12:56 Sun, Apr 30, 2017
Home

Free Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match Odds 1 Odds X Odds 2 Tip Result League
00:00 Monarcas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas Monarcas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2.00 3.40 3.75 2 4 - 0 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
00:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana 1.62 3.60 6.00 12 3 - 0 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
00:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 1.62 3.80 5.50 1 2 - 2 Usa Usa Mls
00:00 Minnesota - San Jose Earthquakes Minnesota - San Jose Earthquakes 2.50 3.25 2.80 1X 0 - 1 Usa Usa Mls
00:06 Guadalajara Chivas - Club Leon Guadalajara Chivas - Club Leon 2.05 3.40 3.60 1X 1 - 1 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
00:06 Pachuca - Cruz Azul Pachuca - Cruz Azul 2.45 3.30 2.80 12 2 - 2 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
00:30 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1.45 4.20 7.50 1X 3 - 0 Usa Usa Mls
00:45 La Equidad - Dep. Cali La Equidad - Dep. Cali 3.30 3.20 2.10 X 0 - 1 Colombia Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura
01:00 Aguila - Dragon Aguila - Dragon 1X 0 - 1 El Salvador El Salvador Primera Division - Clausura
01:00 Sport Boys - Sport Loreto Sport Boys - Sport Loreto 2.00 3.25 3.25 1 3 - 2 Peru Peru Segunda Division
01:00 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno 2 2 - 0 El Salvador El Salvador Primera Division - Clausura
01:00 FAS - Sonsonate FAS - Sonsonate 1.80 3.75 3.40 2 0 - 1 El Salvador El Salvador Primera Division - Clausura
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 2 1 - 1 El Salvador El Salvador Primera Division - Clausura
01:00 Santa Tecla - Metapan Santa Tecla - Metapan 2.20 3.60 2.63 1 0 - 0 El Salvador El Salvador Primera Division - Clausura
01:00 UES - Pasaquina UES - Pasaquina 1.62 3.40 5.00 2 1 - 0 El Salvador El Salvador Primera Division - Clausura
02:00 Auckland City - Team Wellington Auckland City - Team Wellington 1.73 4.00 3.80 1 3 - 0 Australia & Oceania Australia & Oceania Ofc Champions League - Play Offs
02:00 Club America - Atlas Club America - Atlas 1.75 3.40 5.00 1X 1 - 2 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Juarez Dorados de Sinaloa - Juarez 2.00 3.20 3.60 1 0 - 2 Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00 Seattle Sounders - New England Revolution Seattle Sounders - New England Revolution 1.57 3.80 6.00 1 3 - 3 Usa Usa Mls
02:15 Saprissa - Herediano Saprissa - Herediano 1.95 3.30 3.60 1X 2 - 2 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Torneo De Verano - Quadrangular
02:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union 1.73 3.60 4.75 1 0 - 0 Usa Usa Mls
04:00 Shimizu - Vegalta Sendai Shimizu - Vegalta Sendai 2.05 3.20 3.80 1 0 - 3 Japan Japan J-League
05:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa 3.40 3.20 2.20 2 0 - 1 Japan Japan J-League
05:15 Ipswich Knights - Peninsula Ipswich Knights - Peninsula 4.50 4.50 1.55 2 1 - 3 Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
06:00 FC Tokyo - Hiroshima FC Tokyo - Hiroshima 2.00 3.40 3.75 12 1 - 0 Japan Japan J-League
06:00 Iwata - Sapporo Iwata - Sapporo 2.38 3.25 3.00 12 2 - 2 Japan Japan J-League
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Urawa Omiya Ardija - Urawa 9.00 5.00 1.33 2 1 - 0 Japan Japan J-League
06:00 Daegu - Seoul Daegu - Seoul 3.75 3.10 2.10 2 2 - 1 South Korea South Korea K-League Classic
06:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk 4.75 3.40 1.80 2 1 - 0 South Korea South Korea K-League Classic
06:00 Jeju Utd - Suwon Bluewings Jeju Utd - Suwon Bluewings 2.05 3.30 3.60 X2 1 - 2 South Korea South Korea K-League Classic
06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam 2.38 3.25 3.00 2 2 - 2 South Korea South Korea K League Challenge
06:00 Suwon City - Daejeon Suwon City - Daejeon 1.85 3.40 4.33 2 3 - 1 South Korea South Korea K League Challenge
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1.85 3.75 4.20 1 1 - 0 Australia Australia A-League - Play Offs
07:00 Stirling Lions - Balcatta Stirling Lions - Balcatta 1.67 4.00 4.20 1 1 - 2 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs
07:00 Kashima - Sagan Tosu Kashima - Sagan Tosu 1.57 3.75 6.00 1 2 - 1 Japan Japan J-League
07:00 Kobe - Kofu Kobe - Kofu 1.55 3.60 7.00 12 0 - 1 Japan Japan J-League
07:30 Beijing Renhe - Zhejiang Yiteng Beijing Renhe - Zhejiang Yiteng 1 2 - 0 China China Jia League
08:00 Yokohama M. - G-Osaka Yokohama M. - G-Osaka X 0 - 1 Japan Japan J-League
08:00 FC Juventus Bucuresti - Balotesti FC Juventus Bucuresti - Balotesti 1 3 - 1 Romania Romania Liga 2
08:00 Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai 3.60 3.00 2.20 2 1 - 2 South Korea South Korea K-League Classic
08:00 Seoul E. - Asan Mugunghwa Seoul E. - Asan Mugunghwa X2 1 - 1 South Korea South Korea K League Challenge
08:30 Calarasi - UTA Arad Calarasi - UTA Arad 3.25 3.50 2.00 1 1 - 0 Romania Romania Liga 2
09:30 Poti - Dinamo Batumi Poti - Dinamo Batumi 2 0 - 1 Georgia Georgia Umaglesi Liga
10:00 UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 2 Andorra Andorra Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
10:00 - Killester Utd  - Killester Utd X2 Ireland Ireland Fai Cup
10:00 C-Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale C-Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2.30 3.25 3.10 X 2 - 0 Japan Japan J-League
10:00 Osasuna - Dep. La Coruna Osasuna - Dep. La Coruna 3.50 3.50 2.10 1 2 - 2 Spain Spain Laliga
10:00 Alcorcon - Cadiz CF Alcorcon - Cadiz CF 2.40 2.88 3.30 X 0 - 2 Spain Spain Laliga2
10:00 San Sebastian Reyes - R. Sociedad B San Sebastian Reyes - R. Sociedad B 2.00 3.50 3.25 12 1 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:00 Baleares - Hercules Baleares - Hercules 1.83 3.40 4.00 1 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:00 CF Gava - Espanyol B CF Gava - Espanyol B 2.50 3.00 2.75 1 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:00 Mallorca B - Saguntino Mallorca B - Saguntino 2.50 3.00 2.75 1X 2 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:00 Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva 3.00 3.10 2.30 1 2 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:00 Melilla - Linares Melilla - Linares 1.73 3.25 4.75 1X 2 - 0 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:00 Kasimpasa - Akhisar Genclik Spor Kasimpasa - Akhisar Genclik Spor 2.30 3.40 3.00 12 0 - 2 Turkey Turkey Super Lig
10:15 U. Madeira - Aves U. Madeira - Aves 2.55 3.00 3.00 2 2 - 2 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
10:15 Socuellamos - Toledo Socuellamos - Toledo 3.75 3.30 1.91 1 0 - 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:30 AS Roma - Lazio AS Roma - Lazio 1.91 3.60 4.00 1X 1 - 3 Italy Italy Serie A
10:30 Mensajero - Albacete Mensajero - Albacete 3.50 3.40 1.95 1 1 - 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:45 Apollon Larissa - Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas Apollon Larissa - Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
10:45 Diagoras Sevastis - Karaiskakis Diagoras Sevastis - Karaiskakis 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
11:00 Viborg - Aalborg Viborg - Aalborg 2.35 3.25 3.00 12 Denmark Denmark Superliga - Relegation Group
11:00 Manchester United - Swansea Manchester United - Swansea 1.40 5.00 9.00 1 England England Premier League
11:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oldham AFC Wimbledon - Oldham 1.90 3.70 4.33 2 0 - 0 England England League One
11:00 Bolton - Peterborough Bolton - Peterborough 1.50 4.50 7.50 1 England England League One
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Millwall Bristol Rovers - Millwall 3.90 3.90 1.95 12 England England League One
11:00 Charlton - Swindon Charlton - Swindon 1.62 4.33 5.75 1 3 - 0 England England League One
11:00 Fleetwood Town - Port Vale Fleetwood Town - Port Vale 1.62 4.60 5.25 1 England England League One
11:00 Northampton - Gillingham FC Northampton - Gillingham FC 2.80 4.00 2.40 2 0 - 0 England England League One
11:00 Oxford Utd - Shrewsbury Oxford Utd - Shrewsbury 1.83 3.90 4.50 2 2 - 0 England England League One
11:00 Rochdale - Bradford Rochdale - Bradford 1.95 3.80 4.00 2 England England League One
11:00 Scunthorpe - Coventry Scunthorpe - Coventry 1.65 4.00 5.75 1 England England League One
11:00 Sheffield Utd - Chesterfield Sheffield Utd - Chesterfield 1.20 8.00 15.00 1 3 - 2 England England League One
11:00 Southend - Bury Southend - Bury 1.85 3.90 4.33 1X 1 - 0 England England League One
