english bulgarian

7:38 Thu, Jan 21, 2021

South America / Copa Libertadores - Play Offs Picks

Standings South America - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1Flamengo6501148+615
2Ind. del Valle6402148+612
3Junior6204812-46
4Barcelona SC6105412-83
Group B
1Palmeiras6510172+1516
2Guarani6411137+613
3Bolivar6114613-74
4Tigre6015317-141
Group C
1Wilstermann631285+310
2Athletico-PR631286+210
3Penarol630398+19
4Colo Colo620439-66
Group D
1River Plate6411216+1513
2LDU Quito6402128+412
3Sao Paulo62131411+37
4Binacional6105325-223
Group E
1Gremio632163+311
2Internacional622286+28
3U. Catolica621369-37
4America De Cali613279-26
Group F
1Nacional650193+615
2Racing Club650194+515
3Estudiantes Merida6114812-44
4Alianza Lima6015411-71
Group G
1Santos6510105+516
2Delfin621367-17
3Defensa y Justicia6204810-26
4Olimpia Asuncion612368-25
Group H
1Boca Juniors6420101+914
2Libertad Asuncion6213811-37
3Caracas6213812-47
4Ind. Medellin6204911-26
YTD PICKS: 2 WINS: LOST: 2 VOID: PROFIT: -18.00
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
13.01 22:15 Football Santos - Boca Juniors X +210 8 3-0 -8.00 angels
06.01 00:30 Football River Plate - Palmeiras 1 (-0.5 AH) -118 10 0-3 -10.00 Lideres

Topscorers South America - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
Copa Libertadores: Group Stage
1 J. Álvarez River Plate 5 0
2 E. Salvio Boca Juniors 5 0
3 Luiz Adriano Palmeiras 4 0
4 Bruno Henrique Flamengo 4 0
5 J. Rivas Estudiantes de Mérida 4 3
6 G. Torres Independiente Valle 4 0
7 F. Zampedri Universidad Católica 4 0
8 R. Borré River Plate 3 0
9 I. Fernández River Plate 3 0
10 S. Ferreira Libertad 3 0
11 Willian Palmeiras 3 1
12 P. Magnín Tigre 3 0
13 N. Reniero Racing Club 3 0
14 M. Riquelme Bolívar 3 0
15 B. Romero Defensa y Justicia 3 0
Copa Libertadores: 3rd Round
1 F. Martínez Barcelona 3 0
2 R. Redes Club Guaraní 2 0
3 L. Benegas Palestino 1 0
4 R. Bobadilla Club Guaraní 1 0
5 D. Díaz Barcelona 1 0
6 P. Guerrero Internacional 1 0
7 L. Heredia Atlético Tucumán 1 0
8 L. Martínez Barcelona 1 0
9 A. Ricaurte Independiente Medellín 1 0
Copa Libertadores: 2nd Round
1 F. Martínez Barcelona 3 0
2 E. Borges Cerro Largo 2 0
3 J. Campaz Deportes Tolima 2 0
4 A. Farías Palestino 2 0
5 J. Reina Independiente Medellín 2 1
6 J. Alvez Barcelona 1 1
7 D. Angarita Deportivo Táchira 1 0
8 L. Angulo Independiente Medellín 1 0
9 L. Benegas Palestino 1 0
10 J. Benítez Palestino 1 0
11 Boschilia Internacional 1 0
12 M. Boselli Corinthians 1 0
13 B. Carrasco Palestino 1 0
14 F. Carrizo Cerro Porteño 1 0
15 C. Cermeño Deportivo Táchira 1 0
Copa Libertadores: 1st Round
1 F. Martínez Barcelona 2 0
2 F. Alonso Universitario 1 0
3 C. Báez Club Guaraní 1 1
4 E. Benítez Club Guaraní 1 0
5 D. Díaz Barcelona 1 0
6 J. Dos Santos Universitario 1 0
7 F. Fernández Club Guaraní 1 0
8 N. Maná Club Guaraní 1 0
9 L. Martínez Barcelona 1 0
10 R. Redes Club Guaraní 1 0
11 A. Rosso Progreso 1 0
12 E. Tortolero Carabobo 1 0
13 P. Velasco Barcelona 1 0
Back to Top