11:46 Tue, Sep 19, 2017
Home

Free Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match Odds 1 Odds X Odds 2 Tip Result League
00:05 Temperley - Rosario Central Temperley - Rosario Central 4.20 3.10 2.00 2 1 - 1 Argentina Argentina Primera Division
00:05 Sarmiento Junin - Quilmes Sarmiento Junin - Quilmes 2.20 3.10 3.50 X 0 - 0 Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional
01:00 Bucaramanga - Ind. Medellin Bucaramanga - Ind. Medellin 3.10 3.10 2.38 2 1 - 1 Colombia Colombia Liga Aguila - Clausura
08:45 MISC-MIFA - Terengganu MISC-MIFA - Terengganu 4.50 4.00 1.57 2 1 - 2 Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
09:15 East Bengal - Tollygunge Agragami East Bengal - Tollygunge Agragami 1.20 5.75 11.00 1 5 - 0 India India Calcutta Premier Division A
10:00 Anatolia Bagcilar - Anadolu Selcukspor Anatolia Bagcilar - Anadolu Selcukspor Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
10:00 Tokatspor - Kahramanmarasspor Tokatspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1.57 4.00 4.75 1 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
10:45 Sanliurfaspor - Pazarspor Sanliurfaspor - Pazarspor 1.67 4.00 4.00 1 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
11:30 Home Utd - Albirex Niigata Home Utd - Albirex Niigata 12 Singapore Singapore S.League
11:30 Diyarbekirspor - Istanbulspor AS Diyarbekirspor - Istanbulspor AS 1 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 4.75 4.00 1.65 2 China China Super League
12:00 Iraklis - OFI Crete Iraklis - OFI Crete Postp. Greece Greece Greek Cup - Second Round
12:00 Payasspor - Amedspor Payasspor - Amedspor 5.00 3.80 1.57 2 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
12:15 Sabah - Perlis Sabah - Perlis 2.15 3.60 2.88 1 Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
12:15 Brunei DPMM - Hougang Brunei DPMM - Hougang 1X Singapore Singapore S.League
12:30 Cahul - Sfintul Cahul - Sfintul Moldova Moldova Moldovan Cup
12:30 Drochia - Spicul Chiscareni Drochia - Spicul Chiscareni Moldova Moldova Moldovan Cup
12:30 Granicerul - Intersport Sanatauca Granicerul - Intersport Sanatauca Moldova Moldova Moldovan Cup
12:30 Olimp Comrat - Sparta Selemet Olimp Comrat - Sparta Selemet Moldova Moldova Moldovan Cup
12:30 Ungheni - Singerei Ungheni - Singerei Moldova Moldova Moldovan Cup
12:30 Bandirmaspor - Corum Bandirmaspor - Corum 1.40 4.50 6.50 1 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
12:30 Bodrumspor - Gaziantep Bodrumspor - Gaziantep 4.75 3.80 1.62 2 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
12:30 Kirklarelispor - Nigde Belediyespor Kirklarelispor - Nigde Belediyespor 1.73 3.75 4.00 1X Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
12:30 Menemen Bld. - Darica Genclerbirligi Menemen Bld. - Darica Genclerbirligi X Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
12:30 Muglaspor - Etimesgut Muglaspor - Etimesgut 2.63 3.40 2.38 X2 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
13:00 Neftochimic Burgas - Tsarsko Selo Neftochimic Burgas - Tsarsko Selo Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
13:00 Nesebar - CSKA Sofia Nesebar - CSKA Sofia 15.00 8.00 1.10 2 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
13:00 Sevlievo - Beroe Sevlievo - Beroe 11.00 7.00 1.14 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
13:00 Vihren - Septemvri Sofia Vihren - Septemvri Sofia 9.00 4.50 1.29 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
13:00 Panserraikos - Ergotelis Panserraikos - Ergotelis 1 Greece Greece Greek Cup - Second Round
13:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Ferencvaros Dunaharaszti MTK - Ferencvaros 34.00 21.00 1.02 2 Hungary Hungary Hungarian Cup
13:00 UiTM - Kuala Lumpur UiTM - Kuala Lumpur 4.20 4.33 1.62 12 Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
13:00 Johor DT II - ATM FA Johor DT II - ATM FA 1.33 4.75 7.50 1 Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
