english bulgarian

15:30 Thu, May 13, 2021
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:00 Mirassol - Guarani Mirassol - Guarani -105 +230 +260 1X 0 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
00:00 Fluminense - Santa Fe Fluminense - Santa Fe Live Game Center -175 +280 +550 1X 2 - 1 FT South America South America Copa Libertadores
00:00 Junior - River Plate Junior - River Plate Live Game Center +230 +220 +125 X2 1 - 1 FT South America South America Copa Libertadores
00:00 La Guaira - Cerro Porteno La Guaira - Cerro Porteno Live Game Center +280 +230 +100 X2 0 - 1 FT South America South America Copa Libertadores
00:00 Toluca - Cruz Azul Toluca - Cruz Azul Live Game Center +210 +240 +110 1X 2 - 1 FT Mexico Mexico Liga Mx - Clausura - Play Offs
00:00 EL Nacional - Santo Domingo EL Nacional - Santo Domingo +115 +225 +210 1 1 - 0 FT Ecuador Ecuador Serie B
00:00 Little Rock Rangers - Houston FC Little Rock Rangers - Houston FC 1 1 - 2 FT Usa Usa Usl League Two
00:30 Bahia De Feira - Bahia Bahia De Feira - Bahia +125 +220 +180 2 3 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs
00:30 Atletico GO - Palestino Atletico GO - Palestino -278 +300 +750 1 0 - 0 FT South America South America Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:30 Bolivar - Wilstermann Bolivar - Wilstermann -227 +320 +500 1 2 - 2 FT South America South America Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:30 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central San Lorenzo - Rosario Central +125 +230 +190 1X 1 - 2 FT South America South America Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:30 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City Live Game Center +115 +260 +210 12 1 - 0 FT Usa Usa Mls
00:45 Crato - Fortaleza Crato - Fortaleza +2200 +1200 -5000 2 1 - 6 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Cearense - Second Stage
01:00 Ferretti - Diriangen Ferretti - Diriangen +130 +220 +170 12 1 - 0 FT Nicaragua Nicaragua Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
01:00 Diriangen U20 - Managua FC U20 Diriangen U20 - Managua FC U20 0 - 1 FT Nicaragua Nicaragua Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00 Minnesota United - Vancouver Whitecaps Minnesota United - Vancouver Whitecaps Live Game Center -189 +333 +450 1X 1 - 0 FT Usa Usa Mls
02:00 U. de Deportes - Defensa y Justicia U. de Deportes - Defensa y Justicia Live Game Center +500 +300 -182 2 1 - 1 FT South America South America Copa Libertadores
02:00 Atl. Nacional - Nacional Atl. Nacional - Nacional Live Game Center -152 +275 +450 1 0 - 0 FT South America South America Copa Libertadores
02:00 California Utd. - Detroit California Utd. - Detroit 0 - 3 FT Usa Usa Nisa - Spring Season
02:05 Atlas - Puebla Atlas - Puebla Live Game Center -120 +230 +300 2 1 - 0 FT Mexico Mexico Liga Mx - Clausura - Play Offs
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders Live Game Center +140 +260 +170 X2 0 - 1 FT Usa Usa Mls
08:30 Dornbirn - Vorwarts Steyr Dornbirn - Vorwarts Steyr Live Game Center +125 +260 +170 2 3 - 1 FT Austria Austria 2. Liga
08:30 SK Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna II SK Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna II Live Game Center +110 +240 +210 2 1 - 1 FT Austria Austria 2. Liga
09:05 Melbourne City - Adelaide United Melbourne City - Adelaide United Live Game Center -278 +450 +600 1 4 - 1 FT Australia Australia A-League
11:30 Gent - Oostende Gent - Oostende Live Game Center -133 +300 +300 1 2 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium Jupiler League - Championship Group
12:00 Gutersloh W - B. Monchengladbach W Gutersloh W - B. Monchengladbach W -345 +475 +600 1 Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga Women
12:00 Torns - Qviding Torns - Qviding +120 +250 +188 1 1 - 4 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Norra
12:00 Brondby W - KoldingQ W Brondby W - KoldingQ W -303 +400 +600 1 0 - 0 FT Denmark Denmark Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