11:00 Walsall - Milton Keynes Dons Walsall - Milton Keynes Dons 3.20 3.60 2.30 2 1 - 4 England England League One
11:00 AC Kajaani - Villiketut AC Kajaani - Villiketut 1.14 7.00 11.00 1 6 - 0 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group B
11:00 KF Kosova - Suderelbe KF Kosova - Suderelbe 1X Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
11:00 Wedeler TSV - Pinneberg Wedeler TSV - Pinneberg Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
11:00 Chiangrai Utd - Bangkok Glass Chiangrai Utd - Bangkok Glass 2 3 - 0 Thailand Thailand Thai Premier League
11:00 Port MTI FC - BEC Tero Sasana Port MTI FC - BEC Tero Sasana 2 Thailand Thailand Thai Premier League
11:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Zorya Luhansk Olimpik Donetsk - FK Zorya Luhansk 3.50 3.25 2.00 2 1 - 1 Ukraine Ukraine Pari-Match League - Relegation Group
11:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro 2.10 3.60 2.75 2 Ukraine Ukraine Pari-Match League - Relegation Group
11:00 Ternopil - Inhulets Ternopil - Inhulets 6.00 3.60 1.53 2 Ukraine Ukraine Division 2
11:05 DSK Shivajians - Minerva DSK Shivajians - Minerva 1 India India I-League
11:30 Dila Gori - Samtredia Dila Gori - Samtredia 2 Georgia Georgia Umaglesi Liga
11:30 Aue - Wurzburger Kickers Aue - Wurzburger Kickers 2.30 3.00 3.40 1X Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
11:30 Hannover - Dusseldorf Hannover - Dusseldorf 1.60 4.00 5.25 1 Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
11:30 Munich 1860 - Braunschweig Munich 1860 - Braunschweig 2.60 3.20 2.70 2 Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
11:30 Auerbach - Viktoria Berlin Auerbach - Viktoria Berlin 2.63 3.60 2.45 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
11:30 Berliner AK 07 - Nordhausen Berliner AK 07 - Nordhausen 1.91 3.75 3.60 12 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
11:30 Furstenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig Furstenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig 2.50 3.50 2.63 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
11:30 Neustrelitz - Oberlausitz Neustrelitz - Oberlausitz 2.50 3.50 2.63 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
11:30 Ergotelis - Panthiraikos Ergotelis - Panthiraikos 1 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
11:30 Ialisos - Ionikos Ialisos - Ionikos 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
11:30 Ufa - Arsenal Tula Ufa - Arsenal Tula 2.25 3.00 3.50 2 Russia Russia Premier League
11:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 5.00 4.00 1.62 2 China China Super League
11:35 Shijiazhuang - Dalian Yifang F.C. Shijiazhuang - Dalian Yifang F.C. 2.05 3.25 3.40 2 China China Jia League
11:45 AB Copenhagen - Vendsyssel FF AB Copenhagen - Vendsyssel FF 5.50 4.20 1.55 2 Denmark Denmark 1st Division
11:45 Fredericia - F. Amager Fredericia - F. Amager 1.80 3.60 4.33 1 Denmark Denmark 1st Division
11:45 Helsingor - Skive Helsingor - Skive 1.65 3.80 5.00 1 Denmark Denmark 1st Division
11:45 Hobro - Roskilde Hobro - Roskilde 1.70 3.80 4.60 1 Denmark Denmark 1st Division
11:45 Koge - Nykobing Koge - Nykobing 2.05 3.25 3.75 1X Denmark Denmark 1st Division
11:45 Naestved - Vejle Naestved - Vejle 2.80 3.40 2.40 2 Denmark Denmark 1st Division
11:45 St. Gallen - Young Boys St. Gallen - Young Boys 3.30 3.60 2.05 2 Switzerland Switzerland Super League
11:45 Thun - Sion Thun - Sion 2.15 3.75 3.00 1X Switzerland Switzerland Super League
12:00 Jenlai - Encamp Jenlai - Encamp 2 Andorra Andorra Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
12:00 Reading U23 - Norwich U23 Reading U23 - Norwich U23 1.83 3.75 3.50 12 England England Premier League Cup - Play Offs
12:00 Ocean Kerch - Kafa Ocean Kerch - Kafa 1 Europe Europe Premier League (Crimea)
12:00 Preussen Munster - Zwickau Preussen Munster - Zwickau 2.70 3.10 2.70 2 Germany Germany 3. Liga
12:00 St. Pauli II - Braunschweig II St. Pauli II - Braunschweig II 2.30 3.30 3.10 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
12:00 Dusseldorf II - Wattenscheid Dusseldorf II - Wattenscheid 3.00 3.50 2.25 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
12:00 Stutt. Kickers - FC Nottingen Stutt. Kickers - FC Nottingen 1.36 4.50 7.50 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
12:00 Nurnberg II - Garching Nurnberg II - Garching 1.60 4.00 5.25 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
12:00 CFC Hertha - Wismar CFC Hertha - Wismar 3.30 4.20 1.75 12 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
12:00 Union Berlin - Schwerin Union Berlin - Schwerin 1.50 4.50 4.50 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
12:00 Brandenburger - Halle Brandenburger - Halle 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
12:00 Merseburg - Einheit Rudolstadt Merseburg - Einheit Rudolstadt 1.95 4.00 2.88 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
12:00 Schott Jena - Wismut Gera Schott Jena - Wismut Gera 2.63 4.33 2.00 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
12:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Condor Hamburg TSV Buchholz 08 - Condor Hamburg 1.50 4.50 4.50 X2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
12:00 Ermis Z. - Kifisias Ermis Z. - Kifisias 1 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
12:00 Angelholms - Utsiktens Angelholms - Utsiktens 3.10 3.30 2.30 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
12:00 Muang Thong Utd - Suphanburi Muang Thong Utd - Suphanburi 12 Thailand Thailand Thai Premier League
12:00 Super Power FC - Ratchaburi Super Power FC - Ratchaburi 2 Thailand Thailand Thai Premier League
12:30 Gent - Anderlecht Gent - Anderlecht 2.50 3.30 2.75 2 Belgium Belgium Jupiler League - Championship Group
12:30 Akragas - Juve Stabia Akragas - Juve Stabia 1.91 3.25 3.50 2 Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
12:30 Andria - Reggina 1914 Andria - Reggina 1914 1.95 3.20 3.80 2 Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
12:30 Catania - Siracusa Catania - Siracusa 1.95 3.10 3.80 2 Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
12:30 Catanzaro - Casertana Catanzaro - Casertana 2.30 3.20 2.88 2 Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
12:30 Foggia - Melfi Foggia - Melfi 2.30 3.40 2.75 1X Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
12:30 Matera - Monopoli Matera - Monopoli 2.30 3.60 2.60 X Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
12:30 Messina - Cosenza Messina - Cosenza 1.55 3.80 5.50 1X Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
12:30 Paganese - Lecce Paganese - Lecce 2.15 3.20 3.20 2 Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
12:30 Taranto - Vibonese Taranto - Vibonese 2.38 3.20 2.80 2 Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
12:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fondi Virtus Francavilla - Fondi 2.25 3.25 2.90 X Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
12:30 UNA - Jong Sparta Rotterdam UNA - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 12 Netherlands Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:00 Pahang - Negeri Sembilan FA Pahang - Negeri Sembilan FA 1 Malaysia Malaysia Fa Cup
13:00 Kottern-St. Mang - Vilzing Kottern-St. Mang - Vilzing 1X Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Kedah - Terengganu Kedah - Terengganu 1 Malaysia Malaysia Fa Cup
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - Sutjeska Mladost Podgorica - Sutjeska 1 Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
13:00 Sturm Graz (Am) - Deutschlandsberger Sturm Graz (Am) - Deutschlandsberger 1X Austria Austria Regionalliga East
