander - Fortaleza Dnb 1 +175 10 1-1 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
24.10 19:00 Football Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad Live Game Center 2 +500 5 2-2 -5.00 mgpld11
24.10 19:00 Football Internacional - Corinthians X +230 8 2-2 +18.40 dian68
24.10 19:00 Football Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad Live Game Center 1 (-0.75 AH) -109 10 2-2 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
24.10 18:45 Football Inter - Juventus Live Game Center Over 4.5 +550 6 1-1 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
24.10 18:45 Football Marseille - Paris SG Live Game Center Under 3.5 -149 10 0-0 +6.70 hanibal
24.10 18:45 Football Inter - Juventus Live Game Center X/1 HT/FT +400 6 1-1 -6.00 nista1
24.10 19:00 Football Claypole - Central Cordoba X +200 8 2-0 -8.00 dian68
24.10 18:00 Basketball Murcia - Baskonia 2 (+2.5 AH) -154 10 80-79 +6.50 Brankab
24.10 18:00 Football Groningen - AZ Alkmaar Live Game Center Over 3.0 +130 10 2-0 -10.00 DejanD5
24.10 16:30 Football Betis - Rayo Vallecano Live Game Center Under 1.5 +300 6 3-2 -6.00 genius376
24.10 16:30 Basketball Unicaja - Barcelona 1 (+8 AH) -125 10 73-75 +8.00 Brankab
24.10 16:30 Basketball Trieste - Tortona 1 (-2.5 AH) -110 10 88-57 +9.10 Brankab
24.10 16:15 Football Ponferradina - R. Oviedo Live Game Center 2 +210 8 1-2 +16.80 asenlv
24.10 16:00 Football AS Roma - Napoli Live Game Center 2 (+0.5 AH) -233 10 0-0 +4.30 vl086
24.10 16:00 Ice hockey Rungsted - Odense Bulldogs Over 5.5 -217 10 3-2 -10.00 Wtrylika
24.10 15:30 Football Mantova - Sudtirol 1 +320 6 0-1 -6.00 asenlv
24.10 15:30 Football Legnago Salus - Trento X +200 8 1-0 -8.00 asenlv
24.10 15:30 Ice hockey Storhamar - Frisk Asker Over 5.5 -161 9 5-2 +5.58 Wtrylika
24.10 15:30 Football Manchester Utd - Liverpool Live Game Center 1 +210 8 0-5 -8.00 genius376
24.10 15:30 Football Manchester Utd - Liverpool Live Game Center 1 +210 8 0-5 -8.00 nista1
24.10 15:00 Football Salzburg - Sturm Graz Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT -125 10 4-1 +8.00 vl086
24.10 14:45 Football Ajax - PSV Live Game Center 1 -227 10 5-0 +4.40 vl086
24.10 14:45 Football Ajax - PSV Live Game Center Dnb 2 +350 6 5-0 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
24.10 14:15 Football Barcelona - Real Madrid Live Game Center 2 (+0.5 AH) -182 10 1-2 +5.50 hanibal
24.10 14:15 Football Barcelona - Real Madrid Live Game Center 2 +170 10 1-2 +17.00 DejanD5
24.10 14:00 Football Sylvia - IFK Lulea 2 +350 6 2-1 -6.00 dian68
24.10 14:00 Football Randers FC - Aarhus Live Game Center Over 3.0 +200 8 1-0 -8.00 DejanD5
24.10 13:30 Football FC Koln - Bayer Leverkusen Live Game Center Under 3.5 -139 10 2-2 -10.00 hanibal
24.10 13:30 Football FC Koln - Bayer Leverkusen Live Game Center X +300 6 2-2 +18.00 genius376
24.10 13:00 Football Fiorentina - Cagliari Live Game Center 1 (-0.75 AH) -115 8 3-0 +6.96 zhinfuncvn
24.10 12:00 Ice hockey Straubing Tigers - Bietigheim/Bissingen Over 5.5 -175 9 4-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
24.10 11:00 Football SJK Akatemia - Rovaniemi 2 X +550 6 2-1 -6.00 Gladius1
24.10 11:00 Football JJK Jyvaskyla - JBK X +560 6 4-0 -6.00 Gladius1
24.10 11:00 Football BFC Dynamo - Auerbach X +550 6 5-0 -6.00 Gladius1
24.10 10:30 Football Atalanta - Udinese Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) -109 10 1-1 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
24.10 00:00 Football Club America - U.A.N.L.- Tigres Live Game Center BTTS yes +100 8 1-0 -8.00 nista1
23.10 20:00 Football Boca Juniors - Orsomarso 2/2 HT/FT +188 10 2-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
23.10 19:30 Football Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas 1/1 HT/FT +110 10 4-0 +11.00 Levski_Kargo
23.10 19:00 Football Lille - Brest Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) +108 8 1-1 -8.00 zhinfuncvn
23.10 19:00 Football Lille - Brest Live Game Center BTTS yes -111 10 1-1 +9.00 DejanD5
23.10 19:00 Football Ath Bilbao - Villarreal Live Game Center X +210 8 2-1 -8.00 DejanD5
23.10 18:45 Football Bologna - AC Milan Live Game Center 2 +110 10 2-4 +11.00 hanibal
23.10 18:45 Football Bologna - AC Milan Live Game Center Over 3.0 +120 10 2-4 +12.00 DejanD5
23.10 18:30 Football Fenix - Flandria X +230 8 0-4 -8.00 asenlv
23.10 18:00 Football Deportivo Armenio - Talleres (R.E) X +200 8 1-3 -8.00 asenlv
23.10 17:15 Football Maghreb Fez - Difaa El Jadidi X +210 8 3-0 -8.00 asenlv
23.10 17:15 Basketball Anadolu Efes - Galatasaray Under 170 -143 10 85-92 -10.00 Brankab
23.10 17:00 Basketball Partizan - KK Krka Novo mesto Over 142.5 -222 10 92-45 -10.00 Brankab
23.10 17:00 Football AC Ajaccio - Nancy Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT +210 8 2-0 +16.80 nista1
23.10 16:45 Football Utrecht - Heerenveen Live Game Center BTTS yes -133 10 2-1 +7.50 vl086
23.10 16:30 Football Brighton - Manchester City Live Game Center 2/2 HT/FT +120 10 1-4 +12.00 vl086
23.10 16:30 Football Brighton - Manchester City Live Game Center 2/2 HT/FT +120 10 1-4 +12.00 hanibal
23.10 16:00 Football Goztepe - Trabzonspor Live Game Center Dnb 2 -175 10 0-1 +5.70 vl086
23.10 16:00 Football CSKA Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Live Game Center 1 -118 10 3-1 +8.50 hanibal
23.10 16:00 Ice hockey Lillehammer - Valerenga Over 5.5 -111 8 0-3 -8.00 Wtrylika
23.10 15:30 Ice hockey TWK Innsbruck - Znojmo Over 5.5 -172 10 2-1 -10.00 Wtrylika
23.10 15:30 Basketball St. Polten - Wels Over 149.5 -244 10 Post +0.00 Brankab
23.10 15:15 Football Atromitos - Ionikos Live Game Center 1 -133 10 0-2 -10.00 neimarakis
23.10 15:20 Tennis M. Brengle - Xiy. Wang 2 +100 10 2-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
23.10 14:00 Basketball AS Karditsas - Panerythraikos 1 (-10.5 AH) -115 10 71-64 -10.00 neimarakis
23.10 14:00 Football West Brom - Bristol City Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) +101 10 3-0 +10.10 zhinfuncvn
23.10 14:00 Football Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 1 (-0.5 AH) -154 10 2-1 +6.50 Gen4o52
23.10 14:00 Football Burton - Oxford Utd 2 (-1.5 AH) +400 6 1-3 +24.00 nista1
23.10 13:30 Football RB Leipzig - Greuther Furth Live Game Center 1 (-2.5 AH) -106 10 4-1 +9.40 zhinfuncvn
23.10 13:30 Football Arminia Bielefeld - Dortmund Live Game Center 2 (-1 AH) -111 10 1-3 +9.00 Gen4o52
23.10 13:00 Football Assyriska IK - Utsiktens 1 +333 6 0-2 -6.00 dian68
23.10 12:00 Football Uerdingen - Wuppertaler X +550 6 0-2 -6.00 Gladius1
23.10 12:00 Football Meiendorfer SV - Wandsbeker Concordia X +550 6 0-0 +33.00 Gladius1
23.10 11:30 Football SC Weiche-08 - Altona X +550 6 4-2 -6.00 Gladius1
23.10 11:30 Football Jerv - Start Over 3.0 -102 8 3-2 +7.84 Wtrylika
23.10 11:05 Tennis E. Alexandrova - M. Sakkari 2 -189 10 Ret +0.00 neimarakis
23.10 11:00 Football Qviding - Torns 2 +240 8 3-1 -8.00 dian68
23.10 05:00 Football Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki X +210 8 2-1 -8.00 dian68
23.10 05:00 Football FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers Live Game Center Over 3.25 +185 10 1-2 -5.00 nista1
22.10 20:00 Football Yaracuyanos - Puerto Cabello 2/2 HT/FT +160 10 0-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
22.10 19:00 Basketball Barcelona - Zenit Petersburg Over 141.5 -233 10 84-58 +4.30 vl086
22.10 19:00 Basketball Barcelona - Zenit Petersburg Over 141.5 -250 10 84-58 +4.00 Djovaknole
22.10 19:00 Football Osasuna - Granada CF Live Game Center 1 (-0.75 AH) +104 10 1-1 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
22.10 19:00 Football Eibar - Cartagena Live Game Center 1 (-0.5 AH) -118 8 2-1 +6.80 zhinfuncvn
22.10 18:45 Football Sampdoria - Spezia Live Game Center 1 (-0.75 AH) +107 10 2-1 +5.35 zhinfuncvn
22.10 18:30 Basketball Baskonia - Monaco 2 (+7.5 AH) -233 10 78-66 -10.00 vl086
22.10 18:00 Football Dordrecht - Den Bosch 2 +230 8 3-3 -8.00 asenlv
22.10 17:45 Ice hockey Val Pusteria - TWK Innsbruck Over 5.5 -118 8 3-4 +6.80 Wtrylika
22.10 17:15 Ice hockey Dornbirn - Znojmo Over 5.5 -175 10 1-5 +5.70 Wtrylika
22.10 17:15 Ice hockey Bratislava - Graz 99ers Over 5.5 -149 9 1-5 +6.03 Wtrylika
22.10 17:00 Basketball CSKA Moscow - Olympiacos Under 160.5 -233 10 88-82 -10.00 vl086
22.10 17:00 Football Zamalek - Tusker 1/1 HT/FT -175 10 4-0 +5.70 Levski_Kargo
22.10 18:25 Tennis G. Simon - A. Karatsev 0:2 Sets -139 10 0-2 +7.20 neimarakis
22.10 17:00 Basketball Crvena zvezda mts - Alba Berlin 1 (-2 AH) -238 10 63-78 -10.00 neimarakis
22.10 17:00 Basketball CSKA Moscow - Olympiacos 1 (-3 AH) -125 10 88-82 +8.00 Djovaknole
22.10 17:00 Basketball Crvena zvezda mts - Alba Berlin Under 158.5 -238 10 63-78 +4.20 Djovaknole
22.10 17:00 Football Neman - BATE Over 2.5 -111 9 0-2 -9.00 nista1
22.10 16:30 Football Vorwarts Steyr - Lafnitz Live Game Center 1 +600 4 1-3 -4.00 asenlv
22.10 16:30 Football Amstetten - Austria Vienna II Live Game Center 2 +450 6 2-0 -6.00 asenlv
22.10 16:00 Football AD Cantolao - Cajamarca 1/1 HT/FT +140 10 2-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
22.10 13:00 Tennis M. Sakkari - S. Halep 1 -125 10 2-0 +8.00 neimarakis
22.10 02:00 Football Marathon - Motagua 2/2 HT/FT +275 8 0-2 +22.00 nista1
22.10 00:00 Football Saprissa - Comunicaciones 1 (-0.75 AH) -108 10 4-3 +4.65 nista1
21.10 22:00 Football Tapatio - Dorados de Sinaloa 2 +150 10 1-3 +15.00 taurus25
21.10 19:00 Football Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps Live Game Center X +550 6 2-0 -6.00 Gladius1
