11:45 Tue, Sep 19, 2017
Home

Livescores

Soccer Soccer Tennis Tennis Basketball Basketball Hockey Hockey
Time Match Result League
FT Gimnasia L.P. - Huracan Gimnasia L.P. - Huracan 1 - 3 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
FT Palmeiras - Coritiba Palmeiras - Coritiba 1 - 0 Brazil Brazil Serie A
FT Cartagena - Cucuta Cartagena - Cucuta 2 - 3 Colombia Colombia Torneo Aguila - Clausura
FT Tombense - CSA Tombense - CSA 0 - 2 Brazil Brazil Serie C - Play Offs
FT Temperley - Rosario Central Temperley - Rosario Central 1 - 1 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
FT Sarmiento Junin - Quilmes Sarmiento Junin - Quilmes 0 - 0 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
FT Bucaramanga - Ind. Medellin Bucaramanga - Ind. Medellin 1 - 1 Colombia Colombia Liga Aguila - Clausura
FT MISC-MIFA - Terengganu MISC-MIFA - Terengganu 1 - 2 Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
FT East Bengal - Tollygunge Agragami East Bengal - Tollygunge Agragami 5 - 0 India India Calcutta Premier Division A
84' Anatolia Bagcilar - Anadolu Selcukspor Anatolia Bagcilar - Anadolu Selcukspor 0 - 0 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
83' Tokatspor - Kahramanmarasspor Tokatspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 0 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
HT Sanliurfaspor - Pazarspor Sanliurfaspor - Pazarspor 0 - 0 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
16' Home Utd - Albirex Niigata Home Utd - Albirex Niigata 0 - 1 Singapore Singapore S.League
15' Diyarbekirspor - Istanbulspor AS Diyarbekirspor - Istanbulspor AS 0 - 0 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
10' Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 China China Super League
12:00 Iraklis - OFI Crete Iraklis - OFI Crete Postp. Greece Greece Greek Cup - Second Round
12:00 Payasspor - Amedspor Payasspor - Amedspor ? - ? Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
12:15 Sabah - Perlis Sabah - Perlis ? - ? Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
12:15 Brunei DPMM - Hougang Brunei DPMM - Hougang ? - ? Singapore Singapore S.League
12:30 Cahul - Sfintul Cahul - Sfintul ? - ? Moldova Moldova Moldovan Cup
12:30 Drochia - Spicul Chiscareni Drochia - Spicul Chiscareni ? - ? Moldova Moldova Moldovan Cup
12:30 Granicerul - Intersport Sanatauca Granicerul - Intersport Sanatauca ? - ? Moldova Moldova Moldovan Cup
12:30 Olimp Comrat - Sparta Selemet Olimp Comrat - Sparta Selemet ? - ? Moldova Moldova Moldovan Cup
12:30 Ungheni - Singerei Ungheni - Singerei ? - ? Moldova Moldova Moldovan Cup
12:30 Bandirmaspor - Corum Bandirmaspor - Corum ? - ? Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
12:30 Bodrumspor - Gaziantep Bodrumspor - Gaziantep ? - ? Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
12:30 Kirklarelispor - Nigde Belediyespor Kirklarelispor - Nigde Belediyespor ? - ? Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
12:30 Menemen Bld. - Darica Genclerbirligi Menemen Bld. - Darica Genclerbirligi ? - ? Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
12:30 Muglaspor - Etimesgut Muglaspor - Etimesgut ? - ? Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
13:00 Neftochimic Burgas - Tsarsko Selo Neftochimic Burgas - Tsarsko Selo ? - ? Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
13:00 Nesebar - CSKA Sofia Nesebar - CSKA Sofia ? - ? Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
13:00 Sevlievo - Beroe Sevlievo - Beroe ? - ? Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
13:00 Vihren - Septemvri Sofia Vihren - Septemvri Sofia ? - ? Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
13:00 Panserraikos - Ergotelis Panserraikos - Ergotelis ? - ? Greece Greece Greek Cup - Second Round
13:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Ferencvaros Dunaharaszti MTK - Ferencvaros ? - ? Hungary Hungary Hungarian Cup
13:00 UiTM - Kuala Lumpur UiTM - Kuala Lumpur ? - ? Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
13:00 Johor DT II - ATM FA Johor DT II - ATM FA ? - ? Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
13:00 PDRM FA - Kuantan PDRM FA - Kuantan ? - ? Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
