english bulgarian

1:20 Wed, Jan 29, 2020

Krasnodar

Venue

Name
Stadion FK Krasnodar
City
Krasnodar
Capacity
34291
Address
ul. Vostochno-Kruglikovskaya 126

Krasnodar Matches

Date Match Result League
14.02.19 Krasnodar - Bayer Leverkusen Krasnodar - Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
21.02.19 Bayer Leverkusen - Krasnodar Bayer Leverkusen - Krasnodar 1 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
07.03.19 Valencia - Krasnodar Valencia - Krasnodar 2 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
14.03.19 Krasnodar - Valencia Krasnodar - Valencia 1 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
17.03.19 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar 1 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
06.04.19 Krasnodar - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krasnodar - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
14.04.19 Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
24.04.19 Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
05.05.19 FK Rostov - Krasnodar FK Rostov - Krasnodar 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
11.05.19 Yenisey - Krasnodar Yenisey - Krasnodar 0 - 4 Russia Russia Premier League
26.05.19 Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
27.06.19 Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 World World Club Friendly
30.06.19 Krasnodar - FK Rostov Krasnodar - FK Rostov 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
04.07.19 Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
05.07.19 Krasnodar - Ural Krasnodar - Ural 0 - 2 World World Club Friendly
07.07.19 Krasnodar - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krasnodar - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
27.07.19 Krasnodar - Sochi Krasnodar - Sochi 3 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
03.08.19 Zenit - Krasnodar Zenit - Krasnodar 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
07.08.19 Krasnodar - FC Porto Krasnodar - FC Porto 0 - 1 Europe Europe Champions League - Grou
10.08.19 Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
13.08.19 FC Porto - Krasnodar FC Porto - Krasnodar 2 - 3 Europe Europe Champions League - Grou
17.08.19 Tambov - Krasnodar Tambov - Krasnodar 0 - 2 Russia Russia Premier League
21.08.19 Olympiacos Piraeus - Krasnodar Olympiacos Piraeus - Krasnodar 4 - 0 Europe Europe Champions League - Grou
24.08.19 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
27.08.19 Krasnodar - Olympiacos Piraeus Krasnodar - Olympiacos Piraeus 1 - 2 Europe Europe Champions League - Grou
15.09.19 Krasnodar - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krasnodar - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 - 2 Russia Russia Premier League
19.09.19 Basel - Krasnodar Basel - Krasnodar 5 - 0 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
22.09.19 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 3 - 2 Russia Russia Premier League
25.09.19 Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar 1 - 0 Russia Russia Russian Cup
29.09.19 Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
03.10.19 Krasnodar - Getafe Krasnodar - Getafe 1 - 2 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
06.10.19 Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
20.10.19 Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
24.10.19 Trabzonspor - Krasnodar Trabzonspor - Krasnodar 0 - 2 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
27.10.19 Krasnodar - Orenburg Krasnodar - Orenburg 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
03.11.19 Krasnodar - FK Rostov Krasnodar - FK Rostov 2 - 2 Russia Russia Premier League
07.11.19 Krasnodar - Trabzonspor Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 3 - 1 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
10.11.19 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
17.11.19 Krasnodar - FK Rostov Krasnodar - FK Rostov 1 - 0 World World Club Friendly
24.11.19 Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar 1 - 2 Russia Russia Premier League
28.11.19 Krasnodar - Basel Krasnodar - Basel 1 - 0 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
02.12.19 Krasnodar - Tambov Krasnodar - Tambov 0 - 0 Russia Russia Premier League
07.12.19 Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Russia Russia Premier League
12.12.19 Getafe - Krasnodar Getafe - Krasnodar 3 - 0 Europe Europe Europa League - Group S
22.01.20 Din. Bucuresti - Krasnodar Din. Bucuresti - Krasnodar 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
26.01.20 Jablonec - Krasnodar Jablonec - Krasnodar 1 - 2 World World Club Friendly
02.02.20 Malmo FF - Krasnodar Malmo FF - Krasnodar World World Club Friendly
01.03.20 Krasnodar - Ufa Krasnodar - Ufa Russia Russia Premier League
09.03.20 Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar Russia Russia Premier League
15.03.20 Sochi - Krasnodar Sochi - Krasnodar Russia Russia Premier League
22.03.20 Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow Russia Russia Premier League
04.04.20 Orenburg - Krasnodar Orenburg - Krasnodar Russia Russia Premier League
11.04.20 FK Rostov - Krasnodar FK Rostov - Krasnodar Russia Russia Premier League
18.04.20 Krasnodar - Zenit Krasnodar - Zenit Russia Russia Premier League
25.04.20 Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar Russia Russia Premier League
02.05.20 Krasnodar - Ural Krasnodar - Ural Russia Russia Premier League
09.05.20 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Krasnodar FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Krasnodar Russia Russia Premier League
16.05.20 Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny Russia Russia Premier League