21.10 19:00 Football West Ham - Genk Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT -120 10 3-0 +8.30 vl086
21.10 19:00 Football Napoli - Legia Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT -161 10 3-0 -10.00 vl086
21.10 19:00 Football Jablonec - Randers FC Live Game Center 2 +187 10 2-2 -10.00 asenlv
21.10 19:00 Football CSKA Sofia - FK Zorya Luhansk Live Game Center 2 +375 6 0-1 +22.50 asenlv
21.10 19:00 Football Napoli - Legia Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT -161 10 3-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
21.10 19:00 Football PSV - Monaco Live Game Center Over 2.5 -125 10 1-2 +8.00 Lideres
21.10 19:00 Football Sparta Prague - Lyon Live Game Center 1X -110 10 3-4 -10.00 DejanD5
21.10 19:00 Football Lokomotiv Moscow - Galatasaray Live Game Center 1 +200 7 0-1 -7.00 DejanD5
21.10 19:00 Football Basel - Omonia Live Game Center Over 3.0 +107 10 3-1 +10.70 DejanD5
21.10 19:00 Football Partizan - Gent Live Game Center 2 +200 8 0-1 +16.00 nista1
21.10 18:05 Basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panathinaikos 1 (-1.5 AH) -250 10 77-73 +4.00 neimarakis
21.10 18:05 Basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panathinaikos 2 (+6.5 AH) -110 10 77-73 +9.10 Djovaknole
21.10 17:00 Football Portugal W - Serbia W 1/1 HT/FT +105 10 2-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
21.10 17:00 Football GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna X +225 6 2-3 -6.00 dian68
21.10 17:00 Basketball Zalgiris Kaunas - Bayern Under 150.5 -105 10 73-75 +9.50 Djovaknole
21.10 17:00 Basketball Anadolu Efes - Unics Kazan 2 (+12.5 AH) -110 10 71-68 +9.10 Djovaknole
21.10 16:45 Football Fenerbahce - Antwerp Live Game Center 1 (-0.25 AH) -208 10 2-2 -5.00 vl086
21.10 16:45 Football Vitesse - Tottenham Live Game Center 1 +320 6 1-0 +19.20 asenlv
21.10 16:45 Football Lazio - Marseille Live Game Center BTTS yes -143 10 0-0 -10.00 Lideres
21.10 16:45 Football Fenerbahce - Antwerp Live Game Center 1 -139 10 2-2 -10.00 Lideres
21.10 16:45 Football FC Copenhagen - PAOK Live Game Center Dnb 1 -227 10 1-2 -10.00 neimarakis
21.10 16:45 Football Rapid Vienna - D. Zagreb Live Game Center 2 +125 10 2-1 -10.00 Gen4o52
21.10 16:45 Football Bodo/Glimt - AS Roma Live Game Center 2 -120 10 6-1 -10.00 Gen4o52
21.10 16:45 Football Alashkert - LASK Live Game Center 2 (-1 AH) -130 10 0-3 +7.70 Gen4o52
21.10 16:45 Football Vitesse - Tottenham Live Game Center Over 2.5 -139 10 1-0 -10.00 nista1
21.10 16:30 Ice hockey Stjernen - Lillehammer Over 5.5 -111 8 8-3 +7.20 Wtrylika
21.10 16:00 Ice hockey Esbjerg - Rungsted Over 5.5 -149 10 7-6 +6.70 Wtrylika
21.10 16:00 Football Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie X +220 8 2-4 -8.00 dian68
21.10 12:00 Football Nairobi City - Wazito Dnb 2 -137 10 3-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
21.10 09:40 Tennis M. Sakkari - A. Kalinskaya 2:0 Sets -164 10 Ret +0.00 neimarakis
21.10 00:00 Football Minnesota United - Philadelphia Union Live Game Center Over 3.5 +200 8 3-2 +16.00 nista1
20.10 19:00 Football Chelsea - Malmo FF Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT -227 10 4-0 +4.40 vl086
20.10 19:00 Football Benfica - Bayern Munich Live Game Center 2 -222 10 0-4 +4.50 vl086
20.10 19:00 Football Alcorcon - Leganes Live Game Center X +200 8 3-3 +16.00 asenlv
20.10 19:00 Football Manchester Utd - Atalanta Live Game Center 1 (-0.75 AH) -109 10 3-2 +4.60 zhinfuncvn
20.10 19:00 Football Chelsea - Malmo FF Live Game Center 1 (-2.75 AH) +103 10 4-0 +10.30 zhinfuncvn
20.10 19:00 Football Manchester Utd - Atalanta Live Game Center 1 (-1.5 AH) +168 8 3-2 -8.00 nista1
20.10 18:45 Football Middlesbrough - Barnsley Live Game Center X +260 8 2-0 -8.00 asenlv
20.10 18:45 Football Fulham - Cardiff Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) +105 8 2-0 +8.40 zhinfuncvn
20.10 18:45 Football Hull - Peterborough Live Game Center Over 2.5 +100 10 1-2 +10.00 nista1
20.10 18:30 Football Bari - Foggia 1 -167 10 1-1 -10.00 taurus25
20.10 17:30 Ice hockey Augsburger Panther - Eisbaren Berlin Over 5.5 -154 9 2-4 +5.85 Wtrylika
20.10 17:00 Ice hockey Herning Blue Fox - Rodovre Mighty Bulls Over 5.5 -154 9 3-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
20.10 17:00 Football La Serena - Colo Colo Live Game Center BTTS yes +100 10 1-4 +10.00 taurus25
20.10 16:45 Football Barcelona - Dyn. Kyiv Live Game Center X +550 6 1-0 -6.00 Gladius1
20.10 16:00 Football Start - Grorud Over 3.0 -154 9 3-0 +0.00 Wtrylika
20.10 15:00 Football Rijeka - Lok. Zagreb 2 +425 6 1-2 +25.50 asenlv
20.10 15:00 Football Hajduk Split U19 - Shkendija U19 1/1 HT/FT -227 10 3-1 +4.40 Levski_Kargo
20.10 15:00 Football Al Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman X +195 10 1-1 +19.50 dian68
20.10 15:00 Football Macva - Zlatibor Cajetina 1 -149 10 1-0 +6.70 taurus25
20.10 14:30 Football Spartak Moscow - Leicester Live Game Center 2 -125 10 3-4 +8.00 Lideres
20.10 14:00 Football Maccabi Haifa U19 - Zalgiris U19 X +550 6 2-0 -6.00 Gladius1
20.10 14:00 Football Young Boys U19 - Villarreal U19 2/2 HT/FT +175 10 1-3 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
20.10 14:00 Football Benfica U19 - Bayern U19 1/1 HT/FT +130 10 4-0 +13.00 Levski_Kargo
20.10 11:00 Football Dabas-Gyon - Kozarmisleny SE X +550 6 0-1 -6.00 Gladius1
20.10 10:30 Football Samgurali - Telavi X +225 8 0-1 -8.00 dian68
20.10 10:00 Football Vanraure - Nagano Over 4.0 +590 6 0-0 -6.00 dian68
20.10 00:00 Football O'Higgins - Melipilla Live Game Center 1 (-0.5 AH) -118 10 1-2 -10.00 nista1
19.10 19:00 Football Paris SG - RB Leipzig Live Game Center 1 -182 10 3-2 +5.50 vl086
19.10 19:00 Football Ajax - Dortmund Live Game Center BTTS yes -250 10 4-0 -10.00 vl086
19.10 19:00 Football Inter - Sheriff Tiraspol Live Game Center 1 (-1.5 AH) -200 10 3-1 +5.00 Levski_Kargo
19.10 19:00 Football Tenerife - Eibar 2 (1st Half) +300 6 0-1 -6.00 mgpld11
19.10 19:00 Basketball Gran Canaria - Cedevita Olimpija 1 (-3 AH) -238 10 77-79 -10.00 Brankab
19.10 19:00 Football Paris SG - RB Leipzig Live Game Center Over 3.5 +130 10 3-2 +13.00 nista1
19.10 18:45 Football Wigan - MK Dons X +260 8 1-2 -8.00 asenlv
19.10 18:45 Football Portsmouth - Ipswich X +225 8 0-4 -8.00 asenlv
19.10 18:45 Football Northampton - Stevenage Live Game Center X +250 8 3-0 -8.00 asenlv
19.10 18:45 Football Sheffield Utd - Millwall 2 (1st Half) +350 6 1-2 -6.00 mgpld11
19.10 18:45 Football Oxford Utd - Shrewsbury 1 (-1.5 AH) +230 8 2-0 +18.40 nista1
19.10 18:15 Ice hockey Esbjerg - Aalborg Over 5.5 -154 10 0-6 +6.50 Wtrylika
19.10 18:00 Basketball Den Bosch - Opava 1 (-2.5 AH) -208 10 87-82 +4.80 Brankab
19.10 17:30 Ice hockey Kolner - Dusseldorf Over 5.5 -154 9 1-6 +5.85 Wtrylika
19.10 17:30 Ice hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine Over 5.5 -154 9 3-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
19.10 17:30 Basketball Hamburg - Partizan Under 154.5 -105 10 97-106 -10.00 Brankab
19.10 18:50 Tennis D. Novak - M. Fucsovics 2 (+0.5 AH Games) -175 10 0-2 +5.70 Djovaknole
19.10 16:45 Football Club Brugge KV - Manchester City Live Game Center X +550 6 1-5 -6.00 Gladius1
19.10 14:30 Football Celtic - Ferencvaros Live Game Center Over 3.5 +175 8 2-0 -8.00 Lideres
19.10 13:30 Football Marumo Gallants - Royal AM 1 +170 10 2-2 -10.00 Kozan
19.10 13:30 Football FC Porto U19 - AC Milan U19 1/1 HT/FT +210 6 3-1 +12.60 Levski_Kargo
19.10 13:00 Football Leningradets - Baltika 2 X +550 6 2-0 -6.00 Gladius1
19.10 13:00 Football Chertanovo M. - Murom 1 +230 8 2-3 -8.00 Kozan
19.10 12:30 Football Viterbese - Siena 2 +170 10 2-0 -10.00 Kozan
19.10 13:00 Tennis L. Djere - G. Simon 1 (0 AH Games) -192 10 1-2 -10.00 Djovaknole
19.10 12:40 Tennis A. De Minaur - B. Nakashima 1 (-0.5 AH Games) -125 10 0-2 -10.00 Djovaknole
19.10 10:00 Football Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Real Madrid U19 Over 3.5 +110 10 3-2 +11.00 nista1
19.10 06:00 Football SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Peresvet Podolsk 1/1 HT/FT +200 8 1-1 -8.00 Levski_Kargo
19.10 00:00 Football Ind. del Valle - Manta X +550 6 1-1 +33.00 Gladius1
18.10 19:00 Football Espanyol - Cadiz CF Live Game Center X2 +120 10 2-0 -10.00 cholo1979
18.10 19:00 Football Espanyol - Cadiz CF Live Game Center Over 2.5 +120 10 2-0 -10.00 Kozan
18.10 19:00 Football Arsenal - Crystal Palace Live Game Center Over 2.5 -110 10 2-2 +9.10 Kozan
18.10 19:00 Football Espanyol - Cadiz CF Live Game Center Over 1.5 -250 10 2-0 +4.00 Levski_Kargo
18.10 19:00 Football Arsenal - Crystal Palace Live Game Center 2 +425 6 2-2 -6.00 mgpld11
18.10 19:00 Football Arsenal - Crystal Palace Live Game Center 1 (-0.75 AH) -112 10 2-2 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
18.10 19:00 Football Arsenal - Crystal Palace Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT +160 10 2-2 -10.00 nista1
18.10 18:45 Football Venezia - Fiorentina Live Game Center 2 -125 10 1-0 -10.00 cholo1979
18.10 18:45 Football Venezia - Fiorentina Live Game Center Over 2.5 -110 10 1-0 -10.00 Kozan
18.10 18:45 Football Nimes - AC Ajaccio Live Game Center Over 1.5 -189 10 0-2 +5.30 Levski_Kargo
18.10 18:45 Football Venezia - Fiorentina Live Game Center 2 -110 10 1-0 -10.00 mgpld11
18.10 18:45 Football Venezia - Fiorentina Live Game Center 2 (-0.5 AH) -111 10 1-0 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
18.10 18:00 Football Jong Utrecht - Roda 1 +333 6 1-2 -6.00 asenlv
