17:49 Thu, Jun 21, 2018
Home

Livescores

Time Match Result League
45' Motala - Husqvarna Motala - Husqvarna 1 - 1 Sweden Svenska Cupen - Qualification
45' Riga FC - Ventspils Riga FC - Ventspils 0 - 0 Latvia Synottip Virsliga
HT Arameisk-Syrianska - Sollentuna Arameisk-Syrianska - Sollentuna 0 - 0 Sweden Division 1 - Norra
45' Linkoping City - Karlslunds Linkoping City - Karlslunds 0 - 0 Sweden Division 1 - Norra
HT Utsiktens - Ljungskile Utsiktens - Ljungskile 2 - 0 Sweden Division 1 - Norra
HT Vaduz - Hohenems Vaduz - Hohenems 0 - 1 World Club Friendly
43' Vasteras SK - Forward Vasteras SK - Forward 1 - 1 Sweden Division 1 - Norra
19' Skovde AIK - Tvaakers Skovde AIK - Tvaakers 0 - 0 Sweden Division 1 - Norra
18:00 TransferWise - Kohtla-Nomme TransferWise - Kohtla-Nomme ? - ? Estonia Estonian Cup
18:00 Argentina - Croatia Argentina - Croatia ? - ? World World Cup
18:30 Haukar - Throttur Haukar - Throttur ? - ? Iceland Inkasso-Deildin
19:15 Leiknir - Selfoss Leiknir - Selfoss ? - ? Iceland Inkasso-Deildin
22:15 Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma ? - ? Brazil Serie B
00:30 Goias - Juventude Goias - Juventude ? - ? Brazil Serie B
00:45 Ceara - Bahia Ceara - Bahia ? - ? Brazil Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs

Time Match Result League
FTR 17:30 Tynset - Tillerbyen Tynset - Tillerbyen ? - ? Norway Division 3 - Group 5
FTR 17:00 Puhkus Mehhikos - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 Puhkus Mehhikos - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 ? - ? Estonia Estonian Cup
FTR 17:00 Verdal - Kolstad Verdal - Kolstad ? - ? Norway Division 3 - Group 5
FT 15:30 JBK - SJK Akatemia JBK - SJK Akatemia 2 - 2 Finland Kakkonen Group C
FT 15:30 Maribor - Vardar Maribor - Vardar 3 - 3 World Club Friendly
FT 15:30 KuFu-98 - GBK Kokkola KuFu-98 - GBK Kokkola 1 - 1 Finland Kakkonen Group C
FT 15:30 KaPa - Espoo KaPa - Espoo 1 - 0 Finland Kakkonen Group C
FT 15:00 Ostersunds - Sundsvall Ostersunds - Sundsvall 0 - 0 World Club Friendly
FT 15:00 France - Peru France - Peru 1 - 0 World World Cup
FT 15:00 FK Liepaja - Jelgava FK Liepaja - Jelgava 2 - 0 Latvia Synottip Virsliga
FT 14:30 Viking 2 - Sogndal 2 Viking 2 - Sogndal 2 2 - 1 Norway Division 3 - Group 5
FT 14:30 PS Kemi - Rovaniemi PS Kemi - Rovaniemi 0 - 1 Finland Veikkausliiga
FT 13:00 Bayern II - Ingolstadt II Bayern II - Ingolstadt II 4 - 1 World Club Friendly
FT 13:00 PDRM FA - Sarawak FA PDRM FA - Sarawak FA 1 - 0 Malaysia Premier League
FT 13:00 Johor DT II - Penang Johor DT II - Penang 2 - 1 Malaysia Premier League
FT 12:00 Denmark - Australia Denmark - Australia 1 - 1 World World Cup
FT 11:00 Orebro - Sirius Orebro - Sirius 3 - 0 World Club Friendly
FT 11:00 Hacken - Elfsborg Hacken - Elfsborg 1 - 2 World Club Friendly
FT 23:30 Blainville - Ottawa Fury Blainville - Ottawa Fury 0 - 1 Canada Championship
FT 21:00 Bethlehem - New York Red Bulls 2 Bethlehem - New York Red Bulls 2 2 - 2 Usa Usl - Play Offs
Back to Top