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 S. Kritsyuk 29 G 90 1 1 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
39 M. Safonov 20 G 1620 18 18 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
66 D. Adamov 21 G 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
71 S. Eshchenko 18 G 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
88 A. Sinitsyn 31 G 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
3 J. Fjóluson 30 D 720 9 8 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
4 A. Martynovich 32 D 1350 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0
5 U. Spajić 26 D 1350 15 15 0 0 2 1 0 5 0 0
6 C. Ramírez 25 D 1295 16 14 2 0 4 0 0 5 0 0
15 N. Markov 34 D 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
61 I. Martynov 20 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 D. Vlasov 18 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 S. Petrov 29 D 1620 19 19 0 3 0 2 3 2 0 0
E. Sorokin 24 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
7 R. Cabella 29 M 146 2 2 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
8 Y. Gazinskiy 30 M 213 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Wamberto 25 M 1039 12 11 1 2 1 2 2 1 0 0
14 K. Olsson 24 M 1150 17 14 3 9 4 1 1 4 0 0
16 V. Claesson 28 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Kaio Pantaleão 24 M 114 2 1 1 1 12 0 0 1 1 0
47 D. Utkin 20 M 413 12 4 8 3 13 2 1 1 0 0
52 T. Vilhena 25 M 1491 17 17 0 3 0 2 0 6 0 1
53 A. Chernikov 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
59 M. Kolomiytsev 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 R. Kambolov 30 M 902 16 10 6 3 9 0 1 3 0 0
81 L. Sabua 19 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 D. Stotskiy 30 M 720 12 8 4 3 11 0 2 0 0 0
99 Manuel Fernandes 33 M 295 6 4 2 3 3 1 0 0 0 0
Attackers
9 Ari 34 A 1279 15 15 0 5 0 4 4 4 0 0
33 M. Berg 33 A 656 14 7 7 7 11 4 0 3 0 1
51 S. Mavlyanov 19 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 G. Onugkha 23 A 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
93 M. Suleymanov 20 A 1106 17 11 6 2 6 4 4 4 0 0
Coach
S. Matveev

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
01.07.20 E. Nazarov Teplice Unknown
01.07.20 A. Golubev Ufa Unknown
01.07.20 A. Gritsaenko Tambov Unknown
01.01.20 E. Sorokin Rubin Unknown
Transfers Out
31.01.20 C. Cueva Santos € 6M
15.01.20 Y. Namli Colorado Loan
07.01.20 D. Skopintsev Dinamo M € 4.3M
01.01.20 I. Ignatjev Rubin € 7M
01.01.20 O. Lanin Yenisey Free

Livescores

FT Bardejov - Lipany 0-2
FT Kustosija - Vinogradar 5-1
FT Amstetten - ASK St.Valentin 0-0
FT First Vienna - Marchfeld 2-0
FT Stripfing - Favoritner 4-0
FT Rathenow - Premnitz 4-1
FT Vellmar - Kassel 4-1
FT Gratkorn - Stadtwerke Trofaiach 2-5
FT Slovan H. - Simmeringer 6-2
FT Halmstad - Tvaakers 2-1
FT Dornbirn - Alberschwende 3-1
FT Floridsdorf - SV Spillern 0-7
18:30 Eimsbutteler - Altona ?-?
FT Koln II - Frechen 7-1
ESV St.Michael - Kalsdorf 0-0
FT Dudenhofen - Schifferstadt 3-2
FT Drogheda - Bohemians 2-4
FT Ballinamallard - Sligo Rovers 1-5
FT Derry City - Institute 3-2
FT Shelbourne - Longford 1-0
FT DC United - Montreal Impact 1-3
FT Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 1-1
02:00 G-Osaka - Sagan Tosu ?-?
07:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Proleter ?-?
08:00 Zhodino - Slutsk ?-?
08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Akron Togliatti ?-?
09:15 Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd ?-?
10:00 Gzira - Dun. Streda ?-?
10:00 Mlada Boleslav B - Varnsdorf ?-?
10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbrezova ?-?
10:00 Pohronie - Komarno ?-?
10:00 Sokolov - Vltavin ?-?
10:30 Vitebsk - Isloch Minsk ?-?
11:00 Riga FC - Zilina ?-?
11:00 Radnik - Tambov ?-?
11:00 Senica - Banska Bystrica ?-?
11:00 R. Rzeszow - Leczna ?-?
11:00 S. Rzeszow - Lublin ?-?
12:00 GKS Belchatow - Tychy ?-?
Cancl. Jihlava - Pohronie ?-?
12:00 Randers FC - Vejle ?-?
12:00 Karpaty - Slovan Bratislava ?-?
12:00 Rapid Vienna - Odense ?-?
12:00 Belasica - Plackovica ?-?
12:00 Rabotnicki - Pirin Blagoevgrad ?-?
12:30 Hibernians - Mlada Boleslav ?-?
13:00 Mas Taborsko - Dukla Prague ?-?
13:00 O. Ljubljana - Radomlje ?-?
13:00 Piast Gliwice - Shakhtyor Soligorsk ?-?
13:00 Slavia Sofia - Sered ?-?
13:00 Sp. Subotica - Akademija Pandev ?-?
13:00 Teplice - Trencin ?-?
13:00 Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm ?-?
13:00 Celik Zenica - Shkupi ?-?
13:00 Rudar - FK Indjija ?-?
13:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Sileks ?-?
13:00 Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 ?-?
13:30 Johor DT - Zilina ?-?
13:30 Ried - Nitra ?-?
14:00 LASK - Silkeborg ?-?
14:00 CSKA Sofia - Jeonbuk ?-?
14:00 Ludogorets - K. Almaty ?-?
14:00 Triglav - FK Indjija ?-?
14:00 Cracovia - Sochi ?-?
14:00 Sesvete - Dugo Selo ?-?
14:30 Tirol - Viking ?-?
14:30 Vardar - FK Crvena zvezda ?-?
14:30 Brest - Slovan Bratislava ?-?
14:30 FK Vozdovac - FK Zorya Luhansk ?-?
14:30 Levski Sofia - Pyunik Yerevan ?-?
14:30 Vojvodina - Rapid Vienna ?-?
15:00 Jablonec - Shonan ?-?
15:00 GKS Katowice - Sleza Wroclaw ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Champions League - Group Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P

