english bulgarian

2:45 Thu, Feb 9, 2023
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:00 Hercilio Luz - Criciuma Hercilio Luz - Criciuma +200 +170 +150 2 0 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
00:00 Figueirense - Marcilio Dias Figueirense - Marcilio Dias -110 +200 +333 1X 2 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
00:00 Nacional Potosi - EL Nacional Nacional Potosi - EL Nacional Live Game Center +145 +240 +180 12 1 - 6 FT South America South America Copa Libertadores - Qualification
00:00 Jalapa - Managua FC Jalapa - Managua FC +250 +240 -110 1X 0 - 2 FT Nicaragua Nicaragua Liga Primera - Clausura
00:15 Tigre - CSR Espanol Tigre - CSR Espanol -1250 +900 +2800 1X 1 - 2 FT Argentina Argentina Copa Argentina
00:30 Bahia - Bahia de Feira Bahia - Bahia de Feira -333 +375 +700 1 2 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Baiano
00:30 Internacional - SER Caxias Internacional - SER Caxias -333 +320 +800 1 2 - 2 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
00:35 Santos - Sao Bento Santos - Sao Bento -200 +260 +550 12 1 - 0 FT Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista
01:00 Santa Ana - Municipal Turrialba Santa Ana - Municipal Turrialba -303 +375 +550 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
01:00 Pereira - Atl. Nacional Pereira - Atl. Nacional +160 +200 +150 X Colombia Colombia Super Cup
01:05 Pumas Tabasco - Correcaminos Pumas Tabasco - Correcaminos +130 +230 +210 2 Mexico Mexico Liga De Expansion Mx - Clausura
02:00 Juventus Managua - Diriangen Juventus Managua - Diriangen +350 +280 -182 12 Nicaragua Nicaragua Liga Primera - Clausura
02:00 Alajuelense - Zeledon Alajuelense - Zeledon -303 +350 +650 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
02:00 Puntarenas FC - Cartagines Puntarenas FC - Cartagines +120 +220 +190 X Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
03:05 Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tepatitlan de Morelos Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tepatitlan de Morelos +110 +240 +240 2 Mexico Mexico Liga De Expansion Mx - Clausura
08:30 Aizawl - Rajasthan United Aizawl - Rajasthan United +105 +225 +240 1 India India I-League
09:00 Cyprus U17 - Montenegro U18 Cyprus U17 - Montenegro U18 World World Friendly International
10:20 Tajikistan U17 - Iran U17 Tajikistan U17 - Iran U17 World World Friendly International
11:00 Gokulam - Punjab Gokulam - Punjab +163 +210 +150 1 India India I-League
12:00 Sweden U17 - Poland U17 Sweden U17 - Poland U17 World World Friendly International
12:00 Argentinos Jrs 2 - River Plate 2 Argentinos Jrs 2 - River Plate 2 +130 +200 +190 1X Argentina Argentina Reserve League - First Stage
12:00 Sarmiento Junin 2 - Colon Santa Fe 2 Sarmiento Junin 2 - Colon Santa Fe 2 +120 +185 +225 1X Argentina Argentina Reserve League - First Stage
12:00 Belgrano 2 - Central Cordoba 2 Belgrano 2 - Central Cordoba 2 +121 +214 +204 1X Argentina Argentina Reserve League - First Stage
12:00 Union de Santa Fe 2 - Barracas Central 2 Union de Santa Fe 2 - Barracas Central 2 -192 +270 +458 1 Argentina Argentina Reserve League - First Stage
12:45 Al Ittihad - Aswan SC Al Ittihad - Aswan SC -105 +210 +280 2 Egypt Egypt Premier League
13:00 El Madina El Monowara - La Viena El Madina El Monowara - La Viena +450 +320 -227 2 Egypt Egypt Division 2 - Group B
13:00 Assiut Cement - Mallawi Assiut Cement - Mallawi 2 Egypt Egypt Division 2 - Group B
13:00 Wadi Degla - Eastern Company Wadi Degla - Eastern Company 1 Egypt Egypt Division 2 - Group B
13:00 Al Aluminium - Dayrout Al Aluminium - Dayrout +138 +180 +200 1 Egypt Egypt Division 2 - Group B
13:00 Nasr Taadeen - Shoban Moslemen Qena Nasr Taadeen - Shoban Moslemen Qena -110 +220 +260 1 Egypt Egypt Division 2 - Group B
13:00 Misr Lel Makkasa - Kima Aswan Misr Lel Makkasa - Kima Aswan +150 +200 +160 X Egypt Egypt Division 2 - Group B
13:00 Telephonaat Beni Suef - Tamya Telephonaat Beni Suef - Tamya +220 +210 +110 2 Egypt Egypt Division 2 - Group B
13:00 Ireland U17 - Hungary U17 Ireland U17 - Hungary U17 World World Friendly International
13:00 Busoga - Maroons Busoga - Maroons Uganda Uganda Premier League
13:00 Wakiso Giants - Kampala City Wakiso Giants - Kampala City +227 +237 +114 2 Uganda Uganda Premier League
13:00 Al Batin - Al-Shabab Al Batin - Al-Shabab +700 +375 -333 2 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
13:00 Mbabane Swallows - Moneni Pirates Mbabane Swallows - Moneni Pirates Eswatini Swazi Mtn Premier League
13:40 Al Naser - Kazma SC Al Naser - Kazma SC +300 +250 -125 1X Kuwait Kuwait Premier League
13:40 Al-Sadd - Al Arabi Al-Sadd - Al Arabi Qatar Qatar Qatar Cup
14:00 Jamshedpur - ATK Mohun Bagan Jamshedpur - ATK Mohun Bagan +200 +230 +115 12 India India Isl
14:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem - H. Marmorek Hapoel Kfar Shalem - H. Marmorek Israel Israel Liga Alef South
14:00 Chelghoum U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 Chelghoum U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 +4000 +900 -1667 2 Algeria Algeria U21 League
14:00 ES Setif U21 - Biskra U21 ES Setif U21 - Biskra U21 -154 +260 +333 1 Algeria Algeria U21 League
14:00 Khenchela U21 - Constantine U21 Khenchela U21 - Constantine U21 +400 +333 -200 2 Algeria Algeria U21 League
14:00 MC Alger U21 - Saoura U21 MC Alger U21 - Saoura U21 +100 +240 +200 1 Algeria Algeria U21 League
14:00 Oran U21 - Arba U21 Oran U21 - Arba U21 +400 +333 -200 2 Algeria Algeria U21 League
14:00 Kabylie U21 - ASO Chlef U21 Kabylie U21 - ASO Chlef U21 +125 +200 +200 1 Algeria Algeria U21 League
14:00 Paradou U21 - Magra U21 Paradou U21 - Magra U21 +115 +188 +240 1 Algeria Algeria U21 League
14:00 El Bayadh U21 - USM Alger U21 El Bayadh U21 - USM Alger U21 Algeria Algeria U21 League
15:00 Belarus U17 - Kazakhstan U17 Belarus U17 - Kazakhstan U17 World World Friendly International
15:00 Atlas U20 - Monterrey U20 Atlas U20 - Monterrey U20 -118 +240 +260 1X Mexico Mexico Liga Mx U20 - Clausura
15:00 Queretaro U20 - Club Leon U20 Queretaro U20 - Club Leon U20 +130 +220 +175 X Mexico Mexico Liga Mx U20 - Clausura
15:00 Al-Taawon - Al-Fateh Al-Taawon - Al-Fateh -105 +230 +240 1X Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
16:00 Belgium U17 - Norway U17 Belgium U17 - Norway U17 World World Friendly International
16:00 Maccabi Shaarayim FC - MS Ironi Kuseife Maccabi Shaarayim FC - MS Ironi Kuseife +110 +190 +250 Israel Israel Liga Alef South
16:10 Al Qadisiya - Al Jahra Al Qadisiya - Al Jahra Kuwait Kuwait Premier League
16:30 Lamia - PAOK Lamia - PAOK +400 +280 -154 Greece Greece Greek Cup
16:45 Al-Duhail - Al Wakra Al-Duhail - Al Wakra -161 - +320 Qatar Qatar Qatar Cup
17:00 Apollon - Karmiotissa Apollon - Karmiotissa -200 +300 +650 Cyprus Cyprus First Division
17:00 Nea Salamis - Anorthosis Nea Salamis - Anorthosis +188 +200 +160 Cyprus Cyprus First Division
17:30 Al Wehda - Al-Nassr Al Wehda - Al-Nassr +500 - -227 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
17:30 Casa Pia - Nacional Casa Pia - Nacional -189 +300 +425 Portugal Portugal Taça De Portugal
17:45 Twente - Ajax Twente - Ajax +275 +260 -105 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
18:00 Puskas Academy - Ujpest Puskas Academy - Ujpest +100 +250 +280 Hungary Hungary Hungarian Cup
18:00 Estoril - Boavista Estoril - Boavista Live Game Center +150 +200 +180 12 Portugal Portugal Liga Portugal
18:00 Sport Sebaco U20 - Matagalpa U20 Sport Sebaco U20 - Matagalpa U20 Nicaragua Nicaragua Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
18:30 Taguatinga Esporte - Samambaia Taguatinga Esporte - Samambaia +565 +332 -244 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense
18:30 Alecrim - Globo Alecrim - Globo +170 +240 +125 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
18:30 AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos Piraeus AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos Piraeus -110 +250 +300 Greece Greece Greek Cup
19:00 Brentford 2 - Halmstad Brentford 2 - Halmstad Europe Europe Atlantic Cup
19:00 Fram - Grotta Fram - Grotta -345 +450 +600 Iceland Iceland League Cup
19:15 West Ham W - Chelsea W West Ham W - Chelsea W +800 +600 -588 England England Women'S League Cup - Play Offs
19:30 Iranduba - Parintins Iranduba - Parintins Brazil Brazil Campeonato Amazonense
19:30 Nacional-AM - Operario Esporte Clube Nacional-AM - Operario Esporte Clube -175 +240 +450 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Amazonense
19:45 Rangers W - Hibernian W Rangers W - Hibernian W -769 - +1600 Scotland Scotland Swpl 1 Women
20:00 Lorient - Lens Lorient - Lens +275 +250 -110 France France Coupe De France
20:00 Den Haag - G.A. Eagles Den Haag - G.A. Eagles +275 +260 -105 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
20:00 Ecuador U20 - Venezuela U20 Ecuador U20 - Venezuela U20 -125 +250 +275 South America South America South American Championship U20 - Final Group
20:30 Braga - Benfica Braga - Benfica +280 +240 -110 Portugal Portugal Taça De Portugal
21:00 Santo Andre - Agua Santa Santo Andre - Agua Santa +115 +180 +240 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista
21:00 Sport Sebaco - Matagalpa Sport Sebaco - Matagalpa -154 +260 +333 Nicaragua Nicaragua Liga Primera - Clausura
21:00 Ocotal U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 Ocotal U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 Nicaragua Nicaragua Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