13:00 Aalst - Knokke Aalst - Knokke 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Gullegem - Temse Gullegem - Temse 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 KRC Gent - KRC Harelbeke KRC Gent - KRC Harelbeke 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Olsa Brakel - Saint Eloois Olsa Brakel - Saint Eloois 1X Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Petegem - Bornem Petegem - Bornem X Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Sint Niklaas - Izegem Sint Niklaas - Izegem 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Torhout - Halle Torhout - Halle 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Westhoek - Menen Westhoek - Menen 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Bocholt - Duffel Bocholt - Duffel 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Grimbergen - Tienen Grimbergen - Tienen 1X Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Hades - Woluwe Zaventem Hades - Woluwe Zaventem 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Hoogstraten - Londerzeel Hoogstraten - Londerzeel 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 K. Berchem Sport - Cappellen K. Berchem Sport - Cappellen 12 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Overijse - Spouwen-Mopertingen Overijse - Spouwen-Mopertingen 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Tessenderlo - Zwarte Leeuw Tessenderlo - Zwarte Leeuw 12 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Wijgmaal - Boom Wijgmaal - Boom 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Acren - Chatelet Acren - Chatelet 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Charleroi Fleurus - Solieres Sport Charleroi Fleurus - Solieres Sport 12 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Hamoir - OC Charleroi Hamoir - OC Charleroi 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Namur - La Calamine Namur - La Calamine 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 RFC Liege - Waremme RFC Liege - Waremme 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 UR La Louviere - Meux UR La Louviere - Meux 1 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Walhain - Givry Walhain - Givry 12 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Wallonne Ciney - Couvin-Mariembourg Wallonne Ciney - Couvin-Mariembourg 2 Belgium Belgium Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:00 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 4.50 3.75 1.75 2 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
13:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon AEK Larnaca - Apollon 2.40 3.20 2.75 1X Cyprus Cyprus First Division - Relegation Group
13:00 Santos Tartu - Rakvere Santos Tartu - Rakvere 2 Estonia Estonia Esiliiga
13:00 TSK Simferopol - Yevpatoriya TSK Simferopol - Yevpatoriya 12 Europe Europe Premier League (Crimea)
13:00 Mariehamn - VPS Mariehamn - VPS 1.91 3.30 4.20 1X Finland Finland Veikkausliiga
13:00 Caen - Marseille Caen - Marseille 4.20 3.70 1.85 2 France France Ligue 1
13:00 Egestorf-Langreder - ETSV Weiche Egestorf-Langreder - ETSV Weiche 3.20 3.60 2.10 12 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
13:00 Luneburger Hansa - Oldenburg Luneburger Hansa - Oldenburg 2.40 3.20 3.00 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
13:00 Meppen - Hamburger SV II Meppen - Hamburger SV II 1.65 4.00 4.75 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
13:00 Grohn - BTS Neustadt Grohn - BTS Neustadt 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Grolland - Werder Bremen III Grolland - Werder Bremen III 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Leher - Habenhauser Leher - Habenhauser 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Heeslinger - Gifhorn Heeslinger - Gifhorn Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Uphusen - Arminia Hannover Uphusen - Arminia Hannover 2.20 4.00 2.45 12 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim 3.60 4.20 1.67 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 VfL Osnabruck II - FT Braunschweig VfL Osnabruck II - FT Braunschweig 1.80 3.75 3.40 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Brunninghausen - Arminia Bielefeld II Brunninghausen - Arminia Bielefeld II 2.25 3.75 2.50 12 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Ennepetal - Lippstadt Ennepetal - Lippstadt 2.40 4.00 2.25 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Erndtebruck - Marl-Huls Erndtebruck - Marl-Huls 1.44 4.50 5.00 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Hammer SpVgg. - ASC 09 Dortmund Hammer SpVgg. - ASC 09 Dortmund 1.50 4.00 5.00 12 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Kaan-Marienborn - Gutersloh Kaan-Marienborn - Gutersloh 2.20 4.00 2.45 12 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Neuenkirchen - Westfalia Rhynern Neuenkirchen - Westfalia Rhynern 2.88 4.20 1.91 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Paderborn II - Erkenschwick Paderborn II - Erkenschwick 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Roland Beckum - Eintracht Rheine Roland Beckum - Eintracht Rheine 2.25 4.00 2.40 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Stadtlohn - SC Hassel Stadtlohn - SC Hassel Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Diefflen - SpVgg Burgbrohl Diefflen - SpVgg Burgbrohl X Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Pirmasens II - Gonsenheim Pirmasens II - Gonsenheim 2.00 4.33 2.63 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Hertha Wiesbach TuS RW Koblenz - Hertha Wiesbach 2.60 4.00 2.10 12 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Ammerthal - Aubstadt Ammerthal - Aubstadt 2.45 4.00 2.20 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. SC Feucht DJK Bamberg - 1. SC Feucht 1.91 3.75 3.10 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Regensburg II - Bogen Regensburg II - Bogen 1.73 4.00 3.50 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Alfter - Rheinbach Alfter - Rheinbach Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Euskirchen - Friesdorf Euskirchen - Friesdorf 2.25 4.00 2.40 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 FC Viktoria 08 - Freialdenhoven FC Viktoria 08 - Freialdenhoven 2.25 3.75 2.50 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Hennef - Siegburger Hennef - Siegburger 2.88 4.20 1.91 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Inde Hahn - Germania Windeck Inde Hahn - Germania Windeck Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Baumberg - Uerdingen Baumberg - Uerdingen 5.00 5.00 1.40 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Bocholt - Germania Ratingen Bocholt - Germania Ratingen 1.80 4.00 3.25 12 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Dusseldorf-West - Schonnebeck Dusseldorf-West - Schonnebeck 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Hilden - SW Essen Hilden - SW Essen 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Honnepel-Niedermormter - Homberg Honnepel-Niedermormter - Homberg 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Jahn Hiesfeld - Cronenberger Jahn Hiesfeld - Cronenberger X Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Kray - TuRU Dusseldorf Kray - TuRU Dusseldorf 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Meerbusch - Kapellen-Erft Meerbusch - Kapellen-Erft X Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 SSVg Velbert - Krefeld-Fischeln SSVg Velbert - Krefeld-Fischeln 2.00 4.00 2.75 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 - St. Marys  - St. Marys 1 Ireland Ireland Fai Cup
13:00 Everton AFC - Liffey Wanderers Everton AFC - Liffey Wanderers 1 Ireland Ireland Fai Cup
13:00 Bologna - Udinese Bologna - Udinese 2.45 3.20 3.00 2 Italy Italy Serie A
13:00 Cagliari - Pescara Cagliari - Pescara 1.50 4.60 6.00 1 Italy Italy Serie A
13:00 Crotone - AC Milan Crotone - AC Milan 4.33 3.75 1.80 12 Italy Italy Serie A
13:00 Empoli - Sassuolo Empoli - Sassuolo 2.00 3.50 3.75 12 Italy Italy Serie A
13:00 Genoa - Chievo Genoa - Chievo 1.57 4.00 6.00 12 Italy Italy Serie A
13:00 Palermo - Fiorentina Palermo - Fiorentina 7.00 4.75 1.44 2 Italy Italy Serie A
13:00 Ventspils - RFS Ventspils - RFS 2 Latvia Latvia Synottip Virsliga
13:00 Mjondalen - Kongsvinger Mjondalen - Kongsvinger 1.80 3.60 4.33 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
13:00 Nybergsund - Baerum Sportsklubb Nybergsund - Baerum Sportsklubb 2.10 4.00 2.60 1 Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Egersunds - Vidar Egersunds - Vidar X Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Fram - Nest-Sotra Fram - Nest-Sotra 2.80 4.20 2.00 X Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
13:00 Alcobaca - Sporting Ideal Alcobaca - Sporting Ideal 1X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
13:00 Aluminij - Radomlje Aluminij - Radomlje 1.50 3.80 6.00 12 Slovenia Slovenia Prva Liga
13:00 Triglav - Drava Triglav - Drava 1.29 5.00 7.50 1 Slovenia Slovenia 2. Snl
13:00 Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars 2.30 2.80 3.25 1X South Africa South Africa Premier League
13:00 Baroka - Bloem Celtic Baroka - Bloem Celtic 2.30 2.88 3.25 X South Africa South Africa Premier League
13:00 AIK - Sundsvall AIK - Sundsvall 1.30 5.25 10.00 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
13:00 Frej - Brommapojkarna Frej - Brommapojkarna 4.75 3.75 1.70 2 Sweden Sweden Superettan
13:00 Sollentuna - IFK Lulea Sollentuna - IFK Lulea 1.80 3.75 4.20 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
13:00 Umea FC - Assyriska FF Umea FC - Assyriska FF 1.57 4.00 5.50 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
