english bulgarian

13:34 Mon, Jul 26, 2021
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:00 Jalapa - Ocotal Jalapa - Ocotal X Nicaragua Nicaragua Liga Primera - Apertura
00:00 Barcelona SC - Manta Barcelona SC - Manta -500 +475 +1200 1 2 - 0 FT Ecuador Ecuador Liga Pro - Second Stage
00:00 DC United - New York Red Bulls DC United - New York Red Bulls Live Game Center +130 +240 +210 2 1 - 0 FT Usa Usa Mls
00:00 U. Catolica - O'Higgins U. Catolica - O'Higgins Live Game Center -175 +280 +500 1 3 - 0 FT Chile Chile Primera Division
00:00 North Carolina Fusion U23 - Western Mass Pioneers North Carolina Fusion U23 - Western Mass Pioneers 3 - 1 FT Usa Usa Usl League Two - Play Offs
00:06 Monterrey - Puebla Monterrey - Puebla Live Game Center -139 +280 +375 1X 1 - 1 FT Mexico Mexico Liga Mx - Apertura
00:30 Menace - Portland U23 Menace - Portland U23 2 - 0 FT Usa Usa Usl League Two - Play Offs
01:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City Live Game Center +125 +260 +200 1 1 - 3 FT Usa Usa Mls
01:00 Dep. Cali - Ind. Medellin Dep. Cali - Ind. Medellin -118 +240 +350 1 0 - 0 FT Colombia Colombia Primera A - Clausura
01:30 USA - Jamaica USA - Jamaica -250 +350 +700 1 1 - 0 FT North & Central America North & Central America Gold Cup - Play Offs
02:00 Managua FC - Juventus Managua Managua FC - Juventus Managua 1 Nicaragua Nicaragua Liga Primera - Apertura
02:06 Club Tijuana - U.A.N.L.- Tigres Club Tijuana - U.A.N.L.- Tigres Live Game Center +125 +225 +200 2 1 - 2 FT Mexico Mexico Liga Mx - Apertura
09:00 Heilongjiang Ice City - Beijing Sport University Heilongjiang Ice City - Beijing Sport University -200 +300 +400 1X 1 - 1 FT China China Jia League
11:35 Beijing Technology - Zhejiang Professional Beijing Technology - Zhejiang Professional 2 0 - 5 FT China China Jia League
12:00 Nairobi City - Bidco United Nairobi City - Bidco United +140 +170 +225 X Kenya Kenya Premier League
12:15 Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia +188 +180 +145 1 Kenya Kenya Premier League
14:00 Rustavi - Tbilisi City Rustavi - Tbilisi City World World Club Friendly
14:00 Cruz Azul U20 - Mazatlan U20 Cruz Azul U20 - Mazatlan U20 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx U20 - Apertura
14:30 Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce 2 World World Club Friendly
15:00 Rubikon Kyiv - Dinaz Vyshgorod Rubikon Kyiv - Dinaz Vyshgorod 2 Ukraine Ukraine Druha Liga
15:30 Sampdoria - Piacenza Sampdoria - Piacenza -714 +550 +1000 1 World World Club Friendly
15:30 Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe +310 +210 +100 X2 Romania Romania Liga 1
15:30 Alliance - Metalist Kharkiv Alliance - Metalist Kharkiv +400 +260 -167 X Ukraine Ukraine Persha Liga
15:30 Etar - Levski Lom Etar - Levski Lom -192 +275 +505 2 Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
15:30 Minyor Pernik - Ludogorets II Minyor Pernik - Ludogorets II -164 +288 +398 1X Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
16:00 Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa 1 World World Club Friendly
16:00 Wisla - Zaglebie Wisla - Zaglebie +100 +240 +250 1 Poland Poland Ekstraklasa
16:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi +333 +200 +100 2 Russia Russia Premier League
16:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro-1 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro-1 +175 +230 +138 1X Ukraine Ukraine Premier League
17:00 B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 1 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1. Deild
17:00 Skala Itrottarfelag - NSI Runavik 2 Skala Itrottarfelag - NSI Runavik 2 1 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1. Deild
17:00 Freiburg II - Wehen Freiburg II - Wehen +162 +240 +137 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 Orebro - AIK Orebro - AIK +450 +300 -175 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
17:00 Ostersunds - Halmstad Ostersunds - Halmstad +200 +240 +130 X Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
17:00 Varbergs - Goteborg Varbergs - Goteborg +240 +240 +110 2 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
17:00 Las Palmas - Wolves Las Palmas - Wolves +350 +300 -161 2 World World Club Friendly
17:00 Eskilsminne - Olympic Eskilsminne - Olympic World World Club Friendly
17:00 Pyramids - National Bank Egypt Pyramids - National Bank Egypt -200 +260 +550 1X Egypt Egypt Premier League
17:00 Kolubara - Radnik Kolubara - Radnik +163 +225 +150 1 Serbia Serbia Super Liga
17:00 GAIS - Akropolis GAIS - Akropolis +145 +220 +187 12 Sweden Sweden Superettan
17:00 Norrby - Vasteras SK Norrby - Vasteras SK -111 +260 +280 1 Sweden Sweden Superettan
17:00 Sonderjyske - Vejle Sonderjyske - Vejle +140 +240 +187 1 Denmark Denmark Superliga
17:00 Montana - CSKA 1948 Sofia II Montana - CSKA 1948 Sofia II -233 +340 +520 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
18:00 HB Torshavn 2 - Sandur HB Torshavn 2 - Sandur 2 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1. Deild
