18:01 Sat, Oct 20, 2018
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:00 UAEM Potros - Zacatepec UAEM Potros - Zacatepec +120 +210 +215 X 0 - 1 FT Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
00:00 Atl. Rafaela - Olimpo Bahia Blanca Atl. Rafaela - Olimpo Bahia Blanca +100 +210 +320 1X 2 - 0 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:15 Colon Santa FE - River Plate Colon Santa FE - River Plate Live Game Center +200 +200 +150 1 1 - 0 FT Argentina Argentina Primera Division
00:15 EL Nacional - U. Catolica EL Nacional - U. Catolica +220 +240 +120 2 1 - 3 FT Ecuador Ecuador Serie A - Second Stage
00:30 Ponte Preta - Figueirense Ponte Preta - Figueirense -125 +260 +333 1 2 - 1 FT Brazil Brazil Serie B
01:00 Atl. San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula Atl. San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -105 +215 +250 12 3 - 1 FT Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
01:00 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho -200 +350 +475 1X 3 - 3 FT Peru Peru Primera Division - Clausura
02:00 Atlas - Veracruz Atlas - Veracruz Live Game Center -156 +280 +400 12 4 - 3 FT Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Apertura
02:00 Tampico Madero - Leones Negros Tampico Madero - Leones Negros +140 +215 +175 2 4 - 1 FT Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
02:00 Venados - Alebrijes Oaxaca Venados - Alebrijes Oaxaca +160 +200 +160 2 1 - 1 FT Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
02:30 Phoenix Rising - Portland 2 Phoenix Rising - Portland 2 2 3 - 0 FT Usa Usa Usl - Play Offs
03:00 Eastern Suburbs - Hawke's Bay Eastern Suburbs - Hawke's Bay 1 5 - 0 FT New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship
05:00 Shimizu - Hiroshima Shimizu - Hiroshima Live Game Center +200 +240 +130 2 2 - 0 FT Japan Japan J-League
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu Live Game Center +125 +220 +230 12 2 - 3 FT Japan Japan J-League
05:00 Daegu - Jeonnam Daegu - Jeonnam +104 +260 +240 12 2 - 1 FT South Korea South Korea K-League Classic - Championship Group
05:00 Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu -105 +275 +250 1 2 - 1 FT South Korea South Korea K-League Classic - Championship Group
05:00 Jeju Utd - Seoul Jeju Utd - Seoul +145 +220 +190 2 1 - 0 FT South Korea South Korea K-League Classic - Championship Group
05:00 Jeonbuk - Incheon Jeonbuk - Incheon -250 +400 +550 1X 3 - 2 FT South Korea South Korea K-League Classic - Championship Group
05:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Suwon Bluewings - Pohang +130 +250 +190 1X 2 - 0 FT South Korea South Korea K-League Classic - Championship Group
05:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon -125 +275 +320 1 2 - 0 FT South Korea South Korea K-League Classic - Championship Group
06:00 G-Osaka - Yokohama M. G-Osaka - Yokohama M. Live Game Center +240 +260 +104 2 2 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League
06:00 Kyoto - Albirex Niigata Kyoto - Albirex Niigata +190 +200 +160 2 0 - 2 FT Japan Japan J-League Division 2
06:30 Southern District - Eastern AA Southern District - Eastern AA 12 0 - 2 FT Hong Kong Hong Kong Premier League
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 - Lee Man Warriors Guangzhou R&F U19 - Lee Man Warriors 2 - 1 FT Hong Kong Hong Kong Premier League
07:00 Shonan - Sapporo Shonan - Sapporo Live Game Center +162 +225 +162 1 2 - 2 FT Japan Japan J-League
07:00 Urawa - Kashima Urawa - Kashima Live Game Center +140 +240 +180 2 3 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League
07:30 Zhejiang Greentown - Yanbian Zhejiang Greentown - Yanbian X 2 - 1 FT China China Jia League
07:30 Beijing EG - Nei Mongol Beijing EG - Nei Mongol -133 +260 +300 1 1 - 0 FT China China Jia League
07:30 Heilongjiang Lava - Zhejiang Yiteng Heilongjiang Lava - Zhejiang Yiteng -175 +300 +375 1 1 - 1 FT China China Jia League
07:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai -167 +320 +333 12 1 - 3 FT China China Jia League
08:00 SNGPL - National Bank of Pakistan SNGPL - National Bank of Pakistan 3 - 3 FT Pakistan Pakistan Premier League
08:00 Braila - Aerostar Braila - Aerostar 2 3 - 3 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
08:00 Poli Timisoara - Politehnica Timisoara Poli Timisoara - Politehnica Timisoara 2 1 - 2 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
08:00 UTA Arad - Energeticianul UTA Arad - Energeticianul 12 1 - 1 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan - Shijiazhuang Xinjiang Tianshan - Shijiazhuang +380 +305 -179 2 1 - 3 FT China China Jia League
08:00 Balotesti - Pandurii Balotesti - Pandurii +180 +230 +120 2 2 - 1 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
08:00 Mioveni - Luceafarul Oradea Mioveni - Luceafarul Oradea -357 +370 +775 12 2 - 1 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
08:00 Sportul Snagov - Metaloglobus Sportul Snagov - Metaloglobus -435 +400 +950 1 3 - 0 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
08:15 Vykan - Hrebec Vykan - Hrebec Czech Republic Czech Republic Stredocesky Kp
08:15 Holice - Svitavy Holice - Svitavy Czech Republic Czech Republic Pardubicky Kp
08:15 Trinec - Chrudim Trinec - Chrudim -164 +300 +350 1 2 - 1 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
08:30 Orenburg - Yenisey Orenburg - Yenisey Live Game Center +100 +210 +320 1X 0 - 0 FT Russia Russia Premier League
08:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City Live Game Center +130 +260 +200 1 1 - 2 FT Australia Australia A-League
09:00 Saudi Arabia U19 - Malaysia U19 Saudi Arabia U19 - Malaysia U19 -476 +490 +775 1 2 - 1 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U19
09:00 Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste +150 +215 +155 2 0 - 1 FT Romania Romania Liga 2
09:30 Yuen Long - Dragons Yuen Long - Dragons 12 5 - 1 FT Hong Kong Hong Kong Premier League
10:00 Paide - Parnu JK Vaprus Paide - Parnu JK Vaprus 1 2 - 1 FT Estonia Estonia Meistriliiga
10:00 Elva - Santos Tartu Elva - Santos Tartu 1 1 - 0 FT Estonia Estonia Esiliiga
10:00 Maardu - Keila JK Maardu - Keila JK 1 9 - 0 FT Estonia Estonia Esiliiga
10:00 Rakvere - Tartu Welco Rakvere - Tartu Welco 1 1 - 1 FT Estonia Estonia Esiliiga
10:00 FC Tokyo - C-Osaka FC Tokyo - C-Osaka Live Game Center -111 +240 +300 2 0 - 1 FT Japan Japan J-League
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kobe Kawasaki Frontale - Kobe Live Game Center -182 +310 +500 1X 5 - 3 FT Japan Japan J-League
10:00 Belenenses U23 - Sporting U23 Belenenses U23 - Sporting U23 0 - 3 FT Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
10:00 Maritimo U23 - Setubal U23 Maritimo U23 - Setubal U23 3 - 2 FT Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
10:00 Kramatorsk - Balkany Kramatorsk - Balkany X 1 - 2 FT Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
10:00 Artsakh - Lori Artsakh - Lori +390 +270 -200 2 2 - 3 FT Armenia Armenia Premier League
10:00 Riga FC - Jelgava Riga FC - Jelgava -333 +333 +900 1 2 - 0 FT Latvia Latvia Synottip Virsliga
10:00 Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev +340 +355 -200 2 3 - 3 FT Estonia Estonia Meistriliiga
10:00 Aves U23 - Braga U23 Aves U23 - Braga U23 +162 +260 +130 1 2 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
10:00 Portimonense U23 - Guimaraes U23 Portimonense U23 - Guimaraes U23 +180 +260 +110 1 1 - 2 FT Portugal Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
10:00 Wolfsburg II - Hannover II Wolfsburg II - Hannover II -156 +275 +400 1 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
10:30 Baloch Nushki - PCAA Baloch Nushki - PCAA Pakistan Pakistan Premier League
10:30 Kasimpasa - Akhisar Genclik Spor Kasimpasa - Akhisar Genclik Spor Live Game Center -111 +270 +270 12 5 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Super Lig
10:30 Atarfe Industrial - River Melilla Atarfe Industrial - River Melilla 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:00 Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan -141 +230 +325 1 1 - 0 FT Armenia Armenia Premier League
11:00 Kustosija - Medjimurje Cakovec Kustosija - Medjimurje Cakovec 1 2 - 1 FT Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
11:00 Blackburn - Leeds Blackburn - Leeds Live Game Center +225 +240 +137 2 2 - 1 FT England England Championship
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth Live Game Center -118 +275 +320 1X 2 - 3 FT Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
11:00 Ekenas - AC Oulu Ekenas - AC Oulu +200 +250 +125 2 3 - 2 FT Finland Finland Ykkonen
11:00 Heidenheim - Magdeburg Heidenheim - Magdeburg Live Game Center +125 +220 +240 1X 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Koln Holstein Kiel - FC Koln Live Game Center +320 +275 -125 1X 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
11:00 Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV 1 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
11:00 Bremer - Geestemunde Bremer - Geestemunde 1 7 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
11:00 Drobak-Frogn - Rilindja Drobak-Frogn - Rilindja Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Haka - Klubi 04 Haka - Klubi 04 -250 +375 +600 1 5 - 0 FT Finland Finland Ykkonen
11:00 Staal Jorpeland - Donn Staal Jorpeland - Donn 1 - 4 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Start 2 - Tonsberg Start 2 - Tonsberg 2 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Vindbjart - Egersunds 2 Vindbjart - Egersunds 2 7 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Forde - Brann 2 Forde - Brann 2 1 4 - 4 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Fyllingsdalen - Brodd Fyllingsdalen - Brodd 3 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Oystese - Sotra Oystese - Sotra 2 - 6 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Sogndal 2 - Tertnes Sogndal 2 - Tertnes 1 - 0 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Stord - Lysekloster Stord - Lysekloster 2 0 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Varegg - Vardeneset Varegg - Vardeneset Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Viking 2 - Fana Viking 2 - Fana 1 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Brumunddal - Ottestad Brumunddal - Ottestad 4 - 0 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Byasen - Rosenborg 2 Byasen - Rosenborg 2 1X 2 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Levanger 2 - Melhus Levanger 2 - Melhus Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 HIFK - KPV Kokkola HIFK - KPV Kokkola +100 +230 +300 1 2 - 1 FT Finland Finland Ykkonen
11:00 Loten - Gjovik-Lyn Loten - Gjovik-Lyn 0 - 0 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Steinkjer - Kolstad Steinkjer - Kolstad +110 +320 +140 1 5 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Tynset - Orkla Tynset - Orkla 1 1 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Verdal - Tillerbyen Verdal - Tillerbyen +115 +325 +135 1 1 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Floya - Junkeren Floya - Junkeren 3 - 3 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Frigg - Finnsnes Frigg - Finnsnes 6 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Harstad - Sortland Harstad - Sortland -769 +600 +950 1 3 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 JJK Jyvaskyla - AC Kajaani JJK Jyvaskyla - AC Kajaani +162 +270 +140 1X 1 - 2 FT Finland Finland Ykkonen
11:00 Kristiansund 2 - Ready Kristiansund 2 - Ready 0 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Oppsal - Follo Oppsal - Follo X 3 - 0 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Spjelkavik - Molde 2 Spjelkavik - Molde 2 3 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Traeff - Hodd 2 Traeff - Hodd 2 3 - 0 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Ullern - Herd Ullern - Herd 1 - 3 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Eidsvold - Lorenskog Eidsvold - Lorenskog 1 4 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Halden - Ostsiden Halden - Ostsiden 1 7 - 0 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 KTP - Jaro KTP - Jaro +260 +280 -120 2 0 - 0 FT Finland Finland Ykkonen
11:00 Melbo - Grei Melbo - Grei 2 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Skjervoy - Lyn Skjervoy - Lyn 3 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Stalkam - Senja Stalkam - Senja 1 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Ural - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Ural - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Live Game Center +120 +187 +280 2 1 - 1 FT Russia Russia Premier League
11:00 Real Madrid - Levante Real Madrid - Levante Live Game Center -833 +800 +2000 1 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Laliga
11:00 Malmo FF - Hammarby Malmo FF - Hammarby Live Game Center -139 +280 +350 1 2 - 1 FT Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
11:00 Genclerbirligi - Adanaspor AS Genclerbirligi - Adanaspor AS Live Game Center -303 +400 +800 1 0 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Tff 1. Lig
11:00 AGMK - Bunyodkor AGMK - Bunyodkor 2 1 - 0 FT Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Super League - Relegation Group
11:00 Hamburger SV II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Hamburger SV II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -200 +333 +500 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