18.10 18:00 Football Jong AZ - Jong Ajax Over 3.0 -167 9 1-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
18.10 18:00 Football FC Volendam - Breda Over 3.0 -161 9 1-0 -9.00 Wtrylika
18.10 18:00 Football Jong PSV - Telstar 1 (-1.5 AH) +270 8 2-3 -8.00 nista1
18.10 18:00 Football Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 2 (-1.5 AH) +270 8 1-1 -8.00 nista1
18.10 17:30 Football Univ. Craiova - Academica Clinceni Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT +130 10 5-0 +13.00 Levski_Kargo
18.10 17:00 Football Aarhus - Aalborg Live Game Center Over 2.5 +105 10 1-0 -10.00 cholo1979
18.10 17:00 Football Istanbulspor AS - Tuzlaspor Live Game Center X +240 8 1-0 -8.00 asenlv
18.10 17:00 Football Aarhus - Aalborg Live Game Center X +250 8 1-0 -8.00 asenlv
18.10 17:00 Football Sundsvall - Akropolis 2 +500 6 3-0 -6.00 mgpld11
18.10 17:30 Football Senja - Valerenga 2 Over 3.5 -120 8 1-0 -8.00 Wtrylika
18.10 17:00 Football Istanbulspor AS - Tuzlaspor Live Game Center 2 +230 8 1-0 -8.00 dian68
18.10 17:00 Football Hacken - Norrkoping Live Game Center 2 +200 8 5-0 -8.00 dian68
18.10 17:10 Football Djurgarden - Elfsborg Live Game Center 1 (-0.5 AH) +100 8 0-3 -8.00 zhinfuncvn
18.10 16:10 Tennis J. A. Cristian - T. Zidansek 2 (-1.5 AH Games) -120 10 2-1 -10.00 Djovaknole
18.10 14:40 Tennis S. Zhang - Xin. Wang 2 (+2.5 AH Games) -164 10 0-2 +6.10 Djovaknole
18.10 11:30 Football Shandong Taishan - Qingdao Youth Island X +550 6 3-0 -6.00 Gladius1
18.10 12:20 Tennis J. Millman - B. Bonzi 1 (+3.5 AH Games) -208 10 2-1 +4.80 Djovaknole
17.10 19:00 Football Barcelona - Valencia Live Game Center 2 (+1 AH) +113 10 3-1 -10.00 cholo1979
17.10 19:00 Football Barcelona - Valencia Live Game Center Dnb 2 +333 6 3-1 -6.00 Kozan
17.10 19:00 Football Palmeiras - Internacional 2 (+0.5 AH) -133 10 1-0 -10.00 Lideres
17.10 19:00 Football Athletico-PR - Fluminense 2 (+0.25 AH) -120 10 0-1 +8.30 Lideres
17.10 19:00 Football Barcelona - Valencia Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) +103 8 3-1 +8.24 zhinfuncvn
17.10 18:45 Football Juventus - AS Roma Live Game Center Dnb 2 +175 10 1-0 -10.00 cholo1979
17.10 18:45 Football Juventus - AS Roma Live Game Center Dnb 2 +200 6 1-0 -6.00 Kozan
17.10 18:45 Football Atl. Tucuman - Argentinos Jrs Live Game Center Over 2.5 +140 10 4-3 +14.00 Kozan
17.10 18:45 Football Juventus - AS Roma Live Game Center 2 +300 6 1-0 -6.00 mgpld11
17.10 18:45 Football Juventus - AS Roma Live Game Center 1 (-0.5 AH) -112 9 1-0 +8.01 zhinfuncvn
17.10 18:15 Football O. Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana 2 +320 6 1-0 -6.00 mgpld11
17.10 17:45 Football Teuta - KF Tirana 1 (1st Half) +185 10 2-3 -10.00 nista1
17.10 17:30 Football Giannina - Olympiacos Piraeus Live Game Center 2 -250 10 1-2 +4.00 neimarakis
17.10 17:00 Ice hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther Over 5.5 -154 9 3-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
17.10 16:30 Football Villarreal - Osasuna Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) +105 10 1-2 -10.00 cholo1979
17.10 16:00 Football Napoli - Torino Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) -112 10 1-0 -5.00 zhinfuncvn
17.10 15:30 Football Mantova - Lecco X +200 8 1-1 +16.00 asenlv
17.10 15:30 Football Sibenik - Hajduk Split 2 -111 10 2-0 -10.00 Gen4o52
17.10 15:00 Football Bodo/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 Live Game Center X +550 6 2-1 -6.00 Gladius1
17.10 15:00 Football Montpellier - Lens Live Game Center Over 1.5 (1st Half) +150 10 1-0 -10.00 toti99bg
17.10 15:00 Football Trnava - Slovan Bratislava X +240 8 Aband. +0.00 asenlv
17.10 15:00 Football Sandefjord - Odd Live Game Center X +260 8 0-0 +20.80 asenlv
17.10 15:00 Ice hockey Munchen - Nurnberg Ice Tigers 1 (-1.5 AH) -161 10 Cancl. +0.00 Gen4o52
17.10 14:30 Football Al-Sadd - Al-Gharafa X +575 6 6-4 -6.00 Gladius1
17.10 14:30 Ice hockey Adler Mannheim - Bietigheim/Bissingen 1 (-1.5 AH) -200 10 6-2 +5.00 Gen4o52
17.10 14:00 Football Cherno More - Slavia Sofia Live Game Center X +260 8 1-1 +20.80 dian68
17.10 13:30 Football Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich Live Game Center X +350 6 1-5 -6.00 dian68
17.10 13:00 Football Strasbourg - St Etienne Live Game Center Over 1.5 (1st Half) +175 10 5-1 +17.50 toti99bg
17.10 13:00 Football Galatasaray - Konyaspor Live Game Center Over 1.5 (1st Half) +163 10 1-0 -10.00 toti99bg
17.10 13:00 Football Panetolikos - OFI Crete Live Game Center Dnb 1 -164 10 1-2 -10.00 neimarakis
17.10 12:30 Football Sumqayit - Neftci Baku 2/2 HT/FT +250 8 1-1 -8.00 Levski_Kargo
17.10 12:00 Ice hockey Eisbaren Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt Over 5.5 -133 9 6-3 +6.75 Wtrylika
17.10 12:00 Football Viktoria Koln - Wurzburger Kickers 1 +130 10 1-1 -10.00 taurus25
17.10 11:00 Football Swansea - Cardiff Live Game Center X +220 8 3-0 -8.00 dian68
17.10 10:15 Football AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht Live Game Center 2 +240 8 5-1 -8.00 mgpld11
17.10 08:30 Football Reichenau - Telfs Dnb 1 +150 10 2-0 +15.00 Levski_Kargo
17.10 08:00 Football Dynamo Barnaul - Omsk 1 +150 10 1-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
17.10 07:30 Football Albany Creek - Bayside X +550 6 1-1 +33.00 Gladius1
17.10 07:00 Football Queensland Lions - Moreton Bay Utd Over 3.5 -120 9 4-1 +7.47 Wtrylika
17.10 07:00 Football Kusatsu - Kyoto 2 (-1.5 AH) +185 10 1-1 -10.00 nista1
17.10 00:05 Football Pachuca - Santos Laguna Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT +210 8 1-1 -8.00 nista1
16.10 20:45 Football Guerreros De Xico - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 2/2 HT/FT -137 10 0-3 +7.30 Levski_Kargo
16.10 20:00 Football Aragua - Yaracuyanos 1/1 HT/FT +163 10 3-0 +16.30 Levski_Kargo
16.10 19:30 Football Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT +137 10 3-1 +13.70 Levski_Kargo
16.10 19:15 Football Trofense - Benfica 2 (-2 AH) -108 10 1-2 -10.00 cholo1979
16.10 19:15 Football Trofense - Benfica 2 (1st Half) -200 10 1-2 +5.00 mgpld11
16.10 19:00 Football PSV - Zwolle Live Game Center 1 (-2.5 AH) +105 10 3-1 -10.00 cholo1979
16.10 19:00 Football PSV - Zwolle Live Game Center 1 (1st Half) -227 10 3-1 -10.00 mgpld11
16.10 19:00 Football PSV - Zwolle Live Game Center Over 3.5 +110 10 3-1 +11.00 DejanD5
16.10 19:00 Football Lyon - Monaco Live Game Center 1 +100 10 2-0 +10.00 DejanD5
16.10 18:45 Football AC Milan - Verona Live Game Center 1 -175 10 3-2 +5.70 vl086
16.10 18:45 Football AC Milan - Verona Live Game Center Over 3.0 +120 10 3-2 +12.00 DejanD5
16.10 17:30 Football Panathinaikos - Ionikos Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) +105 10 4-1 +10.50 JohnW
16.10 17:00 Football Rodez - Sochaux Live Game Center X +200 8 0-1 -8.00 asenlv
16.10 17:00 Football Dijon - Amiens Live Game Center X +230 8 1-0 -8.00 asenlv
16.10 17:00 Football Nancy - Guingamp Live Game Center X +210 8 2-1 -8.00 mgpld11
16.10 16:30 Football Waregem - Antwerp Live Game Center 1 +300 6 2-1 +18.00 asenlv
16.10 16:00 Football Lazio - Inter Live Game Center Over 1.5 (1st Half) +150 10 3-1 -10.00 toti99bg
16.10 16:00 Ice hockey Stavanger - Storhamar Over 5.5 -133 9 4-3 +6.75 Wtrylika
16.10 15:15 Football Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis Live Game Center X2 -250 10 0-1 +4.00 neimarakis
16.10 14:00 Football Strathspey Thistle - Nairn County X +550 6 1-2 -6.00 Gladius1
16.10 14:00 Football Clachnacuddin - Brora Rangers X +550 6 0-4 -6.00 Gladius1
16.10 14:00 Football Southampton - Leeds Live Game Center Over 1.5 (1st Half) +150 10 1-0 -10.00 toti99bg
16.10 14:00 Football Norwich - Brighton Live Game Center BTTS yes -105 10 0-0 -10.00 toti99bg
16.10 14:00 Football Manchester City - Burnley Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT -189 10 2-0 +5.30 vl086
16.10 14:00 Basketball AO Triton - Harilaos Trikoupis 1 -179 10 +0.00 neimarakis
16.10 14:00 Ice hockey Ringerike - Stjernen Over 5.5 -111 8 6-7 +7.20 Wtrylika
16.10 14:00 Ice hockey Manglerud - Frisk Asker Over 6.5 -161 10 0-5 -10.00 Wtrylika
16.10 14:00 Football Leicester - Manchester Utd Live Game Center 2 +100 10 4-2 -10.00 genius376
16.10 14:00 Football Aston Villa - Wolves Live Game Center 1 +138 8 2-3 -8.00 genius376
16.10 14:00 Football Manchester City - Burnley Live Game Center 1 (-3 AH) +168 9 2-0 -9.00 nista1
16.10 14:00 Football Leicester - Manchester Utd Live Game Center 2 +110 10 4-2 -10.00 nista1
16.10 13:55 Football Kolubara - Crvena zvezda 2 (-2.5 AH) +120 10 1-7 +12.00 cholo1979
16.10 13:30 Football Dortmund - Mainz Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT +110 10 3-1 +11.00 vl086
16.10 13:15 Ice hockey Brynas - Luleå 2 +100 10 2-4 +10.00 Gen4o52
16.10 12:30 Football Sotra - Egersunds Over 4.5 +275 8 4-1 +22.00 dian68
16.10 12:00 Football Zwickau - Duisburg 1 +115 10 3-2 +11.50 taurus25
16.10 11:30 Football Fulham - QPR Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) +100 8 4-1 +8.00 zhinfuncvn
16.10 11:00 Football Trat FC - Kasetsart X +595 6 1-0 -6.00 Gladius1
16.10 11:00 Football Sollentuna - Sylvia 1 +125 10 1-0 +12.50 Kozan
16.10 10:00 Football Portimonense U23 - Maritimo U23 2 +105 10 2-1 -10.00 Kozan
16.10 09:30 Football Ural 2 - Zvezda Perm 2 +120 10 4-2 -10.00 Kozan
16.10 07:00 Football Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka Live Game Center 1 -125 10 1-0 +8.00 zhinfuncvn
16.10 06:00 Football Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) +108 10 1-1 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