12:00 Nordsjaelland W - Thisted FC W Nordsjaelland W - Thisted FC W 5 - 1 FT Denmark Denmark Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
12:00 Aalborg W - B93 W Aalborg W - B93 W -137 +300 +275 1 1 - 0 FT Denmark Denmark Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
12:00 Kafa - Ocean Kerch Kafa - Ocean Kerch 1 - 4 FT Europe Europe Premier League (Crimea)
12:00 Septemvri Simitli - Lok. Sofia Septemvri Simitli - Lok. Sofia X2 1 - 4 FT Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
12:00 Sozopol - Neftochimic Burgas Sozopol - Neftochimic Burgas 1 3 - 2 FT Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
12:15 Hacken W - Eskilstuna United W Hacken W - Eskilstuna United W -455 +550 +700 1 3 - 0 FT Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
12:30 Ajax - Venlo Ajax - Venlo Live Game Center -1250 +1000 +1800 1 3 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht Live Game Center +187 +260 +130 2 0 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30 Waalwijk - Twente Waalwijk - Twente Live Game Center +190 +260 +125 1 2 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30 Den Haag - Willem II Den Haag - Willem II Live Game Center +260 +260 -105 1 1 - 4 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30 Groningen - AZ Alkmaar Groningen - AZ Alkmaar Live Game Center +450 +320 -175 2 0 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30 Heracles - Feyenoord Heracles - Feyenoord Live Game Center +275 +275 -111 2 1 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30 PSV - Zwolle PSV - Zwolle Live Game Center -714 +700 +1400 1 4 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30 Sittard - Vitesse Sittard - Vitesse Live Game Center +275 +280 -118 2 3 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
12:30 FC Emmen - Heerenveen FC Emmen - Heerenveen Live Game Center +100 +275 +240 1 3 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
13:00 OTP - Narpes Kraft OTP - Narpes Kraft -769 +800 +1000 1X 4 - 0 FT Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C
13:00 Randers FC - Sonderjyske Randers FC - Sonderjyske +120 +230 +230 12 4 - 0 FT Denmark Denmark Landspokal Cup
13:00 Jaro - Klubi 04 Jaro - Klubi 04 -200 +375 +475 1 4 - 1 FT Finland Finland Ykkonen
13:00 JIPPO - Rovaniemi JIPPO - Rovaniemi +275 +210 +105 1 1 - 2 FT Finland Finland Ykkonen
13:00 KPV Kokkola - TPS KPV Kokkola - TPS +180 +225 +137 1 1 - 1 FT Finland Finland Ykkonen
13:00 Mikkelin - Ekenas Mikkelin - Ekenas +220 +240 +105 X 2 - 1 FT Finland Finland Ykkonen
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Regensburg Holstein Kiel - Regensburg Live Game Center -164 +280 +425 1 3 - 2 FT Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
13:45 Chooka Talesh - Mes Kerman Chooka Talesh - Mes Kerman +550 +200 -149 2 Iran Iran Division 1
13:45 Turon - Qizilqum Turon - Qizilqum +105 +238 +248 X Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Super League
14:00 Pitea - Sollentuna Pitea - Sollentuna +145 +260 +145 12 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Norra
14:00 Koge W - Fortuna Hjorring W Koge W - Fortuna Hjorring W -154 +300 +333 1 Denmark Denmark Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
14:00 O. Volos - Kozani O. Volos - Kozani -333 +320 +850 1 Greece Greece Football League
14:00 St. Liege - KV Mechelen St. Liege - KV Mechelen Live Game Center +115 +290 +190 1X Belgium Belgium Jupiler League - Championship Group
14:00 Aland Utd W - HPS W Aland Utd W - HPS W -3333 +1200 +2000 1 Finland Finland Kansallinen Liiga Women
14:00 MS Ironi Kuseife - M. Ironi Ashdod MS Ironi Kuseife - M. Ironi Ashdod Postp. Israel Israel Liga Alef North - Relegation Group
14:00 Nordia Jerusalem - Hak. Ramat Gan Nordia Jerusalem - Hak. Ramat Gan 1 Postp. Israel Israel Liga Alef North - Relegation Group
14:00 Riga FC - Spartaks Riga FC - Spartaks -556 +500 +900 1 Latvia Latvia Optibet Virsliga
14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur - Klaksvik 07 Vestur Sorvagur - Klaksvik +2000 +1200 -2000 2 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Premier League