21:00 Cartagena - Patriotas Cartagena - Patriotas +260 +230 -110 Colombia Colombia Primera B - Apertura
22:00 Itapemirim - Estrela do Norte Itapemirim - Estrela do Norte +650 +300 -278 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Capixaba
22:00 Atletico Catarinense - Joinville Atletico Catarinense - Joinville +220 +188 +120 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
22:00 Chapecoense-SC - Camboriu Chapecoense-SC - Camboriu -137 +200 +400 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense
22:00 Ypiranga FC - EC Sao Jose Ypiranga FC - EC Sao Jose Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
22:00 Avenida - Aimore Avenida - Aimore +105 +200 +240 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
22:00 Maranhao - IAPE Maranhao - IAPE -175 +260 +400 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Maranhense - Second Stage
22:00 Queimadense - Sousa Queimadense - Sousa +650 +250 -227 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
22:15 Foz do Iguacu - Londrina Foz do Iguacu - Londrina +400 +230 -154 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense
22:30 Juventude - Gremio Juventude - Gremio +350 +250 -149 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
22:30 Gremio Anapolis - Ipora Gremio Anapolis - Ipora +170 +210 +138 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano
22:30 Palmeiras - Inter de Limeira Palmeiras - Inter de Limeira -500 +400 +1400 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista
22:30 Uruguay U20 - Paraguay U20 Uruguay U20 - Paraguay U20 -137 +250 +300 South America South America South American Championship U20 - Final Group
23:00 CRB - CSE CRB - CSE -222 +250 +550 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
23:00 Mixto - Nova Mutum Mixto - Nova Mutum -110 +225 +275 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
23:00 Paysandu PA - Itupiranga Paysandu PA - Itupiranga -250 +320 +600 1 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraense
23:00 Necaxa W - Queretaro W Necaxa W - Queretaro W +260 +333 -154 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx Women - Clausura
23:05 Santos Laguna W - Club America W Santos Laguna W - Club America W +850 +700 -769 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx Women - Clausura
23:05 Junior - U. Magdalena Junior - U. Magdalena -222 +300 +750 Colombia Colombia Primera A - Apertura
00:00 Boston River - Zamora Boston River - Zamora -149 +260 +450 South America South America Copa Libertadores - Qualification
00:00 Ocotal - UNAN-Managua Ocotal - UNAN-Managua +100 +250 +200 Nicaragua Nicaragua Liga Primera - Clausura
00:00 A. Italiano - U. Espanola A. Italiano - U. Espanola +100 +240 +300 Chile Chile Primera Division
00:30 Sao Bernardo - Corinthians Sao Bernardo - Corinthians +375 +210 -137 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista
01:00 Toluca W - Atlas W Toluca W - Atlas W +220 +260 -110 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx Women - Clausura
01:00 Colombia U20 - Brazil U20 Colombia U20 - Brazil U20 +250 +225 -105 South America South America South American Championship U20 - Final Group
01:05 Atl. Morelia - Tapatio Atl. Morelia - Tapatio -154 +275 +450 Mexico Mexico Liga De Expansion Mx - Clausura
01:05 Queretaro - Club Leon Queretaro - Club Leon +160 +240 +140 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx - Clausura
02:00 San Carlos - Saprissa San Carlos - Saprissa +300 +250 -137 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Clausura
03:05 Atlas - Monterrey Atlas - Monterrey +190 +225 +115 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx - Clausura
08:30 Mount Druitt Rangers - Sydney Utd Mount Druitt Rangers - Sydney Utd +225 +275 -118 Australia Australia Npl Nsw
08:30 WS Wanderers U21 - Blacktown City WS Wanderers U21 - Blacktown City +200 +250 +110 Australia Australia Npl Nsw
08:45 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners +180 +240 +150 Australia Australia A-League
09:00 M. Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa M. Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Israel Israel Liga Alef South
09:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Holon Yermiyahu Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Holon Yermiyahu Israel Israel Liga Alef South
09:45 Ironi Modiin - M. Herzliya Ironi Modiin - M. Herzliya Israel Israel Liga Alef South
-2.95

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly (18+)

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and suggests a tip: 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chance) for informational and entertainment purposes only, and not intended for investment or other purposes. Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top