16.10 02:00 Football Mazatlan FC - Atlas Live Game Center 2/2 HT/FT +250 8 1-0 -8.00 nista1
15.10 19:00 Football West Brom - Birmingham Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) +110 10 1-0 +0.00 cholo1979
15.10 19:00 Football Eibar - Almeria Live Game Center X +225 8 1-0 -8.00 cholo1979
15.10 19:00 Football Eibar - Almeria Live Game Center X +230 8 1-0 -8.00 mgpld11
15.10 19:00 Football West Brom - Birmingham Live Game Center X2 +110 10 1-0 -10.00 DejanD5
15.10 19:00 Football Paris SG - Angers Live Game Center X2 +225 5 2-1 -5.00 DejanD5
15.10 19:00 Football West Brom - Birmingham Live Game Center 1 -154 10 1-0 +6.50 Gen4o52
15.10 19:00 Football Paris SG - Angers Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) -182 10 2-1 +0.00 Gen4o52
15.10 18:45 Football Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne X +550 6 2-0 -6.00 Gladius1
15.10 18:45 Football Waterford - Finn Harps Over 2.5 +115 10 4-1 +11.50 Kozan
15.10 18:45 Football UC Dublin - Cork City 2 +280 8 1-0 -8.00 Levski_Kargo
15.10 18:45 Football Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne 1X +240 8 2-0 +19.20 Levski_Kargo
15.10 18:45 Football Club Brugge KV - Kortrijk Live Game Center Over 3.5 +110 10 2-0 -10.00 DejanD5
15.10 18:45 Football Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne Under 2.75 +100 10 2-0 +10.00 JohnW
15.10 18:30 Football Lausanne Ouchy - Aarau 2 +220 4 0-2 +8.80 asenlv
15.10 18:15 Ice hockey Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Herlev Over 5.5 -139 9 3-5 +6.48 Wtrylika
15.10 18:00 Football Oss - FC Emmen 2/2 HT/FT +210 8 1-2 -8.00 nista1
15.10 18:00 Football Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht 1 (-1.5 AH) +150 10 3-1 +15.00 nista1
15.10 17:45 Football Sintrense - FC Porto 2 (-2.5 AH) -105 10 0-5 +9.50 cholo1979
15.10 17:45 Football Sintrense - FC Porto 2 (1st Half) -250 10 0-5 +4.00 mgpld11
15.10 17:30 Ice hockey Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine Over 5.5 -154 9 2-3 -9.00 Wtrylika
15.10 17:15 Football Lok. Plovdiv - Arda Live Game Center X +260 8 0-0 +20.80 asenlv
15.10 17:00 Basketball Monaco - Barcelona 1 (+11.5 AH) -238 10 75-74 +4.20 neimarakis
15.10 17:00 Football F. Amager - Fredericia 2/2 HT/FT +162 10 0-1 -10.00 nista1
15.10 16:30 Football St. Polten - Grazer Live Game Center 2 +250 8 6-1 -8.00 asenlv
15.10 16:30 Football A. Lustenau - Kapfenberg Live Game Center 1 (1st Half) -110 10 6-0 +9.10 mgpld11
15.10 16:30 Ice hockey Znojmo - Villach Over 5.5 -182 9 2-5 +4.95 Wtrylika
15.10 16:30 Football A. Lustenau - Kapfenberg Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) -105 10 6-0 +9.50 zhinfuncvn
15.10 16:00 Football Dragovoljac - Lok. Zagreb 2 (-1 AH) -118 10 2-2 -10.00 JohnW
15.10 15:00 Football Brno - Vyskov X +550 6 2-2 +33.00 Gladius1
15.10 15:00 Football Zapresic - Orijent Over 2.5 -105 10 1-0 -10.00 Kozan
15.10 15:00 Football Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa Live Game Center Over 2.5 +105 10 3-1 +10.50 Kozan
15.10 15:00 Football Suduva - Riteriai 1 (-1.25 AH) +105 10 1-1 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
15.10 13:30 Football Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekabad 1 (1st Half) +100 10 1-0 +10.00 JohnW
15.10 10:00 Football Bidco United - Bandari X +188 10 2-3 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
15.10 10:00 Basketball Magnolia Hotshots - Meralco Bolts Under 161.5 +196 10 93-85 -10.00 RED1ZONE
15.10 10:00 Basketball LG Sakers - Wonju DB Over 170.5 +195 10 71-73 -10.00 RED1ZONE
15.10 10:00 Basketball KCC Egis - Seoul Knights 1 +180 10 74-74 -10.00 RED1ZONE
15.10 00:00 Football Chile - Venezuela Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) -114 10 3-0 +8.80 zhinfuncvn
14.10 23:30 Football Argentina - Peru Live Game Center X +550 6 1-0 -6.00 Gladius1
14.10 23:30 Football Argentina - Peru Live Game Center BTTS yes +137 10 1-0 -10.00 taurus25
14.10 21:00 Football Colombia - Ecuador Live Game Center BTTS yes +105 10 0-0 -10.00 taurus25
14.10 21:00 Football Colombia - Ecuador Live Game Center 1 (-0.75 AH) -118 8 0-0 -8.00 zhinfuncvn
14.10 21:00 Football Colombia - Ecuador Live Game Center BTTS yes +110 8 0-0 -8.00 nista1
14.10 20:00 Football Bolivia - Paraguay Live Game Center Under 2.5 -175 10 4-0 -10.00 cholo1979
14.10 20:00 Football AC Lala FC - Mineros 1 +360 6 0-3 -6.00 asenlv
14.10 20:00 Football Bolivia - Paraguay Live Game Center 1 +120 10 4-0 +12.00 taurus25
14.10 19:00 Football Interporto - Rio Branco-VN 2 (-1 AH) -143 10 0-1 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
14.10 18:00 Basketball Alba Berlin - Baskonia 1 +115 10 76-80 -10.00 neimarakis
14.10 18:00 Basketball Alba Berlin - Baskonia Over 152.5 -141 10 76-80 +7.10 nista1
14.10 17:45 Basketball Fenerbahce - Unics Kazan 1 (-3.5 AH) -175 10 80-41 +5.70 vl086
14.10 17:00 Basketball Zenit Petersburg - Bayern Over 140.5 -233 10 79-71 +4.30 vl086
14.10 17:00 Football Jonkopings - Sundsvall 2 +125 10 1-1 -10.00 mgpld11
14.10 17:00 Basketball Zenit Petersburg - Bayern 2 (+10.5 AH) -238 10 79-71 +4.20 neimarakis
14.10 17:00 Ice hockey Leksands - Brynas Over 5.5 -118 8 6-1 +6.80 Wtrylika
14.10 17:00 Football Jonkopings - Sundsvall 2 (0 AH) -147 10 1-1 +0.00 zhinfuncvn
14.10 16:45 Football Koge W - Barcelona W Over 5.0 +104 10 0-2 -10.00 cholo1979
14.10 16:45 Football Bayern Munich W - Hacken W Over 3.5 -123 10 4-0 +8.10 cholo1979
14.10 16:30 Ice hockey Lillehammer - Manglerud Over 5.5 -192 10 7-1 +5.20 Wtrylika
14.10 16:00 Football Maardu - Elva X +550 6 2-1 -6.00 Gladius1
14.10 16:00 Ice hockey Stavanger - Frisk Asker Over 5.5 -118 8 5-6 +6.80 Wtrylika
14.10 16:00 Football Zalgiris - Nevezis Kedainiai Under 4.0 -112 10 6-0 -10.00 JohnW
14.10 15:00 Football Vladimir - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 X +240 8 0-3 -8.00 asenlv
14.10 15:00 Football Murom - Yenisey 2 1/1 HT/FT +160 10 3-0 +16.00 Levski_Kargo
14.10 15:00 Football Metalac - Zarkovo 1/1 HT/FT +140 10 3-2 +14.00 Levski_Kargo
14.10 14:00 Football Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Shinnik Yaroslavl X +320 6 1-3 -6.00 asenlv
14.10 14:00 Basketball UMMC Ekaterinburg W - Venezia W Over 154.5 +188 10 75-69 -10.00 RED1ZONE
14.10 13:00 Football Dynamo Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M. X +550 6 2-2 +33.00 Gladius1
14.10 10:00 Basketball Suwon KT - KoGas Under 158.5 +195 10 95-78 -10.00 RED1ZONE
14.10 00:30 Football Internacional - America MG Under 2.5 -167 10 3-1 -10.00 RED1ZONE
14.10 00:30 Football Internacional - America MG 1 (-0.5 AH) -108 10 3-1 +9.30 zhinfuncvn
14.10 00:10 Football Argentinos Jrs - San Telmo BTTS yes -125 8 2-1 +6.40 nista1
13.10 23:30 Football Canada - Panama Live Game Center X +250 8 4-1 -8.00 dian68
13.10 23:30 Football Canada - Panama Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) +100 10 4-1 +10.00 zhinfuncvn
13.10 22:00 Football Flamengo RJ - Juventude 1 (-1.5 AH) +120 10 3-1 +12.00 Gen4o52
13.10 20:30 Football Ind. Juniors - EL Nacional 2/2 HT/FT +150 10 1-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
13.10 20:30 Football Guayaquil SC - Atl. Porteno BTTS yes -141 10 4-3 +7.10 nista1
13.10 19:00 Basketball Barcelona - Olympiacos 2 (+7.5 AH) +100 10 79-78 +10.00 cholo1979
13.10 19:00 Football Strathspey Thistle - Formartine Utd X +550 6 0-3 -6.00 Gladius1
13.10 19:00 Football Real Madrid W - Breidablik W X +550 6 5-0 -6.00 Gladius1
13.10 19:00 Basketball Barcelona - Olympiacos 2 (+9.5 AH) -175 10 79-78 +5.70 vl086
13.10 19:00 Basketball Barcelona - Olympiacos 1 (-2.5 AH) -238 10 79-78 -10.00 neimarakis
13.10 18:45 Football Linfield - Institute X +550 6 Postp. +0.00 Gladius1
13.10 18:30 Football Merida AD - Moralo X2 +130 10 0-2 +13.00 Levski_Kargo
13.10 18:20 Football Cascavel - Londrina X +220 8 1-1 +17.60 dian68
13.10 17:45 Ice hockey Zug - Munchen Over 5.5 -105 8 1-6 +7.60 Wtrylika
13.10 17:45 Ice hockey Lugano - Eisbaren Berlin Over 5.5 -105 8 2-4 +7.60 Wtrylika
13.10 17:00 Football Rosenheim - Illertissen 2 (1st Half) -120 10 0-3 -10.00 mgpld11
13.10 17:00 Football Chemnitzer - Lokomotive Leipzig BTTS yes -161 10 2-3 +6.20 mgpld11
13.10 17:00 Football Auerbach - Babelsberg 2 -125 10 2-3 +8.00 mgpld11
13.10 17:00 Football Guijuelo - Navalcarnero X +260 8 2-1 -8.00 dian68
13.10 16:45 Football Wolfsburg W - Servette Geneve FC W 1 (-3 AH) -147 10 5-0 +6.80 cholo1979
13.10 16:45 Football Paris SG W - 1 (-3.5 AH) -143 10 5-0 +7.00 cholo1979
13.10 16:05 Ice hockey Rögle - Sonderjyske Ishockey Over 6.5 -133 10 8-3 +7.50 Wtrylika
13.10 15:00 Football Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow 2 2 +450 6 5-0 -6.00 asenlv
13.10 15:00 Football Kamaz - Yenisey 1 +220 8 1-1 -8.00 asenlv
13.10 15:00 Football Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow 2 1 (-1 AH) +103 10 5-0 +10.30 zhinfuncvn
13.10 15:00 Football Akron Togliatti - Alania Vladikavkaz 2 (-1 AH) +115 8 2-1 -8.00 zhinfuncvn
13.10 14:30 Football Lipetsk - Veles Moscow 1 +550 6 1-0 +33.00 asenlv
13.10 13:00 Football Graficar Beograd - Backa 2/2 HT/FT +375 6 4-0 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
13.10 12:00 Football Krasnodar 2 - Torpedo Moscow 2 +115 10 1-1 -10.00 RED1ZONE
13.10 11:30 Football Tomsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 -105 10 1-1 -10.00 RED1ZONE
13.10 02:30 Basketball Los Angeles Lakers - Golden State Warriors Under 211.5 +290 8 99-111 +23.20 RED1ZONE
13.10 00:30 Football Bahia - Palmeiras 2 (-0.5 AH) +130 10 0-0 -10.00 Lideres