13:00 Chiasso - Zurich Chiasso - Zurich 7.00 4.33 1.44 2 Switzerland Switzerland Challenge League
13:00 Le Mont - Wil Le Mont - Wil 2.05 3.30 3.60 1 Switzerland Switzerland Challenge League
13:00 Fenerbahce - Rizespor Fenerbahce - Rizespor 1.36 4.75 8.50 1 Turkey Turkey Super Lig
13:00 Balikesirspor - Boluspor Balikesirspor - Boluspor 2.40 3.40 2.80 12 Turkey Turkey Tff 1. Lig
13:00 Bala - TNS Bala - TNS 8.50 4.75 1.30 2 Wales Wales Fa Cup
13:05 Everton - Chelsea Everton - Chelsea 4.00 3.75 1.95 12 England England Premier League
13:05 Middlesbrough - Manchester City Middlesbrough - Manchester City 12.00 6.00 1.29 2 England England Premier League
13:15 Wesseling-Urfeld - Hurth Wesseling-Urfeld - Hurth 2.25 4.00 2.40 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:30 South Sudan - Somalia South Sudan - Somalia 2 Africa Africa African Nations Championship - Qualification
13:30 Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
13:30 TB/FCS/Royn - NSI Runavik TB/FCS/Royn - NSI Runavik 1 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Premier League
13:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 Georgia Georgia Umaglesi Liga
13:30 FC Augsburg - Hamburger SV FC Augsburg - Hamburger SV 2.38 3.30 3.10 12 Germany Germany Bundesliga
13:30 Hilal Bergheim - Bergisch Gladbach Hilal Bergheim - Bergisch Gladbach 3.00 4.20 1.83 2 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:30 TV Herkenrath - Wegberg-Beeck TV Herkenrath - Wegberg-Beeck 1.73 4.00 3.50 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:30 Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin 1.91 3.60 3.75 1X Poland Poland Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group
13:35 Lajong - Aizawl Lajong - Aizawl 3.60 3.40 1.91 12 India India I-League
13:35 Mohun Bagan (Ind) - Chennai City Mohun Bagan (Ind) - Chennai City 1.20 5.50 12.00 1 India India I-League
14:00 Sirens - Qormi Sirens - Qormi 2 Malta Malta Division 1
14:00 Met. Skopje - Negotino Met. Skopje - Negotino X Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia Division 1
14:00 Novaci - Euromilk Novaci - Euromilk 2 Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia Division 1
14:00 Reynir - Haukar Reynir - Haukar 2 Iceland Iceland Icelandic Cup
14:00 Luftetari Gjirokastra - Skenderbeu Luftetari Gjirokastra - Skenderbeu 2 Albania Albania Super League
14:00 Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma 2 Andorra Andorra Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
14:00 Bansko - Oboriste Bansko - Oboriste 2 Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
14:00 Bistritsa - Lok. Sofia Bistritsa - Lok. Sofia 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
14:00 Botev Galabovo - Botev Vratsa Botev Galabovo - Botev Vratsa X2 Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
14:00 CSKA Sofia II - Etar CSKA Sofia II - Etar 2 Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
14:00 Nesebar - Spartak Pleven Nesebar - Spartak Pleven 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
14:00 Tsarsko Selo - Septemvri Sofia Tsarsko Selo - Septemvri Sofia 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
14:00 FC Copenhagen - Lyngby FC Copenhagen - Lyngby 1.29 5.25 11.00 1 Denmark Denmark Superliga - Relegation Group
14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur - Skala Itrottarfelag 07 Vestur Sorvagur - Skala Itrottarfelag 2 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Premier League
14:00 HB Torshavn - Vikingur HB Torshavn - Vikingur X Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Premier League
14:00 Klaksvik - Streymur Klaksvik - Streymur 1 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Premier League
14:00 GBK Kokkola - Narpes Kraft GBK Kokkola - Narpes Kraft 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group B
14:00 OTP - KuFu-98 OTP - KuFu-98 6.50 4.50 1.36 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group B
14:00 Pelister - Makedonija GP Pelister - Makedonija GP 1 Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
14:00 Renova - Rabotnicki Renova - Rabotnicki 12 Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
14:00 Shkupi - Shkendija Shkupi - Shkendija 2 Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
14:00 Sileks - Bregalnica Stip Sileks - Bregalnica Stip X2 Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
14:00 Vardar - Pobeda Vardar - Pobeda 1 Fyr Of Macedonia Fyr Of Macedonia First League
14:00 Hildesheim - BSV Rehden Hildesheim - BSV Rehden 2.30 3.20 3.10 2 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
14:00 Acharnaikos - Lamia Acharnaikos - Lamia 2 Greece Greece Football League
14:00 Aiginiakos - Chania Aiginiakos - Chania 1.50 3.75 6.25 12 Greece Greece Football League
14:00 Karditsa - Kallithea Karditsa - Kallithea 1.83 3.30 4.00 12 Greece Greece Football League
14:00 Kissamikos - Trikala FC Kissamikos - Trikala FC 4.33 3.40 1.75 2 Greece Greece Football League
14:00 Panegialios FC - Sparti Panegialios FC - Sparti 2 Greece Greece Football League
14:00 Panserraikos - Aris Panserraikos - Aris 2 Greece Greece Football League
14:00 AE Pontion - Kavala AE Pontion - Kavala 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Almopos - Dramas Almopos - Dramas 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 AO Kardias - Doxa Proskiniton AO Kardias - Doxa Proskiniton 1 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Kalamaria - Eordaikos Kalamaria - Eordaikos 1 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Langadas - Kampaniakos Langadas - Kampaniakos 1 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Makedonikos Foufas - Naousa Makedonikos Foufas - Naousa 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Orfeas Xanthi - Chrisoupolis Orfeas Xanthi - Chrisoupolis 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Achilleas Neokesarias - Pierikos Achilleas Neokesarias - Pierikos 12 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Amvrakia Kostakis - Feraios Amvrakia Kostakis - Feraios 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Filippiada - O. Volos Filippiada - O. Volos X2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Niki Volos - Mavroi Aetoi Niki Volos - Mavroi Aetoi 1 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Tilikratis L. - Asteras Petriti Tilikratis L. - Asteras Petriti 1 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Achaiki - Panargiakos Achaiki - Panargiakos 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Amaliadas - Panopoulou - Panarkadikos Amaliadas - Panopoulou - Panarkadikos 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 AO Zevgolatiou - Ermionidas-Ermis AO Zevgolatiou - Ermionidas-Ermis X Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Doxa Megalopolis - Chalkida Doxa Megalopolis - Chalkida 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Fostiras - PAO Varda Fostiras - PAO Varda 1 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Thiva F.C. - Panachaiki Thiva F.C. - Panachaiki 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Pylou Tsiklitiras - Rodos Pylou Tsiklitiras - Rodos 2 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 AO Ilisiakos - Atsalenios FC AO Ilisiakos - Atsalenios FC X Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 AO Proodeftiki - Ethnikos Piraeus AO Proodeftiki - Ethnikos Piraeus 1 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Thyella D. - Agios Ierotheos Thyella D. - Agios Ierotheos 1 Greece Greece Division C - Group C
14:00 Dalvik/Reynir - Volsungur Dalvik/Reynir - Volsungur 1 Iceland Iceland Icelandic Cup
14:00 Fjardabyggd - Leiknir F. Fjardabyggd - Leiknir F. X Iceland Iceland Icelandic Cup
14:00 Kauno Zalgiris - Utenis Kauno Zalgiris - Utenis 2 Lithuania Lithuania A Lyga
14:00 Hibernians - St. Andrews Hibernians - St. Andrews 1 Malta Malta Premier League
14:00 Lija Athletic - Mqabba FC Lija Athletic - Mqabba FC 1 Malta Malta Division 1
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Naxxar Lions Senglea Athletics - Naxxar Lions 12 Malta Malta Division 1
14:00 Dacia Chisinau - Petrocub Dacia Chisinau - Petrocub 1 Moldova Moldova Divizia Nationala
14:00 Milsami - Ceadir Lunga Milsami - Ceadir Lunga 1 Moldova Moldova Divizia Nationala
14:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Speranta Nisporeni Sheriff Tiraspol - Speranta Nisporeni 1 Moldova Moldova Divizia Nationala
14:00 Zaria Balti - Dinamo-Auto Zaria Balti - Dinamo-Auto 12 Moldova Moldova Divizia Nationala
14:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Academia Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau - Academia Chisinau 1 Moldova Moldova Divizia Nationala