13:00 PKNP - Negeri Sembilan FA PKNP - Negeri Sembilan FA ? - ? Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
13:00 Vanspor Bld. - Kayserispor Vanspor Bld. - Kayserispor ? - ? Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
13:00 Veszprem - DVTK Veszprem - DVTK ? - ? Hungary Hungary Hungarian Cup
13:00 Sokol Markovo - Dunav Ruse Sokol Markovo - Dunav Ruse ? - ? Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
13:00 Aiginiakos - Apollon Pontou Aiginiakos - Apollon Pontou ? - ? Greece Greece Greek Cup - Second Round
Postp. Bokelj - Igalo Bokelj - Igalo 0 - 0 Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
13:30 Slavonija Pozega - Zadar Slavonija Pozega - Zadar ? - ? Croatia Croatia Croatian Cup
14:00 Asko Oedt - A. Lustenau Asko Oedt - A. Lustenau ? - ? Austria Austria Ofb Cup
14:00 Mas Taborsko - Teplice Mas Taborsko - Teplice ? - ? Czech Republic Czech Republic Mol Cup
14:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu - Infonet Tallinn Laanemaa Haapsalu - Infonet Tallinn ? - ? Estonia Estonia Estonian Cup
14:00 Jadran Dekani - Aluminij Jadran Dekani - Aluminij ? - ? Slovenia Slovenia Slovenian Cup
14:00 Balikesirspor - Karsspor Balikesirspor - Karsspor ? - ? Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
14:00 Prijedor - Tekstilac Prijedor - Tekstilac ? - ? Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Cu
14:30 VB 1968 - Jammerbugt VB 1968 - Jammerbugt ? - ? Denmark Denmark Landspokal Cup
15:00 Flora - Elva Flora - Elva ? - ? Estonia Estonia Estonian Cup
15:00 Kauno Zalgiris - Atlantas Kauno Zalgiris - Atlantas ? - ? Lithuania Lithuania A Lyga
15:00 VV Zwaluwen - Den Bosch VV Zwaluwen - Den Bosch ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
15:15 Xanthi FC - Panetolikos Xanthi FC - Panetolikos ? - ? Greece Greece Greek Cup - Second Round
15:30 Haka - OPS Haka - OPS ? - ? Finland Finland Ykkonen
15:30 Voluntari - Poli Timisoara Voluntari - Poli Timisoara ? - ? Romania Romania Liga 1
15:45 Drutex-Bytovia - Pogon Szczecin Drutex-Bytovia - Pogon Szczecin ? - ? Poland Poland Polish Cup
16:00 Botev Galabovo - Levski Botev Galabovo - Levski ? - ? Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vlasim Bohemians 1905 - Vlasim ? - ? Czech Republic Czech Republic Mol Cup
16:00 Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II ? - ? Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
16:00 Boluspor - SinopSpor Boluspor - SinopSpor ? - ? Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
16:00 Kemerspor 2003 - Sivas Belediyespor Kemerspor 2003 - Sivas Belediyespor ? - ? Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
16:00 Mersin - Orhangazispor Mersin - Orhangazispor ? - ? Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
16:30 B. Monchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart B. Monchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart ? - ? Germany Germany Bundesliga
16:30 Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli ? - ? Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
16:30 Ingolstadt - Duisburg Ingolstadt - Duisburg ? - ? Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
16:30 Kaiserslautern - Aue Kaiserslautern - Aue ? - ? Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
16:30 Sandhausen - TB Berlin Sandhausen - TB Berlin ? - ? Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
16:30 Al Wehdat - Al Jazeera Amman Al Wehdat - Al Jazeera Amman ? - ? Jordan Jordan Shield Cup - Play Offs
16:30 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
16:30 Ruzomberok - Zilina Ruzomberok - Zilina ? - ? Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
17:00 Rosenheim - Furth II Rosenheim - Furth II ? - ? Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 Kjellerup - Silkeborg Kjellerup - Silkeborg ? - ? Denmark Denmark Landspokal Cup
17:00 MC Alger - Medea MC Alger - Medea ? - ? Algeria Algeria Division 1
