english bulgarian

4:07 Thu, Oct 21, 2021
Home Tables

Standings Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 4

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
FNL 2: Group 1
1SKA Rostov131111256+1934
WWWWW
2Chayka131012296+2331
WWWWL
3Dynamo Makhachkala13931225+1730
WDWWW
4Anzhi13913237+1628
WDLWW
5Forte Taganrog138412510+1528
DWWDW
6Chernomorets146352015+521
DLWWL
7Biolog135352015+518
WWLDL
8Spartak Nal'chik134631310+318
DDWDL
9Legion Dynamo134541410+417
LDLDW
10Kuban Pavlovskaya134451214-216
LDWDW
11Mashuk-KMV134361718-115
LLLWD
12Tuapse134181321-813
LWLLL
13Rotor Volgograd II134181322-913
WLWLL
14Dinamo Stavropol133371920-112
DLWLL
15Druzhba13247821-1310
DLDDW
16Alaniya Vladikavkaz II1412111244-325
LLLLL
17Essentuki141112849-414
LLLLL
FNL 2: Group 2
1Tver139312712+1530
WWLWW
2Leningradets138413013+1728
WWDWW
3Krasava Odintsovo147252514+1123
WLWDL
4Dinamo St. Petersburg146442118+322
DDWWW
5Kairat Moskva145451821-319
DLWDL
6Zvezda St. Petersburg135261918+117
LWDWL
7Zenit II144371727-1015
LWLLL
8Chita142751118-713
WWLDL
9Luki-Energiya143381029-1912
LLLDL
10Baltika BFU1532101422-811
LLWDW
11Smolensk000000+00
FNL 2: Group 3
1Rodina Moskva1612314313+3039
WWDWD
2Strogino1610243320+1332
WLDWW
3Saransk1510233313+2032
WWWDL
4Peresvet Podolsk158342715+1227
DWDWW
5SKA Khabarovsk II165562220+220
DLDWD
6Khimki II165562420+420
DDDLL
7Saturn Ramenskoye155372326-318
DWLDL
8Znamya Noginsk145181833-1516
LLDLW
9Kolomna1642102545-2014
LWDLW
10Kvant143291328-1511
LDLLD
11Metallurg Vidnoye1522111543-288
LDLLL
FNL 2: Group 4
1Volga Ulyanovsk151131318+2336
WWDWW
2Chelyabinsk1410132613+1331
WLLWD
3Tyumen149233821+1729
WLWLW
4Novosibirsk158341812+627
WLWDW
5Amkar Perm148242114+726
WLLLW
6Ural II147252822+623
WWDLL
7Irtysh Omsk156452427-322
LDWLD
8Zvezda Perm146262219+320
LWWWL
9Spartak Tuymazy146262625+117
LWDWD
10Dinamo Barnaul155281719-217
DLLLW
11Torpedo Miass145271520-517
LWWWW
12Orenburg II143651723-615
DLWDD
13Nosta1422101227-158
LWLLD
14Lada Tolyatti142391338-256
LLLWD
15Zenit Izhevsk140212727-202
DLDLL

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
22.10 03:00 Sakhalin - Kaluga Sakhalin - Kaluga +152 +224 +162 Russia Russia Fnl 2 - Group 4
22.10 05:00 Dynamo Vladivostok - D. Bryansk Dynamo Vladivostok - D. Bryansk -101 +186 +234 Russia Russia Fnl 2 - Group 4

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top