8:30 Thu, Jan 24, 2019

TychyvsOpole

WWWWoW
LLLLL
6 - 3 (2 - 2) (2 - 0)
(2 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 2 - 2
07:21A. Jefimienko1 - 0
08:441 - 1S. Szydlo
10:12T. Sykora2 - 1
17:462 - 2A. Kostek
2nd period 2 - 0
00:46G. Klimenko3 - 2
02:17M. Goscinski4 - 2
3rd period 2 - 1
00:52A. Jefimienko5 - 2
03:265 - 3A. Svitac
13:46T. Sykora6 - 3
13 Jan, 16:00
Views: 8

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+2500
X+3400
2-
1X-
12-
X2-
1 ML-
2 ML-

Asian Handicap

TychyOpole
-9.5-139+9.5+100

Under/Over Goals

11.5+100-139
More odds

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

* -  Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Tychy

DateMatchResultLeague
22.01.19 Tychy - MMKS Podhale 2-1 Polis
18.01.19 Tychy - Jastrzebie 3-0 Polis
13.01.19 Tychy - Opole 6-3 Polis
08.01.19 Tychy - Gdansk 6-2 Polis
04.01.19 Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4-2 Polis

Last 5 away Opole

DateMatchResultLeague
18.01.19 Torun - Opole 10-1 Polis
13.01.19 Tychy - Opole 6-3 Polis
08.01.19 MMKS Podhale - Opole 13-2 Polis
04.01.19 Jastrzebie - Opole 4-1 Polis
30.12.18 Katowice - Opole 8-2 Polis

Last 5 away Tychy

DateMatchResultLeague
20.01.19 Krakow - Tychy 1-6 Polis
15.01.19 Unia Oswiecim - Tychy 1-2 Polis
11.01.19 Bytom - Tychy 1-15 Polis
06.01.19 Torun - Tychy 3-5 Polis
22.12.18 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 2-4 Polis

Last 5 home Opole

DateMatchResultLeague
23.01.19 Opole - Bytom 2-5 Polis
22.01.19 Opole - Katowice 0-4 Polis
20.01.19 Opole - Gdansk 1-5 Polis
15.01.19 Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0-1 Polis
06.01.19 Opole - Krakow 0-10 Polis

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €100 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Poland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Tychy413043419884102
2Katowice39312601917197
3MMKS Podhale392441011448281
4Jastrzebie402221151217475
5Krakow402011361449868
6Torun4018316313710963
7Gdansk4017018511210756
8Unia Oswiecim3912618312511951
9Zaglebie Sosnowiec4011522210114545
10Opole41542939020426
11Bytom39433208523218
12PZHL Katowice U232220182391628

 

Back to Top