13:00 PDRM FA - Kuantan PDRM FA - Kuantan 1.80 3.80 3.60 1X Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
13:00 PKNP - Negeri Sembilan FA PKNP - Negeri Sembilan FA 2.15 3.50 2.90 12 Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
13:00 Vanspor Bld. - Kayserispor Vanspor Bld. - Kayserispor Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
13:00 Veszprem - DVTK Veszprem - DVTK 26.00 15.00 1.04 2 Hungary Hungary Hungarian Cup
13:00 Sokol Markovo - Dunav Ruse Sokol Markovo - Dunav Ruse 14.00 6.00 1.14 2 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
13:00 Aiginiakos - Apollon Pontou Aiginiakos - Apollon Pontou 9.00 5.00 1.25 X Greece Greece Greek Cup - Second Round
13:30 Bokelj - Igalo Bokelj - Igalo 1 Montenegro Montenegro Division 2
13:30 Slavonija Pozega - Zadar Slavonija Pozega - Zadar 1.83 3.20 4.00 1 Croatia Croatia Croatian Cup
14:00 Asko Oedt - A. Lustenau Asko Oedt - A. Lustenau 3.50 3.75 1.85 2 Austria Austria Ofb Cup
14:00 Mas Taborsko - Teplice Mas Taborsko - Teplice 6.50 5.25 1.33 2 Czech Republic Czech Republic Mol Cup
14:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu - Infonet Tallinn Laanemaa Haapsalu - Infonet Tallinn Estonia Estonia Estonian Cup
14:00 Jadran Dekani - Aluminij Jadran Dekani - Aluminij 5.25 4.00 1.53 2 Slovenia Slovenia Slovenian Cup
14:00 Balikesirspor - Karsspor Balikesirspor - Karsspor 1 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
14:00 Prijedor - Tekstilac Prijedor - Tekstilac 2 Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
14:30 VB 1968 - Jammerbugt VB 1968 - Jammerbugt 7.50 5.50 1.29 2 Denmark Denmark Landspokal Cup
15:00 Flora - Elva Flora - Elva 18.50 46.00 X2 Estonia Estonia Estonian Cup
15:00 Kauno Zalgiris - Atlantas Kauno Zalgiris - Atlantas 3.75 3.25 1.91 2 Lithuania Lithuania A Lyga
15:00 VV Zwaluwen - Den Bosch VV Zwaluwen - Den Bosch 1 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
15:15 Xanthi FC - Panetolikos Xanthi FC - Panetolikos 2.00 3.00 3.75 1 Greece Greece Greek Cup - Second Round
15:30 Haka - OPS Haka - OPS 1.53 4.20 5.75 1 Finland Finland Ykkonen
15:30 Voluntari - Poli Timisoara Voluntari - Poli Timisoara 2.20 3.25 3.30 1 Romania Romania Liga 1
15:45 Drutex-Bytovia - Pogon Szczecin Drutex-Bytovia - Pogon Szczecin 3.40 3.40 2.10 1 Poland Poland Polish Cup
16:00 Botev Galabovo - Levski Botev Galabovo - Levski 13.00 8.00 1.13 2 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vlasim Bohemians 1905 - Vlasim 1.33 5.00 7.00 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic Mol Cup
16:00 Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II 2.63 3.40 2.55 12 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
16:00 Boluspor - SinopSpor Boluspor - SinopSpor 1.14 8.00 11.00 1 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
16:00 Kemerspor 2003 - Sivas Belediyespor Kemerspor 2003 - Sivas Belediyespor 3.25 4.00 1.80 2 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
16:00 Mersin - Orhangazispor Mersin - Orhangazispor 4.33 4.00 1.57 2 Turkey Turkey Turkish Cup
16:30 B. Monchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart B. Monchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart 1.70 3.80 5.00 X Germany Germany Bundesliga
16:30 Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli 1.83 3.50 4.20 1 Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
16:30 Ingolstadt - Duisburg Ingolstadt - Duisburg 1.62 3.60 6.00 12 Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
16:30 Kaiserslautern - Aue Kaiserslautern - Aue 2.20 3.20 3.40 1 Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
16:30 Sandhausen - TB Berlin Sandhausen - TB Berlin 2.70 3.40 2.50 1X Germany Germany 2. Bundesliga
16:30 Al Wehdat - Al Jazeera Amman Al Wehdat - Al Jazeera Amman 2.20 3.25 2.88 2 Jordan Jordan Shield Cup - Play Offs
16:30 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 5.25 4.00 1.60 X2 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
16:30 Ruzomberok - Zilina Ruzomberok - Zilina 2.80 3.50 2.20 2 Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