11:00 Krakeroy - Skjetten Krakeroy - Skjetten 2 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Selbak - Lillestrom 2 Selbak - Lillestrom 2 2 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Skedsmo - Bjornevatn Skedsmo - Bjornevatn Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Stromsgodset 2 - Vestfossen Stromsgodset 2 - Vestfossen 6 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Valdres - Gjellerasen Valdres - Gjellerasen 1 - 3 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Assiden - Pors Grenland Assiden - Pors Grenland 2 - 8 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Halsen - Orn Halsen - Orn 1 - 3 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Madla IL - Sandefjord 2 Madla IL - Sandefjord 2 3 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Sola - Uradd Sola - Uradd 3 - 0 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:00 Nurnberg II - Aschaffenburg Nurnberg II - Aschaffenburg -145 +305 +300 1 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
11:00 Mariupol - FK Zorya Luhansk Mariupol - FK Zorya Luhansk +162 +240 +154 1X 3 - 2 FT Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Relegation
11:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bukhoro Navbahor Namangan - Bukhoro 1 1 - 0 FT Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Super League - Relegation Group
11:00 Skarp - Korsvoll Skarp - Korsvoll 3 - 3 FT Norway Norway Division 3 - Group 6
11:15 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Halle Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Halle 1 - 4 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
11:30 Liaoning - Shanghai Shenxin Liaoning - Shanghai Shenxin +110 +240 +200 1 1 - 0 FT China China Jia League
11:30 Chelsea - Manchester United Chelsea - Manchester United Live Game Center -133 +290 +400 1 2 - 2 FT England England Premier League
11:30 Wuhan Zall - Meizhou Hakka Wuhan Zall - Meizhou Hakka -667 +565 +1250 1 3 - 1 FT China China Jia League
11:30 Dunston - Gateshead Dunston - Gateshead +700 +450 -385 1 0 - 4 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
11:30 Bolnisi - Samtredia Bolnisi - Samtredia 2 4 - 2 FT Georgia Georgia Erovnuli Liga - Relegation
11:30 Hertha Berlin II - Chemnitzer Hertha Berlin II - Chemnitzer 2 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
11:30 SC Weiche-08 - Neumunster SC Weiche-08 - Neumunster 1 0 - 5 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
11:30 OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska 2 1 - 0 FT Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
11:30 Union Viera - Ibarra Union Viera - Ibarra 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:30 Las Palmas C - SD Tenisca Las Palmas C - SD Tenisca 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
11:30 Oberlausitz - Halberstadt Oberlausitz - Halberstadt +125 +245 +180 1X 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
11:30 Iskra - Zeta Iskra - Zeta +180 +170 +160 2 1 - 2 FT Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
11:30 Rathenow - Bautzen Rathenow - Bautzen +175 +230 +140 12 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
11:30 Lovcen - Mornar Bar Lovcen - Mornar Bar -110 +220 +265 1X 0 - 1 FT Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
11:30 Rudar - Grbalj Rudar - Grbalj +150 +165 +200 X 0 - 0 FT Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
11:30 Spartak Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M. Spartak Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M. -125 +270 +310 1 0 - 2 FT Russia Russia Division 1
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe Live Game Center -714 +650 +1600 1 6 - 1 FT China China Super League
11:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei Chongqing Lifan - Hebei Live Game Center -250 +375 +600 1 4 - 4 FT China China Super League
11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Dalian Yifang F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng - Dalian Yifang F.C. Live Game Center -182 +300 +450 2 3 - 0 FT China China Super League
11:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda Live Game Center -227 +333 +550 1 2 - 0 FT China China Super League
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian Live Game Center -133 +300 +320 1 1 - 1 FT China China Super League
11:45 Trnava - Senica Trnava - Senica -400 +400 +900 1 4 - 1 FT Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
12:00 Kastrioti - Kukesi Kastrioti - Kukesi 2 1 - 2 FT Albania Albania Super League
12:00 Laci - Teuta Laci - Teuta 1 0 - 3 FT Albania Albania Super League
12:00 Tajikistan U19 - China U19 Tajikistan U19 - China U19 1 1 - 0 FT Asia Asia Afc Championship U19
12:00 Balingen - Worms Balingen - Worms 1 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Hessen Dreieich - Stuttgart II Hessen Dreieich - Stuttgart II 1X 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Steinbach Haiger - Elversberg Steinbach Haiger - Elversberg 1X 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Brandenburger - Union Berlin Brandenburger - Union Berlin X 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Hansa Rostock II - Strausberg Hansa Rostock II - Strausberg 1X 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Torgelower Greif - Greifswald Torgelower Greif - Greifswald 1X 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Wismar - Malchower Wismar - Malchower 1 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Einheit Rudolstadt Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Einheit Rudolstadt 1 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Chemie Leipzig - Krieschow Chemie Leipzig - Krieschow 1 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 FC Minsk - Din. Minsk FC Minsk - Din. Minsk +450 +230 -164 2 3 - 3 FT Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
12:00 Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg -125 +260 +295 1X 5 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia Live Game Center -125 +240 +375 1 3 - 1 FT Bulgaria Bulgaria Parva Liga
12:00 Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg 1 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Wismut Gera - Nordhausen II Wismut Gera - Nordhausen II 1 0 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Eutin - Inter Turkspor Kiel Eutin - Inter Turkspor Kiel 1 4 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Fortuna Koln - Energie Cottbus Fortuna Koln - Energie Cottbus +100 +220 +300 1 3 - 1 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
12:00 Flensburg - Todesfelde Flensburg - Todesfelde 1 3 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 TSV Kropp - Heider SV TSV Kropp - Heider SV 1 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt 2 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Braunschweig II - Delmenhorst Braunschweig II - Delmenhorst 2 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Kirchanschoring - Nordlingen Kirchanschoring - Nordlingen 2 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Grossaspach - Meppen Grossaspach - Meppen +145 +230 +190 2 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
12:00 Saarbrucken - Mainz II Saarbrucken - Mainz II -189 +305 +430 1X 3 - 2 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Hallescher - Unterhaching Hallescher - Unterhaching -118 +250 +300 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
12:00 Rain/Lech - Munich 1860 II Rain/Lech - Munich 1860 II 2 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Goppinger SV - Reutlingen Goppinger SV - Reutlingen +185 +290 -105 1X 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Normannia Gmund - Villingen Normannia Gmund - Villingen 1X 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Pforzheim - Backnang Pforzheim - Backnang 1X 1 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen +104 +240 +260 1 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
12:00 Stutt. Kickers - Freiberg Stutt. Kickers - Freiberg 1X 2 - 4 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:00 Dinamo-Auto - Speranta Nisporeni Dinamo-Auto - Speranta Nisporeni 2 0 - 1 FT Moldova Moldova Divizia Nationala
12:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih - Nova Kakhovka Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih - Nova Kakhovka 1 2 - 2 FT Ukraine Ukraine Druha Liga - Play Offs
12:00 Nikopol - Kremin Nikopol - Kremin 2 1 - 4 FT Ukraine Ukraine Druha Liga - Play Offs
12:00 Real Pharma - Krystal Real Pharma - Krystal 1X 1 - 2 FT Ukraine Ukraine Druha Liga - Play Offs
12:00 Lotte - VfL Osnabruck Lotte - VfL Osnabruck +260 +210 +114 2 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
12:00 Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Volochysk Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 1 - 1 FT Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
12:00 Kolos Kovalyovka - Dnipro-1 Kolos Kovalyovka - Dnipro-1 1 1 - 1 FT Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
12:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Metalist 1925 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Metalist 1925 2 0 - 3 FT Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
12:00 Munich 1860 - Braunschweig Munich 1860 - Braunschweig -105 +250 +280 2 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany 3. Liga
12:00 Cherkashchyna-Ak. - Minaj Cherkashchyna-Ak. - Minaj 2 3 - 0 FT Ukraine Ukraine Druha Liga - Play Offs
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - Straelen Alemannia Aachen - Straelen -189 +320 +475 12 4 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Dortmund II - Verl Dortmund II - Verl -125 +260 +333 1 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Dusseldorf II - Kaan-Marienborn Dusseldorf II - Kaan-Marienborn +100 +260 +250 12 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Stadtallendorf - Walldorf Stadtallendorf - Walldorf +145 +225 +170 1 1 - 4 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath -227 +350 +550 1 4 - 0 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Wiedenbruck - Koln II Wiedenbruck - Koln II +114 +250 +220 1 0 - 3 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Burghausen - Eichstatt Burghausen - Eichstatt +120 +235 +200 2 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Rosenheim - Schalding Rosenheim - Schalding +110 +250 +200 1 0 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Heimstetten - Pipinsried Heimstetten - Pipinsried +170 +240 +135 1X 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Schweinfurt - Ingolstadt II Schweinfurt - Ingolstadt II -189 +325 +405 X 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
12:00 Ventspils - Spartaks Ventspils - Spartaks -120 +225 +320 1 1 - 1 FT Latvia Latvia Synottip Virsliga
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch -105 +220 +275 X 0 - 0 FT Russia Russia Division 1
12:00 Mura - Rudar Mura - Rudar -175 +280 +400 1 2 - 1 FT Slovenia Slovenia Prva Liga
12:00 Nykopings - Carlstad Nykopings - Carlstad +170 +245 +125 X 2 - 2 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
12:00 Sandvikens - Umea FC Sandvikens - Umea FC +130 +260 +162 1 0 - 2 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
12:00 Lunds - Husqvarna Lunds - Husqvarna +100 +250 +225 2 2 - 0 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
12:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn Lutsk Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn Lutsk +235 +195 +105 X 1 - 3 FT Ukraine Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
12:30 Gorazde - TOSK Tesanj Gorazde - TOSK Tesanj 12 0 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 Gradacac - Capljina Gradacac - Capljina 1 5 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 HNK Orasje - Velez HNK Orasje - Velez 1 1 - 3 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 Igman K. - Zivinice Igman K. - Zivinice 1 3 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 Metalleghe - Visoko Metalleghe - Visoko 1 2 - 1 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 NK Novi Travnik - Bratstvo Gracanica NK Novi Travnik - Bratstvo Gracanica 2 1 - 2 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 NK Vitez - Kakanj NK Vitez - Kakanj 2 0 - 4 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 Drina Zvornik - Podrinje Janja Drina Zvornik - Podrinje Janja X2 0 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 Kozara - Borac Banja Luka Kozara - Borac Banja Luka 2 1 - 2 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 Mrkonjic Grad - Modrica Mrkonjic Grad - Modrica X2 2 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 Slavija - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Slavija - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 12 1 - 1 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 Sloga Crnjelovo - Prijedor Sloga Crnjelovo - Prijedor 12 2 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 Sutjeska Foca - Tekstilac Sutjeska Foca - Tekstilac X 0 - 1 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Fbih
12:30 Anagennisi Derynia - Voroklinis Anagennisi Derynia - Voroklinis 1 Cyprus Cyprus Division 2
12:30 Chloraka - Paeek Chloraka - Paeek 1 3 - 0 FT Cyprus Cyprus Division 2
12:30 Karmiotissa - Sotiras Karmiotissa - Sotiras 1 2 - 1 FT Cyprus Cyprus Division 2
12:30 Ol. Nicosia - M.E.A.P. Nisou Ol. Nicosia - M.E.A.P. Nisou 1 Cyprus Cyprus Division 2
12:30 Thoi Lakatamias - Ayia Napa Thoi Lakatamias - Ayia Napa 1X Cyprus Cyprus Division 2
12:30 Lovosice - Vilemov Lovosice - Vilemov 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic Ustecky Kp