14:00 Asker - Skeid Asker - Skeid 2.38 4.20 2.30 12 Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
14:00 Nardo - Byasen Nardo - Byasen 1.57 4.50 4.20 1 Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
14:00 Independiente - Olimpia Asuncion Independiente - Olimpia Asuncion 5.25 3.80 1.57 2 Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
14:00 FC Porto B - Sporting B FC Porto B - Sporting B 2.20 3.25 3.25 12 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
14:00 CDC Montalegre - CF Canical CDC Montalegre - CF Canical Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
14:00 Torre De Moncorvo - Camacha Torre De Moncorvo - Camacha 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
14:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.15 3.40 3.30 1 Russia Russia Premier League
14:00 Partizan - Napredak Partizan - Napredak 1.20 5.50 12.00 1 Serbia Serbia Super Liga - Relegation Group
14:00 Lugo - Girona Lugo - Girona 3.10 3.10 2.40 2 Spain Spain Laliga2
14:00 Ljungskile - Karlskrona Ljungskile - Karlskrona 1.50 4.20 6.25 12 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
14:00 Mjallby - Skovde AIK Mjallby - Skovde AIK 1.36 4.75 8.00 12 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
14:00 Rosengard - Oddevold Rosengard - Oddevold 2.45 3.50 2.70 2 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
14:00 Grasshoppers - Lugano Grasshoppers - Lugano 2.10 3.40 3.40 1 Switzerland Switzerland Super League
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandriya Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandriya 1.17 7.50 13.00 1 Ukraine Ukraine Pari-Match League - Relegation Group
14:00 Londrina - Cianorte Londrina - Cianorte 2.10 3.30 3.25 1X Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs
14:00 Dudelange - Rumelange Dudelange - Rumelange 1 Luxembourg Luxembourg National Division
14:00 Fola - Differdange Fola - Differdange 1 Luxembourg Luxembourg National Division
14:00 Kaerjeng - Racing Luxembourg Kaerjeng - Racing Luxembourg 1 Luxembourg Luxembourg National Division
14:00 Mondorf - Benfica Mondorf - Benfica 1 Luxembourg Luxembourg National Division
14:00 Victoria Rosport - Petange Victoria Rosport - Petange Luxembourg Luxembourg National Division
14:15 Betis - Alaves Betis - Alaves 1.91 3.30 4.50 12 Spain Spain Laliga
14:30 Bokelj - Rudar Bokelj - Rudar 12 Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:30 Jedinstvo - Iskra Jedinstvo - Iskra 2 Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:30 Lovcen - OFK Petrovac Lovcen - OFK Petrovac 1 Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:30 Zeta - Decic Zeta - Decic 2 Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:30 Admira - Rapid Vienna Admira - Rapid Vienna 4.20 3.50 1.83 X2 Austria Austria Tipico Bundesliga
14:30 Brest - Slavia Mozyr Brest - Slavia Mozyr 1.33 4.00 9.00 1X Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
14:30 Celik Niksic - Berane Celik Niksic - Berane 2 Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
14:30 Cijevna - FK Cetinje Cijevna - FK Cetinje 2 Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
14:30 Ibar - Berane Ibar - Berane 1 Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
14:30 KOM - Mornar Bar KOM - Mornar Bar 12 Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
14:30 Otrant - Jezero Otrant - Jezero 1X Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
14:45 Montana - Botev Plovdiv Montana - Botev Plovdiv 5.25 4.33 1.45 12 Bulgaria Bulgaria Parva Liga - Relegation Group
14:45 Club Africain - Esperance Tunis Club Africain - Esperance Tunis 2.50 3.00 2.63 1X Tunisia Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
14:45 Etoile Sahel - Sfaxien Etoile Sahel - Sfaxien 1.57 3.40 5.50 1 Tunisia Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
14:45 Metlaoui - Ben Guerdane Metlaoui - Ben Guerdane X2 Tunisia Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
14:55 Celje - Koper Celje - Koper 1.85 3.25 4.00 X Slovenia Slovenia Prva Liga
15:00 Rivers United FC - Remo Stars Rivers United FC - Remo Stars 2 Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 1 Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:00 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce - NK Vitez Metalleghe-BSI Jajce - NK Vitez 12 Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League - Relegation Group
15:00 Buducnost - Grbalj Buducnost - Grbalj 2 Montenegro Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
15:00 Acassuso - UAI Urquiza Acassuso - UAI Urquiza 2.88 3.00 2.30 X2 Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
15:00 Pyunik Yerevan - Banants Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 1.75 3.30 4.50 1 Armenia Armenia Premier League
15:00 Sport Boys - San Jose Sport Boys - San Jose 1.85 3.50 3.60 1 Bolivia Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
15:00 Sloboda - Zeljeznicar Sloboda - Zeljeznicar 2 Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League - Relegation Group
15:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg Olimpic Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg X Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League - Relegation Group
15:00 Sozopol - Pomorie Sozopol - Pomorie 12 Bulgaria Bulgaria Vtora Liga
15:00 O'Higgins - San Luis O'Higgins - San Luis 1.60 4.00 5.25 1 Chile Chile Primera Division - Clausura
15:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL AEL Limassol - APOEL 4.20 3.60 1.70 2 Cyprus Cyprus First Division - Relegation Group
15:00 Karvina - Hradec Kralove Karvina - Hradec Kralove 2.00 3.40 3.75 2 Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00 Teplice - Slovacko Teplice - Slovacko 1.65 3.60 5.50 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:00 Dijon - Bordeaux Dijon - Bordeaux 3.20 3.50 2.20 2 France France Ligue 1
15:00 Schwabmunchen - Pipinsried Schwabmunchen - Pipinsried X Germany Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
15:00 Cegledi - Balmazujvaros Sport Cegledi - Balmazujvaros Sport 2.88 3.25 2.20 2 Hungary Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
15:00 Cigand SE - Kozarmisleny SE Cigand SE - Kozarmisleny SE 2.30 3.25 2.70 12 Hungary Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
15:00 Dorogi - Soroksar Dorogi - Soroksar 2.40 3.10 2.70 1 Hungary Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
15:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE - Kisvarda Mosonmagyarovari TE - Kisvarda 2.88 3.25 2.20 2 Hungary Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
15:00 Nyiregyhaza - Szolnoki MAV Nyiregyhaza - Szolnoki MAV 2.20 3.25 2.88 1X Hungary Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
15:00 Szeged - Budaorsi SC Szeged - Budaorsi SC 1.80 3.40 3.75 1X Hungary Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
15:00 VAC - Bekescsaba 1912 VAC - Bekescsaba 1912 2.70 3.25 2.30 2 Hungary Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
15:00 Jelgava - Riga FC Jelgava - Riga FC 2.88 3.25 2.30 1 Latvia Latvia Synottip Virsliga
15:00 Gzira - Birkirkara Gzira - Birkirkara 2 Malta Malta Premier League
15:00 IR Tanger - Wydad IR Tanger - Wydad 3.60 2.75 2.20 12 Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 KAC Kenitra - Hoceima KAC Kenitra - Hoceima 1.83 3.00 4.60 1 Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem Mouloudia Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem 2 Morocco Morocco Elite 2
15:00 RAC Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid RAC Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid 2 Morocco Morocco Elite 2
15:00 Raja Beni Mellal - Jeunesse Massira Raja Beni Mellal - Jeunesse Massira X2 Morocco Morocco Elite 2
15:00 Sale - Maghreb Fez Sale - Maghreb Fez 1 Morocco Morocco Elite 2
15:00 Sidi Kacem - US Temara Sidi Kacem - US Temara 2 Morocco Morocco Elite 2
15:00 Union Ait Melloul - Dcheira Union Ait Melloul - Dcheira 2.25 2.70 3.30 X2 Morocco Morocco Elite 2
15:00 Widad Temara - Ittihad Khemisset Widad Temara - Ittihad Khemisset X Morocco Morocco Elite 2
15:00 Wydad Fes - Rachad Bernoussi Wydad Fes - Rachad Bernoussi 2 Morocco Morocco Elite 2
15:00 Willy Serrato - Carlos Manucci Willy Serrato - Carlos Manucci 1X Peru Peru Segunda Division
15:00 Arouca - Moreirense Arouca - Moreirense 3.00 3.00 2.50 2 Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga
15:00 Feirense - Maritimo Feirense - Maritimo 2.75 3.00 2.70 2 Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga
