english bulgarian

9:13 Thu, Jan 23, 2020
Home

Livescores

Time Match Result League
87' Lok. Plovdiv - Kaisar Kyzylorda Lok. Plovdiv - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 0 World Club Friendly
38' Newcastle W - Perth W Newcastle W - Perth W 0 - 1 Australia W-League
42' Neroca FC - Mohun Bagan Neroca FC - Mohun Bagan 0 - 1 India I-League
7' Tajikistan U17 - Georgia U17 Tajikistan U17 - Georgia U17 0 - 0 World Friendly International
10' Angkor Tiger - Petaling Jaya CFC Angkor Tiger - Petaling Jaya CFC 0 - 0 World Club Friendly
09:30 Adelaide City - Cumberland Utd. Adelaide City - Cumberland Utd. ? - ? World Club Friendly
09:30 Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets ? - ? World Club Friendly
10:00 Plzen - Zizkov Plzen - Zizkov ? - ? World Club Friendly
10:00 Linense - Krasnodar 2 Linense - Krasnodar 2 ? - ? World Club Friendly
10:00 Vysehrad - Zarkovo Vysehrad - Zarkovo ? - ? World Club Friendly
10:30 Mizoram - Assam Mizoram - Assam ? - ? World Club Friendly
11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor ? - ? Turkey Turkish Cup
11:00 Burundi - Bangladesh Burundi - Bangladesh ? - ? World Bangabandhu Gold Cup - Play Of
11:00 Port MTI FC - Nakhon Ratchasima Port MTI FC - Nakhon Ratchasima ? - ? World Club Friendly
11:10 Iceland U17 - Israel U17 Iceland U17 - Israel U17 ? - ? World Friendly International
11:15 Geylang - Young Lions Geylang - Young Lions ? - ? World Club Friendly
12:00 Regensburg - BW Linz Regensburg - BW Linz ? - ? World Club Friendly
12:00 Borec - Bregalnica Stip Borec - Bregalnica Stip ? - ? World Club Friendly
12:30 Poli Iasi - Mladost Poli Iasi - Mladost ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:00 Jihlava - Podbrezova Jihlava - Podbrezova ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:00 O. Ljubljana - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 O. Ljubljana - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:00 Plzen - Sokolov Plzen - Sokolov ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:00 Zaglebie - U Craiova Zaglebie - U Craiova ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:00 Chindia Targoviste - R. Volgograd Chindia Targoviste - R. Volgograd ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:00 Pathum United - Prachuap Pathum United - Prachuap ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:00 Renova - Labunishta Renova - Labunishta ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:00 Negeri Sembilan - Melaka United Negeri Sembilan - Melaka United ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:00 Cherno More - SKA Khabarovsk Cherno More - SKA Khabarovsk ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Astra Kolos Kovalivka - Astra ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:00 Lviv - Minaj Lviv - Minaj ? - ? World Club Friendly
13:20 Uzbekistan U17 - Finland U17 Uzbekistan U17 - Finland U17 ? - ? World Friendly International
13:30 Al Sailiya - Al Ahli Doha Al Sailiya - Al Ahli Doha ? - ? Qatar Qsl
13:30 Al Sahel - Al Tadamon Al Sahel - Al Tadamon ? - ? Kuwait Premier League
13:30 Istra 1961 - Gorica Istra 1961 - Gorica ? - ? World Club Friendly
14:00 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor Denizlispor - Trabzonspor ? - ? Turkey Turkish Cup
14:00 Chennaiyin - Jamshedpur Chennaiyin - Jamshedpur ? - ? India Isl
14:00 Academica Clinceni - Kaspij Aktau Academica Clinceni - Kaspij Aktau ? - ? World Club Friendly
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Arsenal Tula - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe ? - ? World Club Friendly
14:00 Vardar - Dyn. Kyiv Vardar - Dyn. Kyiv ? - ? World Club Friendly
14:30 Al Wasl - Ittihad Kalba Al Wasl - Ittihad Kalba ? - ? United Arab Emirates Uae League
14:30 Khorfakkan - Al Ain Khorfakkan - Al Ain ? - ? United Arab Emirates Uae League
