18:52 Wed, May 23, 2018
Home Tables

Standings Russia - Division 2 - South

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
PFL: East
1Sakhalin1812063317+1636
WWWWW
2Smena Komsomolsk189272119+229
WWWLL
3Chita186842015+526
DDLDD
4Dinamo Barnaul196851617-126
LLDDD
5Zenit Irkutsk186482128-722
DWDDL
6Irtysh1934121429-1513
LLLLW
PFL: Center
1Ararat Moskva2519605215+3763
WDWDD
2Energomash Belgorod2514834120+2150
WWWWW
3Ryazan2513483623+1343
LDWLD
4Metallurg Lipetsk2512763531+443
WLWWW
5Torpedo Moskva2511954320+2342
DWDDD
6Zorkiy2512494026+1440
WLLWW
7Strogino25113113834+436
DWLLL
8Sokol Saratov2510693338-536
WWWWD
9Dinamo Bryansk25104113227+534
LDDDW
10Saturn Ramenskoye259793533+234
DDWLD
11Khimik Novomoskovsk2584132835-728
LWLWL
12Kaluga2556141934-1521
DLLDL
13Zenit Penza2532201274-6211
LLLLL
14Rotor-22522211650-348
LLLLL
PFL: South
1Afips3124527015+5577
WLWDW
2Armavir3123716716+5176
WWWDD
3Chayka3116784925+2455
WWLWW
4Krasnodar II3016685732+2554
WDLWL
5Chernomorets31156104526+1951
WWWLW
6Druzhba32155123645-950
LDLWW
7Legion Dynamo31119113027+342
LDDWD
8Akademiya Futbola31126132641-1542
WWLWL
9Spartak Nal'chik30101193425+941
LLDLD
10Rostov-na-Donu31118123938+141
LLLLL
11Mashuk-KMV31107142732-537
WLWLW
12Biolog3196162642-1633
LLLLL
13Spartak Vladikavkaz3087152538-1331
DWDWL
14Angusht3177172953-2428
LLLLL
15Dinamo Stavropol'3076173568-3327
DWLLW
16Anzhi II3157192552-2722
LDDWD
17Kuban' Krasnodar II3164212469-4522
DDWWL
PFL: Ural-Povolzhye
1Mordovia Saransk231652368+2853
DWWLL
2Syzran-20032314453521+1446
LWWDW
3Chelyabinsk2313734019+2146
WWWDW
4KAMAZ2312653619+1742
WLWWD
5Neftekhimik2211653920+1939
WWWDW
6Volga Ulyanovsk2211563016+1438
DWLLL
7Zenit Izhevsk2211382417+736
LWDDL
8Nosta239683730+733
DLLWD
9Lada Tolyatti2261151750-3319
LWLWL
10Ural II2352161931-1217
LWLWL
11Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk1944111826-816
LLLDL
12Orenburg II2427151545-3013
DLLLL
13Krylya Sovetov II2332181458-4411
LLLWL
14Dinamo Kirov000000+00
PFL: West
1Chertanovo2519425213+3961
WWWWW
2Tekstilshchik2515644720+2751
WWDWW
3Kazanka2515464822+2649
DDWLW
4Veles2514474530+1546
DWWLL
5Spartak Kostroma2511773225+740
DDLDW
6Dolgie Prudy25101054526+1940
WLLDD
7Torpedo Vladimir2510693732+536
WLDDL
8Pskov 74725104112836-834
DLLDD
9Murom258892426-232
LLDWD
10Dinamo St. Petersburg II2578102734-729
WWLWD
11Luki-Energiya2577111819-128
LWDLD
12CRFSO Smolensk2564152339-1622
LLWWL
13Kolomna2551191756-3916
LWWLL
14Znamya Truda2511231176-654
LLLLD
Back to Top