12.10 20:10 Football Tigre - CA Mitre 1/1 HT/FT +137 10 3-3 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
12.10 19:00 Football Guinea - Morocco 2/2 HT/FT +120 10 1-4 +12.00 Levski_Kargo
12.10 18:45 Football Sweden - Greece Live Game Center 1 -105 10 2-0 +9.50 cholo1979
12.10 18:45 Football Lithuania - Switzerland Live Game Center X +550 6 0-4 -6.00 Gladius1
12.10 18:45 Football Ukraine - Bosnia & Herzegovina Live Game Center Over 1.5 (1st Half) +225 8 1-1 -8.00 toti99bg
12.10 18:45 Football Faroe Islands - Scotland Live Game Center 2 (-1.75 AH) +108 10 0-1 -10.00 toti99bg
12.10 18:45 Football Denmark - Austria Live Game Center BTTS yes +120 10 1-0 -10.00 toti99bg
12.10 18:45 Football Sweden - Greece Live Game Center X +240 8 2-0 -8.00 asenlv
12.10 18:45 Football Kosovo - Georgia Live Game Center X +210 7 1-2 -7.00 asenlv
12.10 18:45 Football Albania - Poland Live Game Center 2 (-0.5 AH) +110 10 0-1 +11.00 asenlv
12.10 18:45 Football Bulgaria - Northern Ireland Live Game Center X (1st Half) -111 10 2-1 -10.00 mgpld11
12.10 18:45 Football Bulgaria - Northern Ireland Live Game Center X +190 10 2-1 -10.00 RED1ZONE
12.10 18:45 Football Albania - Poland Live Game Center Dnb 2 -250 10 0-1 +4.00 neimarakis
12.10 18:45 Football Ukraine - Bosnia & Herzegovina Live Game Center 1 (-0.75 AH) +104 8 1-1 -8.00 zhinfuncvn
12.10 18:45 Football Sweden - Greece Live Game Center 1 (-0.5 AH) -119 10 2-0 +8.40 zhinfuncvn
12.10 18:45 Football Sweden - Greece Live Game Center 1 (-0.5 AH) -115 10 2-0 +8.70 Gen4o52
12.10 18:45 Football Ukraine - Bosnia & Herzegovina Live Game Center BTTS yes +100 8 1-1 +8.00 nista1
12.10 18:45 Football Kosovo - Georgia Live Game Center 1 +125 10 1-2 -10.00 nista1
12.10 18:45 Football Lithuania - Switzerland Live Game Center Under 3.0 -119 8 0-4 -8.00 JohnW
12.10 18:45 Football Israel - Moldova Live Game Center BTTS yes +150 8 2-1 +12.00 JohnW
12.10 18:45 Football Denmark - Austria Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) -119 10 1-0 +0.00 JohnW
12.10 18:30 Basketball Olimpia Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (-7 AH) -115 10 83-72 +8.70 Brankab
12.10 18:30 Basketball Baskonia - Panathinaikos 2 (+5.5 AH) -110 10 81-79 +9.10 Brankab
13.10 02:55 Tennis F. Fognini - S. Tsitsipas 1 +500 6 1-2 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
12.10 18:00 Football General Lamadrid - Deportivo Espanol X +200 8 0-2 -8.00 mgpld11
12.10 18:00 Football CSR Espanol - Central Ballester 1 +105 10 2-1 +10.50 mgpld11
12.10 17:00 Football Unterhaching - Buchbach Over 2.5 -143 9 2-2 +6.30 Wtrylika
12.10 17:00 Football Augsburg II - Furth II Over 3.0 -112 9 2-2 +8.01 Wtrylika
12.10 16:00 Football Norway U21 - Estonia U21 1 (-3 AH) -159 10 3-0 +0.00 cholo1979
12.10 16:00 Football Czech Republic U21 - Kosovo U21 X +550 6 3-0 -6.00 Gladius1
12.10 16:00 Basketball Unics Kazan - Bayern 1 (-3 AH) -115 10 73-70 +0.00 Brankab
12.10 15:30 Football Italy U21 - Sweden U21 1 -189 10 1-1 -10.00 Kozan
12.10 14:30 Football Poland U21 - San Marino U21 1 (-4.5 AH) -118 10 3-0 -10.00 cholo1979
12.10 14:00 Football Asker - Tromsdalen Over 3.25 -114 9 3-2 +7.92 Wtrylika
12.10 13:00 Football Italy U20 - Portugal U20 Dnb 1 -227 10 1-1 +0.00 Kozan
12.10 13:00 Football Georgia U19 - Norway U19 2 -227 10 1-0 -10.00 Kozan
12.10 13:00 Football Zimbabwe - Ghana 2 (-0.75 AH) -118 10 0-1 +4.25 zhinfuncvn
12.10 09:25 Tennis B. Zapata Miralles - A. Pellegrino Over 20.5 Games -128 10 2-0 -10.00 artson91
12.10 08:10 Tennis A. Muller - F. Baldi Over 19.5 Games -111 10 2-1 +9.00 artson91
12.10 02:30 Basketball Los Angeles Clippers - Minnesota Timberwolves Under 226 -110 10 100-128 -10.00 RED1ZONE
12.10 00:00 Basketball Philadelphia 76ers - Brooklyn Nets Over 237.5 +195 10 115-104 -10.00 RED1ZONE
11.10 20:45 Tennis G. Dimitrov - R. Opelka Over 23.5 Games -120 10 2-0 -10.00 artson91
11.10 19:00 Football Libya - Egypt Under 0.5 (1st Half) +125 10 0-3 -10.00 vl086
11.10 19:00 Football Entella - Pescara Over 2.5 +110 10 2-2 +11.00 DejanD5
11.10 19:00 Football Libya - Egypt 2 (-0.5 AH) -108 8 0-3 +7.44 nista1
11.10 19:00 Football Entella - Pescara BTTS yes -120 10 2-2 +8.30 nista1
11.10 18:45 Football Netherlands - Gibraltar Live Game Center 1 (-4.75 AH) -233 10 6-0 +4.30 cholo1979
11.10 18:45 Football Norway - Montenegro Live Game Center 1/1 HT/FT +125 10 2-0 +12.50 vl086
11.10 18:45 Football North Macedonia - Germany Live Game Center 2/2 HT/FT -139 10 0-4 -10.00 vl086
11.10 18:45 Football Norway - Montenegro Live Game Center X +333 6 2-0 -6.00 asenlv
11.10 18:45 Football Iceland - Liechtenstein Live Game Center X2 +600 4 4-0 -4.00 asenlv
11.10 18:45 Football Romania - Armenia Live Game Center 2 +425 6 1-0 -6.00 mgpld11
11.10 18:45 Football Latvia - Turkey Live Game Center BTTS yes +100 10 1-2 +10.00 mgpld11
11.10 18:45 Football Croatia - Slovakia Live Game Center 1 (1st Half) -105 10 2-2 -10.00 mgpld11
11.10 18:45 Football Slovenia - Russia Live Game Center X2 -200 4 1-2 +2.00 neimarakis
11.10 18:45 Football Latvia - Turkey Live Game Center 2 -222 10 1-2 +4.50 neimarakis
11.10 18:45 Football Netherlands - Gibraltar Live Game Center 1 (-5.5 AH) -154 10 6-0 +6.50 Wtrylika
11.10 18:45 Football Romania - Armenia Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) +100 8 1-0 +0.00 zhinfuncvn
11.10 18:45 Football Estonia - Wales Live Game Center 2 (-1 AH) +107 10 0-1 +0.00 zhinfuncvn
11.10 18:45 Football Croatia - Slovakia Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) -118 10 2-2 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
11.10 18:45 Football Romania - Armenia Live Game Center 1 -164 10 1-0 +6.10 DejanD5
11.10 18:45 Football North Macedonia - Germany Live Game Center Over 3.5 +110 10 0-4 +11.00 DejanD5
11.10 18:45 Football North Macedonia - Germany Live Game Center Under 3.25 -111 7 0-4 -7.00 JohnW
11.10 18:45 Football Netherlands - Gibraltar Live Game Center Under 6.5 -125 8 6-0 +6.40 JohnW
11.10 18:30 Football All Boys - Santamarina X +210 8 0-0 +16.80 asenlv
11.10 18:00 Basketball Oostende - Strasbourg Over 151.5 -109 10 77-83 +9.20 Brankab
11.10 17:30 Football Hesperange - Mondorf 1/1 HT/FT +175 10 3-2 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
11.10 17:00 Football HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC 2/2 HT/FT +200 8 1-0 -8.00 Levski_Kargo
11.10 16:00 Football Ivory Coast - Malawi 1 (-2 AH) +130 10 2-1 -10.00 cholo1979
11.10 16:00 Football Burkina Faso - Djibouti 1 (-4 AH) -108 10 2-0 -10.00 cholo1979
11.10 16:00 Ice hockey Prerov - Slavia Prague Over 5.5 -143 10 5-3 +7.00 Wtrylika
11.10 16:00 Basketball Cedevita Olimpija - FMP Beograd Over 161 -149 10 89-92 +6.70 Brankab
11.10 15:50 Basketball Alytaus Dzukija - Nevezis 1 (-2 AH) -125 10 81-66 +8.00 Brankab
11.10 15:30 Ice hockey Jihlava - Prostejov Over 5.5 -133 9 1-4 -9.00 Wtrylika
11.10 13:00 Football Montenegro U19 - Albania U19 2/2 HT/FT +275 8 0-1 +22.00 Levski_Kargo
11.10 09:00 Basketball Seoul Knights - Seoul Thunders Under 160.5 +195 10 87-73 +19.50 RED1ZONE
11.10 05:00 Basketball Wonju DB - Mobis Phoebus Under 167.5 -110 10 81-69 +9.10 RED1ZONE
11.10 00:00 Football Chile - Paraguay Live Game Center BTTS yes +110 10 2-0 -10.00 RED1ZONE
11.10 00:00 Football Chile - Paraguay Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) +200 8 2-0 +16.00 nista1
10.10 21:00 Football Colombia - Brazil Live Game Center BTTS yes +105 10 0-0 -10.00 taurus25
10.10 20:30 Football Venezuela - Ecuador Live Game Center 2 +105 10 2-1 -10.00 taurus25
10.10 20:00 Football Bolivia - Peru Live Game Center 2 +130 10 1-0 -10.00 taurus25
10.10 19:00 Football Santos - Gremio X +210 8 1-0 -8.00 mgpld11
10.10 19:00 Football Mauritania - Tunisia 2 -227 10 0-0 -10.00 mgpld11
10.10 18:45 Football Spain - France Live Game Center BTTS yes -111 10 1-2 +9.00 Kozan
10.10 18:45 Football Spain - France Live Game Center X +220 6 1-2 -6.00 DejanD5
10.10 18:45 Football Spain - France Live Game Center 2 +145 8 1-2 +11.60 nista1
10.10 18:00 Football Gremio U23 - Avai U23 1/1 HT/FT +130 10 2-1 +13.00 Levski_Kargo
10.10 16:30 Basketball Valencia - Real Madrid 2 -233 10 79-93 +4.30 neimarakis
10.10 16:15 Football Alcorcon - Burgos CF Live Game Center X +200 8 1-0 -8.00 asenlv
10.10 16:00 Football Marchamalo - Puertollano C.F. Dnb 1 -120 10 0-0 +0.00 cholo1979
10.10 16:00 Football Cape Verde - Liberia 1 (-1 AH) -102 10 1-0 +0.00 zhinfuncvn
10.10 16:00 Football Widzew Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie 1 (-1.25 AH) +105 8 3-1 +8.40 JohnW
10.10 15:30 Football Viterbese - Grosseto X +225 8 0-1 -8.00 asenlv
10.10 15:55 Tennis L. Catarina - N. Barrientos Over 21 Games -123 10 2-0 +8.10 artson91
10.10 15:30 Football Leixoes - Feirense 2 +150 10 2-0 -10.00 mgpld11
10.10 15:30 Football Leixoes - Feirense BTTS yes -120 10 2-0 -10.00 nista1
10.10 15:00 Ice hockey Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 1 -143 10 4-3 -10.00 Gen4o52
10.10 14:45 Football Dordrecht - Helmond 1 +187 10 0-1 -10.00 asenlv
10.10 14:00 Basketball Kolossos Rhodes - Apollon Patras 1 (-2 AH) -238 10 73-56 +4.20 neimarakis
10.10 14:00 Basketball Iraklis - Peristeri 2 -149 10 76-79 +6.70 neimarakis
10.10 13:00 Football Sremska Mitrovica - Kabel Novi Sad X +550 6 2-3 -6.00 Gladius1
10.10 13:00 Football Italy - Belgium Live Game Center BTTS yes -139 10 2-1 +7.20 Kozan
10.10 13:00 Football Uganda - Rwanda 1 (-1 AH) +120 8 1-0 +0.00 zhinfuncvn
10.10 13:00 Football Kenya - Mali 2 (-0.5 AH) -118 10 0-1 +8.50 zhinfuncvn
10.10 13:00 Football Italy - Belgium Live Game Center 2 +275 4 2-1 -4.00 DejanD5