17:00 A. Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg A. Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg ? - ? Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:00 Florian - SC Weiz Florian - SC Weiz ? - ? Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:00 Gleisdorf - AC Wolfsberger Gleisdorf - AC Wolfsberger ? - ? Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:00 Grodig - LASK Linz Grodig - LASK Linz ? - ? Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:00 Neusiedl - Ried Neusiedl - Ried ? - ? Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:00 Hansa Rostock - Zwickau Hansa Rostock - Zwickau ? - ? Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 Lotte - Wehen Lotte - Wehen ? - ? Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 Magdeburg - Paderborn Magdeburg - Paderborn ? - ? Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Karlsruher Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Karlsruher ? - ? Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 SV Werder Bremen II - Hallescher SV Werder Bremen II - Hallescher ? - ? Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 Schweinfurt - Illertissen Schweinfurt - Illertissen ? - ? Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 Schwachhausen - Habenhauser Schwachhausen - Habenhauser ? - ? Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
17:00 Trakai - Jonava Trakai - Jonava ? - ? Lithuania Lithuania A Lyga
17:00 Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen ? - ? Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
17:00 Podbrezova - Presov Podbrezova - Presov ? - ? Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
17:00 Elfsborg - Djurgarden Elfsborg - Djurgarden ? - ? Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
17:00 Norrkoping - Hacken Norrkoping - Hacken ? - ? Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
17:00 GAIS - Frej GAIS - Frej ? - ? Sweden Sweden Superettan
17:00 Mallbackens W - Orebro W Mallbackens W - Orebro W ? - ? Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen Women
17:30 Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck ? - ? Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:30 Horn - Hartberg Horn - Hartberg ? - ? Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:30 RW Essen - Westfalia Rhynern RW Essen - Westfalia Rhynern ? - ? Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:30 Uerdingen - Rodinghausen Uerdingen - Rodinghausen ? - ? Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:30 Wiedenbruck - Erndtebruck Wiedenbruck - Erndtebruck ? - ? Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:30 Niendorfer TSV - Sasel Niendorfer TSV - Sasel ? - ? Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis ? - ? Greece Greece Greek Cup - Second Round
17:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns Postp. South Africa South Africa Premier League
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City ? - ? South Africa South Africa Premier League
17:30 Polokwane - Free State Stars Polokwane - Free State Stars ? - ? South Africa South Africa Premier League
17:30 Supersport Utd - Chippa Utd. Supersport Utd - Chippa Utd. ? - ? South Africa South Africa Premier League
17:45 Barendrecht - G.A. Eagles Barendrecht - G.A. Eagles ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 FC Emmen - Nijmegen FC Emmen - Nijmegen ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Genemuiden - De Treffers Genemuiden - De Treffers ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 GVVV - Dordrecht GVVV - Dordrecht ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Helmond - Cambuur Helmond - Cambuur ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Kozakken Boys - Graafschap Kozakken Boys - Graafschap ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Noordwijk - Sittard Noordwijk - Sittard ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Oss - Almere City Oss - Almere City ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Quick Boys - Volendam Quick Boys - Volendam ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Rijnsburgse - Heracles Rijnsburgse - Heracles ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Sparta Nijkerk - Eindhoven FC Sparta Nijkerk - Eindhoven FC ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
18:00 Niger - Benin Niger - Benin ? - ? Africa Africa Wafu Cup Of Nations - Second Round
18:00 Senegal - Ivory Coast Senegal - Ivory Coast ? - ? Africa Africa Wafu Cup Of Nations - Second Round
18:00 Kortrijk - Entente Durbuy Kortrijk - Entente Durbuy ? - ? Belgium Belgium Belgian Cup