14:30 Shakhtar Karagandy - FK Vozdovac Shakhtar Karagandy - FK Vozdovac ? - ? World Club Friendly
14:55 Al-Fateh - Damac Al-Fateh - Damac ? - ? Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
15:00 Osijek - Lokomotiv Moscow Osijek - Lokomotiv Moscow ? - ? World Club Friendly
15:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Shonan Gaz Metan Medias - Shonan ? - ? World Club Friendly
15:00 Suduva - Metta/LU Suduva - Metta/LU ? - ? World Club Friendly
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios Asteras Tripolis - Panionios ? - ? Greece Super League
15:30 Belarus U17 - Belgium U17 Belarus U17 - Belgium U17 ? - ? World Friendly International
15:40 Al-Gharafa - Al Rayyan Al-Gharafa - Al Rayyan ? - ? Qatar Qsl
16:00 Paradou - Constantine Paradou - Constantine ? - ? Algeria Division 1
16:00 Al Salmiya - Al Shabab Al Salmiya - Al Shabab ? - ? Kuwait Premier League
17:00 Gubbio - Triestina Gubbio - Triestina ? - ? Italy Serie C - Group B
17:00 Ajman - Al Jazira Ajman - Al Jazira ? - ? United Arab Emirates Uae League
17:00 Al Nasr - Bani Yas Al Nasr - Bani Yas ? - ? United Arab Emirates Uae League
17:00 Lamia - PAOK Lamia - PAOK ? - ? Greece Super League
17:00 Zivanice - Trutnov Zivanice - Trutnov ? - ? World Club Friendly
17:10 Al-Raed - Al Ahli SC Al-Raed - Al Ahli SC ? - ? Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
17:30 Galatasaray - Rizespor Galatasaray - Rizespor ? - ? Turkey Turkish Cup
17:30 IJsselmeervogels - G.A. Eagles IJsselmeervogels - G.A. Eagles ? - ? Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:30 Aris - Xanthi FC Aris - Xanthi FC ? - ? Greece Super League
17:30 Lubeck - Hamburger SV Lubeck - Hamburger SV ? - ? World Club Friendly
18:00 Santa Cruz de Natal - Globo Santa Cruz de Natal - Globo ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Play Off
18:00 Ebro - Leganes Ebro - Leganes ? - ? Spain Copa Del Rey
18:00 Mirandes - Celta Vigo Mirandes - Celta Vigo ? - ? Spain Copa Del Rey
18:00 Burghausen - Ried Burghausen - Ried ? - ? World Club Friendly
18:00 WSC Wels - Donau Linz WSC Wels - Donau Linz ? - ? World Club Friendly
18:15 Hoganas - Hogaborgs Hoganas - Hogaborgs ? - ? World Club Friendly
18:30 Ginsheim - FC Basara Mainz Ginsheim - FC Basara Mainz ? - ? World Club Friendly
18:45 FC Monheim - Friesdorf FC Monheim - Friesdorf ? - ? World Club Friendly
19:00 Aimore - Brasil de Pelotas Aimore - Brasil de Pelotas ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - First Stag
19:00 Beziers - Dunkerque Beziers - Dunkerque ? - ? France National
19:00 Resende - Bangu Resende - Bangu ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guan
19:30 Ferroviaria - Mirassol Ferroviaria - Mirassol ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Paulista
19:30 Drogheda - Sligo Rovers Drogheda - Sligo Rovers ? - ? World Club Friendly
19:45 Piacenza - ArzignanoChiampo Piacenza - ArzignanoChiampo ? - ? Italy Serie C - Group B
19:45 Antwerp - Kortrijk Antwerp - Kortrijk ? - ? Belgium Belgian Cup
19:45 Breda - PSV Breda - PSV ? - ? Netherlands Knvb Beker
19:45 Tranmere - Watford Tranmere - Watford ? - ? England Fa Cup
20:00 Wolves - Liverpool Wolves - Liverpool ? - ? England Premier League
20:00 Leonesa - Atl. Madrid Leonesa - Atl. Madrid ? - ? Spain Copa Del Rey
20:00 CD Badajoz - Eibar CD Badajoz - Eibar ? - ? Spain Copa Del Rey
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Betis Rayo Vallecano - Betis ? - ? Spain Copa Del Rey
22:00 Ponte Preta - Santo Andre Ponte Preta - Santo Andre ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Paulista
22:00 Joinville - Tubarao Joinville - Tubarao ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
22:15 Santos - Bragantino Santos - Bragantino ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Paulista
22:30 Nautico - River-PI Nautico - River-PI ? - ? Brazil Copa Do Nordeste
