5:56 Sun, Feb 25, 2018
Home Tables

Standings Russia - Division 2 - South

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
1Chita125431510+519
WWLWW
2Dinamo Barnaul1154295+419
WDWLL
3Sakhalin126061514+118
WLWLL
4Smena Komsomolsk115241211+117
LWLLW
5Zenit Irkutsk125161420-616
LLWWL
6Irtysh10136611-56
LDLWD
1Ararat Moskva171430348+2645
WDWWW
2Ryazan1710252715+1232
WWLWD
3Torpedo Moskva178543415+1929
WDWLD
4Strogino179172823+528
WDWWW
5Zorkiy178452818+1028
WWDLL
6Energomash Belgorod177732516+928
LWDWD
7Metallurg Lipetsk167542222+026
LLWDD
8Dinamo Bryansk178182520+525
LLWLW
9Saturn Ramenskoye167272322+123
LLWLD
10Sokol Saratov176472330-722
LWLLD
11Khimik Novomoskovsk174491627-1116
WDWWD
12Kaluga1743101424-1015
LDLLW
13Zenit Penza1732121250-3811
LDWLD
14Rotor-2171115829-214
LLLLL
1Armavir1915314210+3248
WWWDW
2Afips181521369+2747
WWWWW
3Krasnodar II1812244315+2838
WWLWD
4Chernomorets199462918+1131
DLDWW
5Chayka188641911+830
DWLLW
6Biolog198472123-228
DDLLW
7Legion Dynamo188461815+328
WDWDW
8SKA Rostov-na-Donu187652719+827
WWDLD
9Spartak Nal'chik196852617+926
DDWWL
10Druzhba1972101532-1723
LWLLW
11Akademiya Futbola186481627-1122
LLLWW
12Angusht175571727-1020
DLLDL
13Spartak Vladikavkaz1954101727-1019
WDLWW
14Mashuk-KMV174491216-416
LWLLD
15Anzhi II1843112030-1015
LLLLL
16Kuban' Krasnodar II1830151444-309
LWLWL
17Dinamo Stavropol'1813141648-326
LLLDL
1Mordovia Saransk151230253+2239
WWDWW
2Volga Ulyanovsk161042258+1734
WWDWW
3Syzran-20031610332516+933
WWDWL
4Zenit Izhevsk169161612+428
LWWWW
5Nosta168353020+1027
WLWLL
6KAMAZ167542213+926
WWLDW
7Chelyabinsk156632417+724
LWDDW
8Neftekhimik156542214+823
LLDWW
9Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk164481817+116
DLDDL
10Lada Tolyatti1641111236-2413
LWDLL
11Orenburg II1624101128-1710
DLDDL
12Krylya Sovetov II1622121040-308
LLDLD
13Ural II151113723-164
LLLLL
14Dinamo Kirov000000+00
1Chertanovo1512213010+2038
WWLWD
2Kazanka1611233411+2335
WWWLW
3Tekstilshchik1610332715+1233
WDLWD
4Veles179353220+1230
WLWWW
5Torpedo Vladimir178453018+1228
WWLLW
6Spartak Kostroma178452318+528
DLWDW
7Dolgie Prudy167633319+1427
WWWWD
8Murom177642113+827
LLDDW
9Pskov 747178181621-525
LWWWL
10Luki-Energiya174491116-516
DWLLD
11CRFSO Smolensk164391525-1015
WLLLW
12Dinamo St. Petersburg II173591428-1414
WLLLD
13Kolomna172114939-307
LLLWL
14Znamya Truda171016850-423
LLLLL

Topscorers Russia - Division 2 - South

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
1 A. Kokorin Zenit 10 0
2 Q. Promes Spartak Moskva 10 2
3 F. Smolov Krasnodar 10 1
4 J. Farfán Lokomotiv Moskva 8 0
5 E. Markov Tosno 8 0
6 Vitinho CSKA Moskva 7 2
7 Luiz Adriano Spartak Moskva 7 1
8 Aleksey Miranchuk Lokomotiv Moskva 7 0
9 L. Ðordevic Arsenal Tula 7 0
10 V. Claesson Krasnodar 6 0
11 S. Igboun Ufa 6 0
12 E. Bicfalvi Ural 5 1
13 Manuel Fernandes Lokomotiv Moskva 5 0
14 Jonathas Rubin Kazan' 4 0
15 A. Evseev Ural 4 0
Back to Top