0:22 Tue, Mar 28, 2017
Home

Free Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match Odds 1 Odds X Odds 2 Tip Result League
00:05 Platense - San Telmo Platense - San Telmo 2.15 3.00 3.40 1 Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
00:15 Talleres Cordoba - Olimpo Bahia Blanca Talleres Cordoba - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.65 3.40 6.00 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
01:00 UWI - Humble Lions UWI - Humble Lions 2.25 3.00 3.20 Jamaica Jamaica Premier League
06:35 New Zealand - Fiji New Zealand - Fiji 1.11 9.00 17.00 Australia & Oceania Australia & Oceania World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
09:00 Australia - United Arab Emirates Australia - United Arab Emirates Asia Asia World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
10:00 Czech Republic U20 - Serbia U21 Czech Republic U20 - Serbia U21 World World Friendly International
10:35 Japan - Thailand Japan - Thailand 1.08 11.00 26.00 Asia Asia World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
11:00 South Korea - Syria South Korea - Syria 1.20 6.00 19.00 Asia Asia World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
12:00 Mauritius - Comoros Mauritius - Comoros Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
12:00 Iran - China Iran - China 1.55 4.00 6.50 Asia Asia World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
12:00 FYR Macedonia U21 - Bulgaria U21 FYR Macedonia U21 - Bulgaria U21 World World Friendly International
12:30 Besiktas (Tur) - Umraniyespor Besiktas (Tur) - Umraniyespor World World Club Friendly
13:00 Uzbekistan - Qatar Uzbekistan - Qatar 1.80 3.40 4.75 Asia Asia World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
13:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - Liechtenstein U21 Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - Liechtenstein U21 1.10 8.00 12.00 Europe Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
13:00 Bright Stars - Express FC Bright Stars - Express FC Uganda Uganda Premier League
13:00 Fasil Ketema - Woldya Kenema Fasil Ketema - Woldya Kenema Ethiopia Ethiopia Premier League
13:30 Soana - Kampala City Soana - Kampala City Uganda Uganda Premier League
13:30 South Sudan - Djibouti South Sudan - Djibouti Africa Africa Africa Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
13:30 Vipers - Proline Vipers - Proline Uganda Uganda Premier League
13:30 Grbalj - Jedinstvo Grbalj - Jedinstvo Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
13:30 Bokelj - Mladost Podgorica Bokelj - Mladost Podgorica Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
13:30 Rudar - Decic Rudar - Decic Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
13:30 Lovcen - Buducnost Lovcen - Buducnost Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
13:30 Iskra - Zeta Iskra - Zeta Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
13:30 OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:00 Rachad Bernoussi - Maghreb Fez Rachad Bernoussi - Maghreb Fez Morocco Morocco Elite 2
14:00 Turkey U21 - Azerbaijan U21 Turkey U21 - Azerbaijan U21 World World Friendly International
14:00 Georgia - Latvia Georgia - Latvia 1.85 3.40 4.33 World World Friendly International
15:00 Luxembourg U21 - Kazakhstan U21 Luxembourg U21 - Kazakhstan U21 2.45 3.25 2.50 Europe Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
15:00 Iceland U21 - Russia U17 W Iceland U21 - Russia U17 W World World Friendly International
15:00 Lithuania U21 - Latvia U21 Lithuania U21 - Latvia U21 World World Friendly International
15:20 Slovakia U21 - Serbia U21 Slovakia U21 - Serbia U21 World World Friendly International
16:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Szolnoki MAV Mezokovesd-Zsory - Szolnoki MAV 1.40 4.00 6.50 Hungary Hungary Hungarian Cup
16:00 Koper - Krsko Koper - Krsko 1.57 3.60 5.00 Slovenia Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00 Egypt - Togo Egypt - Togo World World Friendly International
16:00 Albania - Bosnia & Herzegovina Albania - Bosnia & Herzegovina World World Friendly International
16:00 Estonia - Croatia Estonia - Croatia 7.50 4.20 1.44 World World Friendly International
16:00 FYR Macedonia - Belarus FYR Macedonia - Belarus 2.70 3.00 2.75 World World Friendly International
16:00 Germany U21 - Portugal U21 Germany U21 - Portugal U21 2.00 3.40 3.40 World World Friendly International
16:00 Russia - Belgium Russia - Belgium 3.30 3.10 2.30 World World Friendly International
16:00 Russia U21 - Norway U21 Russia U21 - Norway U21 2.20 3.30 3.00 World World Friendly International
17:00 Lotte - Holstein Kiel Lotte - Holstein Kiel 2.75 3.25 2.55 Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 Luckenwalde - RB Leipzig II Luckenwalde - RB Leipzig II 6.50 4.00 1.44 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 Watzenborn - Kassel Watzenborn - Kassel 2.50 3.10 2.70 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 South Africa - Angola South Africa - Angola 1.33 4.75 10.00 World World Friendly International