12:30 Kralice na Hane - Zabreh Kralice na Hane - Zabreh Czech Republic Czech Republic Olomoucky Kp
12:30 Mohelnice - Dolany Mohelnice - Dolany Czech Republic Czech Republic Olomoucky Kp
12:30 Borec - Detonit Junior Borec - Detonit Junior 1 Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia Division 1
12:30 Bregalnica Stip - Vardar Negotino Bregalnica Stip - Vardar Negotino 1 Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia Division 1
12:30 KF Gostivar - FK Korab KF Gostivar - FK Korab 1 1 - 1 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia Division 1
12:30 Kozuv Gevgelija - Tikves Kozuv Gevgelija - Tikves X Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia Division 1
12:30 Partizan Obrshani - Sasa Partizan Obrshani - Sasa 1 Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia Division 1
12:30 Pelister - FK Skopje Pelister - FK Skopje 2 1 - 0 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia Division 1
12:30 Plackovica - Kit Go Pehchevo Plackovica - Kit Go Pehchevo 2 Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia Division 1
12:30 Teteks - Gench Kalemler Teteks - Gench Kalemler 2 2 - 0 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia Division 1
12:30 Vellazerimi - Labunishta Vellazerimi - Labunishta X 0 - 0 FT Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia Division 1
12:30 Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Neumarkt Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Neumarkt 5 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
12:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 12 0 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
12:30 GVVV - Spakenburg GVVV - Spakenburg 1 3 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
12:30 Scheveningen - Jong Almere City Scheveningen - Jong Almere City 1 0 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
12:30 DVS '33 Ermelo - Lisse DVS '33 Ermelo - Lisse 1 9 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
12:30 Noordwijk - Achilles 29 Noordwijk - Achilles 29 1 4 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
12:30 Stedoco - SJC Noordwijk Stedoco - SJC Noordwijk 12 5 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
12:30 Buducnost Dobanovci - Javor Buducnost Dobanovci - Javor 2 0 - 0 FT Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
12:30 Radnicki 1923 - Backa Topola Radnicki 1923 - Backa Topola 2 2 - 2 FT Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
12:30 Ajax (Am) - Harkemase Boys Ajax (Am) - Harkemase Boys 1 0 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
12:30 Jong Volendam - JVC '31 Cuijk Jong Volendam - JVC '31 Cuijk 1 6 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
12:30 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Kapfenberg Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Kapfenberg Live Game Center +180 +240 +140 12 3 - 0 FT Austria Austria Erste Liga
12:30 Reichenau - Hohenems Reichenau - Hohenems -105 +300 +180 2 3 - 2 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
12:30 Paganese - Catania Paganese - Catania +500 +250 -189 2 2 - 4 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
12:30 Trapani - Rieti Trapani - Rieti -164 +260 +425 12 3 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
13:00 Chrastava - Doksy Chrastava - Doksy Czech Republic Czech Republic Liberecky Kp
13:00 WSC Wels - Stadl Paura WSC Wels - Stadl Paura 1 2 - 2 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
13:00 Langenegg - Kitzbuhel Langenegg - Kitzbuhel 2 2 - 3 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
13:00 Tuzla City - Mladost DK Tuzla City - Mladost DK 2 0 - 1 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League
13:00 Zvijezda Brgule - GOSK Gabela Zvijezda Brgule - GOSK Gabela 1 1 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League
13:00 Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar 1X 0 - 1 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League
13:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Strumska Slava Chernomorets Balchik - Strumska Slava 1 2 - 1 FT Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
13:00 Lok. Gorna - Pirin Blagoevgrad Lok. Gorna - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 - 2 FT Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
13:00 Lok. Sofia - Litex Lovech Lok. Sofia - Litex Lovech X 1 - 1 FT Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
13:00 Nesebar - CSKA 1948 Sofia Nesebar - CSKA 1948 Sofia X 0 - 2 FT Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
13:00 Tsarsko Selo - Pomorie Tsarsko Selo - Pomorie 12 4 - 1 FT Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
13:00 Dugopolje - Sibenik Dugopolje - Sibenik 12 Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
13:00 Lucko - Sesvete Lucko - Sesvete +130 +215 +175 1X 0 - 0 FT Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
13:00 Varazdin - Zadar Varazdin - Zadar 12 2 - 2 FT Croatia Croatia 2. Hnl
13:00 Novy Bor - Frydlant n. O. Novy Bor - Frydlant n. O. Czech Republic Czech Republic Liberecky Kp
13:00 Morkovice - Brumov Morkovice - Brumov Czech Republic Czech Republic Zlinsky Kp
13:00 Narva - Flora Narva - Flora 2 1 - 2 FT Estonia Estonia Meistriliiga
13:00 Brest - Lorient Brest - Lorient Live Game Center +137 +200 +230 1 3 - 2 FT France France Ligue 2
13:00 Bischofswerdaer - BFC Dynamo Bischofswerdaer - BFC Dynamo 1 0 - 6 FT Germany Germany Regionalliga North
13:00 Alzenau - Hunfelder Alzenau - Hunfelder 1 5 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00 Friedberg - Giessen Friedberg - Giessen 1 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00 Fulda-Lehnerz - Flieden Fulda-Lehnerz - Flieden 1 4 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00 Hadamar - Neu-Isenburg Hadamar - Neu-Isenburg 1 9 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00 Waldgirmes - Kassel Waldgirmes - Kassel 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00 Gabala - Neftci Baku Gabala - Neftci Baku +180 +200 +135 2 3 - 1 FT Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Premier League
13:00 Rudes - Osijek Rudes - Osijek +800 +400 -303 2 1 - 4 FT Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
13:00 Erlangen - Seligenporten Erlangen - Seligenporten 1 1 - 4 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00 Jahn Forchheim - Wurzburger Kickers II Jahn Forchheim - Wurzburger Kickers II 1 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00 Regensburg II - Pullach Regensburg II - Pullach 2 4 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00 Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios Panathinaikos - Panionios Live Game Center -152 +260 +425 1 1 - 0 FT Greece Greece Super League
13:00 Sigma Olomouc - Zlin Sigma Olomouc - Zlin +114 +200 +250 1 1 - 1 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. Liga
13:00 AS Roma - Spal AS Roma - Spal Live Game Center -357 +500 +900 1 0 - 2 FT Italy Italy Serie A
13:00 Ascoli - Carpi Ascoli - Carpi Live Game Center +104 +190 +350 1X 1 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie B
13:00 Cittadella - Brescia Cittadella - Brescia Live Game Center +104 +220 +280 2 2 - 2 FT Italy Italy Serie B
13:00 Cosenza - Foggia Cosenza - Foggia Live Game Center +154 +200 +200 1X 2 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie B
13:00 Johor DT - Terengganu Johor DT - Terengganu 1 2 - 2 FT Malaysia Malaysia Malaysia Cup - Play Offs
13:00 FC Astana - Ordabasy FC Astana - Ordabasy -417 +415 +850 1 1 - 1 FT Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
13:00 Pieta Hotspurs - Valletta Pieta Hotspurs - Valletta 2 0 - 4 FT Malta Malta Premier League
13:00 Zejtun Corinthians - Mqabba FC Zejtun Corinthians - Mqabba FC 2 0 - 1 FT Malta Malta Division 1
13:00 IJsselmeervogels - HFC IJsselmeervogels - HFC 12 1 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:00 ASWH - VV DOVO ASWH - VV DOVO 1 1 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 Jong Groningen - Hoek Jong Groningen - Hoek 1X 2 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 ONS Sneek - ODIN '59 ONS Sneek - ODIN '59 2 2 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 Quick Boys - Eemdijk Quick Boys - Eemdijk 1 6 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00 Elverum - Odds 2 Elverum - Odds 2 1 3 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Stabaek 2 - Mjolner Stabaek 2 - Mjolner 2 1 - 4 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Valerenga 2 - K. Oslo Valerenga 2 - K. Oslo 2 1 - 3 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Radomiak Radom - Pogon Siedlce Radomiak Radom - Pogon Siedlce 1 3 - 2 FT Poland Poland Division 2
13:00 Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo 2 2 - 1 FT Poland Poland Division 2
13:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Leczna Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Leczna 2 0 - 3 FT Poland Poland Division 2
13:00 FC Hermannstadt - Astra FC Hermannstadt - Astra Live Game Center +175 +200 +175 2 0 - 2 FT Romania Romania Liga 1
13:00 Alta - Moss Alta - Moss -182 +350 +320 12 3 - 0 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Asker - Baerum Sportsklubb Asker - Baerum Sportsklubb -105 +280 +210 2 4 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Grorud - Fredrikstad Grorud - Fredrikstad +160 +280 +120 12 0 - 0 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Ankaran - Beltinci Ankaran - Beltinci 1 2 - 0 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
13:00 Bilje - Ilirija Bilje - Ilirija 12 1 - 2 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
13:00 Bravo - Brda Bravo - Brda 2 3 - 1 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
13:00 Brezice - Radomlje Brezice - Radomlje 2 1 - 4 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
13:00 Dob - Nafta Dob - Nafta 1X 2 - 0 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
13:00 Fuzinar - Jadran Dekani Fuzinar - Jadran Dekani 1 1 - 1 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
13:00 Nybergsund - Honefoss Nybergsund - Honefoss -143 +280 +300 1 1 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Raufoss - Fram Raufoss - Fram -455 +500 +850 1 3 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Arendal - Flekkeroy Arendal - Flekkeroy -111 +280 +230 1 3 - 4 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Brattvag - Nardo Brattvag - Nardo -120 +300 +230 1 1 - 4 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Rogaska - NK Krka Rogaska - NK Krka 1X 1 - 3 FT Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
13:00 Tshakhuma - Mbombela Tshakhuma - Mbombela 1 2 - 0 FT South Africa South Africa First Division
13:00 Basaksehir - Kayserispor Basaksehir - Kayserispor Live Game Center -222 +340 +600 1 1 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Super Lig
13:00 Briton Ferry - Caerau Ely Briton Ferry - Caerau Ely X2 Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:00 Egersunds - V. Haugesund Egersunds - V. Haugesund -714 +650 +1000 1X 1 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Hodd - Kjelsas Hodd - Kjelsas -357 +425 +700 1 2 - 1 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Vidar - Stjordals Blink Vidar - Stjordals Blink -105 +300 +200 1 4 - 2 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie -120 +225 +375 1X 2 - 0 FT Poland Poland Division 1
13:00 Sollentuna - Rynninge Sollentuna - Rynninge -118 +220 +320 12 1 - 0 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
13:00 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Tyumen FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Tyumen -111 +230 +275 1 2 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
13:00 F. Voronezh - FC Tambov F. Voronezh - FC Tambov +333 +250 -139 2 0 - 0 FT Russia Russia Division 1
13:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Nyva Vinnytsya Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Nyva Vinnytsya 2 2 - 0 FT Ukraine Ukraine Druha Liga - Play Offs
13:00 Veres-Rivne - Kalush Veres-Rivne - Kalush 2 1 - 1 FT Ukraine Ukraine Druha Liga - Play Offs
13:00 Kursk - Tomsk Kursk - Tomsk +120 +200 +220 1X 0 - 0 FT Russia Russia Division 1
13:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Armavir Nizhny Novgorod - Armavir -133 +250 +320 X 1 - 0 FT Russia Russia Division 1
13:00 Mjallby - Karlskrona Mjallby - Karlskrona -333 +465 +570 1 2 - 1 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
13:00 R. Volgograd - M. Saransk R. Volgograd - M. Saransk -111 +210 +300 1 1 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
13:00 Oddevold - Ljungskile Oddevold - Ljungskile +225 +285 -110 2 1 - 0 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
13:00 Al Sharjah - Ajman Al Sharjah - Ajman -278 +375 +550 1 1 - 1 FT United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates Uae League
13:00 Pakhtakor - Lok. Tashkent Pakhtakor - Lok. Tashkent -167 +249 +377 X 1 - 3 FT Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Super League - Relegation Group
13:05 Al Wahda - Al Dhafra Al Wahda - Al Dhafra -556 +475 +1100 1 2 - 4 FT United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates Uae League
13:30 SC Weiz - Kalsdorf SC Weiz - Kalsdorf 2 3 - 1 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
13:30 Krupka - Brna Krupka - Brna Czech Republic Czech Republic Ustecky Kp
13:30 Augsburg - RB Leipzig Augsburg - RB Leipzig Live Game Center +210 +275 +114 2 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Bundesliga
