english bulgarian

2:36 Wed, Jan 29, 2020

Altona

Altona

Info

Founded
1893
Country
Germany
Leagues
Germany Regionalliga West
World Club Friendly
Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn

Venue

Name
Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn
City
Hamburg
Capacity
8000
Address
Griegstraße 62

Altona Matches

Date Match Result League
03.02.19 Altona - Norderstedt Altona - Norderstedt 3 - 0 World World Club Friendly
16.02.19 Suderelbe - Altona Suderelbe - Altona 1 - 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
24.02.19 Altona - Pinneberg Altona - Pinneberg 3 - 0 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
09.03.19 Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia 3 - 0 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
17.03.19 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Altona Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Altona 1 - 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
24.03.19 Altona - Curslack-Neuengamme Altona - Curslack-Neuengamme 0 - 0 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
07.04.19 Wedeler TSV - Altona Wedeler TSV - Altona 0 - 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
14.04.19 Altona - Sasel Altona - Sasel 2 - 0 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
28.04.19 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 0 - 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
05.05.19 Altona - Rugenbergen Altona - Rugenbergen 1 - 0 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
12.05.19 Condor Hamburg - Altona Condor Hamburg - Altona 1 - 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
17.05.19 Altona - Teutonia Ottensen Altona - Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
22.05.19 Bremer - Altona Bremer - Altona 2 - 3 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
26.05.19 Altona - Heider SV Altona - Heider SV 1 - 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
04.07.19 Altona - Rugenbergen Altona - Rugenbergen 4 - 2 World World Club Friendly
28.07.19 Norderstedt - Altona Norderstedt - Altona 5 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
31.07.19 Altona - Lubeck Altona - Lubeck 1 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.08.19 Hannover II - Altona Hannover II - Altona 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
14.08.19 Altona - Drochtersen/Assel Altona - Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
17.08.19 Jeddeloh - Altona Jeddeloh - Altona 0 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
25.08.19 Altona - TSV Havelse Altona - TSV Havelse 0 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
28.08.19 Altona - Luneburger Hansa Altona - Luneburger Hansa 1 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
08.09.19 Altona - St. Pauli II Altona - St. Pauli II 2 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
22.09.19 Altona - Wolfsburg II Altona - Wolfsburg II 4 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
29.09.19 Hannoverscher SC - Altona Hannoverscher SC - Altona 2 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
06.10.19 Altona - SC Weiche-08 Altona - SC Weiche-08 1 - 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
12.10.19 BSV Rehden - Altona BSV Rehden - Altona 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
20.10.19 Altona - Oldenburg Altona - Oldenburg 2 - 6 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
25.10.19 Hamburger SV II - Altona Hamburger SV II - Altona 3 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.11.19 Altona - Werder Bremen II Altona - Werder Bremen II 1 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
10.11.19 Altona - Norderstedt Altona - Norderstedt 0 - 3 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
29.11.19 Drochtersen/Assel - Altona Drochtersen/Assel - Altona 0 - 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
07.12.19 Altona - Jeddeloh Altona - Jeddeloh Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga West
13.12.19 Altona - Hannover II Altona - Hannover II Postp. Germany Germany Regionalliga West
21.12.19 Lubeck - Altona Lubeck - Altona 2 - 0 Germany Germany Regionalliga West
11.01.20 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 3 - 5 World World Club Friendly
28.01.20 Eimsbutteler - Altona Eimsbutteler - Altona World World Club Friendly
31.01.20 Bramfelder SV - Altona Bramfelder SV - Altona World World Club Friendly
16.02.20 Altona - Jeddeloh Altona - Jeddeloh Germany Germany Regionalliga West
23.02.20 TSV Havelse - Altona TSV Havelse - Altona Germany Germany Regionalliga West
01.03.20 Luneburger Hansa - Altona Luneburger Hansa - Altona Germany Germany Regionalliga West
08.03.20 Altona - Heider SV Altona - Heider SV Germany Germany Regionalliga West
15.03.20 St. Pauli II - Altona St. Pauli II - Altona Germany Germany Regionalliga West
22.03.20 Altona - Holstein Kiel II Altona - Holstein Kiel II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
28.03.20 Wolfsburg II - Altona Wolfsburg II - Altona Germany Germany Regionalliga West
05.04.20 Altona - Hannoverscher SC Altona - Hannoverscher SC Germany Germany Regionalliga West
18.04.20 ETSV Weiche - Altona ETSV Weiche - Altona Germany Germany Regionalliga West
26.04.20 Altona - BSV Rehden Altona - BSV Rehden Germany Germany Regionalliga West
03.05.20 Oldenburg - Altona Oldenburg - Altona Germany Germany Regionalliga West
10.05.20 Altona - Hamburger SV II Altona - Hamburger SV II Germany Germany Regionalliga West
17.05.20 Werder Bremen II - Altona Werder Bremen II - Altona Germany Germany Regionalliga West