10.10 12:30 Football Pro Sesto - Pro Patria 1 +210 8 1-1 -8.00 Kozan
10.10 11:00 Football Potsdam W - Werder Bremen W X +550 6 5-0 -6.00 Gladius1
10.10 10:35 Football Belshina - FC Slonim X +550 6 4-0 -6.00 Gladius1
10.10 10:00 Football Unionistas - Tudelano 1 -152 10 3-1 +6.60 cholo1979
10.10 10:00 Football Socuellamos - Murcia Dnb 2 -137 10 0-0 +0.00 cholo1979
10.10 09:30 Football Tampines - Geylang Over 4.5 +200 8 1-1 -8.00 Wtrylika
10.10 09:30 Football Lion City - Balestier Khalsa Over 4.5 +162 9 4-1 +14.58 Wtrylika
10.10 09:30 Football Hougang - Young Lions Over 4.5 +200 8 1-3 -8.00 Wtrylika
10.10 06:00 Basketball TNT KaTropa - San Miguel Beermen Under 176 +220 8 90-116 -8.00 RED1ZONE
10.10 05:00 Basketball Suwon KT - Wonju DB Under 160.5 +195 10 67-73 +19.50 RED1ZONE
10.10 00:00 Basketball Memphis Grizzlies - Atlanta Hawks Over 223.5 +170 10 87-91 -10.00 RED1ZONE
10.10 00:00 Football Palmeiras - Bragantino 1 -125 10 2-4 -10.00 DejanD5
10.10 00:00 Football Palmeiras - Bragantino Over 2.5 -118 10 2-4 +8.50 nista1
09.10 22:00 Football Fortaleza - Flamengo RJ Over 2.25 -105 10 0-3 +9.50 Lideres
09.10 22:00 Football Athletico-PR - Bahia 1 -133 10 0-2 -10.00 Lideres
09.10 22:00 Football Fortaleza - Flamengo RJ 2 (-1.75 AH) +500 6 0-3 +30.00 Gen4o52
09.10 19:30 Football Torre Fuerte - Ciudad Nueva SC X +230 8 1-1 +18.40 dian68
09.10 19:00 Football Leonesa - CF Talavera Dnb 1 -227 10 1-2 -10.00 cholo1979
09.10 19:00 Football Almagro - Def. de Belgrano X +220 8 2-0 -8.00 dian68
09.10 19:00 Football Senegal - Namibia Over 3.0 +160 6 4-1 +9.60 DejanD5
09.10 18:45 Football Moldova - Denmark Live Game Center 2 (1st Half) -250 10 0-4 +4.00 mgpld11
09.10 18:45 Football Luxembourg - Serbia Live Game Center 2 -250 10 0-1 +4.00 neimarakis
09.10 18:45 Football Hungary - Albania Live Game Center BTTS yes +150 10 0-1 -10.00 DejanD5
09.10 18:45 Football Switzerland - Northern Ireland Live Game Center X (1st Half) +125 10 2-0 -10.00 Gen4o52
09.10 18:45 Football Poland - San Marino Live Game Center Under 6.0 -143 10 5-0 +7.00 JohnW
09.10 16:00 Football Sweden - Kosovo Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) -172 10 3-0 +5.80 cholo1979
09.10 16:00 Football Georgia - Greece Live Game Center 2 +130 10 0-2 +13.00 mgpld11
09.10 16:00 Football Georgia - Greece Live Game Center 2 +130 10 0-2 +13.00 neimarakis
09.10 16:00 Football Georgia - Greece Live Game Center 2 +115 6 0-2 +6.90 genius376
09.10 16:00 Football Azerbaijan - Ireland Live Game Center Over 2.5 +210 7 0-3 +14.70 genius376
09.10 16:00 Football Sweden - Kosovo Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) -110 10 3-0 +9.10 zhinfuncvn
09.10 16:00 Football Scotland - Israel Live Game Center 1 (-0.75 AH) +106 10 3-2 +5.30 zhinfuncvn
09.10 16:00 Football Georgia - Greece Live Game Center 2 (-0.25 AH) -111 8 0-2 +7.20 zhinfuncvn
09.10 16:00 Football Finland - Ukraine Live Game Center 2 +130 6 1-2 +7.80 DejanD5
09.10 16:00 Football Sweden - Kosovo Live Game Center BTTS yes +110 10 3-0 -10.00 nista1
09.10 16:00 Football Azerbaijan - Ireland Live Game Center Over 2.5 +170 10 0-3 +17.00 nista1
09.10 15:00 Ice hockey Slavia Prague - Poruba Over 5.5 -167 10 1-5 +6.00 Wtrylika
09.10 15:00 Ice hockey AZ Havirov - Kolin Over 5.5 -143 9 2-3 -9.00 Wtrylika
09.10 14:30 Football Venlo - Maastricht 1 (-1 AH) +105 10 2-0 +10.50 JohnW
09.10 14:00 Football Sutton - Port Vale Live Game Center X +230 8 4-3 -8.00 asenlv
09.10 14:00 Football Kidderminster - Brackley Town X +260 8 0-2 -8.00 asenlv
09.10 14:00 Football Blyth - Chorley 1 +350 6 0-2 -6.00 asenlv
09.10 14:00 Ice hockey Usti nad Labem - Sumperk Over 5.5 -139 9 1-2 -9.00 Wtrylika
09.10 14:00 Football Baerum Sportsklubb - Alta 1 +210 8 3-2 +16.80 dian68
09.10 14:00 Football Torpedo Moscow - Kamaz 1 (-1 AH) -105 10 1-1 -10.00 Gen4o52
09.10 14:00 Football Wycombe - Gillingham BTTS yes -111 8 2-0 -8.00 nista1
09.10 14:00 Football FC Halifax - Weymouth 1 (-0.75 AH) -133 10 2-0 +7.50 JohnW
09.10 13:00 Football Lithuania - Bulgaria Live Game Center 2 -105 10 3-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
09.10 13:00 Football Lithuania - Bulgaria Live Game Center 1 +280 8 3-1 +22.40 mgpld11
09.10 12:00 Football TSV Ilshofen - Stutt. Kickers X +550 6 0-3 -6.00 Gladius1
09.10 12:00 Football Elversberg - Balingen X +550 6 6-0 -6.00 Gladius1
09.10 11:30 Football VSK Aarhus - Young Boys FD 1/1 HT/FT +275 8 1-4 -8.00 Levski_Kargo
09.10 11:00 Football Blumenthaler - Brinkumer X +550 6 2-3 -6.00 Gladius1
09.10 11:00 Football Dnepr Mogilev W - Neman W 2/2 HT/FT +120 10 1-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
09.10 09:00 Basketball Rapid Bucuresti W - FCC ICIM Arad W Under 135.75 -120 10 46-86 +8.30 RED1ZONE
09.10 05:00 Basketball Goyang - Seoul Knights Under 162.75 -106 10 87-105 -10.00 RED1ZONE
09.10 05:00 Basketball Anyang - KCC Egis Under 162.25 -109 10 85-76 +9.20 RED1ZONE
09.10 00:00 Football Alianza - Veraguas 1/1 HT/FT +240 8 0-1 -8.00 Levski_Kargo
08.10 19:00 Football Djibouti - Burkina Faso Over 4.0 -130 10 0-4 +0.00 cholo1979
08.10 19:00 Football Valladolid - Malaga Live Game Center 2 +450 6 1-1 -6.00 mgpld11
08.10 19:00 Basketball Alicante - Oviedo Under 156.5 -154 10 96-97 -10.00 RED1ZONE
08.10 19:00 Football Valladolid - Malaga Live Game Center 1 -139 10 1-1 -10.00 taurus25
08.10 19:00 Football Egypt - Libya X/1 HT/FT +250 8 1-0 +20.00 nista1
08.10 18:45 Football Iceland - Armenia Live Game Center Dnb 2 +125 10 1-1 +0.00 cholo1979
08.10 18:45 Football Germany - Romania Live Game Center 1 (-1.5 AH) -250 10 2-1 -10.00 vl086
08.10 18:45 Football Turkey - Norway Live Game Center X +250 8 1-1 +20.00 asenlv
08.10 18:45 Football Latvia - Netherlands Live Game Center 2 (-2.5 AH) -133 9 0-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
08.10 18:45 Football Iceland - Armenia Live Game Center X +230 8 1-1 +18.40 dian68
08.10 18:45 Football Cyprus - Croatia Live Game Center Over 1.5 (1st Half) +175 10 0-3 -10.00 taurus25
08.10 18:45 Football Russia - Slovakia Live Game Center 1 (-0.5 AH) -105 10 1-0 +9.50 zhinfuncvn
08.10 18:45 Football Gibraltar - Montenegro Live Game Center 2 (-2.25 AH) +108 8 0-3 +8.64 zhinfuncvn
08.10 18:45 Football Czech Republic - Wales Live Game Center 1 (-0.5 AH) -118 10 2-2 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
08.10 18:45 Football Latvia - Netherlands Live Game Center Under 3.5 -120 10 0-1 +8.30 JohnW
08.10 18:45 Football Gibraltar - Montenegro Live Game Center Over 3.0 -110 10 0-3 +0.00 JohnW
08.10 18:45 Football Germany - Romania Live Game Center Under 3.75 -102 10 2-1 +9.80 JohnW
08.10 18:30 Football Lebanon U23 - Iraq U23 X +550 6 2-2 +33.00 Gladius1
08.10 18:30 Basketball Baskonia - Olimpia Milano 2 -175 10 64-78 +5.70 neimarakis
08.10 18:00 Basketball Alba Berlin - Lyon-Villeurbanne Over 153.5 -233 10 67-71 -10.00 vl086
08.10 18:00 Basketball Olympiacos - Real Madrid 2 -115 10 74-68 -10.00 neimarakis
08.10 17:45 Ice hockey HK Olimpija - Val Pusteria Over 5.5 -133 9 5-3 +6.75 Wtrylika
08.10 17:30 Basketball Anadolu Efes - CSKA Moscow 2 (+8.5 AH) -222 10 96-100 +4.50 vl086
08.10 17:30 Football Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamm United Dnb 2 +110 10 4-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
08.10 17:00 Football Wals-Grunau - Bischofshofen Dnb 2 -137 10 0-0 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
08.10 17:00 Football Cholet - Orleans 1 +230 8 3-1 +18.40 mgpld11
08.10 17:00 Football Bastia-Borgo - Annecy 2 +105 10 1-2 +10.50 mgpld11
08.10 17:00 Football Chateauroux - Concarneau X +230 8 0-2 -8.00 dian68
08.10 17:00 Football Creteil - Boulogne 2 (-0.5 AH) +125 8 3-2 -8.00 nista1
08.10 16:30 Ice hockey Znojmo - Bratislava Over 5.5 -167 10 5-3 +6.00 Wtrylika
08.10 16:00 Football Russia U21 - Northern Ireland U21 X +550 6 1-0 -6.00 Gladius1
08.10 16:00 Football Angola - Gabon X +180 10 3-1 -10.00 dian68
08.10 15:30 Football TPS - VPS 2 +500 6 1-3 +30.00 asenlv
08.10 15:00 Football Rovaniemi - Ekenas 1 (-1.25 AH) +167 10 1-2 -10.00 nista1
08.10 13:00 Football H. Akko - M. Nazareth X +240 8 3-1 -8.00 asenlv
08.10 12:00 Football Levski Lom - Lok. Sofia Dnb 1 +333 6 0-1 -6.00 Kozan
08.10 12:00 Tennis Q. Halys - A. Seppi 2 (-0.5 AH Games) -130 10 1-2 -10.00 artson91
08.10 10:00 Football Ashkelon - Nordia Jerusalem X (1st Half) +100 10 2-1 +10.00 Kozan
08.10 10:05 Tennis G. Fonio - M. Chazal 2 (+3.5 AH Games) +100 10 2-0 -10.00 artson91
08.10 10:00 Basketball San Miguel Beermen - TNT KaTropa Under 182.5 -120 10 98-115 -10.00 RED1ZONE
08.10 09:55 Tennis R. Brancaccio - A. Pellegrino 2 (+0.5 AH Games) -123 10 0-2 +8.10 artson91
08.10 09:00 Football Shimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Azor X (1st Half) +105 10 0-2 -10.00 Kozan
08.10 07:00 Basketball Meralco Bolts - Magnolia Hotshots Under 169.5 -118 10 91-86 -10.00 RED1ZONE
08.10 00:30 Football Ecuador - Bolivia Live Game Center 1 (-2 AH) -143 10 3-0 +7.00 cholo1979
07.10 23:30 Football Venezuela - Brazil Live Game Center BTTS yes +162 10 1-3 +16.20 nista1
07.10 19:00 Football Mali - Kenya X +240 8 5-0 -8.00 asenlv
07.10 19:00 Football Mali - Kenya X/1 HT/FT +300 6 5-0 -6.00 nista1
07.10 18:45 Football Belgium - France Live Game Center X +220 8 2-3 -8.00 mgpld11
07.10 18:45 Football Belgium - France Live Game Center 1X -200 10 2-3 -10.00 neimarakis
07.10 18:45 Football Belgium - France Live Game Center X +220 8 2-3 -8.00 dian68
07.10 18:45 Football Belgium - France Live Game Center 1 (1st Half) +250 8 2-3 +20.00 Gen4o52
