12:27 Sat, Mar 23, 2019

TychyvsOpole

LWWWWo
LLLLL
6 - 3 (2 - 2) (2 - 0)
(2 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 2 - 2
07:21A. Jefimienko1 - 0
08:441 - 1S. Szydlo
10:12T. Sykora2 - 1
17:462 - 2A. Kostek
2nd period 2 - 0
00:46G. Klimenko3 - 2
02:17M. Goscinski4 - 2
3rd period 2 - 1
00:52A. Jefimienko5 - 2
03:265 - 3A. Svitac
13:46T. Sykora6 - 3
13 Jan, 16:00
Views: 14

Register on the 1XBET fantastic website today, and get 100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100.>> Review

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+.>> Review

Open Account Offer

Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. www.bet365.com

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Tychy

DateMatchResultLeague
18.03.19 Tychy - MMKS Podhale 3-2 Polis
12.03.19 Tychy - MMKS Podhale 4-1 Polis
06.03.19 Tychy - Gdansk 2-0 Polis
28.02.19 Tychy - Gdansk 1-2 Polis
22.02.19 Tychy - Gdansk 1-3 Polis

Last 5 away Opole

DateMatchResultLeague
22.03.19 Janow - Opole Polis
16.03.19 Bytom - Opole Polis
10.03.19 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole Polis
01.03.19 Janow - Opole 4-5 Polis
23.02.19 Bytom - Opole Polis

Last 5 away Tychy

DateMatchResultLeague
21.03.19 MMKS Podhale - Tychy 5-2 Polis
15.03.19 MMKS Podhale - Tychy 2-1 Polis
03.03.19 Gdansk - Tychy 0-3 Polis
25.02.19 Gdansk - Tychy 4-8 Polis
19.02.19 Gdansk - Tychy 5-2 Polis

Last 5 home Opole

DateMatchResultLeague
19.03.19 Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec Polis
13.03.19 Opole - Janow Polis
07.03.19 Opole - Bytom Polis
26.02.19 Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1-8 Polis
20.02.19 Opole - Janow 3-5 Polis

Livescores

14:15 Katowice - Krakow ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Poland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Katowice423327020177103
2Tychy423044419986102
3MMKS Podhale422741011578590
4Jastrzebie422321251257678
5Krakow4221113715010372
6Torun4218318313811563
7Gdansk4218118511711061
8Unia Oswiecim4214619313913057
9Zaglebie Sosnowiec4212523210815348
10Opole42543039421026
11Bytom42433508824818
12PZHL Katowice U232220182391628

 

Back to Top