12:11 Fri, Sep 21, 2018
Home » Germany Del2 » Prediction for Tolzer Lowen vs Riessersee

Prediction for Tolzer Lowen vs Riessersee

LWWLoL
WWoWLL
3 - 2 FT (2 - 0) (1 - 1)
(0 - 1)
02 Feb, 18:30
Posted: 01 Feb 23:29 2018, Views: 86
Pick from Wtrylika (Lithuania)
YTD Won 116 Void 9 Lost 140 Total profit -37.56 This month -1.63

Tolzer Lowen will be looking for goals trying to escape from the bottom of the league table. They have good results in offense averaging more than 3 goals per game but are terrible in defence with 160 goals allowed in 41 matches. Riessersee are playing a high scoring ice hockey too, their goal difference is 153-117. Offense has dominated in all three head-to-head matches between these teams. Riessersee have won two games with the scores 9-4 and 6-1. Tolzer Lowen recorded one win with the score 7-3. Goals are probable in the upcoming match also.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+. >> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

9
Stake: 9/10
  • PickOver 5.5
  • Odds-175 bwin bwin
  • Match result3-2 (-9.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Tolzer Lowen

DateMatchResultLeague
14.09.18 Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 5-2 Del2
07.09.18 Tolzer Lowen - Deggendorfer 5-3 Club
06.04.18 Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 4-1 Del2
02.04.18 Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 6-4 Del2
29.03.18 Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 5-0 Del2

Last 5 away Riessersee

DateMatchResultLeague
20.04.18 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Riessersee 6-3 Del2
15.04.18 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Riessersee 3-5 Del2
08.04.18 Kaufbeuren - Riessersee 1-3 Del2
04.04.18 Kaufbeuren - Riessersee 0-3 Del2
31.03.18 Kaufbeuren - Riessersee 5-2 Del2

Last 5 away Tolzer Lowen

DateMatchResultLeague
16.09.18 Freiburg - Tolzer Lowen 3-6 Del2
09.09.18 Deggendorfer - Tolzer Lowen 2-4 Club
04.04.18 Bayreuth - Tolzer Lowen 1-2 Del2
31.03.18 Bayreuth - Tolzer Lowen 2-1 Del2
27.03.18 Freiburg - Tolzer Lowen 5-2 Del2

Last 5 home Riessersee

DateMatchResultLeague
22.04.18 Riessersee - Bietigheim/Bissingen 0-2 Del2
17.04.18 Riessersee - Bietigheim/Bissingen 1-2 Del2
13.04.18 Riessersee - Bietigheim/Bissingen 1-3 Del2
06.04.18 Riessersee - Kaufbeuren 3-2 Del2
02.04.18 Riessersee - Kaufbeuren 0-1 Del2

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Unibet €25 Free Bet Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review

Standings Del2

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Regular Season
1Riessersee52297142196149103
2Bietigheim/Bissingen52277108186155103
3Frankfurt Lowen5225613820717495
4Kaufbeuren5224418617413086
5Bad Nauheim5224520316316685
6Kassel5221818518016084
7Ravensburg5221520619016879
8Dresdner Eislowen5222322515516477
9Heilbronner5219621616716775
10Crimmitschau5219723315818174
11Lausitzer Fuchse5219321914817272
12Freiburg5216428414217660
13Tolzer Lowen5213430515619952
14Bayreuth5210631513419547

Wtrylika's latest betting tips

18.09 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande +250 -8.00
17.09 Flekkeroy - Valerenga 2 +117 +11.70
17.09 Grorud - Stabaek 2 -103 -10.00
17.09 Mjolner - Odds 2 +123 -9.00
16.09 TWK Innsbruck - Graz 99ers -114 +8.80
16.09 Heerenveen - Heracles +133 +11.97
16.09 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F +275 -8.00
14.09 Dordrecht - Twente +155 -10.00
14.09 Almere City - Jong Utrecht +104 +10.40
11.09 France U21 - Luxembourg U21 +133 -8.00
Back to Top