07.10 18:45 Football Belgium - France Live Game Center BTTS yes -120 10 2-3 +8.30 nista1
07.10 18:30 Football Australia - Oman Live Game Center 1 (1st Half) +105 10 3-1 -10.00 mgpld11
07.10 18:30 Football Australia - Oman Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) +108 10 3-1 +10.80 zhinfuncvn
07.10 18:10 Tennis P. Kohlschreiber - T. Daniel 1 (-3 AH Games) -135 10 0-2 -10.00 artson91
07.10 18:10 Tennis D. Altmaier - S. Querrey 2 (0 AH Games) -143 10 2-0 -10.00 artson91
07.10 18:00 Football Friedberg - Ginsheim 1/1 HT/FT +110 10 1-1 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
07.10 18:00 Basketball Panathinaikos - Fenerbahce 1 (+9.5 AH) -238 10 91-87 +4.20 neimarakis
07.10 17:30 Football Freialdenhoven - Breinig 1 (1st Half) -250 10 1-0 +4.00 mgpld11
07.10 17:00 Football China - Vietnam Live Game Center 1 -164 10 3-2 +6.10 Gen4o52
07.10 17:00 Ice hockey Gruner - Valerenga Under 5.5 +125 10 2-5 -10.00 JohnW
07.10 16:30 Ice hockey Ringerike - Manglerud Over 5.5 -139 10 6-3 +7.20 Wtrylika
07.10 16:30 Ice hockey Frisk Asker - Stjernen Over 5.5 -125 9 1-2 -9.00 Wtrylika
07.10 16:30 Ice hockey Ringerike - Manglerud 1 +110 10 6-3 +11.00 JohnW
07.10 16:15 Football Freiburg - St. Pauli 2 (+1.25 AH) -108 10 3-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
07.10 16:00 Tennis C. Lampl - C. Rosca 1 +333 6 0-2 -6.00 asenlv
07.10 16:00 Ice hockey Aalborg - Herlev Over 5.5 -167 10 1-2 -10.00 Wtrylika
07.10 16:00 Football Rwanda - Uganda X +180 10 0-1 -10.00 dian68
07.10 16:00 Football Rwanda - Uganda X (1st Half) -125 10 0-1 -10.00 Gen4o52
07.10 16:00 Ice hockey HS Riga - Riga Prizma 1 -111 10 5-3 +9.00 JohnW
07.10 15:45 Tennis R. Shane - C. Broom 1 +163 10 Ret +0.00 Levski_Kargo
07.10 17:00 Football China - Vietnam Live Game Center 1 -139 10 3-2 +7.20 Lideres
07.10 17:00 Football China - Vietnam Live Game Center 2 (+0.5 AH) +110 10 3-2 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
07.10 13:00 Football Giannina - Veria X +550 6 Cancl. +0.00 Gladius1
07.10 13:00 Football Liberia - Cape Verde X +210 8 1-2 -8.00 asenlv
07.10 13:00 Football Tanzania - Benin X +190 10 0-1 -10.00 dian68
07.10 11:00 Football India - Sri Lanka X +550 6 0-0 +33.00 Gladius1
07.10 11:00 Football South Korea - Syria Live Game Center 1 (-1.5 AH) +102 8 2-1 -8.00 zhinfuncvn
07.10 02:30 Basketball Los Angeles Clippers - Sacramento Kings 2 +120 10 98-113 +12.00 RED1ZONE
07.10 02:00 Basketball Phoenix Mercury W - Las Vegas Aces W 1 -111 10 76-93 -10.00 RED1ZONE
07.10 00:00 Basketball Chicago Sky W - Connecticut Sun W 1 +160 10 79-69 +16.00 RED1ZONE
06.10 23:30 Football Bragantino - Flamengo RJ Over 2.5 -105 10 1-1 -10.00 Lideres
06.10 23:30 Football Bragantino - Flamengo RJ 2 (-1 AH) +230 8 1-1 -8.00 Gen4o52
06.10 22:00 Football Ceara - Internacional BTTS yes +110 10 0-0 -10.00 nista1
06.10 20:30 Football Atl. Porteno - Cumbaya Dnb 2 +200 6 2-1 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
06.10 20:10 Tennis E. Donskoy - A. Tabilo 2 (0 AH Games) -114 10 0-2 +8.80 artson91
06.10 20:00 Football LDU Portoviejo - Chacaritas Over 1.5 -213 10 1-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
06.10 19:00 Football Brasil de Pelotas - Operario 2 +105 10 1-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
06.10 19:00 Football Brasil de Pelotas - Operario BTTS yes +138 8 1-0 -8.00 nista1
06.10 18:45 Football Italy - Spain Live Game Center Dnb 1 -152 10 1-2 -10.00 cholo1979
06.10 18:45 Football Italy - Spain Live Game Center BTTS yes +120 9 1-2 +10.80 Kozan
06.10 18:45 Football Italy - Spain Live Game Center X (1st Half) -105 10 1-2 -10.00 Gen4o52
06.10 18:45 Football Italy - Spain Live Game Center BTTS yes +110 10 1-2 +11.00 nista1
06.10 17:30 Football Numancia - Merida AD 1 +110 10 0-1 -10.00 Kozan
06.10 17:30 Football Langreo - Real Aviles 1 +110 9 0-1 -9.00 Kozan
06.10 17:30 Football Brinkumer - Hemelingen 1 (1st Half) -227 10 6-3 +4.40 mgpld11
06.10 17:00 Football Navalcarnero - Villanovense X +220 8 2-1 +17.60 asenlv
06.10 17:00 Football Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig 2 (1st Half) -110 10 0-1 -10.00 mgpld11
06.10 16:45 Football Servette Geneve FC W - Juventus W X +550 6 0-3 -6.00 Gladius1
06.10 16:00 Football Parnu - Tabasalu X +550 6 0-1 -6.00 Gladius1
06.10 16:00 Ice hockey Kolin - Usti nad Labem Over 5.5 -143 10 5-1 +7.00 Wtrylika
06.10 15:30 Ice hockey Vsetin - Slavia Prague Over 5.5 -125 9 5-0 -9.00 Wtrylika
06.10 15:00 Football Atzeneta - Pena Deportiva X +250 8 0-2 -8.00 asenlv
06.10 13:30 Football Dukla Prague - Ceske Budejovice 1 +220 8 1-3 -8.00 asenlv
06.10 13:30 Ice hockey Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk X +300 6 1-0 -6.00 genius376
06.10 13:00 Football Zeleznicar Pancevo - Kabel Novi Sad X +550 6 2-0 -6.00 Gladius1
06.10 11:45 Football Balestier Khalsa - Hougang Over 2.5 -250 10 3-2 +4.00 mgpld11
06.10 11:45 Football Balestier Khalsa - Hougang Over 3.5 +105 8 3-2 +8.40 Wtrylika
06.10 00:30 Football Nautico - Goias X +220 8 3-2 -8.00 RED1ZONE
06.10 00:00 Basketball Memphis Grizzlies - Milwaukee Bucks Over 230.5 +165 10 87-77 -10.00 RED1ZONE
06.10 00:00 Basketball Houston Rockets - Washington Wizards 1 (-6.5 AH) +170 10 125-119 -10.00 RED1ZONE
05.10 18:45 Football Matlock - Mickleover X +550 6 1-0 -6.00 Gladius1
05.10 18:45 Football Barrow - Fleetwood X +240 8 1-3 -8.00 asenlv
05.10 18:45 Football Woking - Dag & Red Over 2.5 -164 10 1-0 -10.00 mgpld11
05.10 18:00 Football Port Vale - Rochdale X +275 8 1-0 -8.00 asenlv
05.10 18:00 Football Lincoln - Sunderland X +275 8 1-2 -8.00 asenlv
05.10 18:00 Ice hockey Munchen - Zug Over 5.5 +110 8 3-4 +8.80 Wtrylika
05.10 18:00 Football Velo Clube - Comercial X +250 8 0-1 -8.00 dian68
05.10 18:00 Football Def. de Cambaceres - Puerto Nuevo X +190 10 1-0 -10.00 dian68
05.10 17:00 Football Vasteras SK - GAIS 2 +400 6 3-0 -6.00 mgpld11
05.10 17:00 Ice hockey Eisbaren Berlin - Lugano Over 5.5 +110 8 6-3 +8.80 Wtrylika
05.10 17:00 Football Asker - Halden Over 3.5 +100 9 3-1 +9.00 Wtrylika
05.10 16:50 Football Shamal - Al Wakra Dnb 1 +175 10 2-1 +17.50 Levski_Kargo
05.10 13:30 Football Zvezda Perm - Lada Togliatti 1/1 HT/FT -105 10 3-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
05.10 13:30 Football Catanzaro - Fidelis Andria Under 2.5 -133 10 3-1 -10.00 RED1ZONE
05.10 13:25 Tennis A. Hoang - H. Mayot Over 21.5 Games -120 10 0-2 +8.30 artson91
05.10 11:00 Football Zenit-Izhevsk - Ulyanovsk Over 3.5 +225 8 1-1 -8.00 Levski_Kargo
05.10 11:00 Football Zenit-Izhevsk - Ulyanovsk Under 2.5 +210 8 1-1 +16.80 Gen4o52
05.10 10:50 Tennis M. Martineau - M. Polmans 2 (-0.5 AH Games) -120 10 2-0 -10.00 artson91
06.10 08:00 Tennis G. Blancaneaux - M. Basic 2 (+1.5 AH Games) -116 10 1-2 +8.60 artson91
05.10 02:30 Basketball Los Angeles Clippers - Denver Nuggets Under 220.25 -125 10 103-102 +8.00 RED1ZONE
05.10 00:00 Football Monterrey W - Club Leon W X +550 6 3-1 -6.00 Gladius1
05.10 00:00 Basketball Oklahoma City Thunder - Charlotte Hornets Under 217.25 -125 10 97-113 +8.00 RED1ZONE
04.10 21:00 Football Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba Live Game Center 2 +200 8 3-0 -8.00 mgpld11
04.10 20:10 Football San Martin T. - Gimnasia Mendoza 1 (1st Half) +187 10 3-1 -10.00 nista1
04.10 19:00 Football Juve Stabia - Palermo Dnb 2 +125 10 0-0 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
04.10 19:00 Football Girona - Almeria Live Game Center X +210 8 1-2 -8.00 RED1ZONE
04.10 18:00 Football Corinthians U20 - Athletico-PR U20 1 (0 AH) -111 10 1-1 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
04.10 17:30 Football Academica Clinceni - FC Botosani Live Game Center 2 -105 10 1-1 -10.00 mgpld11
04.10 17:00 Football Esbjerg - Koge 2 +275 8 2-0 -8.00 asenlv
04.10 17:00 Football Vasalunds - Varnamo 2 -133 10 1-1 -10.00 mgpld11
04.10 17:00 Ice hockey Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Over 5.5 -133 9 3-2 -9.00 Wtrylika
04.10 17:00 Football Eidsvold - Valerenga 2 Over 3.5 -137 10 3-2 +7.30 Wtrylika
04.10 16:00 Football Notodden - Rosenborg 2 Over 3.25 -123 10 7-2 +8.10 Wtrylika
04.10 15:00 Football Vladimir - Chertanovo M. X +230 8 1-3 -8.00 asenlv
04.10 15:00 Football Murom - Znamya Truda X +260 8 3-2 -8.00 asenlv
04.10 02:00 Football Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids Live Game Center 1 +115 10 3-0 +11.50 RED1ZONE
04.10 00:30 Football Portuguesa - Estudiantes Merida Dnb 1 -125 10 0-0 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
04.10 00:00 Football Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC Live Game Center Dnb 1 -139 10 1-1 +0.00 RED1ZONE
04.10 00:00 Football Tecnico U. - Emelec 2 (-1.5 AH) +270 8 1-0 -8.00 nista1
04.10 00:00 Football Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC Live Game Center Over 2.5 -154 10 1-1 -10.00 nista1
03.10 19:00 Football Chapecoense-SC - Sao Paulo 2/2 HT/FT +210 6 1-1 -6.00 Levski_Kargo
03.10 19:00 Football Granada CF - Sevilla Live Game Center 2 (-0.75 AH) -115 8 1-0 -8.00 zhinfuncvn
03.10 19:00 Football Flamengo RJ - Athletico-PR 1 (-1.5 AH) -111 10 3-0 +9.00 Gen4o52
03.10 18:45 Football St Etienne - Lyon Live Game Center X +300 6 1-1 +18.00 asenlv
03.10 18:45 Football St Etienne - Lyon Live Game Center 2 -125 10 1-1 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
03.10 18:45 Football Atalanta - AC Milan Live Game Center 2 +250 8 2-3 +20.00 Gen4o52
03.10 18:00 Football Crvena zvezda - Metalac 1 (-2 AH) -182 10 3-1 +0.00 cholo1979