22:30 Cascavel CR - Parana Cascavel CR - Parana ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Paranaense
23:00 EC Sao Jose - Esportivo EC Sao Jose - Esportivo ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - First Stag
23:00 Coritiba - Rio Branco PR Coritiba - Rio Branco PR ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Paranaense
23:00 Flamengo PI - AE Altos Flamengo PI - AE Altos ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Piauiense
23:00 Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guan
23:00 La Serena - Deportes Temuco La Serena - Deportes Temuco ? - ? Chile Primera B - Promotion - Play O
23:15 Campinense - Sport PB Campinense - Sport PB ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
23:30 Goias - Aparecidense Goias - Aparecidense ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Goiano
23:30 Gremio Anapolis - Atletico GO Gremio Anapolis - Atletico GO ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Goiano
00:00 Santos DG - ADR Jicaral Santos DG - ADR Jicaral ? - ? Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
00:00 Figueirense - Gremio Juventus Figueirense - Gremio Juventus ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
00:00 Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann ? - ? Bolivia Division Profesional - Clausur
00:30 Corinthians - Botafogo SP Corinthians - Botafogo SP ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Paulista
00:30 Juventude - Internacional Juventude - Internacional ? - ? Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - First Stag

Time Match Result League
FTR 08:00 Chertanovo M. - FC Voluntari Chertanovo M. - FC Voluntari ? - ? World Club Friendly
FT 03:00 Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 4 - 2 Mexico Copa Mexico - Play Offs
FT 03:00 Atlas - Toluca Atlas - Toluca 2 - 1 Mexico Copa Mexico - Play Offs
FT 02:00 Cartagines - Grecia Cartagines - Grecia 4 - 3 Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
FT 02:00 Saprissa - Zeledon Saprissa - Zeledon 0 - 0 Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
FT 01:00 Olimpia - Real Espana Olimpia - Real Espana 0 - 2 World Club Friendly
FT 01:00 Alianza Lima - Millonarios Alianza Lima - Millonarios 1 - 2 World Club Friendly
FT 01:00 Celaya - Monterrey Celaya - Monterrey 3 - 4 Mexico Copa Mexico - Play Offs
FT 01:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Monarcas Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Monarcas 4 - 1 Mexico Copa Mexico - Play Offs
FT 00:30 Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Bolivia Division Profesional - Clausur
FT 00:30 Guarany - Caucaia Guarany - Caucaia 1 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Cearense - First St
FT 00:30 Progreso - Barcelona SC Progreso - Barcelona SC Live Game Center 0 - 2 South America Copa Libertadores - Qualificat
FT 00:30 Chapecoense-SC - Avai Chapecoense-SC - Avai 0 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
FT 00:30 Cruzeiro - Boa Cruzeiro - Boa 2 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
FT 00:30 Sport Recife - Academica Vitoria Sport Recife - Academica Vitoria 1 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano - Play
FT 00:30 Juazeirense - Bahia Juazeirense - Bahia 1 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Baiano
FT 00:30 Sao Paulo - Agua Santa Sao Paulo - Agua Santa 2 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Paulista
FT 00:00 Vasco - Flamengo RJ Vasco - Flamengo RJ 0 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guan
FT 00:00 Marcilio Dias - Brusque Marcilio Dias - Brusque 1 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
FT 00:00 Patrocinense - Villa Nova MG Patrocinense - Villa Nova MG 2 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
FT 00:00 Guadalupe - San Carlos Guadalupe - San Carlos 0 - 2 Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