15:00 AD Fafe - Academico Viseu AD Fafe - Academico Viseu 2.40 3.25 2.90 12 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 Benfica B - Academica Coimbra Benfica B - Academica Coimbra 2.20 3.20 3.40 1 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 CD Cova da Piedade - Varzim CD Cova da Piedade - Varzim 2.20 3.20 3.40 1 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 Covilha - Gil Vicente Covilha - Gil Vicente 2.00 3.10 4.20 12 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 Famalicao - Vizela Famalicao - Vizela 1.50 4.00 7.00 1X Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 Olhanense - Freamunde Olhanense - Freamunde 4.75 3.60 1.73 2 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 Penafiel - Santa Clara Penafiel - Santa Clara 2.00 3.20 4.00 1 Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 Academica Coimbra - Cinfaes Academica Coimbra - Cinfaes Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Agueda - FC Cesarense Agueda - FC Cesarense Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Alianca de Gandra - Felgueiras Alianca de Gandra - Felgueiras Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Almancilense - Lusitano VRSA Almancilense - Lusitano VRSA 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Atletico CP - Moura AC Atletico CP - Moura AC 12 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Carapinheirense - Caldas Carapinheirense - Caldas 12 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Casa Pia - Aljustrelense Casa Pia - Aljustrelense Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Coimbroes - Nogueirense Coimbroes - Nogueirense 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Dezembro - FC Barreirense Dezembro - FC Barreirense 1X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Fabril do Barreiro - Armacenenses Fabril do Barreiro - Armacenenses 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Gafetense - Sertanense Gafetense - Sertanense 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 GD Tourizense - Sousense GD Tourizense - Sousense X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Gondomar - Moimenta Gondomar - Moimenta X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Gouveia - Estarreja Gouveia - Estarreja X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Loures - Viana A. Loures - Viana A. X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Mafra - Vilafranquense Mafra - Vilafranquense X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Mortagua - Anadia Mortagua - Anadia X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Oleiros - Alcanenense Oleiros - Alcanenense X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Pampilhosa - Sanjoanense Pampilhosa - Sanjoanense X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Pedras Rubras - GD Braganca Pedras Rubras - GD Braganca X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Pedras Salgadas - AD Limianos Pedras Salgadas - AD Limianos 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Pinhalnovense - Malveira Pinhalnovense - Malveira 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Ponte da Barca - SC Mirandela Ponte da Barca - SC Mirandela 1X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 SC Angrense - SC Lusitania SC Angrense - SC Lusitania 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Sintrense - Oriental Sintrense - Oriental 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Torcatense - Vilaverdense Torcatense - Vilaverdense 2 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Trofense - Sao Martinho Trofense - Sao Martinho X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Vitoria Sernache - Naval Vitoria Sernache - Naval 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Operario - Louletano Operario - Louletano 1X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 AD Oliveirense - Merelinense AD Oliveirense - Merelinense 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Amarante - Oliveirense Amarante - Oliveirense 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Fatima - Sacavenense Fatima - Sacavenense 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Gafanha - Maritimo B Gafanha - Maritimo B 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Lusitano FCV - Salgueiros Lusitano FCV - Salgueiros 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 SC Farense - Real SC SC Farense - Real SC 1 Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Torreense - SC Praiense Torreense - SC Praiense 1X Portugal Portugal Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation Group
15:00 Pandurii - Voluntari Pandurii - Voluntari 3.50 3.00 2.25 2 Romania Romania Liga 1 - Relegation Group
15:00 Barakaldo - Leioa Barakaldo - Leioa 2.90 3.00 2.40 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
15:00 Navalcarnero - Real Madrid B Navalcarnero - Real Madrid B 2.25 3.10 3.10 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
15:00 Eldense - Levante UD B Eldense - Levante UD B Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
15:00 Syrianska - Varbergs Syrianska - Varbergs 2.05 3.30 3.60 Sweden Sweden Superettan
15:00 Atl. Venezuela - Aragua Atl. Venezuela - Aragua 2.00 3.25 3.50 Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
15:00 Bukola Saraki - Niger Tornadoes Bukola Saraki - Niger Tornadoes Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Nasarawa Enugu Rangers - Nasarawa Postp. Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:00 Enyimba - Plateau Enyimba - Plateau Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:00 Kano - Lobi Kano - Lobi Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:00 Katsina United FC - Abia Warriors Katsina United FC - Abia Warriors Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:00 MFM FC - Ifeanyi Ubah MFM FC - Ifeanyi Ubah Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:00 Remo Stars - Gombe Remo Stars - Gombe Postp. Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:00 Rivers United FC - Akwa Rivers United FC - Akwa Postp. Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:00 Shooting - Sunshine Stars Shooting - Sunshine Stars Postp. Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:00 Wikki - El Kanemi Wikki - El Kanemi Nigeria Nigeria Premier League
15:30 BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1.80 3.25 4.33 X Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
15:30 Slavia Prague - Jablonec Slavia Prague - Jablonec 1.33 4.75 10.00 1X Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. Liga
15:30 Tottenham - Arsenal Tottenham - Arsenal 1.75 4.20 4.60 12 England England Premier League
15:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1.53 4.00 6.50 1X Germany Germany Bundesliga
15:30 Novara - Brescia Novara - Brescia 1.75 3.50 4.75 12 Italy Italy Serie B
15:30 Ancona - Sambenedettese Ancona - Sambenedettese 2.50 3.00 2.60 1 Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
15:30 Bassano - Gubbio Bassano - Gubbio 1.67 3.40 5.00 1X Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
15:30 Lumezzane - Fano Lumezzane - Fano 2.15 3.00 3.40 X Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
15:30 Modena - Mantova Modena - Mantova 2.60 1.91 4.75 X Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
15:30 Pordenone - FeralpiSalo Pordenone - FeralpiSalo 1.62 3.60 5.00 1X Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
15:30 Reggiana - Forli Reggiana - Forli 2.05 3.00 3.60 X Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
15:30 Santarcangelo - Maceratese Santarcangelo - Maceratese 1.60 3.50 5.50 1 Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
15:30 Sudtirol - Padova Sudtirol - Padova 2.45 3.10 2.80 1 Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
15:30 Teramo - Parma Teramo - Parma 2.00 3.25 3.25 1 Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
15:30 Venezia - AlbinoLeffe Venezia - AlbinoLeffe 2.38 3.00 2.90 1X Italy Italy Lega Pro - Group A
15:30 Sewe - Stade d Abidjan Sewe - Stade d Abidjan 2 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Ligue 1
15:30 Zalgiris - Atlantas Zalgiris - Atlantas 1.36 4.50 7.50 1 Lithuania Lithuania A Lyga
15:30 Merida AD - Mancha Merida AD - Mancha 1.29 4.75 9.00 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
15:30 Gaziantep - Manisaspor Gaziantep - Manisaspor 1.95 3.60 3.60 2 Turkey Turkey Tff 1. Lig
16:00 Infonet Tallinn - Paide Infonet Tallinn - Paide 1X Estonia Estonia Meistriliiga
16:00 Gorodeja - Din. Minsk Gorodeja - Din. Minsk 3.50 3.25 2.00 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
16:00 Oostende - Charleroi Oostende - Charleroi 2.00 3.30 3.80 2 Belgium Belgium Jupiler League - Championship Group
16:00 Nea Salamis - Achnas Nea Salamis - Achnas 2.60 3.40 2.40 X2 Cyprus Cyprus First Division - Relegation Group