14:00 IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn 2 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Premier League
14:00 Streymur - HB Torshavn Streymur - HB Torshavn 2 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Premier League
14:00 TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik 2 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Premier League
14:00 Yevpatoriya - Kyzyltash Yevpatoriya - Kyzyltash Europe Europe Premier League (Crimea)
14:00 SKCHF Sevastopol - Gvardeyets SKCHF Sevastopol - Gvardeyets Europe Europe Premier League (Crimea)
14:00 Apolonia Fier - Kukesi Apolonia Fier - Kukesi +393 +295 -172 2 Albania Albania Superliga
14:00 Bylis - Vllaznia Bylis - Vllaznia 2 Albania Albania Superliga
14:00 Kastrioti - Teuta Kastrioti - Teuta +600 +274 -204 2 Albania Albania Superliga
14:00 Laci - Skenderbeu Laci - Skenderbeu -278 +332 +770 1 Albania Albania Superliga
14:00 Sputnik 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 Sputnik 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve
14:00 Neman W - Zorka-BDU W Neman W - Zorka-BDU W -345 +400 +650 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga Women
14:30 U Craiova 1948 - Csikszereda M. Ciuc U Craiova 1948 - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -149 +240 +425 2 Romania Romania Liga 2 - Championship Group
14:30 Tsarsko Selo - Botev Plovdiv Tsarsko Selo - Botev Plovdiv Live Game Center -200 +260 +550 12 Bulgaria Bulgaria Parva Liga - Championship Group
15:00 Halmstad - Mjallby Halmstad - Mjallby Live Game Center +120 +230 +240 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00 Dragons - Dynamo Parakou Dragons - Dynamo Parakou 1 Benin Benin Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00 Requins - Damissa Requins - Damissa 1 Benin Benin Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00 Toftir - Vikingur Toftir - Vikingur +1000 +550 -588 2 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Premier League
15:30 VIFK - JBK VIFK - JBK +320 +320 -167 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C
15:30 Racing d'Abidjan - SO Armee Racing d'Abidjan - SO Armee +175 +150 +188 2 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Ligue 1
16:00 Tromso - Molde Tromso - Molde Live Game Center +350 +300 -143 2 Norway Norway Eliteserien
16:00 Maardu - Parnu Maardu - Parnu -588 +650 +900 1 Estonia Estonia Esiliiga
16:00 Thor Akureyri - Grindavik Thor Akureyri - Grindavik +188 +275 +115 1 Iceland Iceland Inkasso-Deildin
16:00 Tanda - SOL Tanda - SOL +175 +175 +160 2 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Ligue 1
16:00 Cittadella - Brescia Cittadella - Brescia Live Game Center +140 +220 +200 12 Italy Italy Serie B - Play Offs
16:00 Dyn. Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk Dyn. Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk -250 +333 +600 1X Ukraine Ukraine Ukrainian Cup
16:30 AIK - Malmo FF AIK - Malmo FF +230 +240 +115 X2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
16:30 Norrkoping - Degerfors Norrkoping - Degerfors -189 +320 +500 1X Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
16:30 Antwerp - Club Brugge KV Antwerp - Club Brugge KV +375 +300 -149 12 Belgium Belgium Jupiler League - Championship Group
17:00 Valladolid - Villarreal Valladolid - Villarreal +280 +275 -110 X Spain Spain Laliga
17:00 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Levski Sofia - Cherno More +162 +200 +162 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Parva Liga - Championship Group
17:00 Aston Villa - Everton Aston Villa - Everton +190 +240 +140 2 England England Premier League
17:00 Partizani - KF Tirana Partizani - KF Tirana +115 +206 +246 1X Albania Albania Superliga
17:10 Boca Unidos - Godoy Cruz Boca Unidos - Godoy Cruz +500 +250 -161 1 Argentina Argentina Copa Argentina
17:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti - ASU Poli Timisoara FC Rapid Bucuresti - ASU Poli Timisoara -250 +275 +650 1 Romania Romania Liga 2 - Championship Group