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
1 N. Grünitz 21 G 180 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
30 N. Sallah 19 G 270 3 3 0 0 14 0 1 0 0
33 T. Grubba 28 G 1350 15 15 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
J. du Preez 26 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders
2 M. Dagott 19 D 1440 16 16 0 0 0 1 5 0 0
3 D. Aminzadeh 27 D 1170 13 13 0 0 2 0 4 0 1
4 A. Yılmaz 30 D 672 10 8 2 2 7 1 3 0 0
5 W. Wachowski 26 D 1506 17 17 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
13 E. Asani 26 D 547 9 7 2 2 5 1 1 0 0
16 R. Janowsky 22 D 33 3 0 3 0 15 0 0 0 0
18 A. Gohoua 19 D 169 3 2 1 1 7 0 1 0 0
19 L. Mundhenk 22 D 1530 17 17 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
26 N. Siebert 24 D 410 7 4 3 0 13 0 1 0 0
31 C. Rohweder 25 D 398 7 4 3 2 12 0 1 0 0
S. Cayir 26 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midfielders
6 E. Nadaner 27 M 37 2 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
8 F. Aydin 23 M 380 8 4 4 3 8 0 2 0 0
10 L. Hacker 22 M 563 8 7 1 4 2 0 4 0 0
17 M. Erçetin 22 M 60 2 0 2 0 8 0 0 0 0
20 Ridel Monteiro 23 M 762 11 9 2 2 2 2 3 1 0
21 Eudel Monteiro 25 M 1636 19 18 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
22 K. Büyükdemir 22 M 915 16 8 8 4 8 1 4 0 0
27 B. Sejdija 21 M 1476 18 18 0 5 0 3 5 1 0
M. Balde 24 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Hosseini 29 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Stolzenburg 22 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
7 E. Pini 28 A 1067 18 13 5 11 6 3 3 0 0
9 M. Lück 23 A 652 14 8 6 8 8 3 4 0 0
11 O. Wohlers 19 A 896 16 9 7 3 8 1 2 0 0
23 M. Schultz 27 A 1582 18 18 0 2 0 6 4 1 0
V. Barinovs 26 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Dohrn 25 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mustafa Hadid 31 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Sachs 34 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coach
B. Algan

