english bulgarian

17:02 Sun, Sep 27, 2020

Vysehrad

Vysehrad

Info

Founded
1907
Country
Czech Republic
Leagues
Czech Republic Division 2
Czech Republic Mol Cup
World Club Friendly
Stadion Slavoj Vyšehrad

Venue

Name
Stadion Slavoj Vyšehrad
City
Praha
Capacity
2500
Address
Mikuláše z Husi 39

Vysehrad Matches

Date Match Result League
06.10.19 Zizkov - Vysehrad Zizkov - Vysehrad 1 - 0 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
19.10.19 Vysehrad - Jihlava Vysehrad - Jihlava 1 - 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
26.10.19 Vysehrad - Vlasim Vysehrad - Vlasim 2 - 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
01.11.19 Brno - Vysehrad Brno - Vysehrad 4 - 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
09.11.19 Vysehrad - FK Pardubice Vysehrad - FK Pardubice 0 - 2 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
22.11.19 Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad 1 - 2 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
17.01.20 Istra 1961 - Vysehrad Istra 1961 - Vysehrad 4 - 1 World World Club Friendly
23.01.20 Vysehrad - Zarkovo Vysehrad - Zarkovo 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
08.02.20 Jablonec - Vysehrad Jablonec - Vysehrad 6 - 1 World World Club Friendly
12.02.20 Vysehrad - Plzen B Vysehrad - Plzen B 2 - 3 World World Club Friendly
15.02.20 Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad 2 - 5 World World Club Friendly
22.02.20 Vysehrad - Motorlet Prague Vysehrad - Motorlet Prague 8 - 3 World World Club Friendly
29.02.20 Vysehrad - Vltavin Vysehrad - Vltavin 6 - 1 World World Club Friendly
07.03.20 Vysehrad - Vitkovice Vysehrad - Vitkovice 4 - 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
13.05.20 Pribram - Vysehrad Pribram - Vysehrad 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
19.05.20 Vysehrad - Pisek Vysehrad - Pisek 5 - 0 World World Club Friendly
26.05.20 Sokolov - Vysehrad Sokolov - Vysehrad 1 - 0 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
30.05.20 Vysehrad - Lisen Vysehrad - Lisen 1 - 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
04.06.20 Dukla Prague - Vysehrad Dukla Prague - Vysehrad 2 - 0 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
07.06.20 Vysehrad - Chrudim Vysehrad - Chrudim 1 - 3 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
10.06.20 Trinec - Vysehrad Trinec - Vysehrad 1 - 2 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
15.06.20 Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove 2 - 0 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
18.06.20 Varnsdorf - Vysehrad Varnsdorf - Vysehrad 2 - 2 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
21.06.20 Vysehrad - Zizkov Vysehrad - Zizkov 0 - 0 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
24.06.20 Jihlava - Vysehrad Jihlava - Vysehrad 4 - 0 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
28.06.20 Vlasim - Vysehrad Vlasim - Vysehrad 1 - 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
04.07.20 Vysehrad - Brno Vysehrad - Brno 2 - 7 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
11.07.20 FK Pardubice - Vysehrad FK Pardubice - Vysehrad 4 - 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
14.07.20 Vysehrad - Prostejov Vysehrad - Prostejov 3 - 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
29.07.20 Ceske Budejovice - Vysehrad Ceske Budejovice - Vysehrad Cancl. World World Club Friendly
05.08.20 Velvary - Vysehrad Velvary - Vysehrad 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
08.08.20 SK Rakovnik - Vysehrad SK Rakovnik - Vysehrad 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
12.08.20 Vysehrad - Vltavin Vysehrad - Vltavin 4 - 1 World World Club Friendly
16.08.20 Sedlcany - Vysehrad Sedlcany - Vysehrad 0 - 6 Czech Republic Czech Republic Mol Cup
22.08.20 Vysehrad - Dukla Prague Vysehrad - Dukla Prague 0 - 3 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
30.08.20 Zizkov - Vysehrad Zizkov - Vysehrad 3 - 0 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
04.09.20 Pribram - Vysehrad Pribram - Vysehrad 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
12.09.20 Vysehrad - Mas Taborsko Vysehrad - Mas Taborsko Postp. Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
23.09.20 Karlovy Vary - Vysehrad Karlovy Vary - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Mol Cup
25.09.20 Hradec Kralove - Vysehrad Hradec Kralove - Vysehrad 0 - 0 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
03.10.20 Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
17.10.20 Prostejov - Vysehrad Prostejov - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
24.10.20 Vysehrad - Trinec Vysehrad - Trinec Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
28.10.20 Lisen - Vysehrad Lisen - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
31.10.20 Vysehrad - Vlasim Vysehrad - Vlasim Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
07.11.20 Varnsdorf - Vysehrad Varnsdorf - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
21.11.20 Vysehrad - Blansko Vysehrad - Blansko Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
31.12.20 Chrudim - Vysehrad Chrudim - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
31.12.20 Vysehrad - Mas Taborsko Vysehrad - Mas Taborsko Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
06.03.21 Jihlava - Vysehrad Jihlava - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
13.03.21 Vysehrad - Zizkov Vysehrad - Zizkov Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
20.03.21 Mas Taborsko - Vysehrad Mas Taborsko - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
03.04.21 Vysehrad - Chrudim Vysehrad - Chrudim Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
10.04.21 Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
14.04.21 Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
17.04.21 Vysehrad - Prostejov Vysehrad - Prostejov Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
24.04.21 Trinec - Vysehrad Trinec - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
01.05.21 Vysehrad - Lisen Vysehrad - Lisen Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
05.05.21 Vlasim - Vysehrad Vlasim - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
08.05.21 Vysehrad - Varnsdorf Vysehrad - Varnsdorf Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
16.05.21 Blansko - Vysehrad Blansko - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
22.05.21 Vysehrad - Jihlava Vysehrad - Jihlava Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
29.05.21 Dukla Prague - Vysehrad Dukla Prague - Vysehrad Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
M. Babka G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. Dočekal G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Otáhal G 180 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
M. Burda D 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F. Čejka D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Jablonský D 72 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
M. Nitrianský D 180 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V. Šandera D 180 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
O. Švejdík D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Zákostelský D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
A. Alexandr M 151 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
O. Brejcha M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Černý M 180 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F. Drobílek M 59 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
P. Galuška M 66 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
E. Kokorović M 114 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
D. Kříž M 180 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
D. Laňka M 114 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Vaněk M 18 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Vejvar M 89 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
A. Bašić A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Polák A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. Pouček A 127 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
P. Vandas A 175 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coach