16:00 Brondby - Sonderjyske Brondby - Sonderjyske 1.53 4.00 6.00 1 Denmark Denmark Superliga - Relegation Group
16:00 Infonet II - Elva Infonet II - Elva 1.57 4.50 4.00 1 Estonia Estonia Esiliiga
16:00 Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis 1.55 4.20 5.50 2 Greece Greece Super League
16:00 Atromitos - Platanias FC Atromitos - Platanias FC 1.80 3.75 3.60 1 Greece Greece Super League
16:00 Giannina - AEK Athens FC Giannina - AEK Athens FC 4.75 3.40 1.75 2 Greece Greece Super League
16:00 Panathinaikos - AEL Larissa Panathinaikos - AEL Larissa 1.22 6.00 10.00 1 Greece Greece Super League
16:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piraeus Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 7.50 4.50 1.40 2 Greece Greece Super League
16:00 Panionios - Levadiakos Panionios - Levadiakos 1.57 4.00 5.50 1X Greece Greece Super League
16:00 PAOK - Kerkyra PAOK - Kerkyra 1.06 11.00 26.00 1 Greece Greece Super League
16:00 Xanthi FC - Veria Xanthi FC - Veria 1.18 6.50 10.00 12 Greece Greece Super League
16:00 Csakvari - Szeol Csakvari - Szeol 1X Hungary Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
16:00 Zalaegerszegi - Soproni VSE Zalaegerszegi - Soproni VSE 2.00 3.25 3.30 1 Hungary Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 2.30 3.40 3.00 1X Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
16:00 Floro - Elverum Floro - Elverum 1.80 3.60 4.33 1X Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Jerv - Levanger Jerv - Levanger 1.70 3.75 4.75 1X Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Ranheim - Asane Ranheim - Asane 1.80 3.60 4.33 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Sandnes - Tromsdalen Sandnes - Tromsdalen 1.45 4.00 8.00 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Strommen - Arendal Strommen - Arendal 1.73 3.75 4.50 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Ull/Kisa - Fredrikstad Ull/Kisa - Fredrikstad 1X Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Bryne - Hodd Bryne - Hodd 1.57 4.50 4.20 1X Norway Norway Division 2 - Group 2
16:00 Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal 2.88 3.40 2.25 X2 Peru Peru Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
16:00 Legia - Wisla Legia - Wisla 1.53 4.20 5.75 1 Poland Poland Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group
16:00 FK Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina FK Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina 1.18 6.00 11.00 1 Serbia Serbia Super Liga - Relegation Group
16:00 Cordoba - Mirandes Cordoba - Mirandes 1.70 3.60 5.00 12 Spain Spain Laliga2
16:00 Arandina - Celta Vigo B Arandina - Celta Vigo B 11.00 6.00 1.20 2 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Boiro - Pontevedra Boiro - Pontevedra 2.10 3.00 3.50 X Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Leonesa - Lealtad Leonesa - Lealtad 1.20 5.50 12.00 1 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Ponferradina - Valladolid B Ponferradina - Valladolid B 1.62 3.60 5.00 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Somozas - Burgos Somozas - Burgos 6.50 4.00 1.44 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Tudelano - Osasuna B Tudelano - Osasuna B 2.45 3.10 2.75 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Sestao - Gernika Club Sestao - Gernika Club 2.20 3.25 3.00 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 UD Logrones - R. Union UD Logrones - R. Union 2.05 3.20 3.40 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Cornella - Ebro Cornella - Ebro 2.20 3.00 3.30 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Valencia B - Badalona Valencia B - Badalona 2.00 3.10 3.75 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Cartagena - Jumilla Cartagena - Jumilla 1.36 4.20 8.00 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 La Hoya Lorca - Cordoba B La Hoya Lorca - Cordoba B 1.44 3.75 7.50 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:00 Adanaspor AS - Antalyaspor Adanaspor AS - Antalyaspor 3.10 3.60 2.15 Turkey Turkey Super Lig
16:00 Basaksehir - Besiktas Basaksehir - Besiktas 3.30 3.40 2.15 Turkey Turkey Super Lig
16:15 EL Nacional - LDU Quito EL Nacional - LDU Quito 2.60 3.10 2.80 Ecuador Ecuador Serie A - First Stage
16:15 Guijuelo - Santander Guijuelo - Santander 4.75 3.50 1.67 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:30 FC Gomel - Slutsk FC Gomel - Slutsk 2.10 3.10 3.40 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
16:30 FK Rostov - Amkar FK Rostov - Amkar 1.50 3.75 7.50 Russia Russia Premier League
16:30 Eibar - Leganes Eibar - Leganes 2.10 3.25 3.75 Spain Spain Laliga
16:30 Caudal Deportivo - Palencia Caudal Deportivo - Palencia 1.85 3.40 3.80 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:30 Jaen - Extremadura UD Jaen - Extremadura UD 2.55 3.10 2.63 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:30 Ch. Odessa - Dyn. Kiev Ch. Odessa - Dyn. Kiev 8.50 4.50 1.33 Ukraine Ukraine Pari-Match League - Relegation Group
16:40 CA Estudiantes - Platense CA Estudiantes - Platense 2.30 2.88 3.00 Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
17:00 Al Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby Al Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 1.20 4.75 15.00 Egypt Egypt Premier League
17:00 Teuta - Flamurtari Teuta - Flamurtari Albania Albania Super League
17:00 RNK Split - Belupo RNK Split - Belupo 2.90 3.20 2.45 Croatia Croatia 1. Hnl
17:00 CD Clan Juvenil - Ind. del Valle CD Clan Juvenil - Ind. del Valle 12.00 4.75 1.29 Ecuador Ecuador Serie A - First Stage
17:00 Mictlan - Marquense Mictlan - Marquense Guatemala Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura
17:00 Suchitepequez - Petapa Suchitepequez - Petapa Guatemala Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura
17:00 Siofok - Puskas Academy Siofok - Puskas Academy 3.40 3.40 1.91 Hungary Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
17:00 Akranes - Hafnarfjordur Akranes - Hafnarfjordur 5.75 4.33 1.44 Iceland Iceland Pepsideild
17:00 Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir 2.30 3.50 2.70 Iceland Iceland Pepsideild
17:00 Toluca - Queretaro Toluca - Queretaro 1.67 3.60 5.25 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
17:00 Braga - Sporting Braga - Sporting 3.75 3.50 1.95 Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00 Cukaricki - Metalac Cukaricki - Metalac 1.60 3.50 5.50 Serbia Serbia Super Liga - Relegation Group
17:00 Alcoyano - Villarreal B Alcoyano - Villarreal B 2.25 3.20 3.00 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:00 Sanluqueno - Murcia Sanluqueno - Murcia 2.63 3.25 2.45 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:30 Antigua - Guastatoya Antigua - Guastatoya 2.10 3.25 3.00 Guatemala Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura
17:30 CFR Cluj - CS U. Craiova CFR Cluj - CS U. Craiova 1.65 3.60 5.50 Romania Romania Liga 1 - Relegation Group
17:30 Al-Raed - Al Ahli SC Al-Raed - Al Ahli SC Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
17:30 Marbella - Villanovense Marbella - Villanovense 3.00 3.10 2.30 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:30 San Fernando - Linense San Fernando - Linense 2.25 3.10 3.10 Spain Spain Segunda Division B - Group 4
18:00 Mouscron - KSV Roeselare Mouscron - KSV Roeselare 1.95 3.50 3.70 Belgium Belgium Jupiler League - Championship Group
18:00 Malacateco - Xelaju Malacateco - Xelaju 2.25 3.25 2.75 Guatemala Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura
18:00 ASEC Mimosas - Tanda ASEC Mimosas - Tanda 1.80 2.88 4.75 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Ligue 1
18:00 FUS Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khenifra FUS Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1.75 2.90 5.50 Morocco Morocco Botola Pro
18:00 Sevilla FC B - Mallorca Sevilla FC B - Mallorca 2.25 3.00 3.50 Spain Spain Laliga2
18:15 Garcilaso - U. de Deportes Garcilaso - U. de Deportes 1.73 3.50 4.33 Peru Peru Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
18:30 Club Lujan - El Porvenir Club Lujan - El Porvenir 2.40 2.88 2.88 Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Def. de Cambaceres - San Miguel Def. de Cambaceres - San Miguel Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Sacachispas - San Martin Burzaco Sacachispas - San Martin Burzaco Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Sportivo Barracas - Central Cordoba Sportivo Barracas - Central Cordoba Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 General Lamadrid - Deportivo Paraguayo General Lamadrid - Deportivo Paraguayo 1.67 3.40 4.50 Argentina Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Colegiales - Villa San Carlos Colegiales - Villa San Carlos 2.30 2.88 3.20 Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 Tristan Suarez - San Telmo Tristan Suarez - San Telmo 2.20 2.88 3.40 Argentina Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 Antofagasta - A. Italiano Antofagasta - A. Italiano 2.40 3.25 2.90 Chile Chile Primera Division - Clausura