13:30 Nurnberg - Hoffenheim Nurnberg - Hoffenheim Live Game Center +320 +333 -143 1 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany Bundesliga
13:30 Stuttgart - Dortmund Stuttgart - Dortmund Live Game Center +320 +280 -133 2 0 - 4 FT Germany Germany Bundesliga
13:30 Diefflen - Hassia Bingen Diefflen - Hassia Bingen 2 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30 Idar-Oberstein - VFB Dillingen Idar-Oberstein - VFB Dillingen 2 4 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30 Jagersburg - Engers Jagersburg - Engers 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30 Karbach - Kaiserslautern II Karbach - Kaiserslautern II 2 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30 Mechtersheim - Emmelshausen Mechtersheim - Emmelshausen 2 1 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30 Pfeddersheim - TuS RW Koblenz Pfeddersheim - TuS RW Koblenz 2 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30 Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen -189 +333 +320 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30 Bahlinger - Spielberg Bahlinger - Spielberg -303 +350 +550 1 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30 Neckarsulmer - Ravensburg Neckarsulmer - Ravensburg 2 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30 Oberachern - Bissingen Oberachern - Bissingen +450 +375 -303 X2 3 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30 TSV Ilshofen - Linx TSV Ilshofen - Linx 1X 2 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:30 Prostejov - Vitkovice Prostejov - Vitkovice +100 +250 +230 2 0 - 0 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
13:30 HHC - Lienden HHC - Lienden 1 1 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Jong Sparta Rotterdam - AFC 2 3 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk X 1 - 2 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:30 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 Live Game Center -227 +333 +550 1 2 - 2 FT Norway Norway Eliteserien
13:30 Skra - Blekitni Stargard Skra - Blekitni Stargard 1 1 - 0 FT Poland Poland Division 2
13:30 Ufa - Rubin Kazan Ufa - Rubin Kazan Live Game Center +175 +180 +190 X2 0 - 0 FT Russia Russia Premier League
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover Live Game Center -200 +333 +550 1 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Bundesliga
13:30 Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich Live Game Center +750 +500 -333 2 1 - 3 FT Germany Germany Bundesliga
13:30 Olsztyn - Puszcza Olsztyn - Puszcza +175 +200 +175 12 2 - 2 FT Poland Poland Division 1
13:30 Ajax Cape Town - Ubuntu Cape Town Ajax Cape Town - Ubuntu Cape Town 1 0 - 0 FT South Africa South Africa First Division
13:30 Royal Eagles - TS Galaxy Royal Eagles - TS Galaxy X 0 - 0 FT South Africa South Africa First Division
13:30 TS Sporting - Stellenbosch TS Sporting - Stellenbosch 1X 0 - 2 FT South Africa South Africa First Division
13:30 Esperance Tunis - Gabes Esperance Tunis - Gabes 1 Tunisia Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:30 US Tataouine - Bizertin US Tataouine - Bizertin X 1 - 1 FT Tunisia Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legnica Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legnica Live Game Center +175 +210 +162 2 3 - 1 FT Poland Poland Ekstraklasa
13:30 Bangor City - Mold Alexandra Bangor City - Mold Alexandra 4 - 2 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Monastir - Hammam-Lif Monastir - Hammam-Lif +110 +195 +250 X 1 - 2 FT Tunisia Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:30 Stade Gabesien - Etoile Sahel Stade Gabesien - Etoile Sahel +275 +190 +105 2 2 - 2 FT Tunisia Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:30 Berriew FC - Penrhyncoch Berriew FC - Penrhyncoch Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Buckley - Brymbo Buckley - Brymbo 3 - 1 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Caersws FC - Holywell Caersws FC - Holywell 2 Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Cambrian & Clydach - Port Talbot Cambrian & Clydach - Port Talbot 1X 5 - 0 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Coedpoeth - Ruthin Coedpoeth - Ruthin 2 - 3 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Conwy Borough - Rhyl Conwy Borough - Rhyl 1 1 - 2 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Cwmbran Celtic - Ammanford Cwmbran Celtic - Ammanford 1 3 - 0 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Cwmbran Town - Afan Lido Cwmbran Town - Afan Lido 3 - 2 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Denbigh - Holyhead Town Denbigh - Holyhead Town 9 - 3 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Garden Village - Blaenrhondda Garden Village - Blaenrhondda 1 - 2 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Carmarthen Town - Bala Carmarthen Town - Bala +375 +300 -156 2 1 - 2 FT Wales Wales Premier League
13:30 Gresford - Brickfield Gresford - Brickfield Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Guilsfield - Rhostyllen Guilsfield - Rhostyllen Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Hawarden Rangers - Llanfair United Hawarden Rangers - Llanfair United 2 Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Holyhead - Corwen Holyhead - Corwen Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Llandrindod - Aberbargoed Llandrindod - Aberbargoed Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Llanidloes - Pontypridd Llanidloes - Pontypridd 1 - 2 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Llanrhaedr - Flint Llanrhaedr - Flint 2 Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Llay Welfare - Rhydymwyn Llay Welfare - Rhydymwyn Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Panteg - Penybont Panteg - Penybont 1 - 3 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan +140 +230 +187 12 1 - 1 FT Wales Wales Premier League
13:30 Cwmamman United - Dinas Powys Cwmamman United - Dinas Powys 4 - 0 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Llangefni - Borth Llangefni - Borth Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Radnor - Goytre AFC Radnor - Goytre AFC 1 - 2 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Treharris Athletic - Cornelly Treharris Athletic - Cornelly 3 - 2 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Ynysddu - Taffs Well Ynysddu - Taffs Well 2 - 1 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Llandudno - Aberystwyth Llandudno - Aberystwyth +100 +250 +260 2 0 - 1 FT Wales Wales Premier League
13:30 Penycae - Airbus Penycae - Airbus Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Pontyclun - Llantwit Major Pontyclun - Llantwit Major 3 - 1 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Prestatyn - New Brighton Villa Prestatyn - New Brighton Villa Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Pwllheli - Porthmadog Pwllheli - Porthmadog 0 - 3 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 STM Sports - Haverfordwest STM Sports - Haverfordwest 2 1 - 2 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Sully - Brecon Sully - Brecon 3 - 1 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Ton Pentre - Pencoed Ton Pentre - Pencoed 3 - 1 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Trefelin - Swansea University Trefelin - Swansea University Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 Undy - Monmouth Undy - Monmouth 1 3 - 4 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:30 West End - Caldicot West End - Caldicot 0 - 6 FT Wales Wales Fa Cup
14:00 Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland Live Game Center +240 +275 +100 2 1 - 4 FT Denmark Denmark Superliga
14:00 Bournemouth - Southampton Bournemouth - Southampton Live Game Center +120 +250 +250 12 0 - 0 FT England England Premier League
14:00 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger +173 +270 +108 2 1 - 1 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
14:00 Dornbirn - SV Worgl Dornbirn - SV Worgl -213 +345 +395 1X 4 - 1 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
14:00 Paralimni - Anorthosis Paralimni - Anorthosis +375 +275 -152 2 1 - 1 FT Cyprus Cyprus First Division
14:00 Newcastle - Brighton Newcastle - Brighton Live Game Center +120 +225 +280 1X 0 - 1 FT England England Premier League
14:00 West Ham - Tottenham West Ham - Tottenham Live Game Center +300 +280 -105 12 0 - 1 FT England England Premier League
14:00 Wolves - Watford Wolves - Watford Live Game Center -125 +250 +450 1 0 - 2 FT England England Premier League
14:00 Aston Villa - Swansea Aston Villa - Swansea Live Game Center -118 +260 +375 2 1 - 0 FT England England Championship
14:00 BATE - Gorodeja BATE - Gorodeja -625 +500 +2000 1 3 - 2 FT Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
14:00 Brentford - Bristol City Brentford - Bristol City Live Game Center -143 +300 +425 1X 0 - 1 FT England England Championship
14:00 Hull City - Preston Hull City - Preston Live Game Center +164 +240 +180 12 1 - 1 FT England England Championship
14:00 Ipswich - QPR Ipswich - QPR Live Game Center +187 +220 +175 1X 0 - 2 FT England England Championship
14:00 Nottingham - Norwich Nottingham - Norwich Live Game Center +150 +230 +210 1 1 - 2 FT England England Championship
14:00 Reading - Millwall Reading - Millwall Live Game Center +200 +225 +160 1X 3 - 1 FT England England Championship
14:00 Rotherham - Bolton Rotherham - Bolton Live Game Center +125 +230 +260 1 1 - 1 FT England England Championship
14:00 Cardiff - Fulham Cardiff - Fulham Live Game Center +154 +250 +190 2 4 - 2 FT England England Premier League
14:00 Manchester City - Burnley Manchester City - Burnley Live Game Center -1250 +1200 +3300 1 5 - 0 FT England England Premier League
14:00 Stoke - Birmingham Stoke - Birmingham Live Game Center +100 +230 +350 1X 0 - 1 FT England England Championship
14:00 Wigan - West Brom Wigan - West Brom Live Game Center +220 +270 +125 2 1 - 0 FT England England Championship
14:00 Bradford City - Rochdale Bradford City - Rochdale +240 +260 +120 1X 0 - 2 FT England England League One
14:00 Bury - Notts County Bury - Notts County Live Game Center -125 +300 +350 X 4 - 0 FT England England League Two
14:00 Crawley Town - Newport Crawley Town - Newport Live Game Center +180 +230 +175 12 4 - 1 FT England England League Two
14:00 Forest Green - Cheltenham Forest Green - Cheltenham Live Game Center -120 +280 +360 1X 1 - 1 FT England England League Two
14:00 Grimsby Town - Exeter Grimsby Town - Exeter Live Game Center +260 +240 +120 2 0 - 0 FT England England League Two
14:00 Lincoln City - Cambridge Utd Lincoln City - Cambridge Utd Live Game Center -143 +320 +400 1 1 - 1 FT England England League Two
14:00 Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon -111 +270 +333 1 2 - 0 FT England England League One
14:00 Macclesfield - Carlisle Macclesfield - Carlisle Live Game Center +230 +250 +130 1X 2 - 1 FT England England League Two
14:00 Morecambe - Colchester Morecambe - Colchester Live Game Center +270 +260 +110 X 0 - 1 FT England England League Two
14:00 Oldham - Port Vale Oldham - Port Vale Live Game Center -118 +260 +375 X 0 - 1 FT England England League Two
14:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd +130 +260 +220 2 0 - 0 FT England England League One
14:00 Stevenage - Crewe Stevenage - Crewe Live Game Center +104 +250 +300 1 0 - 1 FT England England League Two
14:00 Swindon - Mansfield Swindon - Mansfield Live Game Center +200 +260 +140 1X 0 - 0 FT England England League Two
14:00 Yeovil - Tranmere Yeovil - Tranmere Live Game Center +175 +240 +175 2 0 - 0 FT England England League Two
14:00 Charlton - Barnsley Charlton - Barnsley +187 +250 +154 2 2 - 0 FT England England League One
14:00 Alfreton - Leamington Alfreton - Leamington 1 Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Ashton Utd - Guiseley Ashton Utd - Guiseley 12 Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Doncaster - Gillingham Doncaster - Gillingham -152 +320 +425 1X 3 - 3 FT England England League One
14:00 Blyth Spartans - Stockport Blyth Spartans - Stockport 2 Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Chorley - Altrincham Chorley - Altrincham 1 Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Luton - Walsall Luton - Walsall -156 +320 +450 X 2 - 0 FT England England League One
14:00 Hereford - Southport Hereford - Southport 1X Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 York - Chester York - Chester X Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Chelmsford - Chippenham Town Chelmsford - Chippenham Town -5000 -400 -5000 12 Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Peterborough - Accrington Peterborough - Accrington +100 +320 +250 2 0 - 1 FT England England League One
14:00 Concord - Eastbourne Borough Concord - Eastbourne Borough 1 Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Plymouth - Burton Plymouth - Burton +240 +250 +125 2 2 - 3 FT England England League One
14:00 Gloucester City - Woking Gloucester City - Woking 2 Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Hampton & Richmond - Welling Hampton & Richmond - Welling 1X Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Hemel - Wealdstone Hemel - Wealdstone 2 Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town -125 +260 +425 1 1 - 0 FT England England League One