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
03.08.20 P. Vandas Táborsko Unknown
01.07.20 O. Brejcha Sokol Hostouň Unknown
19.02.20 M. Kodr Příbram Loan
01.02.20 J. Suchan Viktoria Plzeň Loan
14.01.20 M. Černý Králové Unknown
06.01.20 E. Kokorović Lafnitz Unknown
06.01.20 A. Bašić Strassen Free
Transfers Out
20.09.20 E. Kokorović Orijent Unknown
17.08.20 D. Kozel Vlašim Unknown
01.08.20 T. Čvančara Jablonec Unknown
01.08.20 L. Veselý Slavia Unknown
01.08.20 V. Mareš Slavia Unknown
01.08.20 A. Alexandr Sparta II Unknown
01.08.20 J. Suchan Viktoria Plzeň Unknown
01.08.20 L. Pouček Dynamo CB Unknown
01.08.20 M. Kodr Příbram Unknown
01.08.20 T. Jablonský Příbram Unknown
31.01.20 V. Gebert Dynamo CB Unknown
27.01.20 O. Brejcha Sokol Hostouň Loan
01.01.20 E. Sukisa Slovan Unknown

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Division 2

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
FNL
1Hradec Kralove541083+513
2Viktoria Zizkov5401104+612
3Lisen5320105+511
4Usti nad Labem522176+18
5Dukla Praha421162+47
6Vysocina Jihlava5212118+37
7Varnsdorf413032+16
8Blansko512258-35
9Chrudim411234-14
10Vlasim310254+13
11Prostejov403124-23
12Taborsko401327-51
13Slavoj Vysehrad301206-61
14Trinec4004312-90

Vysehrad at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
10 010 3-3

Vysehrad Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
20 110 3-3

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 14
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 2 1 1
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 6 3 3
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0.00 0.00
Avg goals per game conceded 3 3.00 3.00
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded 25m 41m 10m
Failed to score 2 1 1
Biggest victory - - -

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 0.0% 0
15-30' 0.0% 0
30-45' 0.0% 0
45-60' 0.0% 0
60-75' 0.0% 0
75-90' 0.0% 0

 

Back to Top