Livescores

FT Amstetten - ASK St.Valentin 0-0
FT First Vienna - Marchfeld 2-0
FT Stripfing - Favoritner 4-0
FT Rathenow - Premnitz 4-1
FT Vellmar - Kassel 4-1
FT Gratkorn - Stadtwerke Trofaiach 2-5
FT Slovan H. - Simmeringer 6-2
FT Halmstad - Tvaakers 2-1
FT Dornbirn - Alberschwende 3-1
FT Floridsdorf - SV Spillern 0-7
18:30 Eimsbutteler - Altona ?-?
FT Koln II - Frechen 7-1
ESV St.Michael - Kalsdorf 0-0
FT Dudenhofen - Schifferstadt 3-2
FT Drogheda - Bohemians 2-4
FT Ballinamallard - Sligo Rovers 1-5
FT Derry City - Institute 3-2
FT Shelbourne - Longford 1-0
FT DC United - Montreal Impact 1-3
FT Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 1-1
02:00 G-Osaka - Sagan Tosu ?-?
07:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Proleter ?-?
08:00 Zhodino - Slutsk ?-?
08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Akron Togliatti ?-?
09:15 Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd ?-?
10:00 Gzira - Dun. Streda ?-?
10:00 Mlada Boleslav B - Varnsdorf ?-?
10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbrezova ?-?
10:00 Pohronie - Komarno ?-?
10:00 Sokolov - Vltavin ?-?
10:30 Vitebsk - Isloch Minsk ?-?
11:00 Riga FC - Zilina ?-?
11:00 Radnik - Tambov ?-?
11:00 Senica - Banska Bystrica ?-?
11:00 R. Rzeszow - Leczna ?-?
11:00 S. Rzeszow - Lublin ?-?
12:00 GKS Belchatow - Tychy ?-?
Cancl. Jihlava - Pohronie ?-?
12:00 Randers FC - Vejle ?-?
12:00 Karpaty - Slovan Bratislava ?-?
12:00 Rapid Vienna - Odense ?-?
12:00 Belasica - Plackovica ?-?
12:00 Rabotnicki - Pirin Blagoevgrad ?-?
12:30 Hibernians - Mlada Boleslav ?-?
13:00 Mas Taborsko - Dukla Prague ?-?
13:00 O. Ljubljana - Radomlje ?-?
13:00 Piast Gliwice - Shakhtyor Soligorsk ?-?
13:00 Slavia Sofia - Sered ?-?
13:00 Sp. Subotica - Akademija Pandev ?-?
13:00 Teplice - Trencin ?-?
13:00 Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm ?-?
13:00 Rudar - FK Indjija ?-?
13:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Sileks ?-?
13:00 Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 ?-?
13:30 Johor DT - Zilina ?-?
13:30 Ried - Nitra ?-?
14:00 LASK - Silkeborg ?-?
14:00 CSKA Sofia - Jeonbuk ?-?
14:00 Ludogorets - K. Almaty ?-?
14:00 Triglav - FK Indjija ?-?
14:00 Cracovia - Sochi ?-?
14:00 Sesvete - Dugo Selo ?-?
14:30 Tirol - Viking ?-?
14:30 Vardar - FK Crvena zvezda ?-?
14:30 Brest - Slovan Bratislava ?-?
14:30 FK Vozdovac - FK Zorya Luhansk ?-?
14:30 Levski Sofia - Pyunik Yerevan ?-?
14:30 Vojvodina - Rapid Vienna ?-?
15:00 Jablonec - Shonan ?-?
15:00 GKS Katowice - Sleza Wroclaw ?-?
16:00 Naestved - Nykobing ?-?
16:00 Sparta Prague B - Prepere ?-?
16:00 Vendsyssel - Thisted FC ?-?
16:00 Brabrand - Skive ?-?
16:00 Atlanta Utd - Philadelphia Union ?-?
16:00 Rapperswil - Schaffhausen ?-?
16:30 Dubrava - Zagorec K. ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Regionalliga West