17:00 Rosenheim - Furth II Rosenheim - Furth II 2.00 3.50 3.10 12 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 Kjellerup - Silkeborg Kjellerup - Silkeborg 11.00 5.00 1.25 2 Denmark Denmark Landspokal Cup
17:00 MC Alger - Medea MC Alger - Medea 1 Algeria Algeria Division 1
17:00 A. Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg A. Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg 3.40 4.00 1.83 12 Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:00 Florian - SC Weiz Florian - SC Weiz 2.70 3.20 2.45 2 Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:00 Gleisdorf - AC Wolfsberger Gleisdorf - AC Wolfsberger 6.00 5.25 1.36 2 Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:00 Grodig - LASK Linz Grodig - LASK Linz 5.25 4.75 1.44 2 Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:00 Neusiedl - Ried Neusiedl - Ried 8.00 5.25 1.29 2 Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:00 Hansa Rostock - Zwickau Hansa Rostock - Zwickau 2.25 3.20 3.30 1 Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 Lotte - Wehen Lotte - Wehen 2.80 3.25 2.50 12 Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 Magdeburg - Paderborn Magdeburg - Paderborn 2.05 3.20 3.80 12 Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Karlsruher Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Karlsruher 2.90 3.25 2.40 12 Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 SV Werder Bremen II - Hallescher SV Werder Bremen II - Hallescher 2.20 3.30 3.30 X Germany Germany 3. Liga
17:00 Schweinfurt - Illertissen Schweinfurt - Illertissen 1.57 4.00 4.75 12 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 Schwachhausen - Habenhauser Schwachhausen - Habenhauser 1X Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
17:00 Trakai - Jonava Trakai - Jonava 1.25 5.00 10.00 1 Lithuania Lithuania A Lyga
17:00 Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen 1.25 6.00 10.00 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
17:00 Podbrezova - Presov Podbrezova - Presov 1.62 3.80 4.75 1X Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
17:00 Elfsborg - Djurgarden Elfsborg - Djurgarden 3.75 3.50 1.95 12 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
17:00 Norrkoping - Hacken Norrkoping - Hacken 2.25 3.40 3.10 1 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
17:00 GAIS - Frej GAIS - Frej 1.80 3.60 4.33 1X Sweden Sweden Superettan
17:00 Mallbackens W - Orebro W Mallbackens W - Orebro W Sweden Sweden Svenska Cupen Women
17:30 Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck 3.10 3.75 1.91 2 Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:30 Horn - Hartberg Horn - Hartberg 3.70 3.50 1.80 2 Austria Austria Ofb Cup
17:30 RW Essen - Westfalia Rhynern RW Essen - Westfalia Rhynern 1.30 5.75 8.00 1X Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:30 Uerdingen - Rodinghausen Uerdingen - Rodinghausen 2.05 3.50 3.50 1X Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:30 Wiedenbruck - Erndtebruck Wiedenbruck - Erndtebruck 1.75 3.60 4.75 1 Germany Germany Regionalliga Bayern
17:30 Niendorfer TSV - Sasel Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 1 Germany Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis 1.22 5.50 11.00 1 Greece Greece Greek Cup - Second Round
17:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns X Postp. South Africa South Africa Premier League
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City 2.30 3.00 2.88 X2 South Africa South Africa Premier League
17:30 Polokwane - Free State Stars Polokwane - Free State Stars 2.00 3.10 3.40 12 South Africa South Africa Premier League
17:30 Supersport Utd - Chippa Utd. Supersport Utd - Chippa Utd. 1.73 3.50 4.00 1X South Africa South Africa Premier League