14:00 Slough - Truro Slough - Truro 1 Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Torquay - St. Albans Torquay - St. Albans 2 Postp. England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Bamber Bridge - Basford Bamber Bridge - Basford 2 0 - 4 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Shrewsbury - Sunderland Shrewsbury - Sunderland +190 +230 +162 2 0 - 2 FT England England League One
14:00 Gainsborough - Warrington Gainsborough - Warrington 2 Postp. England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Lancaster - Scarborough Athletic Lancaster - Scarborough Athletic 12 0 - 6 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Southend - Coventry Southend - Coventry +100 +260 +300 1 1 - 2 FT England England League One
14:00 South Shields - Gainsborough South Shields - Gainsborough 2 1 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 South Shields - Marine South Shields - Marine 2 Postp. England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Witton - Grantham Town Witton - Grantham Town 2 Postp. England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Wycombe - Scunthorpe Wycombe - Scunthorpe +125 +260 +230 X2 3 - 2 FT England England League One
14:00 Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley -189 +333 +333 1 England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Poole Town - Swindon Supermarine Poole Town - Swindon Supermarine 1 Postp. England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Live Game Center -125 +275 +400 1 1 - 0 FT England England League Two
14:00 Taunton - Walton Casuals Taunton - Walton Casuals 2 Postp. England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Weymouth - Metropolitan Weymouth - Metropolitan 2 Postp. England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge X Postp. England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Hitchin - Coalville Hitchin - Coalville X Postp. England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Brackley - Spennymoor Brackley - Spennymoor -125 +260 +350 1 4 - 1 FT England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Kings Lynn - AFC Rushden Kings Lynn - AFC Rushden X 1 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Lowestoft - Barwell Lowestoft - Barwell +145 +230 +145 2 0 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian-Casuals Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian-Casuals X 3 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Carshalton - Potters Bar Carshalton - Potters Bar 2 1 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Alfreton - St. Neots Alfreton - St. Neots 4 - 0 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Chippenham Town - Maidenhead Chippenham Town - Maidenhead 1 - 1 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Gloucester City - Bromley Gloucester City - Bromley 0 - 1 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Curzon - Telford Curzon - Telford +162 +225 +162 1X 2 - 1 FT England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Haringey Borough - Poole Town Haringey Borough - Poole Town 2 - 1 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Metropolitan - Havant & Waterlooville Metropolitan - Havant & Waterlooville 2 1 - 0 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Southport - Ashton Utd Southport - Ashton Utd X 2 - 1 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Uphusen - Oythe Uphusen - Oythe 1X 0 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00 Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 1 1 - 5 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00 Grossbardorf - Abtswind Grossbardorf - Abtswind 1 2 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00 Sand - Aubstadt Sand - Aubstadt 12 0 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00 Homberg - Hilden Homberg - Hilden -625 +550 +800 X 3 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00 Darlington - Boston Darlington - Boston +250 +260 +100 1 1 - 0 FT England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 SC Velbert - Bocholt SC Velbert - Bocholt X 0 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00 Dergview - Loughgall Dergview - Loughgall 12 1 - 3 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Championship - Relegation
14:00 Larne - C. Rangers Larne - C. Rangers 2 4 - 0 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Championship - Relegation
14:00 Portadown - Dundela Portadown - Dundela 12 0 - 4 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Championship - Relegation
14:00 R. Oviedo - Osasuna R. Oviedo - Osasuna Live Game Center +137 +200 +225 12 2 - 1 FT Spain Spain Laliga2
14:00 Dalkurd - Orebro Dalkurd - Orebro Live Game Center +210 +240 +125 2 1 - 0 FT Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00 Arameisk-Syrianska - Forward Arameisk-Syrianska - Forward 2 1 - 1 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
14:00 Kidderminster - United of Manchester Kidderminster - United of Manchester -625 +650 +1200 1 1 - 2 FT England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Linkoping City - Assyriska FF Linkoping City - Assyriska FF 1 2 - 1 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
14:00 Nuneaton - Bradford PA Nuneaton - Bradford PA +200 +230 +130 12 0 - 6 FT England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet +104 +260 +230 1 2 - 1 FT England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Buxton - North Ferriby Buxton - North Ferriby -303 +415 +600 1 2 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 East Thurrock - Hungerford East Thurrock - Hungerford +100 +260 +250 12 2 - 1 FT England England Vanarama National League South
14:00 Matlock - Hednesford Matlock - Hednesford +170 +270 +125 1 3 - 3 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Nantwich - Workington Nantwich - Workington -145 +280 +330 1 0 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Stafford - Hyde Stafford - Hyde +170 +270 +125 12 1 - 3 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Stalybridge - Farsley Stalybridge - Farsley +135 +250 +165 2 2 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Whitby - Mickleover Whitby - Mickleover +125 +255 +175 1 4 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Chesham - Tiverton Chesham - Tiverton +300 +300 -164 2 1 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Farnborough - Salisbury Farnborough - Salisbury +170 +275 +110 2 0 - 3 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Soller Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Soller 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
14:00 Santanyi - Ferriolense Santanyi - Ferriolense 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
14:00 Cortes - Huarte Cortes - Huarte X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
14:00 Frome - Gosport Frome - Gosport +137 +300 +130 1 2 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Harrow - Dorchester Harrow - Dorchester -152 +300 +275 1 4 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Hendon - Wimborne Hendon - Wimborne -227 +333 +425 1 3 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield -139 +275 +275 1 0 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Staines - Basingstoke Staines - Basingstoke +175 +300 +100 2 0 - 3 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Banbury - Royston Banbury - Royston +125 +250 +160 12 0 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Bedworth - Alvechurch Bedworth - Alvechurch +275 +275 -139 2 0 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Biggleswade Town - Coalville Biggleswade Town - Coalville +125 +240 +162 1X 3 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Halesowen - Needham Market Halesowen - Needham Market +140 +250 +140 1X 1 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Rushall - St Ives Rushall - St Ives +140 +250 +140 X 4 - 1 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Stratford - Leiston Stratford - Leiston +137 +260 +137 1X 3 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Bognor - Margate Bognor - Margate +110 +255 +180 12 0 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Dorking - Wingate & Finchley Dorking - Wingate & Finchley -125 +260 +260 12 3 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Enfield Town - Whitehawk Enfield Town - Whitehawk -120 +270 +235 1 6 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Hornchurch - Tonbridge Hornchurch - Tonbridge +130 +255 +150 12 0 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Kingstonian - Harlow Kingstonian - Harlow -115 +270 +230 1 7 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Lewes - Folkestone Lewes - Folkestone +110 +275 +170 1 2 - 0 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Aldershot - Kettering Aldershot - Kettering -200 +310 +440 1 2 - 0 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Barnet - Braintree Barnet - Braintree -213 +325 +440 1X 4 - 2 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Billericay - Taunton Billericay - Taunton -333 +400 +650 1X 2 - 2 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Blyth Spartans - York Blyth Spartans - York +170 +275 +120 2 0 - 1 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Red. Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Red. -175 +270 +395 2 2 - 2 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Chorley - Barrow Chorley - Barrow +140 +260 +150 1X 3 - 2 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Concord - Dover Ath. Concord - Dover Ath. +150 +240 +150 2 0 - 1 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Eastbourne Borough - Slough Eastbourne Borough - Slough +150 +260 +140 2 1 - 2 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Eastleigh - Hampton & Richmond Eastleigh - Hampton & Richmond -115 +250 +265 2 0 - 1 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Ebbsfleet - Worthing Ebbsfleet - Worthing -250 +350 +525 12 4 - 0 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Guiseley - Stourbridge Guiseley - Stourbridge -167 +300 +350 1 3 - 1 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Fylde - Chesterfield Fylde - Chesterfield +115 +210 +220 1 1 - 3 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Harrogate - Wrexham Harrogate - Wrexham +105 +230 +230 1X 0 - 0 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Hartlepool - Kidsgrove Athletic Hartlepool - Kidsgrove Athletic -357 +385 +800 1X 1 - 0 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Hemel - Oxford City Hemel - Oxford City -110 +275 +225 1 1 - 1 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Hitchin - Leatherhead Hitchin - Leatherhead +140 +260 +150 1 1 - 1 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Maidstone - Leyton Orient Maidstone - Leyton Orient +310 +255 -135 2 2 - 0 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Marine - Salford Marine - Salford +650 +400 -333 2 1 - 2 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Stockport - Altrincham Stockport - Altrincham -110 +240 +230 1 2 - 0 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Torquay - Winchester Torquay - Winchester -417 +450 +800 1 4 - 1 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Warrington - Halifax Warrington - Halifax +160 +230 +140 1X 2 - 2 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Wealdstone - Sutton Wealdstone - Sutton +185 +235 +120 2 1 - 2 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Weston - Bath City Weston - Bath City +275 +250 -120 12 1 - 0 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Witton - Solihull Witton - Solihull +385 +280 -169 12 0 - 2 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Woking - Welling Woking - Welling +145 +225 +160 1X 1 - 0 FT England England Fa Cup - Qualification
14:00 Hankofen-Hailing - Dachau Hankofen-Hailing - Dachau +170 2 2 - 2 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00 Sonthofen - Vilzing Sonthofen - Vilzing -169 +310 +300 1X 0 - 3 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos +100 +230 +230 X 1 - 1 FT India India Isl
14:00 FK Liepaja - Metta/LU FK Liepaja - Metta/LU -556 +450 +1400 1X 0 - 1 FT Latvia Latvia Synottip Virsliga
14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera -278 +333 +900 X 4 - 0 FT Israel Israel Ligat Ha'Al
14:00 Buducnost - OFK Titograd Buducnost - OFK Titograd +135 +165 +220 1 2 - 1 FT Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:00 Ards - Linfield Ards - Linfield +1100 +600 -500 2 2 - 1 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
14:00 Ballymena - Dungannon Ballymena - Dungannon -133 +280 +333 1 1 - 1 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
14:00 Albion Rovers - Formartine Utd Albion Rovers - Formartine Utd -111 +275 +210 1X 0 - 2 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Cliftonville - Warrenpoint -250 +375 +600 1 3 - 1 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
14:00 Berwick - Gretna 2008 Berwick - Gretna 2008 -200 +320 +375 1 3 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Coleraine - Crusaders Coleraine - Crusaders +230 +260 +104 X2 1 - 0 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
14:00 Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow +100 +260 +200 1 1 - 4 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Glentoran - Glenavon Glentoran - Glenavon +400 +300 -164 2 1 - 2 FT Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership
14:00 Edinburgh City - Civil Service Stroll Edinburgh City - Civil Service Stroll -833 +650 +1000 1 1 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Drutex-Bytovia - Odra Opole Drutex-Bytovia - Odra Opole +190 +220 +145 1X 1 - 1 FT Poland Poland Division 1