18:30 Macara - U. Catolica Macara - U. Catolica 2.60 3.25 2.63 Ecuador Ecuador Serie A - First Stage
18:30 Racing Montevideo - Plaza Colonia Racing Montevideo - Plaza Colonia 2.15 3.40 3.30 Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
18:30 Sisley - Danubio Sisley - Danubio 2.75 3.25 2.55 Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
18:30 Wanderers - Defensor Sp. Wanderers - Defensor Sp. 2.30 3.40 3.00 Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
18:40 Los Andes - Ferro Los Andes - Ferro 2.38 3.00 3.20 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
18:45 Argentinos Jrs - Brown Adrogue Argentinos Jrs - Brown Adrogue 1.53 3.75 7.00 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
18:45 Inter - Napoli Inter - Napoli 2.75 3.75 2.40 Italy Italy Serie A
18:45 Celta Vigo - Ath Bilbao Celta Vigo - Ath Bilbao 5.00 3.80 1.70 Spain Spain Laliga
19:00 Cobreloa - Nublense Cobreloa - Nublense 1.62 3.50 4.75 Chile Chile Primera B - Clausura
19:00 Godoy Cruz - San Martin S.J. Godoy Cruz - San Martin S.J. 2.10 3.10 3.75 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
19:00 Guabira - Bolivar Guabira - Bolivar 3.00 3.30 2.10 Bolivia Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
19:00 CRB - CSA CRB - CSA 2.10 3.00 3.50 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs
19:00 Fluminense - Flamengo RJ Fluminense - Flamengo RJ 2.25 3.20 3.00 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Carioca - Play Offs
19:00 Avai - Chapecoense-SC Avai - Chapecoense-SC 2.10 3.10 3.40 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs
19:00 Ferroviario - Ceara Ferroviario - Ceara Brazil Brazil Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs
19:00 Internacional - Novo Hamburgo Internacional - Novo Hamburgo 1.45 4.00 6.50 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
19:00 Vila Nova FC - Goias Vila Nova FC - Goias 2.75 3.20 2.38 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
19:00 Cuiaba Esporte - Sinop Cuiaba Esporte - Sinop 1.91 3.30 3.50 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
19:00 Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG 2.00 3.20 3.50 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
19:00 Remo - Paysandu PA Remo - Paysandu PA 2.15 3.30 3.10 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraense - First Stage - Play Offs
19:00 Atletico-PR - Coritiba Atletico-PR - Coritiba 2.15 3.20 3.20 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs
19:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians Ponte Preta - Corinthians 2.30 3.20 2.90 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
19:00 Aguilas - Bucaramanga Aguilas - Bucaramanga Colombia Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura
19:00 Nice - Paris SG Nice - Paris SG 5.75 4.50 1.50 France France Ligue 1
19:00 KFG Gardabaer - Grotta KFG Gardabaer - Grotta Iceland Iceland Icelandic Cup
19:00 Atlanta United - DC United Atlanta United - DC United 1.62 3.80 5.50 Usa Usa Mls
19:00 Atl. Socopo - Estudiantes Merida Atl. Socopo - Estudiantes Merida 2.10 3.10 3.40 Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
19:15 Valur - Olafsvik Valur - Olafsvik 1.25 5.50 8.50 Iceland Iceland Pepsideild
19:15 Belenenses - Ferreira Belenenses - Ferreira 2.05 3.20 3.80 Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga
19:30 Portuguesa - Zulia Portuguesa - Zulia 2.75 3.00 2.50 Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
20:00 San Marcos de Arica - Rangers San Marcos de Arica - Rangers 1.83 3.30 3.80 Chile Chile Primera B - Clausura
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Estudiantes Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Estudiantes 2.20 3.00 3.60 1 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys 2.38 2.90 3.30 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00 San Martin T. - Douglas Haig San Martin T. - Douglas Haig 2.40 2.90 3.30 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:00 Atl. Tucuman - River Plate Atl. Tucuman - River Plate Postp. Argentina Argentina Primera Division
20:00 Rosario Central - Aldosivi Rosario Central - Aldosivi 1.62 3.40 6.50 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
20:00 Portmore - Tivoli Portmore - Tivoli 2.25 3.00 3.00 Jamaica Jamaica Premier League - Play Offs
20:00 Trujillanos - Monagas Trujillanos - Monagas 2.20 3.10 3.10 Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
20:30 Cesar Vallejo - Los Caimanes Cesar Vallejo - Los Caimanes 1.73 3.40 4.20 Peru Peru Segunda Division
20:30 Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo 2.00 3.20 3.60 Peru Peru Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
20:30 Santa Rosa - Hualgayoc Santa Rosa - Hualgayoc Peru Peru Segunda Division
21:00 Colo Colo - Palestino Colo Colo - Palestino 1.40 4.75 7.00 Chile Chile Primera Division - Clausura
21:00 Millonarios - Huila Millonarios - Huila 1.33 4.50 9.00 Colombia Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura
21:00 Santos DG - Limon Santos DG - Limon 1.91 3.25 3.75 Costa Rica Costa Rica Primera Division - Torneo De Verano - Quadrangular
21:00 Deportivo Carcha - Comunicaciones Deportivo Carcha - Comunicaciones 4.00 3.50 1.73 Guatemala Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura
21:00 Municipal - Coban Imperial Municipal - Coban Imperial 1.80 3.40 3.75 Guatemala Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura
21:00 Cerro Porteno - Libertad Asuncion Cerro Porteno - Libertad Asuncion 2.38 3.40 2.63 Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
21:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos 1.50 3.60 6.00 Peru Peru Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
21:00 Club Nacional - Rampla Juniors Club Nacional - Rampla Juniors 1.40 4.50 8.00 Uruguay Uruguay Primera Division - Apertura
21:00 Lara - Dep. Anzoategui Lara - Dep. Anzoategui 2.00 3.30 3.40 Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
21:15 The Strongest - Petrolero de Yacuiba The Strongest - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1.14 7.00 13.00 Bolivia Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
21:30 Treze PB - Botafogo PB Treze PB - Botafogo PB 2.40 2.88 2.88 Brazil Brazil Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
22:00 Santamarina - Boca Unidos Santamarina - Boca Unidos 2.00 3.10 4.20 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
22:00 Zacatecas Mineros - Lobos BUAP Zacatecas Mineros - Lobos BUAP Mexico Mexico Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
22:10 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 1.30 5.00 10.00 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
22:15 America De Cali - U.A.N.L.- Tigres America De Cali - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1.33 4.20 10.00 Colombia Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura
22:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Atl. Rafaela Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Atl. Rafaela 2.45 3.00 3.10 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
22:30 Emelec - Delfin Emelec - Delfin 1.44 4.20 7.50 Ecuador Ecuador Serie A - First Stage
23:00 Junior - Ind. Medellin Junior - Ind. Medellin 2.15 3.10 3.25 Colombia Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura
23:00 Puebla - Necaxa Puebla - Necaxa 2.10 3.30 3.50 Mexico Mexico Primera Division - Clausura
23:00 Carabobo - Caracas Carabobo - Caracas 1.80 3.40 3.75 Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - Apertura
23:10 Guarani - Diaz Guarani - Diaz 1.95 3.40 3.50 Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Apertura
23:15 Sport Rosario - U. San Martin Sport Rosario - U. San Martin 1.57 3.60 5.50 Peru Peru Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
23:30 Blooming - Oriente Petrolero Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 2.55 3.20 2.55 Bolivia Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 2.40 3.00 2.88 Colombia Colombia Liga Aguila - Apertura
09:00 Grodig - Johann Grodig - Johann 1.40 5.00 5.00 Austria Austria Regionalliga East
09:00 Kufstein - Hohenems Kufstein - Hohenems 2.10 3.75 2.70 Austria Austria Regionalliga East
-13.69

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chanse). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc.

Back to Top