english bulgarian

1:43 Thu, Feb 25, 2021

Chile / Primera Division - Relegation - Play Offs Picks

Standings Chile - Primera Division - Relegation - Play Offs

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Primera División: Regular Season
1Universidad Catolica34181156535+3065
2Union La Calera34176115941+1857
3Universidad de Chile34131384933+1652
4Union Espanola341410105553+252
5Palestino34149114945+451
6Deportivo Antofagasta341212104342+148
7Cobresal34138134540+547
8Huachipato34137144344-146
9Curico Unido34137144052-1246
10O'Higgins34129134039+145
11Santiago Wanderers34128144253-1144
12Everton341013113741-443
13Audax Italiano341011134750-341
14Universidad Concepcion34914113846-841
15La Serena34109153441-739
16Colo Colo34912133343-1039
17Deportes Iquique34911143846-838
18Coquimbo Unido3498173346-1335
YTD PICKS: 11 WINS: 7 LOST: 4 VOID: PROFIT: +74.50
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
11.02 21:30 Football Coquimbo - Everton 1 +250 8 3-0 +20.00 asenlv
11.02 21:30 Football Colo Colo - Cobresal X +240 8 0-0 +19.20 mgpld11
25.01 23:00 Football U. Catolica - Palestino Under 1.0 (1st Half) +102 10 2-3 -10.00 palloshill
21.01 00:30 Football Coquimbo - Curico Unido X +230 8 0-0 +18.40 mgpld11
18.01 22:15 Football A. Italiano - Union La Calera Over 3.0 -105 10 1-3 +9.50 nista1
18.01 20:00 Football S. Wanderers - La Serena X +260 8 0-0 +20.80 asenlv
11.01 13:30 Football Palestino - U. Espanola 2 +400 6 2-2 -6.00 asenlv
11.01 00:00 Football Union La Calera - U. De Concepcion 1 (1st Half) +110 10 1-2 -10.00 mgpld11
07.01 20:00 Football U. De Concepcion - Palestino 2/2 HT/FT +160 10 1-1 -10.00 nista1
06.01 20:00 Football La Serena - Everton X +220 8 1-1 +17.60 mgpld11
05.01 00:30 Football A. Italiano - U. Espanola BTTS yes -200 10 2-2 +5.00 nista1

Topscorers Chile - Primera Division - Relegation - Play Offs

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
Primera: Relegation Play-offs
1 P. Solari Colo Colo 1 0
Primera: Regular Season
1 F. Zampedri Universidad Católica 20 3
2 J. Larrivey Universidad de Chile 19 5
3 C. Waterman Universidad Concepción 17 7
4 C. Palacios Unión Española 15 2
5 J. Sánchez Huachipato 15 5
6 A. Vilches Unión La Calera 14 1
7 J. Cuevas Everton 13 3
8 E. Gutiérrez Santiago Wanderers 13 7
9 L. Jiménez Palestino 12 4
10 L. Aued Universidad Católica 10 7
11 E. Bello Deportivo Antofagasta 10 2
12 J. Benítez Palestino 10 0
13 F. Castro Curicó Unido 10 5
14 M. Dávila Unión Española 10 0
15 O. Salinas Cobresal 9 0
Back to Top