18:00 Sepsi - CS U. Craiova Sepsi - CS U. Craiova ? - ? Romania Romania Liga 1
18:00 Radomlje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana Radomlje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana ? - ? Slovenia Slovenia Slovenian Cup
18:00 Valencia - Malaga Valencia - Malaga ? - ? Spain Spain Laliga
18:00 Gijon - Numancia Gijon - Numancia ? - ? Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
18:30 Deportivo Muniz - Yupanqui Deportivo Muniz - Yupanqui ? - ? Argentina Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Victoriano A. - Atlas Victoriano A. - Atlas ? - ? Argentina Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Club Lujan - Argentino de Quilmes Club Lujan - Argentino de Quilmes ? - ? Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Deportivo Armenio - Sportivo Barracas Deportivo Armenio - Sportivo Barracas ? - ? Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 El Porvenir - Dock Sud El Porvenir - Dock Sud ? - ? Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Antwerp - Lierse Antwerp - Lierse ? - ? Belgium Belgium Belgian Cup
18:30 St. Truiden - Leuven St. Truiden - Leuven ? - ? Belgium Belgium Belgian Cup
18:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig ? - ? Germany Germany Bundesliga
18:30 Schalke - Bayern Munich Schalke - Bayern Munich ? - ? Germany Germany Bundesliga
18:30 Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen ? - ? Germany Germany Bundesliga
18:30 Ascoli - Frosinone Ascoli - Frosinone ? - ? Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Bari - Cremonese Bari - Cremonese ? - ? Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Carpi - Foggia Carpi - Foggia ? - ? Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Cittadella - Cesena Cittadella - Cesena ? - ? Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Palermo - Perugia Palermo - Perugia ? - ? Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Parma - Empoli Parma - Empoli ? - ? Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Pescara - Entella Pescara - Entella ? - ? Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Pro Vercelli - Salernitana Pro Vercelli - Salernitana ? - ? Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Spezia - Novara Spezia - Novara ? - ? Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Ternana - Brescia Ternana - Brescia ? - ? Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce ? - ? Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
18:30 Airbus - Flint Airbus - Flint ? - ? Wales Wales Division 1
18:30 Rhyl - Ruthin Rhyl - Ruthin ? - ? Wales Wales Division 1
18:30 Burgess Hill - Colney Burgess Hill - Colney ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Wigan - Northampton Wigan - Northampton ? - ? England England League One
18:45 Altrincham - Farsley Altrincham - Farsley ? - ? England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Barwell - Matlock Barwell - Matlock ? - ? England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Buxton - Warrington Buxton - Warrington Postp. England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Grantham - Halesowen Grantham - Halesowen ? - ? England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Hednesford - Nantwich Hednesford - Nantwich ? - ? England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Lancaster - Whitby Lancaster - Whitby ? - ? England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Marine - Ashton Utd Marine - Ashton Utd ? - ? England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Mickleover - Stourbridge Mickleover - Stourbridge ? - ? England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Stafford - Rushall Stafford - Rushall Postp. England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Sutton Coldfield - Coalville Sutton Coldfield - Coalville ? - ? England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Witton - Stalybridge Witton - Stalybridge ? - ? England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Aston Villa - Middlesbrough Aston Villa - Middlesbrough ? - ? England England Efl Cup
18:45 Bournemouth - Brighton Bournemouth - Brighton ? - ? England England Efl Cup
18:45 Brentford - Norwich Brentford - Norwich ? - ? England England Efl Cup