14:00 Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh +190 +275 +100 2 1 - 2 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Amora - Belenenses Amora - Belenenses +375 +250 -152 12 3 - 4 FT Portugal Portugal Taça De Portugal
14:00 Gala Fairydean - East Stirlingshire Gala Fairydean - East Stirlingshire +140 +260 +140 12 2 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 CD Cova da Piedade - Portimonense CD Cova da Piedade - Portimonense +400 +240 -133 X 2 - 1 FT Portugal Portugal Taça De Portugal
14:00 Rothes - Annan Rothes - Annan +290 +280 -152 2 0 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Valenciano - Guimaraes Valenciano - Guimaraes +2000 +1100 -1667 2 0 - 7 FT Portugal Portugal Taça De Portugal
14:00 CD Vitoria - Barakaldo CD Vitoria - Barakaldo +132 +179 +200 X2 0 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
14:00 Baltika - Krasnodar 2 Baltika - Krasnodar 2 -167 +250 +450 1X 1 - 4 FT Russia Russia Division 1
14:00 Sochi - Sibir Sochi - Sibir -189 +260 +500 1X 4 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
14:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - SKA Khabarovsk Zenit Petersburg 2 - SKA Khabarovsk +210 +220 +120 X 0 - 1 FT Russia Russia Division 1
14:00 Celtic - Hibernian Celtic - Hibernian -303 +425 +700 1 4 - 2 FT Scotland Scotland Premiership
14:00 Hearts - Aberdeen Hearts - Aberdeen +125 +225 +220 1X 2 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland Premiership
14:00 Livingston - Dundee FC Livingston - Dundee FC -118 +250 +320 1 4 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland Premiership
14:00 Motherwell - St Johnstone Motherwell - St Johnstone +100 +225 +300 12 0 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland Premiership
14:00 St. Mirren - Kilmarnock St. Mirren - Kilmarnock +350 +250 -125 2 1 - 2 FT Scotland Scotland Premiership
14:00 Alloa - Partick Thistle Alloa - Partick Thistle +230 +260 +104 1 1 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland Championship
14:00 Dundee Utd - Inverness Dundee Utd - Inverness +120 +250 +210 X2 1 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland Championship
14:00 Dunfermline - Queen of South Dunfermline - Queen of South -120 +260 +300 2 0 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland Championship
14:00 Morton - Falkirk Morton - Falkirk +104 +240 +250 2 1 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland Championship
14:00 Ross County - Ayr Ross County - Ayr -143 +300 +350 12 2 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland Championship
14:00 Arbroath - Dumbarton Arbroath - Dumbarton -175 +333 +400 1 3 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland League One
14:00 East Fife - Brechin East Fife - Brechin +100 +250 +260 2 3 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland League One
14:00 Montrose - Airdrieonians Montrose - Airdrieonians +145 +250 +170 12 0 - 3 FT Scotland Scotland League One
14:00 Raith - Stranraer Raith - Stranraer -182 +320 +450 1 2 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland League One
14:00 Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic +145 +250 +170 12 1 - 2 FT Scotland Scotland League One
14:00 Beith - Linlithgow Rose Beith - Linlithgow Rose +140 +260 +140 1X 4 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Brora Rangers - Coldstream Brora Rangers - Coldstream -1250 +850 +1400 1 6 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot -303 +400 +500 1 1 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Cowdenbeath - Clyde Cowdenbeath - Clyde +600 +425 -278 12 2 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Deveronvale - Stirling University Deveronvale - Stirling University -164 +275 +333 1 1 - 2 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 East Kilbride - Spartans East Kilbride - Spartans +125 +275 +150 2 3 - 1 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Elgin City - Whitehill Welfare Elgin City - Whitehill Welfare -1000 +800 +1200 1 2 - 0 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Peterhead - Kelty Hearts Peterhead - Kelty Hearts -400 +500 +600 1 3 - 2 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 Stirling - Queen's Park Stirling - Queen's Park +125 +250 +200 1X 1 - 2 FT Scotland Scotland Fa Cup
14:00 FK Vozdovac - Mladost FK Vozdovac - Mladost +145 +200 +180 1 1 - 1 FT Serbia Serbia Super Liga
14:00 ND Gorica - Maribor ND Gorica - Maribor +700 +400 -333 2 0 - 3 FT Slovenia Slovenia Prva Liga
14:00 Degerfors - Osters Degerfors - Osters +162 +240 +154 2 1 - 3 FT Sweden Sweden Superettan
14:00 GAIS - Landskrona GAIS - Landskrona -164 +300 +400 1 3 - 1 FT Sweden Sweden Superettan
14:00 Team TG FF - Vasteras SK Team TG FF - Vasteras SK +350 +300 -167 2 0 - 1 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
14:00 Weymouth - Walton Casuals Weymouth - Walton Casuals -250 +350 +450 12 3 - 2 FT England England Northern Premier League
14:00 Atvidabergs - Angelholms Atvidabergs - Angelholms -164 +300 +350 1 2 - 2 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
14:00 Oskarshamns - Grebbestads Oskarshamns - Grebbestads -227 +375 +425 1 2 - 2 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
14:00 Skovde AIK - Torns Skovde AIK - Torns +145 +260 +145 1 1 - 1 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
14:00 Utsiktens - Tvaakers Utsiktens - Tvaakers +100 +260 +220 1X 0 - 0 FT Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dyn. Kyiv Vorskla Poltava - Dyn. Kyiv +550 +280 -189 2 0 - 1 FT Ukraine Ukraine Premier League - Relegation
14:15 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Live Game Center +100 +230 +280 1 2 - 1 FT Bulgaria Bulgaria Parva Liga
14:15 Valencia - Leganes Valencia - Leganes Live Game Center -175 +260 +600 1 1 - 1 FT Spain Spain Laliga
14:25 Al Arabi - Al Ahli Doha Al Arabi - Al Ahli Doha +162 +260 +125 2 0 - 3 FT Qatar Qatar Premier League
14:25 Umm-Salal - Qatar SC Umm-Salal - Qatar SC +110 +260 +187 1X 1 - 1 FT Qatar Qatar Premier League
14:30 Amorebieta - R. Oviedo B Amorebieta - R. Oviedo B X 1 - 2 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
14:30 Atzeneta - Paiporta Atzeneta - Paiporta X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
14:30 AD San Juan - Valle Egues AD San Juan - Valle Egues 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
14:30 CD Baztan - Burlades CD Baztan - Burlades 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
14:30 Txantrea - Subiza Txantrea - Subiza 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
14:30 Sanat Naft - Tractor Sanat Naft - Tractor +165 +162 +222 X 2 - 1 FT Iran Iran Persian Gulf Pro League
14:30 Vibonese - Sicula Leonzio Vibonese - Sicula Leonzio +125 +190 +225 X 1 - 0 FT Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
14:45 Alesves - Pamplona Alesves - Pamplona 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
14:45 Al Salmiya - Kazma SC Al Salmiya - Kazma SC +120 +240 +175 X2 1 - 1 FT Kuwait Kuwait Premier League
14:45 Al Shabab - Al Tadamon Al Shabab - Al Tadamon -152 +280 +300 1X 0 - 4 FT Kuwait Kuwait Premier League
14:50 Al-Ettifaq - Al Ahli Al-Ettifaq - Al Ahli Live Game Center +320 +250 -133 2 6 - 2 FT Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
15:00 US Goree - Casa US Goree - Casa 2 Senegal Senegal Ligue 1
15:00 Teungueth - Dakar SC Teungueth - Dakar SC X2 Senegal Senegal Ligue 1
15:00 Sonacos - Generation F. Sonacos - Generation F. 1 Senegal Senegal Ligue 1
15:00 Mbour - Pikine Mbour - Pikine 2 Senegal Senegal Ligue 1
15:00 Linguere - Niary Tally Linguere - Niary Tally X Senegal Senegal Ligue 1
15:00 Jaraaf - Mbour Petite Cote Jaraaf - Mbour Petite Cote 1 Senegal Senegal Ligue 1
15:00 AS Douanes - ASEC Ndiambour AS Douanes - ASEC Ndiambour 1X Senegal Senegal Ligue 1
15:00 Hartberg - Rapid Vienna Hartberg - Rapid Vienna Live Game Center +500 +333 -200 2 3 - 0 FT Austria Austria Tipico Bundesliga
15:00 LASK Linz - Altach LASK Linz - Altach Live Game Center -278 +350 +800 1 1 - 1 FT Austria Austria Tipico Bundesliga
15:00 Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck Live Game Center -833 +750 +1600 1 1 - 1 FT Austria Austria Tipico Bundesliga
15:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda FK Sarajevo - Sloboda 1 1 - 0 FT Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League
15:00 Montana - Kariana Erden Montana - Kariana Erden 1 2 - 1 FT Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
15:00 O'Higgins - Colo Colo O'Higgins - Colo Colo Live Game Center +250 +250 +104 2 1 - 1 FT Chile Chile Primera Division
15:00 Paris SG - Amiens Paris SG - Amiens Live Game Center -1000 +900 +2000 1 5 - 0 FT France France Ligue 1
15:00 Pontarlier - Hyeres Pontarlier - Hyeres 1X 0 - 3 FT France France National 2 - Group C
15:00 Nimes II - Le Puy Nimes II - Le Puy 1X 1 - 1 FT France France National 2 - Group C
15:00 Schiltigheim - Creteil Schiltigheim - Creteil 12 1 - 0 FT France France National 2 - Group C
15:00 Eintracht Trier - Rochling Eintracht Trier - Rochling 1 1 - 1 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:00 TuS Koblenz - Hertha Wiesbach TuS Koblenz - Hertha Wiesbach 1 0 - 0 FT Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:00 Kisvarda - Mezokovesd-Zsory Kisvarda - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1X 1 - 2 FT Hungary Hungary Otp Bank Liga
15:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Zaria Balti Zimbru Chisinau - Zaria Balti 1 3 - 1 FT Moldova Moldova Divizia Nationala
15:00 De Dijk - VVOG De Dijk - VVOG X 3 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
15:00 GKS Belchatow - Elana Torun GKS Belchatow - Elana Torun 2 0 - 0 FT Poland Poland Division 2
15:00 Borac - Becej Borac - Becej 12 1 - 1 FT Serbia Serbia Prva Liga
15:00 Valladolid B - Leonesa Valladolid B - Leonesa 2 0 - 0 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
15:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo - UD Samano Union Montanesa Escobedo - UD Samano 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:00 Zamudio - Portugalete Zamudio - Portugalete 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:00 Esporles - Platges de Calvia Esporles - Platges de Calvia X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:00 Olympique Khouribga - Raja Casablanca Olympique Khouribga - Raja Casablanca +270 +210 +100 2 1 - 1 FT Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 Los Andes - Guillermo Brown Los Andes - Guillermo Brown +150 +190 +210 X2 0 - 0 FT Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
15:00 Qarabag - Sabail Qarabag - Sabail -556 +460 +1150 1X 1 - 0 FT Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Premier League
15:00 DVTK - Ujpest DVTK - Ujpest +320 +210 +100 12 1 - 2 FT Hungary Hungary Otp Bank Liga
15:00 KSV Roeselare - St. Gilloise KSV Roeselare - St. Gilloise +175 +220 +160 12 1 - 1 FT Belgium Belgium Proximus League
15:00 Ath Bilbao B - Mirandes Ath Bilbao B - Mirandes +115 +205 +225 1X 1 - 3 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
15:00 Apollon - Ermis Apollon - Ermis -500 +550 +900 1 5 - 0 FT Cyprus Cyprus First Division
15:00 Ostrava - Karvina Ostrava - Karvina -189 +280 +600 1 1 - 1 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00 Pribram - Jablonec Pribram - Jablonec +400 +280 -156 2 0 - 6 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00 Slovacko - Teplice Slovacko - Teplice +100 +240 +280 X2 0 - 2 FT Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00 Debrecen - Paks Debrecen - Paks -111 +250 +320 1X 2 - 1 FT Hungary Hungary Otp Bank Liga
15:00 Haladas - MOL Vidi Haladas - MOL Vidi +345 +285 -149 2 0 - 2 FT Hungary Hungary Otp Bank Liga
15:00 MTK Budapest - Honved MTK Budapest - Honved +137 +240 +190 1 1 - 1 FT Hungary Hungary Otp Bank Liga
15:00 SC Espinho - Academico Viseu SC Espinho - Academico Viseu +225 +200 +120 2 Portugal Portugal Taça De Portugal
15:00 Dun. Streda - Podbrezova Dun. Streda - Podbrezova -357 +375 +850 1 3 - 2 FT Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
15:00 Sered - Ruzomberok Sered - Ruzomberok +162 +240 +137 2 3 - 1 FT Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - Z. Moravce Slovan Bratislava - Z. Moravce -500 +500 +900 1 3 - 1 FT Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
15:00 Trencin - Nitra Trencin - Nitra -278 +375 +600 1 0 - 1 FT Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
15:00 Zilina - Michalovce Zilina - Michalovce -303 +375 +650 1 2 - 2 FT Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
15:00 Lausanne - Schaffhausen Lausanne - Schaffhausen -125 +275 +320 2 2 - 0 FT Switzerland Switzerland Challenge League
15:15 Giannina - Panetolikos Giannina - Panetolikos Live Game Center +100 +220 +300 1X 0 - 2 FT Greece Greece Super League
15:15 Lija Athletic - Gudja Lija Athletic - Gudja X 4 - 1 FT Malta Malta Division 1
15:15 Birkirkara - Tarxien Birkirkara - Tarxien -169 +270 +370 1 2 - 0 FT Malta Malta Premier League
15:30 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - Tenerife B Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - Tenerife B X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
15:30 Lys Sassandra - ASEC Mimosas Lys Sassandra - ASEC Mimosas Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Ligue 1
15:30 WAC - ASI d'Abengourou WAC - ASI d'Abengourou X Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Ligue 1
15:30 Istra 1961 - D. Zagreb Istra 1961 - D. Zagreb +1400 +500 -500 2 1 - 4 FT Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
15:45 Tychy - Rakow Tychy - Rakow +270 +230 +104 2 0 - 0 FT Poland Poland Division 1