FT 23:30 Goiania - Ipora Goiania - Ipora 1 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Goiano
FT 23:30 Crac Go - Goianesia Crac Go - Goianesia 0 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Goiano
FT 23:30 Anapolis - Vila Nova FC Anapolis - Vila Nova FC 0 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Goiano
FT 23:30 America MG - Caldense America MG - Caldense 2 - 2 Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
FT 23:30 Vitoria da Conquista - Jacuipense Vitoria da Conquista - Jacuipense 2 - 2 Brazil Campeonato Baiano
FT 23:30 Bahia De Feira - Doce Mel Bahia De Feira - Doce Mel 4 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Baiano
FT 23:30 Alagoinhas - Fluminense de Feira Alagoinhas - Fluminense de Feira 2 - 2 Brazil Campeonato Baiano
FT 23:15 Treze PB - CSP Treze PB - CSP 2 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
FT 23:15 Cajazeirense de Desportos - Nacional de Patos Cajazeirense de Desportos - Nacional de Patos 2 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
FT 23:10 Cuiaba Esporte - Nova Mutum Cuiaba Esporte - Nova Mutum 1 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
FT 23:10 Sinop - Araguaia Sinop - Araguaia 4 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
FT 23:00 Potiguar - Palmeira da Una Potiguar - Palmeira da Una 4 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Play Off
FT 23:00 Assu RN - CE Forca E Luz Assu RN - CE Forca E Luz 0 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Play Off
FT 23:00 America RN - ABC America RN - ABC 3 - 4 Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Play Off
FT 23:00 Barbalha - Atletico-CE Barbalha - Atletico-CE 2 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Cearense - First St
FT 23:00 Timon - Picos Timon - Picos 1 - 2 Brazil Campeonato Piauiense
FT 23:00 Toledo - Uniao PR Toledo - Uniao PR 1 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Paranaense
FT 23:00 Cascavel - Operario Cascavel - Operario 1 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Paranaense
FT 23:00 Athletico-PR - Parana S.T.C. Athletico-PR - Parana S.T.C. 1 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Paranaense
FT 23:00 Esportivo Olhodaguense - CSA Esportivo Olhodaguense - CSA 0 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
FT 23:00 Tupynambas - Tombense Tupynambas - Tombense 0 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
FT 23:00 Ypiranga FC - Sao Luiz Ypiranga FC - Sao Luiz 1 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - First Stag
FT 23:00 Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo 0 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - First Stag
FT 23:00 Gremio - SER Caxias Gremio - SER Caxias 0 - 2 Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - First Stag
FT 22:30 Londrina - Cianorte Londrina - Cianorte 1 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Paranaense
FT 22:30 Jaragua - Anapolina Jaragua - Anapolina 2 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Goiano
FT 22:30 Vitoria - Jacobina Vitoria - Jacobina 1 - 0 Brazil Campeonato Baiano
FT 22:15 San Jose - Guarani San Jose - Guarani 0 - 1 South America Copa Libertadores - Qualificat
FT 22:15 Ituano - Palmeiras Ituano - Palmeiras 0 - 4 Brazil Campeonato Paulista
FT 22:15 Internacional de Limeira - Guarani Internacional de Limeira - Guarani 0 - 4 Brazil Campeonato Paulista
FT 22:00 Criciuma - Concordia Criciuma - Concordia 2 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
FT 21:00 Julho Esporte - Parnahyba Julho Esporte - Parnahyba 1 - 1 Brazil Campeonato Piauiense
FT 21:00 Limon - Herediano Limon - Herediano 0 - 2 Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
FT 21:00 Universitarios - Alajuelense Universitarios - Alajuelense 1 - 2 Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
Back to Top