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Regionalliga: Nord
1Wolfsburg II2217236723+4453
2Lubeck2116145421+3349
3Weiche Flensburg2013253220+1241
4Eintracht Norderstedt2212283829+938
5Drochtersen / Assel2212283530+538
6Werder Bremen II2210573735+235
7Holstein Kiel II2110383940-133
8Schwarz-WeiY Rehden219573523+1232
9Havelse229583838+032
10VfB Oldenburg229493741-431
11LSK Hansa2283113340-727
12Hamburger SV II206593631+523
13Hannover 96 II2072112739-1223
14St. Pauli II215793031-122
15Jeddeloh2137113747-1016
16Altona 932044122544-1916
17Heider SV2143142163-4215
18HSC Hannover2018111743-2611
Regionalliga: Nordost
1Energie Cottbus1913334727+2042
2Lokomotive Leipzig1911713521+1440
3Altglienicke1912344924+2539
4Hertha BSC II1910364930+1933
5BFC Dynamo199552721+632
6Wacker Nordhausen189363827+1130
7Union Furstenwalde197663730+727
8Viktoria Berlin196941914+527
9Lichtenberg197572423+126
10ZFC Meuselwitz196673032-224
11Auerbach1972103241-923
12BAK '07195773332+122
13Chemie Leipzig194961821-321
14Rot-WeiY Erfurt194781827-919
15Optik Rathenow194691836-1818
16Germania Halberstadt193792133-1216
17Babelsberg181891735-1811
18Bischofswerdaer FV1924131654-3810
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Saarbrucken2016134717+3049
2Elversberg2014334722+2545
3TSV Steinbach1913333514+2142
4Homburg2011453428+637
5Ulm2010193623+1331
6Mainz 05 II209472826+231
7Hoffenheim II208573427+729
8Astoria Walldorf207763629+728
9Bahlinger SC208393233-127
10Kickers Offenbach197572425-126
11Freiburg II207492632-625
12FSV Frankfurt206772329-625
13Bayern Alzenau196672527-224
14Aalen195862321+223
15FC GieYen204791836-1819
16Pirmasens203891932-1317
17Balingen2032152246-2411
18Rot-WeiY Koblenz2004161153-424
Regionalliga: West
1Rodinghausen2015234914+3547
2Rot-Weiss Essen1913243520+1541
3Verl1712414212+3040
4Rot-WeiY Oberhausen1811523517+1838
5Koln II209473224+831
6Alemannia Aachen208573227+529
7Borussia M'gladbach II199284239+329
8Borussia Dortmund II208483129+228
9Sportfreunde Lotte198383028+227
10Fortuna Koln187471619-325
11Schalke 04 II196492423+122
12Bonner SC186392430-621
13Fortuna Dusseldorf II1963102734-721
14TuS Haltern175392234-1218
15Wuppertaler SV1945102241-1917
16Lippstadt 08174491836-1816
17Homberg1943121836-1815
18Bergisch Gladbach2032151450-3611
19Wattenscheid 09000000+00
Regionalliga: Bayern
1Turkgucu-Ataspor2217235019+3153
2Schweinfurt2214354826+2245
3Nurnberg II2211744725+2240
4Bayreuth2210844426+1838
5Viktoria Aschaffenburg2211564427+1738
6Eichstatt2210663921+1836
7Greuther Furth II2210482925+434
8Buchbach229672729-233
9Aubstadt219573734+332
10Augsburg II227783733+428
11Illertissen2274113244-1225
12Rain / Lech2273122440-1624
13Wacker Burghausen2265112632-623
14Schalding-Heining2265112647-2123
151860 Rosenheim2263132752-2521
16Heimstetten2262143551-1620
17Memmingen2146112236-1418
18Garching2043132350-2715

Altona at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
103 1614 22-8

Altona Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
101 3611 22-11

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 16
Win 4 3 1
Draw 4 1 3
Lost 12 6 6
Goals for 25 14 11
Goals against 44 22 22
Clean sheet 2 0 2
Avg goals per game scored 1.25 1.40 1.10
Avg goals per game conceded 2.2 2.20 2.20
Avg first goal scored 42m 37m 50m
Avg first goal conceded 29m 25m 33m
Failed to score 6 2 4

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 12.0% 3
15-30' 28.0% 7
30-45' 4.0% 1
45-60' 12.0% 3
60-75' 20.0% 5
75-90' 24.0% 6

 

Back to Top