03.10 18:00 Football FC Copenhagen - Viborg Live Game Center 1 -250 10 1-1 -10.00 vl086
03.10 18:00 Football Brown Adrogue - Ferro Dnb 2 -125 10 1-3 +8.00 Levski_Kargo
03.10 18:00 Football PSV - Sparta Rotterdam Live Game Center 1 (-2 AH) +104 10 2-1 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
03.10 17:30 Football Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen Live Game Center 2 -154 10 0-4 +6.50 mgpld11
03.10 17:30 Football Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos Live Game Center 1 -227 10 0-0 -10.00 neimarakis
03.10 17:15 Football Levski Sofia - Ludogorets Live Game Center 1 +500 6 2-4 -6.00 asenlv
03.10 17:00 Football Benfica - Portimonense Live Game Center 1 (-1.5 AH) -137 10 0-1 -10.00 cholo1979
03.10 16:30 Football Eldense - Pulpileno Dnb 1 -227 5 0-3 -5.00 cholo1979
03.10 16:30 Football Villarreal - Betis Live Game Center 1 +100 10 2-0 +10.00 RED1ZONE
03.10 16:30 Ice hockey Val Pusteria - Dornbirn Over 5.5 -128 9 2-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
03.10 16:00 Football Fiorentina - Napoli Live Game Center 2 (-0.5 AH) +107 10 1-2 +10.70 nista1
03.10 15:30 Football U. San Martin - Cusco 1 +210 8 1-1 -8.00 Kozan
03.10 15:30 Football Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt Live Game Center Over 3.5 -200 10 1-2 -10.00 dian68
03.10 15:30 Football Liverpool - Manchester City Live Game Center 1 +188 10 2-2 -10.00 Gen4o52
03.10 15:30 Football Liverpool - Manchester City Live Game Center 2 +140 10 2-2 -10.00 nista1
03.10 15:00 Football Salzburg - LASK Live Game Center X +550 6 3-1 -6.00 Gladius1
03.10 15:00 Football D. Zagreb - Dragovoljac 1 (1st Half) -250 10 8-0 +4.00 mgpld11
03.10 14:45 Football Vitesse - Feyenoord Live Game Center 1 +350 6 2-1 +21.00 asenlv
03.10 14:45 Football Tsarsko Selo - CSKA Sofia Live Game Center 2 -227 10 1-2 +4.40 mgpld11
03.10 14:30 Football Basel - Luzern 1 -182 10 1-1 -10.00 vl086
03.10 14:00 Basketball Apollon Patras - Ionikos 1 -149 10 80-72 +6.70 neimarakis
03.10 13:00 Football Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa Live Game Center 1 (-0.5 AH) -200 10 2-1 +5.00 vl086
03.10 13:00 Football Atromitos - Giannina Live Game Center Dnb 1 -164 10 1-1 +0.00 neimarakis
03.10 13:00 Ice hockey Herlev - Esbjerg Over 5.5 -147 10 3-5 +6.80 Wtrylika
03.10 12:30 Football Ajax - Utrecht Live Game Center Over 3.5 -120 10 0-1 -10.00 dian68
03.10 12:05 Tennis S. Travaglia - T. Kokkinakis 2 (-2 AH Games) -114 10 2-0 -10.00 artson91
03.10 12:00 Football Kjelsas - Sotra Over 3.5 +125 10 3-1 +12.50 dian68
03.10 11:05 Tennis M. Zverev - J. Briand 2 -137 10 0-2 +7.30 artson91
03.10 10:25 Tennis A. Pellegrino - D. Popko Over 20.5 Games -145 10 0-2 -10.00 artson91
03.10 09:00 Basketball Australia W - South Korea W Under 146.5 -125 10 88-58 +8.00 RED1ZONE
03.10 08:35 Basketball San Miguel Beermen - TNT KaTropa Under 182.5 -137 10 88-89 +7.30 RED1ZONE
03.10 08:30 Football Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz Live Game Center 1 +140 10 0-1 -10.00 Kozan
03.10 08:00 Football Nanjing City - Zhejiang Professional 2/2 HT/FT +105 10 1-4 +10.50 Levski_Kargo
03.10 07:00 Football Gravatt - Western Spirit 1 -167 10 2-1 +6.00 Kozan
03.10 07:00 Football Gravatt - Western Spirit Over 3.5 -120 9 2-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
03.10 00:00 Football Ponte Preta - Vila Nova FC 2 (1st Half) +300 6 1-1 -6.00 nista1
02.10 20:30 Football Olympique Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi 2 +240 8 2-2 -8.00 asenlv
02.10 20:30 Football Alianza Lima - Cajamarca 2 (+1.25 AH) -208 10 2-0 -10.00 asenlv
02.10 19:30 Football Arouca - Sporting Live Game Center 2 -250 10 1-2 +4.00 mgpld11
02.10 19:30 Football Arouca - Sporting Live Game Center 2 (-1.5 AH) +120 10 1-2 -10.00 RED1ZONE
02.10 19:00 Football Nice - Brest Live Game Center 1 (-0.5 AH) -189 10 2-1 +5.30 Kozan
02.10 19:00 Football Atl. Madrid - Barcelona Live Game Center Over 2.5 +100 10 2-0 -10.00 Kozan
02.10 19:00 Football Goias - Vitoria 1 (-0.5 AH) -111 10 3-0 +9.00 Lideres
02.10 18:45 Football Sassuolo - Inter Live Game Center 2 -154 10 1-2 +6.50 mgpld11
02.10 18:45 Basketball Basket Zaragoza - Valencia 1 (+8.5 AH) -238 10 70-76 +4.20 neimarakis
02.10 17:15 Ice hockey Salzburg - Fehervar AV19 Over 5.5 -123 10 3-0 -10.00 Wtrylika
02.10 17:00 Football Hercules - Socuellamos 1 -149 5 0-0 -5.00 cholo1979
02.10 17:00 Football Plzen - Zlin 1 (1st Half) -125 10 2-1 -10.00 mgpld11
02.10 16:30 Football Cadiz CF - Valencia Live Game Center 2 (0 AH) -159 10 0-0 +0.00 cholo1979
02.10 16:30 Football RB Leipzig - Bochum Live Game Center 1 (-2.25 AH) +105 8 3-0 +8.40 zhinfuncvn
02.10 16:30 Football Brighton - Arsenal Live Game Center 2 +150 10 0-0 -10.00 Gen4o52
02.10 16:00 Football Winterthur - Yverdon 1 -137 10 1-0 +7.30 RED1ZONE
02.10 16:00 Football Torino - Juventus Live Game Center 2 (-0.5 AH) -109 10 0-1 +9.20 zhinfuncvn
02.10 15:00 Football Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol 2 -227 10 0-1 +4.40 Gen4o52
02.10 14:30 Football Vestri - Vikingur Reykjavik X +550 6 0-3 -6.00 Gladius1
02.10 14:00 Football Stripfing - Drassburg X +550 6 4-0 -6.00 Gladius1
02.10 14:00 Basketball PAOK - Lavrio 1 (-1.5 AH) -250 10 73-89 -10.00 neimarakis
02.10 14:00 Football Chelsea - Southampton Live Game Center 1 (-1.25 AH) -102 10 3-1 +9.80 zhinfuncvn
02.10 14:00 Football Hamilton - Inverness 2 +105 10 2-1 -10.00 Gen4o52
02.10 13:30 Football Independiente FBC - Sportivo Trinidense Dnb 1 -189 8 0-0 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
02.10 13:30 Football Buckley - Airbus Dnb 1 +170 10 1-3 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
02.10 13:00 Football Keshla - Sabah Baku Dnb 2 -189 10 2-0 -10.00 Levski_Kargo
02.10 13:00 Football Volos - Asteras Tripolis Live Game Center X2 -250 10 2-1 -10.00 neimarakis
02.10 13:00 Football Start - Asane Over 3.25 -105 9 1-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
02.10 13:00 Football Fredrikstad - Raufoss Over 3.25 -118 9 1-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
02.10 13:00 Football Malisheva - Gjilani 1/1 HT/FT +375 6 1-1 -6.00 nista1
02.10 11:30 Football Manchester Utd - Everton Live Game Center 1 (-1.5 AH) +135 10 1-1 -10.00 nista1
02.10 10:10 Tennis A. Pellegrino - A. Martin 1 (+3.5 AH Games) -139 10 Ret +0.00 artson91
02.10 08:30 Football Steaua Bucuresti - Calarasi X +550 6 3-0 -6.00 Gladius1
02.10 08:10 Tennis T. Kokkinakis - M. Huesler Over 20.5 Games -159 10 2-0 -10.00 artson91
02.10 05:05 Basketball Niigata - Kyoto Under 157 -105 10 81-85 -10.00 RED1ZONE
02.10 00:00 Football Puebla - Pachuca Live Game Center 2 (-0.5 AH) +125 10 1-2 +12.50 nista1
01.10 19:00 Football Ath Bilbao - Alaves Live Game Center Over 1.5 -227 10 1-0 -10.00 Kozan
01.10 19:00 Football Bordeaux W - Lyon W 2/2 HT/FT -137 10 1-4 +7.30 Levski_Kargo
01.10 19:00 Football Lens - Reims Live Game Center X2 +100 10 2-0 -10.00 DejanD5
01.10 19:00 Football Ath Bilbao - Alaves Live Game Center X2 +137 8 1-0 -8.00 DejanD5
01.10 18:45 Football Cobh Ramblers - Galway 2 -189 10 0-1 +5.30 mgpld11
01.10 18:45 Football Stoke - West Brom Live Game Center BTTS yes -120 10 1-0 -10.00 DejanD5
01.10 18:45 Football Cagliari - Venezia Live Game Center X2 -125 10 1-1 +8.00 Gen4o52
01.10 18:30 Football Gent W - Zulte Waregem W Dnb 1 -161 10 2-0 +6.20 Levski_Kargo
01.10 18:15 Football Radomlje - Aluminij 2/2 HT/FT +275 8 2-2 -8.00 nista1
01.10 18:00 Football Breda - Excelsior 2 +210 8 4-1 -8.00 mgpld11
01.10 18:00 Football Maritimo - Moreirense Live Game Center Under 2.5 -164 10 0-0 +6.10 RED1ZONE
01.10 18:00 Basketball Olympiacos - Baskonia 1 (-5 AH) -149 10 75-50 +6.70 neimarakis
01.10 18:00 Football FC Volendam - Almere City Over 3.0 -111 9 3-2 +8.10 Wtrylika
01.10 18:00 Football Chindia Targoviste - FCSB Live Game Center 2 (-0.5 AH) -125 8 0-1 +6.40 zhinfuncvn
01.10 18:00 Football Helmond - Jong Ajax 2 (-0.5 AH) -102 10 3-1 -10.00 nista1
01.10 17:45 Football Dinamo Tirana - Partizani Dnb 2 +155 10 1-1 +0.00 Levski_Kargo
01.10 17:45 Ice hockey HK Olimpija - TWK Innsbruck Over 5.5 -111 9 3-4 +8.10 Wtrylika
01.10 17:45 Football Dinamo Tirana - Partizani BTTS yes +125 8 1-1 +10.00 nista1
01.10 17:30 Football Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen X +550 6 4-2 -6.00 Gladius1
01.10 17:00 Football Roskilde - Slagelse X +550 6 4-2 -6.00 Gladius1
01.10 17:00 Football Sedan - Sete X +250 8 1-0 -8.00 asenlv
01.10 17:00 Football Laval - Chateauroux X +225 8 1-2 -8.00 asenlv
01.10 17:00 Football Elfsborg - Goteborg Live Game Center 1 (-1 AH) +103 10 1-0 +0.00 zhinfuncvn
01.10 16:30 Football Amstetten - Kapfenberg Live Game Center 2 +475 6 3-0 -6.00 asenlv
01.10 16:30 Ice hockey Znojmo - Graz 99ers Over 5.5 -125 10 9-3 +8.00 Wtrylika
01.10 16:30 Football Aue - Hamburger SV Live Game Center 2 (-1 AH) -111 10 1-1 -10.00 zhinfuncvn
01.10 11:00 Football Sri Lanka - Bangladesh X +550 6 0-1 -6.00 Gladius1
01.10 14:30 Football Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia Live Game Center Under 2.5 -133 10 3-1 -10.00 Gen4o52
01.10 02:00 Basketball Las Vegas Aces W - Phoenix Mercury W Over 163.5 -233 10 91-117 +4.30 RED1ZONE
01.10 00:30 Football Sampaio Correa - Remo 1 (+0.5 AH) -233 1 1-1 +0.43 palloshill
01.10 00:30 Football Lara - Puerto Cabello Under 2.5 -143 10 1-3 -10.00 RED1ZONE
All tips for the current month

AH (Asian Handicap): Asian Handicap betting guide.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+. >> Review

TOP 10 this month (UTC) TIPSTERS

TOP 5 leagues YTD

Skysports – News

Back to Top