15:45 Al Ain - Al Jazira Al Ain - Al Jazira -227 +350 +400 1 1 - 2 FT United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates Uae League
16:00 Wiener Linien - Mattersburg (Am) Wiener Linien - Mattersburg (Am) 12 2 - 2 FT Austria Austria Regionalliga West
16:00 Mouscron - St. Liege Mouscron - St. Liege Live Game Center +500 +320 -189 12 0 - 0 FT Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
16:00 Athletico M. - Martigues Athletico M. - Martigues X2 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Frejus Saint Raphael - Nice II Frejus Saint Raphael - Nice II 2 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Marseille Endoume - Annecy Marseille Endoume - Annecy 2 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Monaco II - Marseille II Monaco II - Marseille II 1 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Monts - Jura Sud Monts - Jura Sud 2 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Saint Priest - Lyon II Saint Priest - Lyon II 1 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Andrezieux - Trelissac Andrezieux - Trelissac 1 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Colomiers - Blois Colomiers - Blois 1 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Les Herbiers - Bordeaux II Les Herbiers - Bordeaux II 12 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Romorantin - Moulins-Yzeure Romorantin - Moulins-Yzeure 2 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Sete - St Etienne II Sete - St Etienne II 1X France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Stade Bordelais - Stade Montois Stade Bordelais - Stade Montois 1 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne X France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Le Havre II - Vitre Le Havre II - Vitre 1X France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Poissy - Nantes II Poissy - Nantes II 2 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Saint-Malo - Oissel Saint-Malo - Oissel 2 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Stade Briochin - Chartres Stade Briochin - Chartres X France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Vannes - Furiani Agliani Vannes - Furiani Agliani X France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 ASM Belfort - Arras ASM Belfort - Arras X France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Epinal - IC Croix Epinal - IC Croix X France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Feignies-Aulnoye - Haguenau Feignies-Aulnoye - Haguenau X France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Lens II - Fleury-Merogis Lens II - Fleury-Merogis 2 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Lusitanos - Lille II Lusitanos - Lille II 2 France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Sainte-Genevieve - Bobigny Sainte-Genevieve - Bobigny 1X France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Sedan - Reims II Sedan - Reims II 1X France France National 2 - Group C
16:00 Smyrnis - AEK Athens FC Smyrnis - AEK Athens FC Live Game Center +800 +350 -278 2 0 - 2 FT Greece Greece Super League
16:00 Juventus - Genoa Juventus - Genoa Live Game Center -714 +750 +1800 1 1 - 1 FT Italy Italy Serie A
16:00 Crotone - Padova Crotone - Padova Live Game Center -139 +230 +450 1 2 - 1 FT Italy Italy Serie B
16:00 Dudelange - Niedercorn Dudelange - Niedercorn 1 4 - 1 FT Luxembourg Luxembourg National Division - Relegation
16:00 Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht 1 0 - 1 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
16:00 VVSB - De Treffers VVSB - De Treffers 12 1 - 3 FT Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
16:00 HV & CV Quick - HBS HV & CV Quick - HBS 1 2 - 0 FT Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
16:00 Sandefjord - Stromsgodset Sandefjord - Stromsgodset Live Game Center +230 +260 +104 X2 2 - 1 FT Norway Norway Eliteserien
16:00 Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia Live Game Center -139 +260 +375 2 1 - 2 FT Poland Poland Ekstraklasa
16:00 Ol. Grudziadz - R. Rzeszow Ol. Grudziadz - R. Rzeszow X2 3 - 4 FT Poland Poland Division 2
16:00 Ruch - Widzew Lodz Ruch - Widzew Lodz +200 +210 +108 2 1 - 3 FT Poland Poland Division 2
16:00 Alcorcon - Granada CF Alcorcon - Granada CF Live Game Center +137 +187 +240 2 1 - 0 FT Spain Spain Laliga2
16:00 Las Palmas - Numancia Las Palmas - Numancia Live Game Center -133 +240 +425 1 3 - 0 FT Spain Spain Laliga2
16:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahce Sivasspor - Fenerbahce Live Game Center +220 +240 +120 2 0 - 0 FT Turkey Turkey Super Lig
16:00 SD San Pedro - Santuxu SD San Pedro - Santuxu 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Felanitx - Manacor Felanitx - Manacor 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Poblense - Son Cladera Poblense - Son Cladera 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Huercal-Overa - Deportiva Minera Huercal-Overa - Deportiva Minera 1X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Ciudad Real - Albacete B Ciudad Real - Albacete B 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Villacanas - Socuellamos Villacanas - Socuellamos 1 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:00 Constantine - Medea Constantine - Medea -152 +240 +400 X Algeria Algeria Division 1
16:00 Dep. Merlo - Leandro N. Alem Dep. Merlo - Leandro N. Alem +105 +180 +275 12 2 - 1 FT Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
16:00 Skeid - Bryne Skeid - Bryne -189 +350 +350 1 2 - 0 FT Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
16:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman -200 +250 +500 1 1 - 0 FT Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Doxa AEK Larnaca - Doxa -833 +650 +1200 1 3 - 0 FT Cyprus Cyprus First Division
16:00 Leioa - Gernika Leioa - Gernika +150 +195 +180 X 1 - 1 FT Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Shmona - Hapoel Haifa Shmona - Hapoel Haifa +160 +200 +187 1 1 - 1 FT Israel Israel Ligat Ha'Al
16:00 Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka +110 +225 +250 X2 2 - 1 FT Poland Poland Division 1
16:00 Aluminij - Domzale Aluminij - Domzale +280 +260 -125 2 0 - 0 FT Slovenia Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00 Rapperswil - Kriens Rapperswil - Kriens +110 +260 +220 1X 1 - 2 FT Switzerland Switzerland Challenge League
16:00 Dramas - Iraklis Dramas - Iraklis +150 +230 +140 2 0 - 0 FT World World Club Friendly
16:05 Atletico Atlanta - Fenix Atletico Atlanta - Fenix -130 +210 +370 X Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16:15 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi Live Game Center -111 +200 +375 12 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
16:15 Yehuda - Hapoel Tel Aviv Yehuda - Hapoel Tel Aviv +180 +187 +175 2 Israel Israel Ligat Ha'Al
16:30 Huddersfield - Liverpool Huddersfield - Liverpool Live Game Center +1100 +425 -303 2 England England Premier League
16:30 Derby - Sheffield Utd Derby - Sheffield Utd Live Game Center +170 +240 +180 X2 England England Championship
16:30 Bergerac - Saint-Pryve Bergerac - Saint-Pryve X France France National 2 - Group C
16:30 Schalke - Werder Bremen Schalke - Werder Bremen Live Game Center +104 +250 +250 12 Germany Germany Bundesliga
16:30 Excelsior - Vitesse Excelsior - Vitesse Live Game Center +300 +275 -118 2 Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
16:30 PSV - FC Emmen PSV - FC Emmen Live Game Center -909 +800 +1600 1 Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
16:30 Villarreal - Atl. Madrid Villarreal - Atl. Madrid Live Game Center +300 +220 +104 1X Spain Spain Laliga
16:30 Balikesirspor - Boluspor Balikesirspor - Boluspor Live Game Center +240 +230 +100 2 Turkey Turkey Tff 1. Lig
16:30 Llandudno Amateurs - Nantlle Vale FC Llandudno Amateurs - Nantlle Vale FC Wales Wales Fa Cup
16:30 Balmaseda - Sestao Balmaseda - Sestao X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:30 Murense - Llosetense Murense - Llosetense X Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
16:30 Barcelona B - Villarreal B Barcelona B - Villarreal B +115 +210 +220 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:30 Matera - Casertana Matera - Casertana +320 +230 -125 1 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
16:30 Gaziantep - Umraniyespor Gaziantep - Umraniyespor Live Game Center -118 +240 +280 1 Turkey Turkey Tff 1. Lig
16:35 Al Rayyan - Al-Gharafa Al Rayyan - Al-Gharafa -118 +320 +200 12 Qatar Qatar Premier League
16:45 MO Bejaia - Mlila MO Bejaia - Mlila 1 Algeria Algeria Division 1
16:45 Al-Shabab - Al-Hilal Al-Shabab - Al-Hilal Live Game Center +333 +300 -156 2 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
16:45 Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger +100 +190 +320 1 Algeria Algeria Division 1
17:00 Dikkelvenne - Menen Dikkelvenne - Menen 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
17:00 Toulon - Grasse Toulon - Grasse X France France National 2 - Group C
17:00 Lorient II - Granville Lorient II - Granville 1 France France National 2 - Group C
17:00 Paris SG II - Mantes Paris SG II - Mantes 2 France France National 2 - Group C
17:00 TEC - EVV TEC - EVV 12 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
17:00 Westlandia - UNA Westlandia - UNA 2 Netherlands Netherlands Derde Divisie - Relegation
17:00 Vilamarxant - Alzira Vilamarxant - Alzira 2 Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
17:00 Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (Am) Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (Am) +105 +265 +185 X2 Austria Austria Regionalliga West
17:00 Kawkab Marrakech - Difaa El Jadidi Kawkab Marrakech - Difaa El Jadidi +260 +200 +104 2 Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
17:00 Ludogorets - Levski Sofia Ludogorets - Levski Sofia Live Game Center -152 +260 +425 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Parva Liga
17:00 Al Ittihad - Petrojet Al Ittihad - Petrojet +114 +180 +275 1X Egypt Egypt Premier League
17:00 FK Crvena zvezda - Rad Beograd FK Crvena zvezda - Rad Beograd -1429 +850 +1600 1 Serbia Serbia Super Liga
17:00 Napredak - Radnik Napredak - Radnik -182 +270 +450 1 Serbia Serbia Super Liga
17:00 Proleter - Macva Proleter - Macva -111 +220 +275 12 Serbia Serbia Super Liga
17:00 Radnicki Nis - Zemun Radnicki Nis - Zemun -1000 +750 +1400 1 Serbia Serbia Super Liga
17:00 Luzern - Thun Luzern - Thun +125 +260 +187 1 Switzerland Switzerland Super League
17:00 Zurich - Young Boys Zurich - Young Boys +280 +280 -118 2 Switzerland Switzerland Super League
17:00 Servette Geneve FC - Aarau Servette Geneve FC - Aarau -139 +280 +350 1 Switzerland Switzerland Challenge League
17:05 Al Kuwait - Al Naser Al Kuwait - Al Naser -455 +450 +750 1 Kuwait Kuwait Premier League
17:30 Dessel - Thes Sport Dessel - Thes Sport 1 Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
17:30 Bocholt - K. FC Turnhout Bocholt - K. FC Turnhout 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
17:30 Hades - Patro Eisden Hades - Patro Eisden 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
17:30 AEL Larissa - Lamia AEL Larissa - Lamia Live Game Center +137 +187 +240 X Greece Greece Super League
17:30 Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros +600 +300 -200 2 Hungary Hungary Otp Bank Liga
17:30 H. Beer Sheva - H. Raanana H. Beer Sheva - H. Raanana -357 +375 +1200 1X Israel Israel Ligat Ha'Al
17:45 Elblag - ROW Rybnik Elblag - ROW Rybnik 1 Poland Poland Division 2
18:00 Antwerp - Lokeren Antwerp - Lokeren Live Game Center -303 +375 +850 12 Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
18:00 Kortrijk - St. Truiden Kortrijk - St. Truiden Live Game Center -111 +260 +280 12 Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
18:00 Chatelet - ASV Geel Chatelet - ASV Geel X2 Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
18:00 Dender - RWDM 47 Dender - RWDM 47 X Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
18:00 Lierse K. - Deinze Lierse K. - Deinze X Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
18:00 Couvin-Mariembourg - Walhain Couvin-Mariembourg - Walhain 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:00 Meux - Waremme Meux - Waremme 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:00 OC Charleroi - RAAL La Louviere OC Charleroi - RAAL La Louviere X Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:00 RAAL La Louviere - Hamoir RAAL La Louviere - Hamoir X Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:00 Wallonne Ciney - Acren Wallonne Ciney - Acren X Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:00 KRC Gent - Petegem KRC Gent - Petegem 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:00 Overijse - Gullegem Overijse - Gullegem 12 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:00 Ronse - Mandel United Ronse - Mandel United 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:00 Heur Tongeren - Hoogstraten Heur Tongeren - Hoogstraten 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:00 Sint Niklaas - Spouwen-Mopertingen Sint Niklaas - Spouwen-Mopertingen 12 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:00 Temse - Hasselt Temse - Hasselt 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:00 Caen - Guingamp Caen - Guingamp Live Game Center +120 +220 +250 X France France Ligue 1
18:00 Dijon - Lille Dijon - Lille Live Game Center +225 +250 +114 12 France France Ligue 1