18:00 Gremio W - Bahia W Gremio W - Bahia W Brazil Brazil Brasileiro Women
18:00 Napoli W - Internacional W Napoli W - Internacional W Brazil Brazil Brasileiro Women
18:00 Real Noroeste - Vitoria ES Real Noroeste - Vitoria ES 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs
18:00 Ituano - Santo Andre Ituano - Santo Andre +120 - +210 X Susp. Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
18:00 Retro - Sete de Setembro Retro - Sete de Setembro -133 +250 +320 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs
18:00 Central SC - Academica Vitoria Central SC - Academica Vitoria -189 +300 +400 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs
18:00 Globo - Potiguar Globo - Potiguar -154 +333 +280 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
18:00 Rosenborg - Viking Rosenborg - Viking -164 +320 +350 1 Norway Norway Eliteserien
18:00 Eibar - Betis Eibar - Betis +190 +240 +138 1 Spain Spain Laliga
18:00 ASEC Mimosas - Stella Adjame ASEC Mimosas - Stella Adjame -137 +220 +350 12 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Ligue 1
18:00 Celje - Koper Celje - Koper +140 +220 +160 X Slovenia Slovenia Slovenian Cup
18:45 Flamengo PI - Fluminense-PI Flamengo PI - Fluminense-PI +240 +220 +100 12 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Piauiense
18:45 RB Leipzig - Dortmund RB Leipzig - Dortmund +145 +260 +162 2 Germany Germany Dfb Pokal
18:45 Crotone - Verona Crotone - Verona +350 +320 -149 2 Italy Italy Serie A
19:00 Palmeiras W - Real Brasilia W Palmeiras W - Real Brasilia W Brazil Brazil Brasileiro Women
19:00 Nova Mutum - Acao Nova Mutum - Acao -125 +220 +320 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
19:00 Sousa - Treze PB Sousa - Treze PB +210 +200 +120 1X Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
19:00 Venezia - Chievo Venezia - Chievo +140 +210 +210 12 Italy Italy Serie B - Play Offs
19:15 GFA74 - Monaco GFA74 - Monaco +1400 +650 -625 2 France France Coupe De France
19:15 Valur - Kopavogur Valur - Kopavogur -278 +375 +550 1 Iceland Iceland Pepsideild
19:15 Hafnarfjordur - Akranes Hafnarfjordur - Akranes -303 +375 +600 1 Iceland Iceland Pepsideild
19:15 Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik +138 +260 +150 1X Iceland Iceland Pepsideild
19:15 Breidablik - Keflavik Breidablik - Keflavik -278 +375 +550 1 Iceland Iceland Pepsideild
19:15 Manchester Utd - Liverpool Manchester Utd - Liverpool Live Game Center +190 +280 +125 1X England England Premier League
20:00 Flamengo W - Santos W Flamengo W - Santos W +333 +275 -161 2 Brazil Brazil Brasileiro Women
20:00 Juventus - Triomphe Liancourt Juventus - Triomphe Liancourt Haiti Haiti Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
20:00 Racing des Gonaives - Violette Racing des Gonaives - Violette X Haiti Haiti Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
20:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid Granada CF - Real Madrid +750 +425 -303 2 Spain Spain Laliga
20:00 Santa Lucia - Guastatoya Santa Lucia - Guastatoya X Guatemala Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
21:00 Sao Raimundo RR - Nautico FC Sao Raimundo RR - Nautico FC 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Roraimense - First Stage
21:00 Racing Haitien - Real du Cap Racing Haitien - Real du Cap 2 Haiti Haiti Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
21:00 ADR Jicaral - Cartagines ADR Jicaral - Cartagines +302 +260 -128 1X Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
21:00 Zeledon - Sporting San Jose Zeledon - Sporting San Jose +100 +260 +250 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
21:00 San Carlos - Saprissa San Carlos - Saprissa +140 +240 +150 1X Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
21:00 Alajuelense - Guadalupe Alajuelense - Guadalupe -278 +375 +600 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
21:00 Herediano - Limon Herediano - Limon -303 +375 +650 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