18:45 Bristol City - Stoke City Bristol City - Stoke City ? - ? England England Efl Cup
18:45 Burnley - Leeds Burnley - Leeds ? - ? England England Efl Cup
18:45 Crystal Palace - Huddersfield Crystal Palace - Huddersfield ? - ? England England Efl Cup
18:45 Leicester - Liverpool Leicester - Liverpool ? - ? England England Efl Cup
18:45 West Ham - Bolton West Ham - Bolton ? - ? England England Efl Cup
18:45 Wolves - Bristol Rovers Wolves - Bristol Rovers ? - ? England England Efl Cup
18:45 Bologna - Inter Bologna - Inter ? - ? Italy Italy Serie A
18:45 Maastricht - AZ Alkmaar Maastricht - AZ Alkmaar ? - ? Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
18:45 Podbeskidzie - Arka Gdynia Podbeskidzie - Arka Gdynia ? - ? Poland Poland Polish Cup
18:45 Hibernian - Livingston Hibernian - Livingston ? - ? Scotland Scotland Betfred Cup - Play Offs
18:45 Partick - Rangers Partick - Rangers ? - ? Scotland Scotland Betfred Cup - Play Offs
18:45 AFC Rushden - Alfreton AFC Rushden - Alfreton ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Enfield Town - Hanwell Town Enfield Town - Hanwell Town ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Haughmond FC - Boston Haughmond FC - Boston ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Heybridge - Metropolitan Heybridge - Metropolitan ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Hyde - Warrington Hyde - Warrington ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Phoenix - Glebe Phoenix - Glebe ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Potters - Hampton & Richmond Potters - Hampton & Richmond ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Royston - Braintree Royston - Braintree ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Rushall - AFC Mansfield Rushall - AFC Mansfield ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 United of Manchester - Handsworth United of Manchester - Handsworth ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Wingate & Finchley - Hemel Wingate & Finchley - Hemel ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Billericay - Thamesmead Billericay - Thamesmead ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Hayes & Yeading - Romania Hayes & Yeading - Romania ? - ? England England Fa Cup - Qualification
19:00 Reading - Swansea Reading - Swansea ? - ? England England Efl Cup
19:00 Tottenham - Barnsley Tottenham - Barnsley ? - ? England England Efl Cup
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes ? - ? France France Ligue 2
19:00 Auxerre - Lorient Auxerre - Lorient ? - ? France France Ligue 2
19:00 Chateauroux - Clermont Chateauroux - Clermont ? - ? France France Ligue 2
19:00 Le Havre - Sochaux Le Havre - Sochaux ? - ? France France Ligue 2
19:00 Nancy - Bourg Peronnas Nancy - Bourg Peronnas ? - ? France France Ligue 2
19:00 Niort - Brest Niort - Brest ? - ? France France Ligue 2
19:00 Paris FC - Orleans Paris FC - Orleans ? - ? France France Ligue 2
19:00 Reims - GFC Ajaccio Reims - GFC Ajaccio ? - ? France France Ligue 2
19:00 Tours - Nimes Tours - Nimes ? - ? France France Ligue 2
19:15 Sporting - Maritimo Sporting - Maritimo ? - ? Portugal Portugal League Cup
20:00 Barcelona - Eibar Barcelona - Eibar ? - ? Spain Spain Laliga
22:15 America MG - Vila Nova FC America MG - Vila Nova FC ? - ? Brazil Brazil Serie B
22:15 Estudiantes L.P. - Nacional Asuncion Estudiantes L.P. - Nacional Asuncion ? - ? South America South America Copa Sudamericana
Aban. Dep. Capiata - Libertad Asuncion Dep. Capiata - Libertad Asuncion Susp. Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura
00:00 Monarcas - Club Tijuana Monarcas - Club Tijuana ? - ? Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs
00:00 Monterrey - Leones Negros Monterrey - Leones Negros ? - ? Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs
00:10 Independiente - Atl. Tucuman Independiente - Atl. Tucuman ? - ? Argentina Argentina Copa Argentina
00:30 Guarani - Parana Guarani - Parana ? - ? Brazil Brazil Serie B
00:45 Junior - Cerro Porteno (Par) Junior - Cerro Porteno (Par) ? - ? South America South America Copa Sudamericana
00:45 Quindio - Pereira Quindio - Pereira ? - ? Colombia Colombia Torneo Aguila - Clausura
Back to Top