17:00 Thun (Sui) - Breitenrain Thun (Sui) - Breitenrain World World Club Friendly
17:30 Lubeck - TSV Havelse Lubeck - TSV Havelse 2.05 3.40 3.20 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:30 Saudi Arabia - Iraq Saudi Arabia - Iraq 1.57 3.80 6.50 Asia Asia World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
17:30 Poli Timisoara - CFR Cluj Poli Timisoara - CFR Cluj 5.75 3.50 1.57 Romania Romania Romanian Cup
18:00 Cameroon - Guinea Cameroon - Guinea 1.91 3.20 4.50 World World Friendly International
18:00 Luxembourg - Cape Verde Luxembourg - Cape Verde 3.25 3.10 2.30 World World Friendly International
18:00 Morocco - Tunisia Morocco - Tunisia 1.95 3.30 4.00 World World Friendly International
18:30 Scotland U21 - Estonia U21 Scotland U21 - Estonia U21 World World Friendly International
18:45 Albion Rovers - East Fife Albion Rovers - East Fife 3.40 3.30 2.15 Scotland Scotland League One
18:45 Warrington - Spennymoor Warrington - Spennymoor 2.25 3.75 2.50 England England Southern Premier League
18:45 Cinderford - Leamington Cinderford - Leamington 6.50 5.50 1.29 England England Southern Premier League
18:45 Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet 1.73 3.90 3.60 England England Southern Premier League
18:45 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale 2.80 3.40 2.70 England England League One
18:45 Stalybridge - Telford Stalybridge - Telford 2.50 3.40 2.70 England England Vanarama National League South
18:45 Buxton - Frickley Buxton - Frickley 1.29 5.50 6.50 England England Southern Premier League
18:45 Accrington - Cambridge Utd Accrington - Cambridge Utd 2.30 3.40 3.40 England England League Two
18:45 Solihull - Torquay Solihull - Torquay 2.10 3.40 3.40 England England Vanarama National League
18:45 Barwell - Rushall Barwell - Rushall 2.00 3.75 2.90 England England Southern Premier League
18:45 Hednesford - Ilkeston Hednesford - Ilkeston 1.25 5.00 11.00 England England Southern Premier League
18:45 Nantwich - Matlock Nantwich - Matlock 1.80 3.75 3.40 England England Southern Premier League
18:45 Oxford Utd - Bury Oxford Utd - Bury 2.00 3.60 4.00 England England League One
18:45 Sheffield Utd - Millwall Sheffield Utd - Millwall 1.70 4.00 5.50 England England League One
18:45 Chester - Barrow Chester - Barrow 3.30 3.25 2.20 England England Vanarama National League
18:45 Macclesfield - York Macclesfield - York 1.80 3.60 4.33 England England Vanarama National League
18:45 Sutton - Lincoln City Sutton - Lincoln City 3.70 3.60 1.83 England England Vanarama National League
18:45 Tranmere - Dover Ath. Tranmere - Dover Ath. 1.67 3.60 5.25 England England Vanarama National League
18:45 Halesowen - Marine Halesowen - Marine 2.00 3.75 2.90 England England Southern Premier League
18:45 Whitby - Stafford Whitby - Stafford 1.80 3.80 3.40 England England Southern Premier League
18:45 Merstham - Worthing Merstham - Worthing 1.80 3.60 3.60 England England Southern Premier League
18:45 Dundee Utd - Ayr Dundee Utd - Ayr 1.44 4.20 7.50 Scotland Scotland Championship
18:45 Austria - Finland Austria - Finland 1.40 4.20 9.00 World World Friendly International
18:45 Ireland - Iceland Ireland - Iceland 2.10 3.20 3.60 World World Friendly International
18:45 Netherlands - Italy Netherlands - Italy 2.70 3.10 2.70 World World Friendly International
18:45 Portugal - Sweden Portugal - Sweden 1.53 3.80 6.50 World World Friendly International
19:00 France - Spain France - Spain 2.40 3.10 3.10 World World Friendly International
20:00 Bolivia - SSD Argentina Bolivia - SSD Argentina 4.75 3.75 1.70 South America South America World Cup - Qualification
21:00 Honduras - Costa Rica Honduras - Costa Rica 3.30 3.20 2.25 North & Central America North & Central America World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
21:00 Ecuador - Colombia Ecuador - Colombia 2.05 3.40 3.75 South America South America World Cup - Qualification
22:00 Chile - Venezuela Chile - Venezuela 1.18 7.50 15.00 South America South America World Cup - Qualification
23:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Mexico Trinidad & Tobago - Mexico North & Central America North & Central America World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
00:45 Brazil - Paraguay Brazil - Paraguay 1.18 7.00 17.00 South America South America World Cup - Qualification
01:00 Nicaragua - Haiti Nicaragua - Haiti North & Central America North & Central America Gold Cup - Qualification
02:05 Panama - USA Panama - USA 3.50 3.40 2.05 North & Central America North & Central America World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
02:15 Peru - Uruguay Peru - Uruguay 2.88 3.40 2.45 South America South America World Cup - Qualification
05:00 Tahiti - Papua New Guinea Tahiti - Papua New Guinea Australia & Oceania Australia & Oceania World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
Back to Top