17:45 Barendrecht - G.A. Eagles Barendrecht - G.A. Eagles 5.50 4.50 1.44 1X Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 FC Emmen - Nijmegen FC Emmen - Nijmegen 2.25 3.50 3.00 2 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Genemuiden - De Treffers Genemuiden - De Treffers 4.33 4.33 1.53 2 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 GVVV - Dordrecht GVVV - Dordrecht 4.00 4.00 1.62 2 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Helmond - Cambuur Helmond - Cambuur 4.00 3.80 1.85 1 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Kozakken Boys - Graafschap Kozakken Boys - Graafschap 3.10 3.75 1.91 1 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Noordwijk - Sittard Noordwijk - Sittard 6.00 5.00 1.33 12 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Oss - Almere City Oss - Almere City 2.20 3.60 3.00 2 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Quick Boys - Volendam Quick Boys - Volendam 5.75 4.00 1.44 2 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Rijnsburgse - Heracles Rijnsburgse - Heracles 9.00 6.50 1.18 2 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
17:45 Sparta Nijkerk - Eindhoven FC Sparta Nijkerk - Eindhoven FC 5.50 4.50 1.40 2 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
18:00 Niger - Benin Niger - Benin 2.30 3.00 2.88 12 Africa Africa Wafu Cup Of Nations - Second Round
18:00 Senegal - Ivory Coast Senegal - Ivory Coast 2.38 2.88 2.88 X Africa Africa Wafu Cup Of Nations - Second Round
18:00 Kortrijk - Entente Durbuy Kortrijk - Entente Durbuy Belgium Belgium Belgian Cup
18:00 Sepsi - CS U. Craiova Sepsi - CS U. Craiova 5.25 3.50 1.70 2 Romania Romania Liga 1
18:00 Radomlje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana Radomlje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 8.50 7.00 1.20 2 Slovenia Slovenia Slovenian Cup
18:00 Valencia - Malaga Valencia - Malaga 1.50 4.00 7.00 1 Spain Spain Laliga
18:00 Gijon - Numancia Gijon - Numancia X Spain Spain Copa Del Rey
18:30 Deportivo Muniz - Yupanqui Deportivo Muniz - Yupanqui X Argentina Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Victoriano A. - Atlas Victoriano A. - Atlas X2 Argentina Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Club Lujan - Argentino de Quilmes Club Lujan - Argentino de Quilmes 2 Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Deportivo Armenio - Sportivo Barracas Deportivo Armenio - Sportivo Barracas 1 Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 El Porvenir - Dock Sud El Porvenir - Dock Sud 2 Argentina Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Antwerp - Lierse Antwerp - Lierse 1.65 3.80 5.00 2 Belgium Belgium Belgian Cup
18:30 St. Truiden - Leuven St. Truiden - Leuven X Belgium Belgium Belgian Cup
18:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig 3.50 3.50 2.10 2 Germany Germany Bundesliga
18:30 Schalke - Bayern Munich Schalke - Bayern Munich 6.50 4.50 1.50 2 Germany Germany Bundesliga
18:30 Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen 2.05 3.50 3.60 1 Germany Germany Bundesliga
18:30 Ascoli - Frosinone Ascoli - Frosinone 4.33 3.40 1.85 2 Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Bari - Cremonese Bari - Cremonese 2.00 3.10 4.20 12 Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Carpi - Foggia Carpi - Foggia 2.00 3.30 3.75 1 Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Cittadella - Cesena Cittadella - Cesena 1.91 3.25 4.33 12 Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Palermo - Perugia Palermo - Perugia 2.10 3.40 3.40 X2 Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Parma - Empoli Parma - Empoli 2.45 3.10 3.10 2 Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Pescara - Entella Pescara - Entella 1.67 3.80 5.00 1 Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Pro Vercelli - Salernitana Pro Vercelli - Salernitana 2.80 3.10 2.63 X Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Spezia - Novara Spezia - Novara 2.15 3.00 3.75 2 Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Ternana - Brescia Ternana - Brescia 2.10 3.10 3.75 1X Italy Italy Serie B
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce 1.20 6.00 11.00 1 Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Liga