Standings Europa League - Group Stage

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Group A
1Sevilla6501143+1115
2APOEL6312108+210
3Qarabag6123811-35
4F91 Dudelange6114818-104
Group B
1Malmö FF632186+211
2Copenhagen623154+19
3Dynamo Kyiv614177+07
4Lugano603325-33
Group C
1Basel6411124+813
2Getafe640284+412
3Krasnodar6303711-49
4Trabzonspor6015311-81
Group D
1LASK6411114+713
2Sporting CP6402117+412
3PSV6222912-38
4Rosenborg6015311-81
Group E
1Celtic6411106+413
2CFR Cluj640264+212
3Lazio620469-36
4Rennes611458-34
Group F
1Arsenal6321147+711
2Eintracht Frankfurt6303810-29
3Standard Liège6222810-28
4Vitoria Guimaraes6123710-35
Group G
1Porto631289-110
2Rangers623186+29
3Young Boys622287+18
4Feyenoord612379-25
Group H
1Espanyol6321124+811
2Ludogorets62221010+08
3Ferencvaros614157-27
4CSKA Moscow612339-65
Group I
1Gent6330117+412
2Wolfsburg632197+211
3Saint-Etienne604268-24
4Oleksandria6033610-43
Group J
1Istanbul Basaksehir631279-210
2Roma6231126+69
3Borussia M'gladbach622269-38
4Wolfsberger AC612378-15
Group K
1Sporting Braga6420159+614
2Wolverhampton Wanderers6411115+613
3Slovan Bratislava61141013-34
4Besiktas6105615-93
Group L
1Manchester United6411102+813
2AZ6231158+79
3Partizan62221010+08
4Astana6105419-153

Standings Premier League

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Premier League
1Zenit191432379+2845
2Krasnodar199823320+1335
3FK Rostov1910453428+634
4CSKA Moscow1910452618+834
5Lokomotiv Moscow1910452824+434
6Arsenal Tula197482323025
7Ufa196761617-125
8Dynamo Moscow196671621-524
9Ural196672431-724
10Spartak Moscow196491921-222
11Tambov1963102326-321
12Akhmat Grozny194781324-1119
13Rubin Kazan194781121-1019
14Orenburg185492127-619
15FK Krylya Sovetov Samara1953112025-518
16Sochi183691625-915

Krasnodar at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
105 5017 8+9

Krasnodar Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
94 3216 12+4

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 2
Win 9 5 4
Draw 8 5 3
Lost 2 0 2
Goals for 33 17 16
Goals against 20 8 12
Clean sheet 5 4 1
Avg goals per game scored 1.74 1.70 1.78
Avg goals per game conceded 1.05 0.80 1.33
Avg first goal scored 37m 41m 30m
Avg first goal conceded 30m 23m 35m
Failed to score 2 1 1
Biggest defeat - -

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 12.1% 4
15-30' 15.2% 5
30-45' 18.2% 6
45-60' 15.2% 5
60-75' 15.2% 5
75-90' 24.2% 8

 

Back to Top