18:00 Democrata GV - Ipatinga Democrata GV - Ipatinga 1X Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 2
18:00 Crawley - West Ham U23 Crawley - West Ham U23 -133 +333 +250 1 World World Club Friendly
18:00 K Sports - Dover K Sports - Dover World World Club Friendly
18:00 Botev Vratsa - Arda Botev Vratsa - Arda +240 +240 +105 X Bulgaria Bulgaria Parva Liga
18:00 Yupanqui - Def. de Cambaceres Yupanqui - Def. de Cambaceres +550 +275 -200 2 Argentina Argentina Primera D - Apertura
18:00 Sportivo Barracas - Argentino de Rosario Sportivo Barracas - Argentino de Rosario -125 +230 +320 1 Argentina Argentina Primera D - Apertura
18:00 Deportivo Maipu - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Deportivo Maipu - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto +130 +190 +220 1X Argentina Argentina Primera Nacional
18:10 Atletico Atlanta - Chacarita Juniors Atletico Atlanta - Chacarita Juniors -118 +225 +320 X Argentina Argentina Primera Nacional
18:30 Hendon - Hampton & Richmond Hendon - Hampton & Richmond +375 +350 -200 2 World World Club Friendly
18:30 U Craiova 1948 - Din. Bucuresti U Craiova 1948 - Din. Bucuresti +100 +225 +260 12 Romania Romania Liga 1
18:45 Winsford - Mossley Winsford - Mossley World World Club Friendly
18:45 Chelmsford - King’s Lynn Chelmsford - King’s Lynn +163 +320 +105 2 World World Club Friendly
18:45 Dijon - Sochaux Dijon - Sochaux +250 +240 -105 X France France Ligue 2
19:00 Santa Cruz - San Jose Santa Cruz - San Jose -1000 +750 +1400 1 Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional
19:00 Santa Fe W - La Equidad W Santa Fe W - La Equidad W Colombia Colombia Liga Women
19:00 Deportes Colina - General Velasquez Deportes Colina - General Velasquez X Chile Chile Segunda Division
19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - Leixoes Vitoria Guimaraes - Leixoes -278 +275 +800 1X Portugal Portugal League Cup - First Stage
19:15 KR Reykjavik - Fylkir KR Reykjavik - Fylkir -189 +333 +400 1X Iceland Iceland Pepsideild
19:30 Gremio U20 - Internacional U20 Gremio U20 - Internacional U20 -110 +250 +240 1X Brazil Brazil Brasileiro U20
20:30 U. Magdalena - Fortaleza U. Magdalena - Fortaleza -105 +200 +275 1 Colombia Colombia Primera B - Clausura
21:00 Talleres Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi Talleres Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi -161 +275 +475 1X Argentina Argentina Liga Profesional
21:00 Juventude - Chapecoense-SC Juventude - Chapecoense-SC +105 +210 +300 1 Brazil Brazil Serie A
22:00 Necaxa W - Pachuca W Necaxa W - Pachuca W +275 +300 -149 2 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx Women - Apertura
22:15 Wilstermann - Blooming Wilstermann - Blooming -357 +400 +700 1 Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional
23:00 San Lorenzo - Independiente FBC San Lorenzo - Independiente FBC 1 Paraguay Paraguay Division Intermedia
23:00 12 de Octubre - Olimpia Asuncion 12 de Octubre - Olimpia Asuncion +275 +240 -111 2 Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura
23:00 Dep. Tachira - Hermanos Colmenares Dep. Tachira - Hermanos Colmenares -154 +280 +350 1 Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - First Stage
23:00 Cuiaba - Corinthians Cuiaba - Corinthians +275 +175 +130 2 Brazil Brazil Serie A
23:15 Argentinos Jrs - Newells Old Boys Argentinos Jrs - Newells Old Boys +125 +200 +250 1 Argentina Argentina Liga Profesional
00:00 Club Leon W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W Club Leon W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W Mexico Mexico Liga Mx Women - Apertura
00:00 Delfin - Tecnico U. Delfin - Tecnico U. +110 +240 +240 1 Ecuador Ecuador Liga Pro - Second Stage
00:30 Oriente Petrolero - Aurora Oriente Petrolero - Aurora -333 +400 +1100 1 Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional
01:00 Cruz Azul - Mazatlan FC Cruz Azul - Mazatlan FC -189 +280 +550 1 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx - Apertura
01:05 Pereira - Petrolera Pereira - Petrolera +125 +230 +220 1 Colombia Colombia Primera A - Clausura
02:00 Club Tijuana W - Toluca W Club Tijuana W - Toluca W +124 +254 +184 12 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx Women - Apertura
08:00 New Zealand W - Sweden W New Zealand W - Sweden W +1200 +800 -1000 World World Olympic Games Women
08:00 USA W - Australia W USA W - Australia W -400 +400 +850 World World Olympic Games Women
08:30 Chengdu Rongcheng - Zibo Cuju Chengdu Rongcheng - Zibo Cuju -1000 +800 +1000 China China Jia League
09:45 Tanzania U23 - South Sudan U23 Tanzania U23 - South Sudan U23 World World Friendly International
0.48

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly (18+)

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and suggests a tip: 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chance) for informational and entertainment purposes only, and not intended for investment or other purposes. Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top