18:00 Nantes - Toulouse Nantes - Toulouse Live Game Center +100 +230 +300 X2 France France Ligue 1
18:00 Reims - Angers Reims - Angers Live Game Center +130 +210 +240 1X France France Ligue 1
18:00 Strasbourg - Monaco Strasbourg - Monaco Live Game Center +150 +230 +180 1X France France Ligue 1
18:00 Racing d'Abidjan - Sporting Gagnoa Racing d'Abidjan - Sporting Gagnoa Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Ligue 1
18:00 Virton - Seraing Virton - Seraing -164 +270 +330 2 Belgium Belgium First Amateur Division
18:00 Binacional - U. de Deportes Binacional - U. de Deportes +110 +225 +260 1X Peru Peru Primera Division - Clausura
18:00 Curico Unido - Palestino Curico Unido - Palestino Live Game Center +120 +230 +225 1 Chile Chile Primera Division
18:00 FC Viitorul - Sepsi FC Viitorul - Sepsi Live Game Center -143 +260 +400 1 Romania Romania Liga 1
18:00 Cordoba - Dep. La Coruna Cordoba - Dep. La Coruna Live Game Center +300 +230 -105 2 Spain Spain Laliga2
18:00 Club Nacional - Penarol Club Nacional - Penarol +130 +230 +210 12 Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Clausura
18:30 Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos X Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 Deportivo Espanol - All Boys Deportivo Espanol - All Boys X2 Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 UAI Urquiza - San Miguel UAI Urquiza - San Miguel 1X Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Laferrere Argentino de Quilmes - Laferrere X Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Argentino de Rosario - Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Rosario - Argentino de Merlo 1 Argentina Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Genk - Eupen Genk - Eupen Live Game Center -625 +650 +1200 1 Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
18:30 Tubize - Lommel SK Tubize - Lommel SK 2 Belgium Belgium Proximus League
18:30 Udinese - Napoli Udinese - Napoli Live Game Center +550 +300 -189 2 Italy Italy Serie A
18:30 Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce Live Game Center -118 +240 +333 1X Poland Poland Ekstraklasa
18:30 Acassuso - Barracas Central Acassuso - Barracas Central +155 +165 +205 X Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 Lanus - Patronato Lanus - Patronato -139 +220 +475 1X Argentina Argentina Primera Division
18:30 Flandria - CA Estudiantes Flandria - CA Estudiantes +130 +170 +235 1 Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 Juve Stabia - Monopoli Juve Stabia - Monopoli +100 +210 +260 1 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
18:30 TNS - Connahs Q. TNS - Connahs Q. -250 +360 +650 1 Wales Wales Premier League
18:45 Heerenveen - Ajax Heerenveen - Ajax Live Game Center +850 +500 -400 2 Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
18:45 Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar Live Game Center +162 +240 +154 1X Netherlands Netherlands Eredivisie
18:45 Barcelona - Sevilla Barcelona - Sevilla Live Game Center -357 +550 +800 1 Spain Spain Laliga
18:45 Triestina - Ternana Triestina - Ternana +140 +187 +210 1 Italy Italy Serie C - Group B
19:00 IR Tanger - Hoceima IR Tanger - Hoceima -227 +275 +650 1 Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
19:00 U. Sucre - Royal Pari U. Sucre - Royal Pari +104 +230 +260 2 Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional - Clausura
19:00 America MG - Gremio (Bra) America MG - Gremio (Bra) +162 +220 +170 X2 Brazil Brazil Serie A
19:00 Botafogo RJ - Bahia Botafogo RJ - Bahia +104 +220 +275 1 Brazil Brazil Serie A
19:00 Magallanes - Melipilla Magallanes - Melipilla +215 +215 +115 X2 Chile Chile Primera B
19:30 Avai - Oeste Avai - Oeste -139 +230 +475 X Brazil Brazil Serie B
19:30 Boa - Guarani Boa - Guarani +220 +187 +150 1 Brazil Brazil Serie B
19:30 Vila Nova FC - Juventude Vila Nova FC - Juventude -139 +230 +450 1 Brazil Brazil Serie B
19:45 Loures - Sporting Loures - Sporting +1800 +800 -1250 2 Portugal Portugal Taça De Portugal
20:00 Cincinnati - Nashville SC Cincinnati - Nashville SC Usa Usa Usl - Play Offs
20:00 Valledupar - Quindio Valledupar - Quindio +125 +200 +200 2 Colombia Colombia Torneo Aguila - Winners Stage
20:30 Union La Calera - Huachipato Union La Calera - Huachipato +230 +225 +120 2 Chile Chile Primera Division
20:30 Garcilaso - Union Comercio Garcilaso - Union Comercio -250 +300 +900 1 Peru Peru Primera Division - Clausura
20:45 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central Boca Juniors - Rosario Central -152 +240 +475 1 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
21:00 Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa 1 Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
21:00 Real Monarchs - Reno Real Monarchs - Reno +120 +230 +177 2 Usa Usa Usl - Play Offs
21:00 Agropecuario - Ind. Rivadavia Agropecuario - Ind. Rivadavia +114 +187 +300 12 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00 Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC +900 +333 -278 2 Ecuador Ecuador Serie A - Second Stage
21:00 Diaz - Deportivo Santani Diaz - Deportivo Santani +130 +200 +210 2 Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura
21:15 The Strongest - Guabira The Strongest - Guabira -500 +500 +1000 1 Bolivia Bolivia Division Profesional - Clausura
22:00 Sao Paulo - Atletico-PR Sao Paulo - Atletico-PR +104 +220 +275 1X Brazil Brazil Serie A
22:00 Sport Recife - Vasco Sport Recife - Vasco +140 +225 +190 1X Brazil Brazil Serie A
22:00 Fortaleza - Paysandu PA Fortaleza - Paysandu PA -189 +260 +650 1X Brazil Brazil Serie B
22:00 Queretaro - Cruz Azul Queretaro - Cruz Azul +230 +230 +120 2 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Apertura
22:45 Sport Rosario - U. San Martin Sport Rosario - U. San Martin -111 +240 +300 1X Peru Peru Primera Division - Clausura
23:00 Pittsburgh - Bethlehem Pittsburgh - Bethlehem 1 Usa Usa Usl - Play Offs
23:00 Charleston - New York Red Bulls 2 Charleston - New York Red Bulls 2 +119 +265 +157 X Usa Usa Usl - Play Offs
23:00 Newells Old Boys - Tigre Newells Old Boys - Tigre +110 +210 +275 1 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
23:00 Santamarina - Temperley Santamarina - Temperley +162 +175 +210 1 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:00 U. Catolica - U. De Concepcion U. Catolica - U. De Concepcion -111 +240 +320 1X Chile Chile Primera Division
23:00 Nacional Asuncion - Guarani Nacional Asuncion - Guarani +175 +220 +154 2 Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura
23:05 Platense - Brown Adrogue Platense - Brown Adrogue +120 +180 +300 1X Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:05 Villa Dalmine - Quilmes Villa Dalmine - Quilmes +140 +180 +250 12 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:10 LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca -175 +275 +500 1X Ecuador Ecuador Serie A - Second Stage
23:30 Louisville City - Indy Eleven Louisville City - Indy Eleven 1X Usa Usa Usl - Play Offs
00:00 Canterbury - Southern United Canterbury - Southern United 1 New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship
00:00 Sampaio Correa - Londrina Sampaio Correa - Londrina +125 +190 +260 2 Brazil Brazil Serie B
00:00 Club America - Club Tijuana Club America - Club Tijuana -164 +280 +475 1 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Apertura
00:00 Pachuca - Santos Laguna Pachuca - Santos Laguna +104 +240 +260 1 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Apertura
00:00 Celaya - Atlante Celaya - Atlante +170 +205 +150 X2 Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
00:00 Santos DG - Limon Santos DG - Limon -133 +250 +333 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Apertura
01:00 Auckland City - Tasman United Auckland City - Tasman United 1 New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship
01:00 Hamilton - Waitakere United Hamilton - Waitakere United 1 New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship
01:00 Sport Boys - AD Cantolao Sport Boys - AD Cantolao +110 +225 +250 1 Peru Peru Primera Division - Clausura
01:10 Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Team Wellington Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Team Wellington 2 New Zealand New Zealand Football Championship
01:15 Delfin - Aucas Delfin - Aucas -105 +220 +275 X Ecuador Ecuador Serie A - Second Stage
01:55 Herediano - Zeledon Herediano - Zeledon -164 +260 +350 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Apertura
02:00 Orange County SC - Saint Louis FC Orange County SC - Saint Louis FC Usa Usa Usl - Play Offs
02:00 Juarez - Cimarrones de Sonora Juarez - Cimarrones de Sonora +120 +225 +200 1 Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
02:00 Necaxa - Club Leon Necaxa - Club Leon +150 +225 +180 2 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Apertura
02:06 Monterrey - Toluca Monterrey - Toluca -111 +240 +300 12 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Apertura
02:30 Sacramento Republic - Swope Park Sacramento Republic - Swope Park -154 +275 +305 X Usa Usa Usl - Play Offs
04:00 Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka +230 +225 +120 X2 Japan Japan J-League Division 2
04:00 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets +250 +250 +104 1 Australia Australia A-League
05:00 Kamatamare - Renofa Yamaguchi Kamatamare - Renofa Yamaguchi +225 +230 +120 2 Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Mito - Kumamoto Mito - Kumamoto +100 +210 +320 X Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Tochigi - Kofu Tochigi - Kofu +250 +187 +130 2 Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Verdy - Tokushima Verdy - Tokushima +170 +210 +170 1X Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Yamaga - Gifu Yamaga - Gifu -167 +280 +475 1X Japan Japan J-League Division 2
05:00 Yokohama - Omiya Ardija Yokohama - Omiya Ardija +160 +220 +175 2 Japan Japan J-League Division 2
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners -105 +275 +275 1 Australia Australia A-League
06:00 Chiba - Oita Chiba - Oita +260 +250 +100 1 Japan Japan J-League Division 2
06:00 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 +150 +200 +200 2 South Korea South Korea K-League Classic - Relegation
06:00 Daejeon - Busan Daejeon - Busan +225 +210 +130 2 South Korea South Korea K-League Classic - Relegation
06:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon City Gwangju FC - Suwon City +110 +210 +275 1 South Korea South Korea K-League Classic - Relegation
06:00 Seoul E. - Anyang Seoul E. - Anyang +210 +220 +130 2 South Korea South Korea K-League Classic - Relegation
06:30 Hoi King - Pegasus Hoi King - Pegasus 2 Hong Kong Hong Kong Premier League
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwata V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwata +140 +230 +190 12 Japan Japan J-League
07:00 Okayama - Machida Okayama - Machida +210 +187 +154 X2 Japan Japan J-League Division 2
07:30 Shenzhen - Dalian Transcend Shenzhen - Dalian Transcend -313 +440 +565 1 China China Jia League
07:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai -455 +550 +1100 1 China China Super League
08:00 KRL FC - KESC FC KRL FC - KESC FC X Pakistan Pakistan Premier League
08:00 Perth Glory - WS Wanderers Perth Glory - WS Wanderers +130 +260 +200 1 Australia Australia A-League
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa - Seongnam Asan Mugunghwa - Seongnam +162 +210 +180 12 South Korea South Korea K-League Classic - Relegation
08:15 Zizkov - Jihlava Zizkov - Jihlava +200 +230 +110 12 Czech Republic Czech Republic Division 2
08:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr Austria Austria Erste Liga
08:45 HEBC Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen HEBC Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen Germany Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
09:00 Chinese Taipei U19 - United Arab Emirates U19 Chinese Taipei U19 - United Arab Emirates U19 Asia Asia Afc Championship U19
09:00 K. Almaty - Tobol K. Almaty - Tobol Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
09:00 Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
09:00 Shakhtar Karagandy - Aktobe Shakhtar Karagandy - Aktobe Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
09:00 F. Constanta - Arges Pitesti F. Constanta - Arges Pitesti +200 +225 +115 Romania Romania Liga 2
09:00 Ponferradina - Las Palmas B Ponferradina - Las Palmas B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
09:30 Kitchee - Tai Po Kitchee - Tai Po Hong Kong Hong Kong Premier League
09:30 Sevilla FC B - Cartagena Sevilla FC B - Cartagena Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
09:30 Alaves B - SD Deusto Alaves B - SD Deusto Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
09:30 Parla - San Fernando Parla - San Fernando Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
09:30 RSD Alcala - Trival Valderas RSD Alcala - Trival Valderas Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
09:30 Cabecense - Coria C.F. Cabecense - Coria C.F. Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
09:30 CD Gerena - Xerez CD CD Gerena - Xerez CD Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
09:30 Zaragoza B - Almudevar Zaragoza B - Almudevar Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
09:45 Revilla - Rinconeda Polanco Revilla - Rinconeda Polanco Spain Spain Tercera Division - Group 18
-57.22

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chanse). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+