english bulgarian

8:56 Mon, Apr 19, 2021

South America / Copa Libertadores Picks

Standings South America - Copa Libertadores

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1Flamengo6501148+615
2Ind. del Valle6402148+612
3Junior6204812-46
4Barcelona SC6105412-83
Group B
1Palmeiras6510172+1516
2Guarani6411137+613
3Bolivar6114613-74
4Tigre6015317-141
Group C
1Wilstermann631285+310
2Athletico-PR631286+210
3Penarol630398+19
4Colo Colo620439-66
Group D
1River Plate6411216+1513
2LDU Quito6402128+412
3Sao Paulo62131411+37
4Binacional6105325-223
Group E
1Gremio632163+311
2Internacional622286+28
3U. Catolica621369-37
4America De Cali613279-26
Group F
1Nacional650193+615
2Racing Club650194+515
3Estudiantes Merida6114812-44
4Alianza Lima6015411-71
Group G
1Santos6510105+516
2Delfin621367-17
3Defensa y Justicia6204810-26
4Olimpia Asuncion612368-25
Group H
1Boca Juniors6420101+914
2Libertad Asuncion6213811-37
3Caracas6213812-47
4Ind. Medellin6204911-26
YTD PICKS: 12 WINS: 6 LOST: 6 VOID: PROFIT: +5.90
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
14.04 22:15 Football Gremio - Ind. del Valle 1 -164 10 1-2 -10.00 DejanD5
09.04 22:15 Football Ind. del Valle - Gremio 1 -111 10 2-1 +9.00 taurus25
09.04 00:30 Football Bolivar - Junior 1 (-0.75 AH) -111 10 2-1 +4.50 Lideres
07.04 00:30 Football San Lorenzo - Santos Under 2.0 -125 2 1-3 -2.00 Lideres
18.03 00:30 Football San Lorenzo - U. De Chile 1 (-1.5 AH) -120 10 2-0 +8.30 nista1
18.03 00:30 Football Junior - Caracas 1/1 HT/FT -105 10 3-1 +9.50 taurus25
11.03 00:30 Football Gremio - Ayacucho 1 (-2.25 AH) -111 10 6-1 +9.00 Lideres
11.03 00:30 Football Caracas - Junior Over 2.5 +170 8 1-2 +13.60 nista1
09.03 22:15 Football Santos - Lara 1/1 HT/FT -164 10 2-1 -10.00 Lideres
30.01 20:00 Football Palmeiras - Santos X +220 8 1-0 -8.00 dian68
13.01 22:15 Football Santos - Boca Juniors X +210 8 3-0 -8.00 angels
06.01 00:30 Football River Plate - Palmeiras 1 (-0.5 AH) -118 10 0-3 -10.00 Lideres

Topscorers South America - Copa Libertadores

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
Copa Libertadores: 3rd Round
1 L. Faravelli Independiente Valle 2 1
2 C. Ortiz Independiente Valle 2 0
3 Á. Romero San Lorenzo 2 0
4 J. Alvez Atlético Nacional 1 0
5 C. Báez Libertad 1 0
6 J. Barrera Atlético Nacional 1 0
7 D. Bejarano Bolívar 1 0
8 Ângelo Borges Santos 1 0
9 M. Borja Junior 1 0
10 Lucas Braga Santos 1 0
11 Jean Pyerre Grêmio 1 0
12 Diego Souza Grêmio 1 0
13 F. Di Santo San Lorenzo 1 0
14 J. Duque Atlético Nacional 1 0
15 J. Enciso Libertad 1 0
Copa Libertadores: 2nd Round
1 Diego Souza Grêmio 3 1
2 B. Montenegro Independiente Valle 3 0
3 S. Akinyoola Caracas 2 1
4 A. Andrade Atlético Nacional 2 0
5 I. Anzola Deportivo Lara 2 0
6 J. Barrera Atlético Nacional 2 0
7 M. Borja Junior 2 0
8 F. Di Santo San Lorenzo 2 0
9 Ferreira Grêmio 2 0
10 L. Faravelli Independiente Valle 2 1
11 S. Ferreira Libertad 2 0
12 L. Ramos Bolívar 2 0
13 V. Abrego Bolívar 1 0
14 R. Bogarín Libertad 1 0
15 David Braz Grêmio 1 0
Copa Libertadores: 1st Round
1 A. Marín Club Guaraní 2 0
2 J. Tévez Universidad Católica 2 0
3 Á. Benítez Club Guaraní 1 0
4 R. Castillo Royal Pari 1 0
5 R. Celis Caracas 1 0
6 W. Chalá Universidad Católica 1 0
7 B. Correa Liverpool 1 0
8 A. Dávila Liverpool 1 0
9 G. De Los Santos Universidad Católica 1 0
10 J. Echeverría Caracas 1 1
11 F. Fernández Club Guaraní 1 0
12 J. Florentín Club Guaraní 1 0
Back to Top