18:30 Airbus - Flint Airbus - Flint 1 Wales Wales Division 1
18:30 Rhyl - Ruthin Rhyl - Ruthin 1X Wales Wales Division 1
18:30 Burgess Hill - Colney Burgess Hill - Colney England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Wigan - Northampton Wigan - Northampton 1.40 4.75 10.00 1 England England League One
18:45 Altrincham - Farsley Altrincham - Farsley 2.00 3.60 3.00 1 England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Barwell - Matlock Barwell - Matlock 2.00 3.60 3.00 1X England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Buxton - Warrington Buxton - Warrington 2.40 3.60 2.40 12 Postp. England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Grantham - Halesowen Grantham - Halesowen 1.30 5.25 6.50 1 England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Hednesford - Nantwich Hednesford - Nantwich 2.40 3.60 2.40 12 England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Lancaster - Whitby Lancaster - Whitby 1.73 4.00 3.50 1X England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Marine - Ashton Utd Marine - Ashton Utd 2.40 3.60 2.40 2 England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Mickleover - Stourbridge Mickleover - Stourbridge 2.70 3.75 2.10 2 England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Stafford - Rushall Stafford - Rushall 1.91 3.60 3.20 12 Postp. England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Sutton Coldfield - Coalville Sutton Coldfield - Coalville 2.50 3.75 2.25 2 England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Witton - Stalybridge Witton - Stalybridge 1.33 5.00 6.00 1 England England Northern Premier League
18:45 Aston Villa - Middlesbrough Aston Villa - Middlesbrough 2.40 3.30 3.25 1X England England Efl Cup
18:45 Bournemouth - Brighton Bournemouth - Brighton 1.91 3.70 4.33 1X England England Efl Cup
18:45 Brentford - Norwich Brentford - Norwich 2.50 3.70 2.80 2 England England Efl Cup
18:45 Bristol City - Stoke City Bristol City - Stoke City 4.00 3.75 1.95 2 England England Efl Cup
18:45 Burnley - Leeds Burnley - Leeds 1.85 3.75 4.50 1 England England Efl Cup
18:45 Crystal Palace - Huddersfield Crystal Palace - Huddersfield 1.95 3.50 4.33 2 England England Efl Cup
18:45 Leicester - Liverpool Leicester - Liverpool 3.90 3.90 1.95 2 England England Efl Cup
18:45 West Ham - Bolton West Ham - Bolton 1.25 6.50 15.00 1 England England Efl Cup
18:45 Wolves - Bristol Rovers Wolves - Bristol Rovers 1.45 4.75 8.00 1 England England Efl Cup
18:45 Bologna - Inter Bologna - Inter 5.75 3.80 1.62 2 Italy Italy Serie A
18:45 Maastricht - AZ Alkmaar Maastricht - AZ Alkmaar 6.50 4.50 1.44 2 Netherlands Netherlands Knvb Beker
18:45 Podbeskidzie - Arka Gdynia Podbeskidzie - Arka Gdynia 2.88 3.20 2.50 2 Poland Poland Polish Cup
18:45 Hibernian - Livingston Hibernian - Livingston 1.36 5.00 7.50 1 Scotland Scotland Betfred Cup - Play Offs
18:45 Partick - Rangers Partick - Rangers 7.00 4.00 1.50 2 Scotland Scotland Betfred Cup - Play Offs
18:45 AFC Rushden - Alfreton AFC Rushden - Alfreton England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Enfield Town - Hanwell Town Enfield Town - Hanwell Town 1.20 6.00 9.00 1 England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Haughmond FC - Boston Haughmond FC - Boston 6.00 4.33 1.40 2 England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Heybridge - Metropolitan Heybridge - Metropolitan 2.20 3.60 2.63 12 England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Hyde - Warrington Hyde - Warrington 3.40 3.75 1.80 2 England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Phoenix - Glebe Phoenix - Glebe England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Potters - Hampton & Richmond Potters - Hampton & Richmond England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Royston - Braintree Royston - Braintree 3.40 3.75 1.80 2 England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Rushall - AFC Mansfield Rushall - AFC Mansfield England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 United of Manchester - Handsworth United of Manchester - Handsworth 1.17 6.50 10.00 1 England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Wingate & Finchley - Hemel Wingate & Finchley - Hemel 2.88 3.60 2.05 2 England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Billericay - Thamesmead Billericay - Thamesmead 1 England England Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Hayes & Yeading - Romania Hayes & Yeading - Romania England England Fa Cup - Qualification
