5:52 Thu, Nov 15, 2018
Home Tables

Standings Uzbekistan - Super League - Relegation Group

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Super League: Championship Round
1Lokomotiv1812423115+1640
WDDWD
2Pakhtakor1810443214+1834
WDDLW
3Navbahor188461814+428
LWLWL
4Bunyodkor187382522+324
DWLLW
5Metalourg1844101127-1616
WWLWL
6Buxoro1831141338-2510
LLWWL
Super League: Relegation Round
1Nasaf188642114+730
LLWLW
2Qizilqum189362522+330
WLLLW
3Kokand-1912186661914+524
LDWWL
4AGMK186572021-123
LWWWW
5Sogdiana186571822-423
DLLLD
6Neftchi184591323-1017
WDWLL
Super League: Regular Season
1Pakhtakor2214533612+2447
WDDLW
2Lokomotiv2211743521+1440
WDDWD
3Bunyodkor2212463526+940
DWLLW
4Navbahor2211472918+1137
LWLWL
5Metalourg229672429-533
WWLWL
6Buxoro22102102328-532
LLWWL
7Kokand-1912227782120+128
LDWWL
8AGMK2275102628-226
LWWWW
9Nasaf226882128-726
LLWLW
10Qizilqum2272132029-923
WLLLW
11Sogdiana2245131732-1517
DLLLD
12Neftchi2229111228-1615
WDWLL

Topscorers Uzbekistan - Super League - Relegation Group

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
Oliy Liga: Championship Round
1 F. Sayfiyev Pakhtakor 5 0
2 T. Abdukholikov Lokomotiv 4 0
3 Esmaël Gonçalves Pakhtakor 4 2
4 Thiago Bezerra Pakhtakor 3 0
5 M. Bikmaev Lokomotiv 3 0
6 A. Ismailov Lokomotiv 3 0
7 D. Ceran Pakhtakor 2 0
8 A. Haydarov Bunyodkor 2 0
9 D. Iskandarov Pakhtakor 2 0
10 I. Sergeev Pakhtakor 2 0
11 S. Shaakhmedov Lokomotiv 2 0
12 A. Turaev Buxoro 2 0
13 A. Turgunbayev Navbahor 2 0
14 A. Abdullayev Bunyodkor 1 0
15 B. Abdurakhimov Pakhtakor 1 0
Oliy Liga: Relegation Round
1 B. Abdukhalikov Nasaf 7 0
2 A. Geworkyan Qizilqum 5 0
3 I. Nagaev Qizilqum 3 0
4 O. Nurmatov Sogdiana 3 0
5 D. Šernas Sogdiana 3 0
6 S. Berdyev Kokand-1912 2 0
7 D. Gojkovic Kokand-1912 2 0
8 N. Milinkovic Sogdiana 2 2
9 S. Mukhiddinov Nasaf 2 0
10 M. Muzaffarov AGMK 2 0
11 S. Norxonov Sogdiana 2 0
12 J. Sidikov Kokand-1912 2 0
13 K. Abdualimov Qizilqum 1 0
14 A. Abdulkhakov Neftchi 1 0
15 M. Bobojonov Neftchi 1 0
Oliy Liga: Regular Season
1 Esmaël Gonçalves Pakhtakor 12 7
2 Thiago Bezerra Pakhtakor 10 0
3 J. Ibrokhimov Bunyodkor 10 2
4 M. Bikmaev Lokomotiv 9 3
5 M. Khalmukhamedov Kokand-1912 8 7
6 J. Ðokic AGMK 8 6
7 Z. Abdullayev Metalourg 7 0
8 E. Grigalashvili Qizilqum 7 0
9 I. Isakjanov Metalourg 6 0
10 F. Rajevac Bunyodkor 6 0
11 S. Rashidov Lokomotiv 6 0
12 B. Abdukhalikov Nasaf 5 0
13 A. Amanow Buxoro 5 0
14 N. Jovanovic Qizilqum 5 2
15 S. Nurmatov Bunyodkor 5 0
Back to Top