21:00 Santos DG - Grecia Santos DG - Grecia -111 +230 +275 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
21:00 Yaracuyanos - Carabobo Yaracuyanos - Carabobo -200 +280 +475 1X Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - First Stage
22:00 Fica - Arcahaie Fica - Arcahaie 1 Haiti Haiti Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
22:00 Tempete - Ouanaminthe Tempete - Ouanaminthe 1X Haiti Haiti Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
22:00 Velez Sarsfield - LDU Quito Velez Sarsfield - LDU Quito -164 +275 +500 1 South America South America Copa Libertadores
22:15 Guabira - Bahia Guabira - Bahia +1000 +333 -333 2 South America South America Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
22:15 Aragua - La Equidad Aragua - La Equidad +350 +250 -139 2 South America South America Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
22:15 Gremio - Lanus Gremio - Lanus -189 +275 +600 1 South America South America Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
23:00 Sao Jose W - Corinthians W Sao Jose W - Corinthians W +2500 +1600 -3333 12 Brazil Brazil Brasileiro Women
23:15 Portuguesa - Trujillanos Portuguesa - Trujillanos -303 +280 +900 1X Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - First Stage
23:30 ABC - Palmeira da Una ABC - Palmeira da Una -1429 +900 +1400 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
00:00 Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP +100 +210 +250 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
00:00 Always Ready - Olimpia Asuncion Always Ready - Olimpia Asuncion -278 +375 +800 1 South America South America Copa Libertadores
00:00 America De Cali - Atletico-MG America De Cali - Atletico-MG +350 +275 -139 2 South America South America Copa Libertadores
00:00 Pachuca - Club America Pachuca - Club America +130 +240 +175 2 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx - Clausura - Play Offs
00:00 DC United - Chicago Fire DC United - Chicago Fire +145 +260 +162 1 Usa Usa Mls
00:00 Atl. Porteno - Ind. Juniors Atl. Porteno - Ind. Juniors +130 +200 +190 X Ecuador Ecuador Serie B
00:10 Atl. Rafaela - Tristan Suarez Atl. Rafaela - Tristan Suarez -139 +220 +400 1 Argentina Argentina Primera Nacional
00:30 Aucas - FBC Melgar Aucas - FBC Melgar -105 +275 +225 2 South America South America Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:30 Libertad Asuncion - Newells Old Boys Libertad Asuncion - Newells Old Boys -143 +275 +320 1 South America South America Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:30 Penarol - Corinthians Penarol - Corinthians +100 +240 +240 1 South America South America Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:30 River Plate - Sport Huancayo River Plate - Sport Huancayo -227 +320 +550 1 South America South America Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
01:00 Managua FC - Esteli Managua FC - Esteli +160 +235 +120 2 Nicaragua Nicaragua Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
02:05 Santos Laguna - Monterrey Santos Laguna - Monterrey +145 +240 +160 1 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx - Clausura - Play Offs
08:00 Meizhou Hakka - Sichuan Jiuniu Meizhou Hakka - Sichuan Jiuniu -200 +280 +425 China China Jia League - First Stage
08:00 Lori - Pyunik Yerevan Lori - Pyunik Yerevan Armenia Armenia Premier League
08:00 Shakhtar Karagandy - Turan Shakhtar Karagandy - Turan -120 +230 +280 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
09:00 Druitt Town Rangers - Manly Utd Druitt Town Rangers - Manly Utd -110 +333 +180 Australia Australia Npl Nsw
09:05 Macarthur FC - Melbourne Victory Macarthur FC - Melbourne Victory -143 +320 +333 Australia Australia A-League
-9.61

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly (18+)

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and suggests a tip: 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chance) for informational and entertainment purposes only, and not intended for investment or other purposes. Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top