12:40 Tue, Sep 25, 2018
Home Tables

Standings Uzbekistan - Super League - Relegation Group

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Super League: Championship Round
1Lokomotiv127321711+624
WDDWD
2Pakhtakor12633188+1021
WDDLW
3Navbahor126331610+621
LWLWL
4Bunyodkor125251916+317
DWLLW
5Metalourg12246820-1210
WWLWL
6Buxoro12219922-137
LLWWL
Super League: Relegation Round
1Qizilqum127231510+523
WLLLW
2AGMK125431511+419
LWWWW
3Nasaf1245399+017
LLWLW
4Kokand-191212354108+214
LDWWL
5Neftchi12345913-413
WDWLL
6Sogdiana122461017-710
DLLLD
Super League: Regular Season
1Pakhtakor2214533612+2447
WDDLW
2Lokomotiv2211743521+1440
WDDWD
3Bunyodkor2212463526+940
DWLLW
4Navbahor2211472918+1137
LWLWL
5Metalourg229672429-533
WWLWL
6Buxoro22102102328-532
LLWWL
7Kokand-1912227782120+128
LDWWL
8AGMK2275102628-226
LWWWW
9Nasaf226882128-726
LLWLW
10Qizilqum2272132029-923
WLLLW
11Sogdiana2245131732-1517
DLLLD
12Neftchi2229111228-1615
WDWLL

Topscorers Uzbekistan - Super League - Relegation Group

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
Oliy Liga: Championship Round
1 F. Sayfiyev Pakhtakor 2 0
2 Esmaël Gonçalves Pakhtakor 2 2
3 I. Alibaev Lokomotiv 1 0
4 D. Ceran Pakhtakor 1 0
5 S. Erkinov Buxoro 1 0
6 I. Golban Navbahor 1 0
7 J. Ibrokhimov Bunyodkor 1 0
8 A. Nomanov Navbahor 1 0
9 S. Nurmatov Bunyodkor 1 0
10 Murod Toshmatov Bunyodkor 1 0
11 A. Turgunbayev Navbahor 1 0
Oliy Liga: Relegation Round
1 B. Abdukhalikov Nasaf 1 0
2 A. Geworkyan Qizilqum 1 0
3 S. Khakimov Neftchi 1 0
4 N. Milinkovic Sogdiana 1 1
5 I. Nagaev Qizilqum 1 0
6 S. Norxonov Sogdiana 1 0
7 I. Rashidkhanov Nasaf 1 0
8 A. Sanayev Qizilqum 1 0
9 J. Sidikov Kokand-1912 1 0
10 I. Taran Neftchi 1 0
11 D. Toshmatov Neftchi 1 0
12 A. Ulmasaliev Neftchi 1 0
Oliy Liga: Regular Season
1 Esmaël Gonçalves Pakhtakor 12 7
2 Thiago Bezerra Pakhtakor 10 0
3 J. Ibrokhimov Bunyodkor 10 2
4 M. Bikmaev Lokomotiv 9 3
5 M. Khalmukhamedov Kokand-1912 8 7
6 J. Ðokic AGMK 8 6
7 Z. Abdullayev Metalourg 7 0
8 E. Grigalashvili Qizilqum 7 0
9 I. Isakjanov Metalourg 6 0
10 F. Rajevac Bunyodkor 6 0
11 S. Rashidov Lokomotiv 6 0
12 B. Abdukhalikov Nasaf 5 0
13 A. Amanow Buxoro 5 0
14 N. Jovanovic Qizilqum 5 2
15 S. Nurmatov Bunyodkor 5 0
Back to Top