19:00 Reading - Swansea Reading - Swansea 3.90 3.75 2.00 1X England England Efl Cup
19:00 Tottenham - Barnsley Tottenham - Barnsley 1.13 11.00 21.00 1 England England Efl Cup
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes 2.05 3.10 4.00 12 France France Ligue 2
19:00 Auxerre - Lorient Auxerre - Lorient 3.60 3.20 2.10 2 France France Ligue 2
19:00 Chateauroux - Clermont Chateauroux - Clermont 2.63 3.10 2.75 12 France France Ligue 2
19:00 Le Havre - Sochaux Le Havre - Sochaux 1.67 3.50 5.50 1 France France Ligue 2
19:00 Nancy - Bourg Peronnas Nancy - Bourg Peronnas 1.57 3.50 7.00 1 France France Ligue 2
19:00 Niort - Brest Niort - Brest 2.90 3.10 2.50 2 France France Ligue 2
19:00 Paris FC - Orleans Paris FC - Orleans 2.30 3.00 3.40 2 France France Ligue 2
19:00 Reims - GFC Ajaccio Reims - GFC Ajaccio 1.65 3.50 6.00 1 France France Ligue 2
19:00 Tours - Nimes Tours - Nimes 3.30 3.25 2.20 2 France France Ligue 2
19:15 Sporting - Maritimo Sporting - Maritimo 1.30 5.25 9.50 1 Portugal Portugal League Cup
20:00 Barcelona - Eibar Barcelona - Eibar 1.11 10.00 15.00 1 Spain Spain Laliga
22:15 America MG - Vila Nova FC America MG - Vila Nova FC 1.70 3.50 5.25 1 Brazil Brazil Serie B
22:15 Estudiantes L.P. - Nacional Asuncion Estudiantes L.P. - Nacional Asuncion 1.36 4.00 12.00 1 South America South America Copa Sudamericana
23:10 Dep. Capiata - Libertad Asuncion Dep. Capiata - Libertad Asuncion 3.40 3.50 1.95 2 Susp. Paraguay Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura
00:00 Monarcas - Club Tijuana Monarcas - Club Tijuana 2.50 3.30 2.75 1X Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs
00:00 Monterrey - Leones Negros Monterrey - Leones Negros 1 Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs
00:10 Independiente - Atl. Tucuman Independiente - Atl. Tucuman 1.57 3.75 6.00 2 Argentina Argentina Copa Argentina
00:30 Guarani - Parana Guarani - Parana 2.30 3.00 3.40 2 Brazil Brazil Serie B
00:45 Junior - Cerro Porteno (Par) Junior - Cerro Porteno (Par) 1.75 3.30 5.25 1 South America South America Copa Sudamericana
00:45 Quindio - Pereira Quindio - Pereira 2.36 3.28 2.98 12 Colombia Colombia Torneo Aguila - Clausura
01:00 Club America - Cruz Azul Club America - Cruz Azul 2.10 3.40 3.40 1X Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs
02:36 Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara - Atlas 1.83 3.50 4.33 Mexico Mexico Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs
09:00 Cagliari U19 - Cittadella U19 Cagliari U19 - Cittadella U19 Italy Italy Coppa Italia Primavera
09:00 Entella U19 - Ternana U19 Entella U19 - Ternana U19 Italy Italy Coppa Italia Primavera
09:00 Pescara U19 - Crotone U19 Pescara U19 - Crotone U19 Italy Italy Coppa Italia Primavera
09:00 Torino U19 - Avellino U19 Torino U19 - Avellino U19 Italy Italy Coppa Italia Primavera
09:00 Luch Energiya - FK Anzi Makhackala Luch Energiya - FK Anzi Makhackala 2.70 2.88 2.90 Russia Russia Russian Cup
09:30 Blacktown City - WS Wanderers Blacktown City - WS Wanderers 8.50 5.50 1.30 Australia Australia Ffa Cup
09:30 Gold Coast City - South Melbourne Gold Coast City - South Melbourne 3.00 4.00 2.10 Australia Australia Ffa Cup
-2.13

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and recommends tip 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chanse). Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc.

Back to Top